Rank Name Score
1 Ghosts Army 124497006342
2 SuperFellas1 107625072469
3 TAP Instructors 96555724483
4 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 66885694755
5 Trying This Out 57993914497
6 -- Guess WHO -- 47043498844
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 20991805927
8 1776 14783508690
9 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 13950803663
10 Mamas Outlaws & Angels 12378219981
11 אריות הים 10122034881
12 Τηορφαξτιον 7880441197
13 The Faction Nation 6275616080
14 Lady MaMa 5884912354
15 G R U N T S 5369159728
16 Freedom! 4400009992
17 The Albatross 3087212842
18 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ སฬ๑ B̸ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 2625471807
19 Shadows In Valhalla 2295236660
20 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 1328742532
21 OCTANE RELOADED 1281619157
22 Slaps United Regulators 1265156585
23 Kick Ass Death Squad 1219075474
24 Veteran Forum Fighters 1140502425
25 Power Ops United 1119598284
26 Nordic Gods Marching 1060428355
27 SKOK 1020929415
28 @Vikings For Life@ 992265225
29 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 922299409
30 Small Faction United 687603769
31 Norm's Dog House 665126038
32 A Warriors Fate 548949982
33 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 538909373
34 Bilko's Military 468384741
35 VIRUS 438406709
36 Strength & Honor 359785117
37 South Georgia Whoop A##! 357212881
38 Combined Arms Group 270272955
39 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 244565721
40 Halo Pirates 233258954
41 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 229159295
42 United Coalition Elite 186563322
43 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 179053802
44 The Water Margin 178283355
45 Dont Mess With Texas 177275501
46 Officer Training School 177260208
47 Task Force One 175352046
48 Steve Retired Goldfree 168622136
49 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 163358572
50 Sucios AK47 Boyz 158534736
51 Daily Tappers United!! 144051400
52 Special Operations Brigade 121500514
53 Dans Minis 93054729
54 Dead Lost Souls 90505733
55 Mission Accomplished 88788024
56 Rocket 82563434
57 J/Z 74345850
58 Frank' Faction 72786369
59 aaa3 68187384
60 Ssc Foxtrot 65696695
61 The Deadly Device 62952311
62 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 61765128
63 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 60671558
64 Original Inc. 60228582
65 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 54541775
66 Freedom-Zzzzz 54452202
67 ead Monkey lan 54231087
68 212 53380584
69 House of the Rising Sun 52273946
70 ARTAC10 Alpha 51400237
71 Awesome Beavers 51093553
72 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 50929571
73 Pretty Sky fighters 50497619
74 God save the Queen 49385370
75 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 48536177
76 Cowboys and Indians 47755544
77 Extraordinary Gentlemen 47097994
78 Wolverine Heroes 44111580
79 American Justice League 40378954
80 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 39674094
81 Deplorables 38295871
82 Berlin Soldier 38067927
83 United Armed Forces Elite 37984890
84 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 37758855
85 Phoenix Rising 1 37196491
86 TRUE GUMPS 33216273
87 METAL 33005739
88 Armed Forces Vets 2 32169184
89 🎃Halloween🎃 32103216
90 Black Sheep Militia 31316880
91 曰月神敎 31093549
92 WHEEL IN THE SKY 30857552
93 Special Forces 777 30765559
94 Kill Those Bast*** 30055692
95 Silent Death Squad 29962016
96 The Buckwheat Development 29736257
97 VFF ( WDT ) 29648001
98 ELITEs ARMY 29160837
99 Whykings 28962334
100 SeaGhosts 27908783
101 Maverick 27556851
102 iDelph 27456320
103 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 26846862
104 Miller's Mercs 26320393
105 SG 50 26277738
106 PutUpOrShutUp 26138263
107 Global Killers 25402882
108 QDP Casuals 24920906
109 Special Operations Forces 24166330
110 BetleBailey 23491326
111 THE FORTY THIEVES 23333239
112 The Union Jacks 22460659
113 Llads Tactical 21243959
114 TACO BURRITO 21002824
115 The Golden Hornets 20789403
116 No Quarter! 20340388
117 CrazyHorse's Warriors 20327481
118 War Dogs 20226423
119 IN TENTS CAMPING 20210224
120 Abridged 20186594
121 No Choice 19883871
122 UK ROYALS 19229560
123 Full Metal Trannies 19198877
124 Werewolves and Goddesses 18854742
125 Tactical Command Unit 18753684
126 The Lost Battalion 18500367
127 *Special Elite Soldiers* 17768409
128 Sveriges Lejon 17635683
129 Men Of Mayhem 17526735
130 United States Of America 17460505
131 Minis United As One 16865497
132 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 16293664
133 Jgerbombs 15753102
134 Panther Elite 15705877
135 Assassin Rebel Raiders 15453258
136 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 15295846
137 The Bhoys In Green 15104501
138 RarelyAroundPlaying 14981516
139 Dark soul zombies 14912923
140 Supreme Imperial Alliance 14617169
141 The Break Aways 14291256
142 GZ 14283080
143 Daily 420 14282145
144 Delta Team Wolf 14262182
145 Lost4words 13963528
146 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 13950188
147 explosades 13934778
148 Immortal American Outlaws 13581486
149 Forces Elite Squadron 13435491
150 hole-n-wall 13047521
151 chaos charlie regiment 13035200
152 Lee2 12664061
153 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 12141104
154 FrontLine Deplorables 12032147
155 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 11603271
156 Τηορεφαξτιον 11452490
157 🔱 ICE COLD KILLER'$ 🔱 10476402
158 Thinder Kitty Crew 10303449
159 United Regulators 10237422
160 Monkey Butts R Us 10074794
161 Deciples Of Doom 9843366
162 Army of Darkness 9423047
163 A Warriors Fate 2.0 9355384
164 Full Metal Jackets 9282641
165 Smoking Skulls 9208886
166 -LwO- 9168534
167 D1E HARD 9148178
168 Global War Elite 8670657
169 SAS x Elite x Squad 8263432
170 50cal rides 8255275
171 Flyer Team 8197078
172 SEALS Rule 8119420
173 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 8114797
174 ReNRGized Thundercats 8017439
175 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 7761570
176 Mn Outlaws 7228001
177 The British Armed Forces 7149180
178 Soldiers Against Evil 7132508
179 US Citizen Defense Force 7043785
180 NordicGangstaCrew 6993512
181 CamoSharks 6912143
182 Black Ops 6794213
183 The Honourable Misfits 6693614
184 Special Operations Command 2 6673555
185 Saints among Sinners 6556998
186 Going Green 6346690
187 motorcity madman 6315551
188 El Diablo 6312372
189 Texas Kidding Machine 6311992
190 The Carpet Bombers 6291834
191 One More Time 6272652
192 WorkInProgress 6175956
193 St George 6167442
194 T.P.H 6145826
195 Farmers Of Fate 5975419
196 Carcel de Cuba 5959243
197 United We Stand 5835896
198 war warblers 5820458
199 RE-UNITED! 5806192
200 Tvix 5699767
201 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 5263743
202 God Save The Psycho Bears 5239138
203 WarDogs100 5120569
204 Dooms Day Defense 5099947
205 big_one 5080423
206 Immortals league 5049798
207 AGNK 5024144
208 ....White Eagle..... 4942251
209 CARNAGE RANGERS 4901417
210 Southern Sharpshooters 4843178
211 AUSGLOBAL 4808542
212 Frog Stranglers 4745449
213 SANCTUM OF SIN 4736802
214 Misfits Island 4541795
215 Dynamit 4539026
216 Path of Moon and Blood 4526545
217 Cobra F1 4500009
218 The Fighting Aces 4460739
219 Flight Comando Troop 4361020
220 No fighting 4346829
221 The Skull Army 4332268
222 Old World Patriots 4315025
223 Target1 4304574
224 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 4161397
225 Ecofighter 4127850
226 The Original Gunners 4111895
227 Respect All Fear None 4063913
228 Da-Bears 4045116
229 Semi Retired 4043940
230 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3990505
231 Goldless Campers 3949982
232 𝑺𝑻𝑨𝒀 𝑶𝑭𝑭 𝑶𝑭 𝑻𝑯𝑬 𝑩 3946601
233 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 3940771
234 Brown Eyed Girl 3813526
235 The Perpetuates 3775922
236 yo sir 3745255
237 Sleepless Bandits 3744199
238 Pipelayer's 3736723
239 Fatty Faction 3697069
240 Leering Shorthairs 3687263
241 Campers Rule 3666848
242 Rys11 3663565
243 Dutch Raiders Rule 3623296
244 Indomitable Force 3601449
245 Gold Coast Raiders 3597954
246 World Conquerors 3597714
247 OJOJ 3581428
248 Ugly Men 3406121
249 perfect fighters 3383273
250 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 3309531
251 Faction Win All 3307839
252 Nine Finger 3299966
253 -Black Ops X- 3231812
254 101st Screaming Eagles 3197398
255 Juicio Final 3164614
256 Bucket List 3124232
257 pierewiet 3121644
258 Top Faction Rejects 3102452
259 THE PIRATES (TM) 3093559
260 Aussie ii 3071847
261 OMNICIDE 3066258
262 Patriot Party 3034660
263 Siberian tigers 2968502
264 The Jun Horde 2959778
265 British Power Academy 2958744
266 FRACTIOUS 2923964
267 Fun Coil Unit 2899571
268 Red Sector A 2897760
269 Navy Team 7 2891783
270 United Elite Division 2834602
271 Sushi Army 1 2781832
272 WE'RE ALL OFFICERS 2765349
273 Russian Spetsnaz 2723561
274 ****THE****TANK**** 2720810
275 Operation PokeAho 2579568
276 BATTLE GODZ 2554011
277 Modern War-Riors 2506132
278 Restless Souls Congregation 2501250
279 Tili playground 2500703
280 Suppression Force 1 2413908
281 march or croak 2277824
282 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 2273413
283 The W4ND3RERS 2242474
284 We Are Regulators 2239012
285 The Chosen 2229854
286 G-Man's Squad 2219799
287 MUPPET MAFIA 2193688
288 Bearland 2154211
289 DEATH SQUAD. 2122668
290 USA. SEALS 2094992
291 Super Imperial Fighters 2057297
292 Monks Men 2053728
293 Killers Nation United 2023077
294 Six7one 2014562
295 Colraw 2009198
296 War Dogs Farm Team 2008455
297 PL-GROM 1977003
298 Army Of Many Task 1944324
299 Funkdafunk 1938930
300 Traptors 1933838
301 FookYou 1932020
302 Robotech Defense Force 1883576
303 MC HC 1830429
304 Skull Bashers 1816802
305 Ministry of Chaos 1814664
306 CTE 1787370
307 British Bu11dogs 1785239
308 France98 1781649
309 Roger Shadow 1760670
310 Thuis 1752002
311 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 1736470
312 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 1727426
313 Conservative Republican 1700907
314 No B S 1697552
315 AntiObamaWarriors 1691638
316 Hands Of Stone 1668104
317 Tired Of Playing 1658269
318 1 Man & His Dog 1649103
319 Kaotic Supreme Team 1637765
320 The Bearded Clams 1630999
321 ill Mannered Players 1626117
322 Burrrr Its Cold 1614951
323 General Nuisances 1597579
324 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1586182
325 The Revenge Faction 1568043
326 Black Ops X 1567991
327 VFF GHOSTS 1566974
328 PACIFIST PREVENTION SOCIETY 1563782
329 Heros Of The Chaos 1561348
330 LJ001 1557524
331 Fresh Water 1549486
332 KBs Crew 1540854
333 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 1525214
334 United Combat Vets 1518495
335 ToxicWar 1512751
336 NO LIBERALS 1494942
337 mini swede 1461139
338 Seven Bridges Road 1413987
339 Brando Gang Boys 1387581
340 The Fingers Nation 1381897
341 South African Special Forces 1376769
342 The Thunder Cookie 1376498
343 Universal $oldierz 1339061
344 Dragonstorm Command 1323316
345 RUSH 2 WAR 1317086
346 helass 1314232
347 Bomb's Away 1303094
348 NRG Beta 1299812
349 La Famiglia 1295068
350 Freedom-X 1286005
351 Home Run 1284277
352 SpaceX 1281077
353 Gamertest 1278102
354 Oasis Of Death 1269171
355 Always1Up💪🏽 1261813
356 Typhoon Troopers 1260417
357 Red River 1248160
358 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 1233838
359 Random Acts of Kindness 1231732
360 🤬💩👻🤬 1230065
361 #FireStarters R Us!# 1210342
362 ~Waseem~ 1170687
363 Wizards Of War 1142183
364 Aegis Warriors 1141295
365 Lucyfer 1140031
366 4th Battalion RAR 1126228
367 Kody Tompkins 1125230
368 Delta Force Z 1113878
369 Romy's Fighting Machine 1087629
370 Metal Apocalypse 1067105
371 United Nations - UN 1054939
372 The Frat House 1052121
373 Helpr 1015939
374 Veterans of War 1011446
375 bubbajr69 1006458
376 NO FREELOADERS 993456
377 Fakkiintuneet 982372
378 BucHumInDaHouse 976681
379 Bill Murray Appreciation 968122
380 Spartacus Dominator 919384
381 out of the blue 914174
382 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 913254
383 P United 908093
384 Tjocktarm 895682
385 Birth Of A Nation 2 886730
386 killer fluffy bunnies 884272
387 Degenerates of WHOville 883867
388 WasteBin 872501
389 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 864800
390 THE SHARKS 863060
391 Operation Clean House 857189
392 Lefty And Righty 855454
393 The Fire Posse 849462
394 Busa 911 848778
395 Graveyard Brigade 848397
396 Hank Is Stinky 842529
397 Deadly Devil Drones 842486
398 Run Forest Run! 834936
399 Armenos 828273
400 KILL'EM ALL 814409
401 Jannies one woman army... 810410
402 (NWO) - 85 SBS 788726
403 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 778136
404 Brooklyn's Best 775915
405 The West Pacific 771824
406 skindoctor 746352
407 KUNEM KEZ!!! 745107
408 NED-20 735508
409 Mikeyrus 725504
410 Rosco's 724598
411 CRIMINAL MINDED 710549
412 Silver Badge Boys 706277
413 MyNuts 706121
414 Peace Or War Rebirth 703946
415 Newfies 703111
416 Chicken Nuggetown 702974
417 Silent Snipers Elite 698001
418 zz land 673667
419 RavenThe CrazySwede 663677
420 The Trios Triad 661948
421 LAND OF THE BRAVE 659976
422 Killler Elite 651505
423 balloon knot destroyerz 650663
424 in the meantime 648606
425 Minecraft's Bo$$ 648595
426 Silent Service 6 647446
427 Alfa Base 644776
428 Geneva 640014
429 Offebacher 637726
430 The Company 632963
431 The Night Club 627489
432 Tornado. 624672
433 Hum Faction 621797
434 Can Do Brigade 621671
435 Ziggys Pirates 621071
436 Colton Oregon 618291
437 East Texas Warriors 613037
438 Российский Спецназ 605073
439 America The Great 602625
440 Damage Inc. 602313
441 SG Creations 601915
442 House Of Alexes 594504
443 SUPERHEROES UNITED 591847
444 We Dont Care 591588
445 Submit Your Spoils 574109
446 Simon86 572826
447 RUF'ingKiddingMe? 572726
448 Candy Floss Killers 570482
449 Kid Chris 569751
450 Tobe 569164
451 Slingers Rule 566783
452 BuckNutz 565231
453 Pity On U 562941
454 The Avengers Revenge 547309
455 jabalix 546922
456 DANGER CLOSE 530329
457 We Are RUSSIANS! 525892
458 Army Warriors Elite 523889
459 USA Warriors 520882
460 Jose Antonio Graterol 517781
461 Gonna Kick Your A$$ 515361
462 Pladderballe Nrradio 513977
463 SILENT. AND DEADLY 511473
464 AK Hunts 510248
465 愛ฟห要kill Y0 Self愛พห 508939
466 British Service 504392
467 Yes Braaa 501631
468 Navy Sea Dogs 2 499542
469 ROTUI NUI 490202
470 Big Red One 472266
471 Lt. DANs Minis 471939
472 BENNETT'S MARSOC 469143
473 South Texas 467643
474 The house of Graham 465775
475 MANC ELITE 465176
476 casey's army 464113
477 SEALS ELITE TEAM 461879
478 gipole 459018
479 Short Bus Express 457367
480 Untouchable Bunny Force 453861
481 Ewuke 446997
482 Seal Team Shaggy 443810
483 Coalition Part Deux 442106
484 Soul Collector 428925
485 75th Regiment 428708
486 Kόλαση kυνηγόσκυλο. 427970
487 Callies Crew 427483
488 Some Random Clowns 424070
489 nonsense1 423147
490 House Of Skulls 421911
491 The Bokkies 421708
492 Peevees Quest 421397
493 NFL Club 419734
494 Cold Guinness 416700
495 ice team 388431
496 Tactical Force 187 384740
497 Lets have it! 384064
498 3rd ACR 384041
499 F Troop2 380713
500 Nothern Arctic Forces 375927