Rank Name Score
1 Ghosts Army 55239555552280
2 TAP Instructors 46429979974150
3 SuperFellas1 38079307086628
4 -- Guess WHO -- 18605107026599
5 Trying This Out 16991675951158
6 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 9068251917314
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 4765211734416
8 1776 4011529275511
9 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 3720542852662
10 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 3027937781168
11 אריות הים 2136091013426
12 The Faction Nation 1963784830941
13 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ སฬ๑ B̸ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 1279285889951
14 Τηορφαξτιον 1105339558242
15 Halo Pirates 890235371983
16 Lady MaMa 793465601265
17 Freedom! 673996216129
18 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 524201153373
19 The Albatross 483067653395
20 Shadows In Valhalla 453016406908
21 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 284516230509
22 G R U N T S 249898395101
23 Slaps United Regulators 198459384238
24 Frank' Faction 148282431238
25 Legos Goldless United Panthers 134377333204
26 iDelph 125031022798
27 Small Faction United 108920420560
28 Kick Ass Death Squad 107346598855
29 @Vikings For Life@ 104082507780
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 100921913132
31 Nordic Gods Marching 95804876301
32 Strength & Honor 83480830851
33 OCTANE RELOADED 57169201162
34 Veteran Forum Fighters 55372602852
35 Power Ops United 46849580521
36 Officer Training School 39488484950
37 The Water Margin 37774860718
38 South Georgia Whoop A##! 35782374777
39 SKOK 33785697000
40 Sucios AK47 Boyz 27343910142
41 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 26720298112
42 Deplorables 23255030483
43 VIRUS 20205988734
44 United Coalition Elite 19750149940
45 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 19526437559
46 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 19444888217
47 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 17998953381
48 Combined Arms Group 17708427805
49 War Dogs 16906472793
50 J/Z 15590815023
51 Bilko's Military 14834138585
52 Dont Mess With Texas 14482278872
53 Freedom-Zzzzz 12228706520
54 Rocket 11651072502
55 Extraordinary Gentlemen 11214499242
56 SG 50 11059425427
57 aaa3 11024916910
58 GZ 10336685879
59 Dead Lost Souls 10277042330
60 House of the Rising Sun 9861140775
61 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 9660065708
62 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9406323682
63 Task Force One 9255293739
64 ARTAC10 Alpha 8817658737
65 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 8709784508
66 Awesome Beavers 8493899701
67 The Buckwheat Development 8283225914
68 WHEEL IN THE SKY 7793193940
69 Dutch Raiders Rule 7610973032
70 Abridged 7571423135
71 War Dogs Farm Team 7555205988
72 🎃Halloween🎃 7328665502
73 UK ROYALS 6997377421
74 CrazyHorse's Warriors 6969981290
75 MUPPET MAFIA 6860981787
76 The Deadly Device 6798714027
77 212 6672959910
78 Kill Those Bast*** 6611279483
79 Phoenix Rising 1 6576622155
80 Frank's Faction Two 6452791159
81 WarDogs100 6392134287
82 American Justice League 6301303034
83 Tactical Command Unit 6283446150
84 Assassin Rebel Raiders 6261051898
85 Black Sheep Militia 6172356153
86 Wolverine Heroes 6141779476
87 Werewolves and Goddesses 6138483890
88 🔱 ICE COLD KILLER'$ 🔱 6136773914
89 God save the Queen 6087054102
90 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 5801966912
91 QDP Casuals 5770760481
92 Berlin Soldier 5585327599
93 ReNRGized Thundercats 5582677573
94 Special Forces 777 5560163615
95 South African Special Forces 5422531789
96 曰月神敎 5304942318
97 PutUpOrShutUp 5254607215
98 perfect fighters 5220136419
99 United Regulators 5200521884
100 Thinder Kitty Crew 5095439498
101 Cowboys and Indians 5044943446
102 The Lost Battalion 4919131599
103 Maverick 4865120393
104 zz land 4830730461
105 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 4827075268
106 Original Inc. 4822384232
107 FrontLine Deplorables 4813402976
108 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4735960115
109 Pretty Sky fighters 4701719412
110 Sushi Army 1 4603492837
111 Special Operations Brigade 4596154984
112 A Warriors Fate 4564172575
113 VFF ( WDT ) 4501041545
114 Freedom-X 4472887639
115 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4415980281
116 Silent Death Squad 4404262814
117 The Union Jacks 4373402007
118 Modern War-Riors 4313673422
119 Full Metal Trannies 4302955264
120 Steve Retired Goldfree 4226545543
121 𝑺𝑻𝑨𝒀 𝑶𝑭𝑭 𝑶𝑭 𝑻𝑯𝑬 𝑩 4142292160
122 Supreme Imperial Alliance 4129056093
123 Special Operations Command 2 4097894715
124 Panther Elite 3938091819
125 Armed Forces Vets 2 3904040249
126 ELITEs ARMY 3866441409
127 METAL 3861017331
128 THE FORTY THIEVES 3838868345
129 Respect All Fear None 3836430747
130 Goldless Campers 3788881533
131 The Fingers Nation 3782449745
132 Special Operations Forces 3757770186
133 SeaGhosts 3733391571
134 hole-n-wall 3709499352
135 Carcel de Cuba 3707533699
136 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 3686769155
137 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3658432968
138 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 3614545414
139 SICK TWISTED WAYS 3586891124
140 ....White Eagle..... 3539991243
141 Black Ops 3533818915
142 CTE 3490516559
143 United Armed Forces Elite 3443300077
144 Mission Accomplished 3439888526
145 Saints among Sinners 3421391646
146 Global Killers 3401842507
147 Lost4words 3379841184
148 Delta Team Wolf 3147134274
149 Smoking Skulls 3123556847
150 Tvix 3106187131
151 The Golden Hornets 3065107377
152 OMNICIDE 3043084367
153 Miller's Mercs 3017865358
154 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 3012224543
155 TRUE GUMPS 3011848288
156 No Quarter! 2995146398
157 United Combat Vets 2989868287
158 Flyer Team 2974348318
159 Indomitable Force 2973182870
160 A Warriors Fate 2.0 2928259087
161 Deciples Of Doom 2912323552
162 ead Monkey lan 2862079414
163 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 2837996138
164 SEALS Rule 2804093719
165 IN TENTS CAMPING 2730767500
166 The Fighting Minis 2717738786
167 SANCTUM OF SIN 2706678275
168 50cal rides 2704070852
169 Busa 911 2630012752
170 Target1 2624939964
171 Slaps Fighters Team 2611094911
172 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 2610396944
173 AUSGLOBAL 2593605226
174 Llads Tactical 2568853602
175 Time And Patience 2562157716
176 Mn Outlaws 2519963019
177 Men Of Mayhem 2517338692
178 United States Of America 2517216710
179 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2423202171
180 Degenerates of WHOville 2419913823
181 Wipe Out Coronavirus 2417421296
182 Fun Coil Unit 2414924781
183 BetleBailey 2381985535
184 TACO BURRITO 2378509026
185 Traptors 2369390229
186 Global War Elite 2359159377
187 Silent Service 6 2344037339
188 The Revenge Faction 2329089102
189 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 2322498365
190 Russian Spetsnaz 2316365196
191 Τηορεφαξτιον 2285624829
192 Triple J's Raiders 2278597554
193 Sveriges Lejon 2268195003
194 -LwO- 2258959432
195 chaos charlie regiment 2192049108
196 Dark soul zombies 2172646523
197 Fresh Water 2159974752
198 Jgerbombs 2083410475
199 Forces Elite Squadron 2082086169
200 We Dont Care 2062440544
201 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 2052641762
202 Whykings 2035853229
203 曰月神教 2024849553
204 Farmers Of Fate 2006329905
205 motorcity madman 2005277601
206 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 2000181487
207 God Save The Psycho Bears 1971929041
208 Texas Kidding Machine 1932060171
209 St George 1927008025
210 CamoSharks 1912973158
211 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1832934114
212 Cold Guinness 1808820210
213 Ssc Foxtrot 1785019408
214 PRARNG 1753382571
215 Random Faction Name 1 1689151629
216 Da-Bears 1676629057
217 Faction Win All 1662342687
218 yo sir 1653416160
219 Army of Darkness 1571544133
220 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 1554769569
221 helass 1535076780
222 Gonna Kick Your A$$ 1474445657
223 CRIMINAL MINDED 1451845018
224 US Delta Assualt Force 1443694970
225 Top Faction Rejects 1430913339
226 World Conquerors 1409697664
227 Frog Stranglers 1388813731
228 WE'RE ALL OFFICERS 1367098744
229 SAS x Elite x Squad 1353320038
230 Hollands kleintje 1339247019
231 Campers Rule 1336347871
232 House Of Alexes 1252417184
233 The W4ND3RERS 1242166098
234 Leering Shorthairs 1233677247
235 No Choice 1208943942
236 Daily 420 1204442458
237 One More Time 1188754678
238 The Honourable Misfits 1177460340
239 Full Metal Jackets 1175696042
240 The Frat House 1171019263
241 Cobra F1 1158317790
242 US Citizen Defense Force 1132266941
243 United We Stand 1103666568
244 Bucket List 1102820909
245 FRACTIOUS 1097994173
246 The United Kingdom 1084315926
247 nonsense1 1081390579
248 OJOJ 1080671815
249 Norschter 1072317514
250 Path of Moon and Blood 1069415716
251 Lee2 1061977028
252 Nine Finger 1035118719
253 Monks Men 1034342783
254 The Carpet Bombers 1023027058
255 The Bhoys In Green 947110691
256 Make Things Happen 944182820
257 wolfy team1 928786321
258 United Elite Division 925844630
259 WorkInProgress 922888561
260 Soldiers Against Evil 887266234
261 We Are RUSSIANS! 885943978
262 Monkey Butts R Us 862111233
263 Roger Shadow 858330305
264 ARTAC10 BRAVO 856235112
265 Siberian tigers 849370244
266 The Original Gunners 836637729
267 101st Screaming Eagles 817235167
268 Thuis 814516219
269 Army Of Many Task 808255261
270 MyNuts 776207581
271 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 764112424
272 House Of Skulls 735039322
273 Always1Up💪🏽 730658265
274 Army Warriors Elite 714606989
275 Bomb's Away 711166165
276 NRG Beta 711051081
277 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 707074524
278 Faction That Matters 706893628
279 Boomtown Rats 704024107
280 We Are Regulators 700810350
281 BENNETT'S MARSOC 700434977
282 Veterans of War 670456557
283 mini peak 654016509
284 pierewiet 651212961
285 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 641874207
286 Its-a-game 636142263
287 D1E HARD 633328551
288 Aegis Warriors 631570155
289 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 627633675
290 Mustache Finger 626183666
291 BucHumInDaHouse 617967956
292 Wannabefellas1 616201808
293 march or croak 616105646
294 XTREME 615410729
295 The_Odd_Ones 606344264
296 Semi Retired 604233713
297 Ma6is 593446716
298 The Skull Army 589634752
299 The Break Aways 585860530
300 ice team 553599086
301 Tank123 546075857
302 FookYou 531031572
303 VFF GHOSTS 528922035
304 Dragonstorm Command 526090891
305 Dynamit 518189604
306 #Wild Thing 512953870
307 T.P.H 507673880
308 Universal $oldierz 500054963
309 Geneva 492578281
310 OLD MW FIGHTERS 491713390
311 casey's army 486865836
312 McGurTian Monsters 482373953
313 British Power Academy 474083934
314 The Spice Road 466693499
315 Steveboy28 466536615
316 psalms 91_keeper of faith 451323475
317 BOOBIES!!! 449533048
318 Deadly Devil Drones 444122906
319 Pipelayer's 434416703
320 Heros Of The Chaos 433136559
321 Prvate Party 429897397
322 Brown Eyed Girl 424684655
323 Southern Sharpshooters 412614993
324 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 410758075
325 Hank Is Stinky 409467012
326 Black Ops X 407310917
327 AGNK 399032000
328 ill Mannered Players 398033925
329 (NWO) - 85 SBS 395377229
330 Proven In Battle 395210447
331 Ultimate Slackers 391795220
332 The Last Jedi 386375323
333 Untouchable Bunny Force 381657779
334 PACIFIST PREVENTION SOCIETY 376050480
335 Ugly Men 375382715
336 Red Alert Charlie 375210185
337 🤬💩👻🤬 371405227
338 Candy Floss Killers 369190045
339 Ewuke 368826083
340 Super Imperial Fighters 366225857
341 MOON smooth 364380136
342 El Diablo 362345401
343 Jannies one woman army... 360685996
344 RISE OF THE MINIONS 359451950
345 DANGER CLOSE 357363447
346 Death Dealing Devildawgs 356936817
347 Damage Inc. 354819050
348 Robotech Defense Force 353718192
349 Kalimar Shuc De Dah 353104150
350 The Night Club 353052839
351 Seal Team Shaggy 345690150
352 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 345120373
353 Meatballss 338045297
354 DrShrimpPuertoRico 335325517
355 Old World Patriots 325802328
356 -Black Ops X- 324102152
357 Wild Hunters 322473290
358 USA. SEALS 321481328
359 The North Group 318282553
360 THE PIRATES (TM) 317767914
361 Mini Monkey Team 315784608
362 No fighting 307017977
363 Sleepless Bandits 304586914
364 Boss Crews NL 300196499
365 ~Waseem~ 299199668
366 ****THE****TANK**** 298100673
367 Aussie ii 297060310
368 Colton Oregon 297010236
369 DEATH SQUAD. 295565568
370 Tili playground 294530286
371 ~*War Dogs*~ 292795509
372 P United 285208122
373 Chicken Nuggetown 284386229
374 jabalix 283827563
375 Killers Nation United 282889469
376 RarelyAroundPlaying 280854610
377 Symbiotic Parasitz 279827304
378 MC HC 279535860
379 Confederates 278236794
380 Colraw 276345309
381 balloon knot destroyerz 273625942
382 Lobsters At Dawn 266673431
383 Conservative Republican 262522474
384 Navy Team 7 262364858
385 kill-squad 260517789
386 AJ's Heroes 259262923
387 Sox My Nads 258156669
388 Rooster's Nomadic Forces 255658674
389 Mikeyrus 252163321
390 Iron City 249605725
391 Death Factory #2 249001314
392 The Bridge Burners 248738677
393 The.Elite.Army 246542128
394 Oasis Of Death 242803262
395 Guns, Guts, And Glory 239906228
396 General Ks 239830405
397 Lets have it! 238856630
398 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 238834376
399 SG Creations 237155443
400 Birth Of A Nation 2 236002264
401 Heroh 234443171
402 4th Battalion RAR 233390270
403 Tired Of Playing 231721877
404 big_one 227205538
405 UnitedWeStand 222734499
406 war warblers 222010737
407 The Fire Posse 221874466
408 THE SHARKS 213742889
409 The crow's nest 210898673
410 Peters Warriors 210691743
411 Dooms Day Defense 208827397
412 Operation PokeAho 207059714
413 Just For Funn 205897087
414 Rys11 203454625
415 Eyo 201185440
416 Northernlight 195481194
417 just Touch it! 193305200
418 The Bokkies 192706642
419 Bad Soldier 1 190986646
420 Bearland 188918909
421 Run Forest Run! 187646835
422 Operation Clean House 186530049
423 Home Run 186117232
424 Heavy Marine Helicopter 184304026
425 Seven Bridges Road 183697981
426 BandOfBrotherz 183230068
427 SFM 182425731
428 Taintthatabich 181651331
429 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 180472085
430 Rommel is here 179507506
431 SG LIONS 178529263
432 Juicio Final 177959666
433 Dragon Ops Snipers 176915263
434 PhaQAll 176286933
435 WSOSP 174997667
436 RUSH 2 WAR 173276621
437 ANZACIANS 173030152
438 COVID19 166693543
439 NED-20 166524593
440 Little Foxes 166107691
441 diablo76 165711855
442 DogPound1 164599618
443 Resistance Is Futile 162791559
444 SILENT. AND DEADLY 161882745
445 LJ001 161289354
446 out of the blue 160338677
447 The Perpetuates 159484751
448 Hero 157961429
449 Babes that Bite 157328950
450 WasteBin 156775405
451 Yomamas 155846808
452 KILL'EM ALL 153990918
453 Coalition Part Deux 152316260
454 ACE Players 149971155
455 Wizards Of War 149823582
456 Funkdafunk 148691222
457 JONs 147504375
458 Its All Good Fun 145767678
459 Faction Of Blest 144882180
460 Supreme Imperial Allstars 141076883
461 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 140783680
462 VNM 140408629
463 The Good, Bad, and Ugly 139531713
464 The Thunder Cookie 139008316
465 Big Red One 138393033
466 Alfa Base 138309277
467 The Jun Horde 137734930
468 Dans Ton Cul 137416095
469 snake in my boot 137149386
470 Syds World 136106421
471 Offebacher 134225017
472 PEGAZO83 130681989
473 Tjocktarm 127493824
474 MANC ELITE 127107680
475 KBs Crew 126686848
476 Kόλαση kυνηγόσκυλο. 124103375
477 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 122532810
478 skindoctor 121891794
479 Mad Nuggett 121422116
480 COME ON Y9U GOONERS 119235925
481 Anti-Liberal 118040619
482 Have You Seen My Baseball 113775624
483 Echo Elite 112437798
484 CARNAGE RANGERS 112101135
485 Wilde 13 109988583
486 Gh0st Wolves 108799839
487 Kody Tompkins 108690775
488 SAS ELITE 107414636
489 Predator Army 106850028
490 Lost Causes Detachment 105883993
491 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 105354134
492 British Bu11dogs 104417626
493 The Chosen 103861794
494 Spanish Special Forces 103026591
495 Takn M Down 99324549
496 Soh 1951 98767273
497 Southern US Allies 98122175
498 Rub 97142769
499 Dirtiest Dozen 96936921
500 SpaceX 96898419