Rank Name Score
1 jk 3392756402884
2 RIDDLER 2584572124351
3 War Machine 2404426604509
4 SUP MIC 2226123931184
5 RIP NYC NIKO/Hapuna 1738256078737
6 Dr Jellyfinger 1734669920100
7 Takern 11-15!!! 1653982708815
8 Norm 1615613374701
9 JOKER 1365607082256
10 Alex 1321631464041
11 RIP NYC NIKO 1314445341246
12 -DEN- 1291847285797
13 Roytyler 1265034505589
14 MAC 1233284670594
15 McStu Senior 1176130540862
16 JEM1307 1166207462409
17 JackSon 1140264797124
18 Shooter 1128579429046
19 Lego 1093595892720
20 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 1081150214360
21 Alex 1076553808226
22 fingers 1073082987630
23 Frylock 1059542679328
24 NIGHTFORCE 1055003817636
25 Zeke 1050281924279
26 Belphy 1036777521468
27 BIRD OF PREY 1034684640633
28 Knights Templar 1034132764597
29 Keyser Soze 1031801012199
30 🐷 Tsul Nocab 1019102343645
31 M I G O N E 1012456121794
32 Will 1011114436551
33 River Hog 1010375484978
34 Alex 1009504775538
35 ♤Nikita♤ 1003157843126
36 Big Mac 981972963794
37 DSDA 976648999016
38 Hugo Boss 974203967041
39 Mark of respect 967727214639
40 Mac 965581651279
41 Night Prowler 963605889547
42 Yangman 957431995769
43 Abhinav 956962994114
44 help me 949298619333
45 🔥SuperTED🔥 948467282336
46 CAPT CAMPBELL 947659580955
47 Super Jo 945417305156
48 Robert 944328428217
49 CBC 939304518420
50 Aguirre 929891960501
51 Buck Rogers 926734405104
52 Goku 924575387594
53 El Gallo 921340014225
54 Mfkn Soul 919247649814
55 RainDance 914782825480
56 Zamboni 913938261031
57 Finnie 912963015520
58 GreenGhost 901977420522
59 ~maddog~ 901576292203
60 SEOR CHONG 🤪 893557437857
61 DonnyG 889788336523
62 Alex 873082687560
63 Ferr 865720010442
64 Topdog 864066934380
65 Redwings 863262070266
66 RIP NYC NIKO 863248637617
67 Rob 850103486423
68 GENERAL ONE 847401980562
69 Xhao 843711138529
70 Lil Joe 839408641803
71 RIP NYC NIKO 836956864177
72 Mr Sammy 836825107265
73 Alex 835178827780
74 RIP Capt. Ron 833371277429
75 (ЯD)Ghost 829265664511
76 Oli 824760702643
77 Cheyenne Dog Soldier 824130602508
78 FCK U DECA! 820468931891
79 Ghost Doc 819424639012
80 Alex 815129997081
81 Brix 807718805237
82 Trouble 800745503792
83 MAV 798598745544
84 Fuzzy Duck 797476187196
85 Alex 796690731513
86 Game still broke 788342411502
87 Joe 784444366913
88 Bundy Bear 781603177552
89 Commander Boom Boom 778626672984
90 Blu 776371618847
91 Ale x 770870528272
92 DecaKilledIt 770618483628
93 CK 766653631690
94 Sheldon Cooper 758772925350
95 Alex 757785333210
96 Alex 757326727101
97 350z 756608895955
98 alex 751065238348
99 Grand danois 747984821501
100 Sheff 744858912750
101 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 740771573042
102 Alex 734676635239
103 RavenCrazySwede 729132026952
104 Flo 728878719925
105 CPT BLACK 724170653750
106 🔥 SKYRIM 🔥 723343521227
107 TAP SL 722095258318
108 STREAK 711031090475
109 TAP Supreme Leader 701115249071
110 Bobby Brobst 699549526378
111 DOOM 698150511280
112 #ΞVILҜHЦFЦ🔥 696428256213
113 Grove 693198872096
114 Fred 691322840127
115 BostonHammer 682469022988
116 Killer 681651256493
117 Alex 678423819803
118 👊IRONFIST👊 676863861310
119 General Butt Naked 675546634068
120 Maverick Gunner 673147814172
121 SAURON 668641943967
122 Hulk 668323114109
123 bonanza 662858652021
124 Capt. Bill 656010837340
125 M S 654936792196
126 ttoismy*****es 654148310093
127 Baz 653957120121
128 Nate 653688449349
129 eVic-V2 653004642221
130 Private MOM 650957064664
131 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 648894214245
132 Captain Steelman 645676006334
133 robbot 644295930846
134 Alex 642076444698
135 BROEKIE 639396896938
136 HOUND 637881275289
137 Odin 633713167128
138 CC 633351334315
139 Silver Shield 630529934541
140 Alex 628390450586
141 Ky_Jim 619780348359
142 Slаск λΙιсཛ 617988799879
143 Crazyman 614395658475
144 Jatt 603460441311
145 Thumper 598287909880
146 DSDA 597434708946
147 Medicine Man 588322238120
148 Romulus 586712019807
149 RIP NYC NIKO 586706506209
150 Bran the Broken 584882927178
151 Badrleg 583396971088
152 -RΞCIDIVI?T- 580379383053
153 Ed 578049887593
154 Deer Killer 🦌 577193679297
155 Trafalgar 574196145481
156 Dr3@mlov3R 570056044929
157 Lasse 11-15 567851537127
158 PGHM -?- 565488810366
159 Super Redcow 559702868866
160 Ingolf 559295792519
161 Harlow the Viking 557421208736
162 IAN 555878532227
163 Jatt 547683240164
164 Sigurd 541564649331
165 Sg Scorpio 537252458764
166 Rich / Kingsman 534193778253
167 ANDY 530665672772
168 Alex 530377507725
169 Trashman 528379375730
170 Raging Robbie 527976195581
171 Legs -?- WHO 526042288444
172 SUP THOR 525819358383
173 Alex 523124035217
174 Alex 520283731914
175 Elites 516632593268
176 GB 516166926426
177 SoT 513598726923
178 G E P I M 511306801963
179 v man 510908503426
180 SiN 500696596644
181 tomtary 485940559867
182 RIC 471500453783
183 Pff 458836935398
184 WombPounder 453005753006
185 Waseem 452871843480
186 Pepper 438868575803
187 Miss Conduct 436769602381
188 Lenny 433075980061
189 Joe 431909213371
190 Lucky 11-15 431193076864
191 CERBERUS 423826482780
192 PITBULL 415067996898
193 >>mac<< 414640526016
194 Vlatabifle 412675092569
195 ƎᎮAЯIM 407641358319
196 USA 406931870747
197 Puff puff pass 387151276379
198 ChocGun 386278260673
199 Deogen 👀 385524359777
200 Polish Toon Wolf 385350664651
201 Laione 11-15 384314050872
202 ☠️APHRO☠️ 382922294430
203 Panty Nibbler 380982148462
204 Takern// 11-15 378506009865
205 Hobbs @ WHO 373061929866
206 Iron hide 11-15 372741993146
207 SERVIS 370013171765
208 Juice 365822540433
209 Gav11 355019163139
210 gta 347223885987
211 Bumblebee 343533829480
212 DecaAzzClowns 343419190595
213 RIP Capt. Ron 341768897141
214 Alex 341021499220
215 #≡VILD≡Z🔥 336588584966
216 FREEZER 327515598047
217 🧓OldLegSparrow 322911965223
218 Merlin 313497821145
219 Zev 311715712579
220 Alex 308699470550
221 The DBWOY 308383667687
222 (b) 300982310999
223 Snake Pliskin 292154798954
224 #ΞVILSҜI🔥 287359944323
225 Herbie Hined 287160901187
226 Marbles 284073870747
227 Steve L 281536249201
228 Y 278571036145
229 Marbles 271539435029
230 Savage 267580391888
231 #ΞVILSҜI🔥 263024841691
232 Merc 262275054652
233 Hopa hopa 260757148939
234 Deadly Nightshade 260109304742
235 Alex 256639044319
236 Capt. Ron 256221457299
237 Italian GHOST 255957461712
238 Timebomb 252647947382
239 Fizz 251431717428
240 Yong 249554094057
241 rambo 246942961773
242 Ruthless 244519372909
243 Big JAB 238817807051
244 Mac 238380133960
245 Alex 235717101323
246 THE EXECUTIONER 228222722769
247 d 224130094052
248 Madsk1llz 222946945985
249 Global Destruction 221737802632
250 Pelle P - Ghosts 217968206919
251 J❤NE 217307596663
252 M-NS 217136397229
253 Rommel 214785676939
254 Rotsch 207492125205
255 Mr Big C 206977071270
256 DEADMAN INC. 203490043785
257 Capt Campbell 199086898669
258 Philly 196272799432
259 Capltan Hook 192868153976
260 🔥 FuEgO 🔥 191741665002
261 T (12.28.11) 188401275417
262 Alex 188015164810
263 RIP CAPT RON 187906205559
264 Kitten McPurr 187755080417
265 havinfun 187542945006
266 MykaTG 185910362870
267 Muck 185378209944
268 Plop Top 183338567749
269 Red Dog 179140383892
270 SFU Farewell 176720587175
271 Joey 176425294317
272 Robbie Lucchese 176267050627
273 Johnny Chimpo 174857943441
274 TTO PAIN 174039864282
275 Captainjacksparrow 168194148757
276 Gibbs 167314570961
277 JeAlOuSy 165711020003
278 point 164421847801
279 steve 162569326021
280 Sigg 161476905964
281 The Cleaner 158091371407
282 FiFth 153758168423
283 Roberto H 153748132194
284 Mason 151269637960
285 Hobbs -?- WHO 148993728530
286 general 146822559900
287 SH 146483308186
288 VJK 146257443890
289 Leroy 140312188627
290 The AJ Corps! 136191911948
291 Trftd 135682366016
292 Lets Go Brandon 134391523898
293 īəəł 133282644938
294 GOLDEN GODDESS 132562322250
295 Jimmy The Gent 132135164185
296 Шiиgмаи 130746442744
297 mike 130183858150
298 Meow 128260358467
299 Master 127497345578
300 Piro 126226576440
301 Tasselled Wobbegong 125865123759
302 Black Widow 124617166758
303 Jani 122529814601
304 Malaga 119321739221
305 #ΞVILCHΞФPS🔥 118962026142
306 SALT LIFE 117008091340
307 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 114691197334
308 Swan Song 113624766243
309 🔰S 🔰G🔰 112794305575
310 GODS NOT DEAD 111775256101
311 Tom of Denmark 111416811003
312 Alex 111165854046
313 JUSTLICKIT 109050362437
314 saggy 🦈🦈🦈 108977631404
315 Bawanator 108840120887
316 C 106712157025
317 Paulo 105152565752
318 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 105134269847
319 Amarjit 102387366206
320 Ender 102357902683
321 KillaG Dizee xi 97244482853
322 Freddie 95510139894
323 10years killing 94932382439
324 General Principle 93545769963
325 Trout Bum 93201704816
326 Cold As Ice 92821972179
327 Sargent Alfie 92486856403
328 7 88029320184
329 WAR PUPPY 87546287626
330 104077 The Duke 87411096328
331 Mike 87390838946
332 CMC 86758026441
333 Huff 84469919719
334 Captain Insano 84416336959
335 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 84413304612
336 Tamora 82008813723
337 7odd 81663733549
338 Marokon Kauhu 81187472302
339 Country life 78591920568
340 M S 78171570987
341 Smoke 77359242788
342 SUPer SOBERANO 77250305617
343 <CMDR STOLZI> 76909720529
344 MuppetX 76712757262
345 Tricky 75730500509
346 kev 75576272439
347 R@bbit 75131488537
348 Richie 74189967848
349 Eric The Tyrant 67472726339
350 Hepstar 67116925175
351 Litterman 67050181967
352 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 66877453558
353 Chef Tom 65676854113
354 JOFC 65202946369
355 JB 65173619310
356 Alex 65003976640
357 Lil t 64164040954
358 Bert 62781027731
359 Badtodd 61215635690
360 Giggidy Goo 60285981173
361 Lone Wolf 59606536893
362 Martin 58599658878
363 Clubber 57484660649
364 Charles 57450908380
365 #ΞVILDДVΞ 56921320914
366 Lil Kitten 56115316859
367 Mrs Jenner 54091951903
368 will 52590790685
369 Rommel 51436808668
370 BRO 51412871254
371 JUSTFINGERIT 50777169297
372 notorious 50683183588
373 MR CHEECH 😎 49962281420
374 Primo loves BBC 49633829730
375 Rommel 49019807021
376 Horn 48554979012
377 Arn 47472791041
378 Nec Aspera Terrent 47246001936
379 HOUND pup 46378145689
380 τƴ 45381082724
381 t 44677567220
382 JUSTSUCKIT 44580812161
383 ~Zack SG~ 44334617947
384 BanTheCheaters! 43023648031
385 han 42972767302
386 sdj03 42723488000
387 Yoda 42261338724
388 Tinus 42256543706
389 Brady 40881593246
390 CplG 40606831449
391 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 40361799336
392 #ΞVILGФLF🔥 39912593040
393 jafo 39884523431
394 戰神 39731934445
395 Ripper 39568021750
396 SNAKE 39533403453
397 Zues 39363093115
398 Alex 39071798493
399 WASHINGTON 38627334363
400 Jeroen en Martijn 37623731023
401 GENERAL GERRY 37503821098
402 Bill 37410271485
403 Lynda 36844638377
404 Ben@BBR 36519479316
405 Thomas 36354587883
406 Dadog 36238258179
407 💀Fireman💀 35875070104
408 JUSTOUCHIT 35158588668
409 Codee 34948018082
410 GH 34701675939
411 Popek 34276474139
412 UP Pilot 32912780822
413 Death 32773410118
414 angel shark 32577828359
415 bad101-RIP NYC NIKO 32575864280
416 Dave 32187786068
417 The Big Mamu 32117989188
418 Den bruine 31904216866
419 Gibbs II 31426924982
420 JUSTRUBIT 31305188457
421 🐒leeps🐒 30862768821
422 Hoosier 30551027274
423 MrA 30255443294
424 AOTP 28581835313
425 AMM1011 28368925031
426 TOMMY 27516803709
427 DYS owns DEBBIE 27223804332
428 countryboy 27184335510
429 gompie99 27025390339
430 Deadpool 26190017751
431 THE RIPPER 26158408084
432 มนุษย์ทราย 26146196003
433 DSDA 2 25397457027
434 Toon army 25244622933
435 Yummy 24941768196
436 kent 24628077655
437 King TUT 24507032059
438 Chops 24288335580
439 fingers 23842003166
440 JustinC 23655942248
441 魯班一族 23282015335
442 LC3v2 22853103618
443 kanin 22845477253
444 M.I.O 22801600806
445 Detz 22610070935
446 TWM 22283151531
447 Rip Paul 22068434829
448 Freddie 21835635618
449 SEGA 21594961217
450 Marty 21555929437
451 Alex 21376523416
452 itch scratched 21116529416
453 McGurtian 3 21063496498
454 Albatross 20971758281
455 MЯK 20940588884
456 GetSession.org 20613077040
457 Qinshiwang 20533627087
458 Great White Shark 20446327766
459 Slacker 20090147195
460 CoRnHoLiO 20036822604
461 granaat 19870037865
462 Alex 19498864565
463 ~ŹąćĶ~Ğ 19449668130
464 Griffin 19416745492
465 dogg96 19128234581
466 Joe 19127407903
467 Dirty Loo 19000526956
468 Bert jr 18838283879
469 Admiral Sam Eagle 18739152165
470 egbert 18718547082
471 Scarface 18602039830
472 Lil Bo Peep 18468061569
473 Sergio 18361631555
474 Imperator 18328758718
475 GTA 18284138172
476 roro88 18071246192
477 M I C H E L L E 17482723880
478 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 17399997521
479 commander2 17355497472
480 JB Books 17253690109
481 rhinoman860 17244063700
482 Gustl 17048785272
483 lolo 16898774119
484 GⲏⲞⲝⲧ ⲕⲒLLⲀ👻 16813738709
485 Short-timer 16642181746
486 s 16355090587
487 Joker 16308434803
488 Fred 15880925935
489 Alex 15867013750
490 DYS N DAT 15760180896
491 🇧🇪 15604153332
492 GreenT 15562084919
493 Stiff 15227319851
494 THOR 15140934892
495 GENGAR 14922441671
496 Deca Killed It! 14533522830
497 Stryker 14394804296
498 Swamp Spider 14142682167
499 Bayern Muenchen 14120370176
500 🌛MoonPie🍰 14101123534