[Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Alcortina Crimelords 09/23 - 09/26

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Alcortina Crimelords 09/23 - 09/26

  1. #1
    Administrator DoctorWhat's Avatar
    Member Since
    Mar 2019
    Post Count
    203

    [Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Alcortina Crimelords 09/23 - 09/26

    Rank Name Score
    1 Lethal Legends 34161000000000
    2 II SKATE AND DESTROY II 20080200000000
    3 404! Name Not Found 15979500000000
    4 PROJECT PHOENIX 7824060000000
    5 SaD1 4924340000000
    6 Lethal Legends 3939160000000
    7 *LIETUVA* 3248150000000
    8 Violent Identity Disorder 3237240000000
    9 SAD's Doom Crew Inc 3076680000000
    10 DoubleMadSnake 3049150000000
    11 Drive On 2322150000000
    12 Bring your own Bottle 1253760000000
    13 !!! UNIFIED !!! 1219970000000
    14 The Maniac Assassins 1084820000000
    15 Cold Beer Addicts 1050540000000
    16 lI SKATE AND DESTROY Il 846066000000
    17 RAGE FU 766186000000
    18 Serenity hours 655509000000
    19 Fight CIub international 647781000000
    20 RAGIN' PUPS 607937000000
    21 Mass Exodus Elite 606906000000
    22 Lethal All Dam Day! 548436000000
    23 Hamsterdam 455015000000
    24 Nah MadSnake 408438000000
    25 Violent ldentity Disorder 359779000000
    26 RIP HOGMAN'S MOM 359297000000
    27 Sunnyvale Resurrection 358401000000
    28 Fu*ka Sec 340698000000
    29 -Cataclysm- 326700000000
    30 Legion of Destruction 314154000000
    31 Drive On 290540000000
    32 No Mercy Renegades 262802000000
    33 My Mercenaries Still 231414000000
    34 Brewskis 222068000000
    35 ~TPK~ 206906000000
    36 Deathstarz 204047000000
    37 Drunk In Public 169927000000
    38 MaD as HeII 137261000000
    39 Enjoying My Weekend 119555000000
    40 Cariel‚€™s Day Care 90430757181
    41 Sik Azz Execution 57005226442
    42 The Sa Sniper 55686207851
    43 Bonebreakers 47383796801
    44 DAMAGE! 41995532918
    45 SAD4 Timbo 35010068369
    46 Faceless Men 32689489720
    47 Sector 8 30148242207
    48 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 28302477226
    49 INSERTNAMEHERE 27046010809
    50 TH3 SU!C!D3 SQUAD 26952584292
    51 Best Friendship Forever 23096262447
    52 2 Rules Only 21841895924
    53 Empire Of Minions 18869281679
    54 /\ $ ¥ £ {_} |'| 14709149909
    55 Reality Blurred 14453655835
    56 * SNOOPY LAND 1 * 13448833665
    57 Spud Gun & TAF 13307381881
    58 Deutschland II 13166505718
    59 KILL U SL0WLY 10842375573
    60 LYM Mafia Warriors 10583328868
    61 RAIDER NATION REVOLUTION 10486960558
    62 ~ BACON AFTER DARK ~ 9473944895
    63 BloodSweat&Beers 9191416318
    64 Mactabilis 8284235537
    65 BountyHunters 7441453927
    66 CHILD‚€™Z PLAY‚€Ě 7315144229
    67 Lethal Legends 7086507246
    68 BROADWAY BLUES 6748587421
    69 Friends & Family 6250360612
    70 NinerGanG_49ers 6124776353
    71 Fun For Foolz 5983541755
    72 Original Syn 5728086572
    73 Aegis Warriors 5498732696
    74 Triple Execution 5261699167
    75 Ninja's with Attitude 5197882735
    76 Angels Of Khaos [/:\] 5171309948
    77 UNWANTED ACCOUNTS 4733366624
    78 Slap a*itch 4692443340
    79 The Sitting Ducks 4684326047
    80 BLAST SQUAD 4605309474
    81 [rbL] famiLy 4330491479
    82 {TPK}~MINI~ 4270722295
    83 MENACE II SOBRIETY 4129335678
    84 Lifeless Zombie Killer 4088951320
    85 No Warranty 3854441723
    86 PLOTTING PIRATES 1 3814940219
    87 REAPERS. 1 3688733314
    88 ZERO FUX GIVEN 3586771067
    89 pttp 3455374619
    90 East Coast Criminals 3427711074
    91 Money$hot 3283923443
    92 BroNation 3166344702
    93 Miz & Loko 3098083233
    94 Monsters Woot Woot! 3056835955
    95 Class of 1984 2937958266
    96 Geronimos Camp 2884677861
    97 P|SS DRUNX 2881449539
    98 Fear the French Frogs 2856623517
    99 hunterkiller's 2795220808
    100 LackingAdultSupervision 2780669721
    101 MARLBORO COUNTRY 2775839343
    102 G.O.B./PUBg! FuKCC 2709707733
    103 Original Syn 2701285471
    104 Rep Ya Hood 2666227910
    105 Crucial Conflict Mob 2628036795
    106 JOANNE & ELLEN 2623069700
    107 JoJo's FRIENDS FOREVER 2510081674
    108 Dead Eye‚€™d Assassins 2504876377
    109 Just Plain Lazy 2502360499
    110 SoulKeepers 2499582029
    111 THE KINGS EMPIRE 2421235410
    112 Thai Fighters 2420425383
    113 Alexville 2387852736
    114 Operation Room #2 2384828885
    115 Windmills & Rainbows 2368691133
    116 Wrecking Dogs 2339799930
    117 The Ripes 2319004373
    118 >HOOD PATROL< 2275278566
    119 Cows with Guns 2259522537
    120 *Negative A$$ Hools* 2244965310
    121 #TheGOAT IS WINNINMAN WM 2167500034
    122 Wolfpack Den 2162566530
    123 ONLYAGAME 2154938500
    124 Les Orphelins 2154591008
    125 Dealers Of Death 2092302806
    126 Chennai Tigers 2091525979
    127 Petes Winners 2036509075
    128 MenAce II SoCiety 2010485674
    129 The Burglars 1992420091
    130 The Hornets Nest 1969946777
    131 Ka-Tet Inc. 1948127372
    132 reserves 1793956236
    133 BMB CORE FOUNDATION 1771889572
    134 Home Of Monsters 1742725929
    135 LOST-SOULS 1692951533
    136 Universal Soldierz 1676635464
    137 CopKillers 1667143827
    138 Submit2Me 1666926112
    139 ThAgAnAsTa 1640144593
    140 Gods of the Streets 1581833211
    141 Spinal Fusion 1578933528
    142 THOSE WHO KILL 1533370152
    143 Swedish_House_Mafia 1489972251
    144 Liberty And Money 1453219239
    145 Bonebreakers! 1369330315
    146 420crew 1368853123
    147 Peanut Butter Club 1342722779
    148 Nappers Haven 1324247492
    149 {X-Force} 1308502684
    150 R.i.P.. Anthon.... 1226842234
    151 United Blades 1203091614
    152 Furious B@stards 1198318791
    153 Onemanarmy9 1194835501
    154 Devil Dogs 1130569398
    155 Leaders PvP 1125366032
    156 HTC Reform School 1117473011
    157 Nu World Order 1113384970
    158 Home Made Syndicate 1091352811
    159 Gumbys R Us 1046896503
    160 Godfellas 1034237743
    161 Durrrr 1010903580
    162 mechanic 974204688
    163 RAPAX 1 890007742
    164 *Elite Casino Mafia* 877532272
    165 rbL~famiLy~2 875148821
    166 Team Guappo 865509139
    167 SNOOPY LAND 3 818664530
    168 Fart of War 812761919
    169 the Miscreants Anonymous 786122763
    170 Monster Island 783021593
    171 The real outlawz 781931842
    172 we make the bedrock 779888582
    173 The CRAZY Mechanic 778690838
    174 Blueland 774348883
    175 WE PLAY FOR FUN TOO 766818077
    176 S!K Azz Execution 749833630
    177 Pimps-N-Hoes 737517136
    178 THE NIGHTRAVERS 737014289
    179 DnD 725728482
    180 Pure country 721236414
    181 \\ELITE MAFIA FAMILY// 702155510
    182 ~GUN~ 701552567
    183 Jupiters Coq 689808301
    184 Cold Karma Untouchables 683804410
    185 The Agents 681647412
    186 The Smart Party 680363261
    187 DETROIT ROAD WARRIORS 679969771
    188 Moody B@st@rds 662339912
    189 Nutty Time Travelers 651514341
    190 The Silver Surfers 629491608
    191 The Craze' Bunch 628317522
    192 Random All Stars 623955788
    193 Want Me 579288111
    194 l@l SAIFF I@l 571984470
    195 Superkill 566201182
    196 J0HNS0NO7 565041381
    197 Biden sniffs kid's WTF!! 559981774
    198 Sin City Crew 558544136
    199 What the HeII 536511900
    200 THE CRAZY TURKS 530322489
    201 Cash Money Brothers 517050534
    202 CHCH Sweet Revenge 512282008
    203 South Of Da James 501422682
    204 2 Peas In A Bucket 499717077
    205 RHONDDA COMMANDO HQ 489211313
    206 Steel Curtain 481585087
    207 JE$$E RAGE CGN KAM 480484226
    208 cigar lounge 463149238
    209 THE FALLEN DISCIPLE'S 459498745
    210 261 452241269
    211 Omegaman 451914983
    212 Syn123syn 429947851
    213 .Ballin.Play-air.$. 425816696
    214 gree sucks balls 421574018
    215 ALL ABOUT THE DOGGS 420017532
    216 Animal House 415138220
    217 Benhill Rangers 407205744
    218 Ruthless Revengers 406797387
    219 U.N Assassin's 399601990
    220 The AlcoHooligans 395845449
    221 Game of phones 394348226
    222 Awesome Ladies Together 393970192
    223 The Grass Hut 392792897
    224 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 392226670
    225 TUSK 391360789
    226 The Mean Streetz 387241295
    227 The League of Conquerors 384464835
    228 wounded warrior 382250674
    229 Wretched Shadow 379428670
    230 Valentines Day Massacre 374724205
    231 wow420 368761481
    232 ROTTEN DOGZ 365878433
    233 Monkey's Bar & Grill 365664761
    234 BucHumInDaHouse 363407824
    235 TERMINATORS@TAS 350912323
    236 Dare's Army 338596498
    237 The Crew !!! 329948136
    238 ChaoticDestructionCorps 326536383
    239 Short Time People 317752781
    240 RUN IN FEAR! 315552450
    241 BAD @NGELS 315263220
    242 yzet 313671300
    243 Flash Mob 309914868
    244 Crushers of CC 305759197
    245 ALEX 4 302412038
    246 Cold Beer Addicts 290131552
    247 3PEACES 289140745
    248 Tacos 4 Lyfe 284649228
    249 play 4 fun 284152297
    250 Polska biao-czerwoni 283281851
    251 westgate warhorns 279412834
    252 PUBLIC ENEMY 278558797
    253 Dog House 274762900
    254 mr.big and friends 271834106
    255 Modern Night Assassins 268764284
    256 PRESTIGE WARRIORS 264356640
    257 KUHNtown 263388861
    258 *SNOOPY LAND* 254415375
    259 DRAGONS HOUSE 252273889
    260 Bob Mob 251564032
    261 Forty Third Street 251252629
    262 TC 250449221
    263 Rock City Gang 245666899
    264 bleeeeep 243181096
    265 No Wankers 238617470
    266 N.A.M 238465360
    267 Tonyandlol 227180041
    268 BYOB Corps 225618566
    269 The PlayBoyClub 224821872
    270 [PROMO] 224230533
    271 The Buckwheat Connection 223213428
    272 xXPIGFARMERXx 221793873
    273 BADBOYSYNDICATE 221024767
    274 hahahHa.. gotta chay 219570992
    275 No Outside Apps 217902620
    276 Native Sons TX 217073640
    277 Solidgold 214511365
    278 TheKitchenSink 212459836
    279 Smoke & Mirrors 211653253
    280 KR/:\ZY LOZT KUBZ‚€™ 209221420
    281 The Trailer Park 207384992
    282 Wyd2 205235276
    283 emfer 203974557
    284 Minds of Crime 202716111
    285 fxckstick 201041683
    286 IlI I@I SAIFF I@I IlI 199582011
    287 Omega 7 199443568
    288 59th Street M.O.B. 194503140
    289 Asta La Vista Polska 193607683
    290 Happy-Go-Lucky 191669680
    291 Backstabbed!!! 189503674
    292 Budding Bohemians 189471493
    293 Dedicated Mobsters Only 189438729
    294 Meet Me @Sonic's 184025697
    295 DIDDY'S REBEL ALLIANCE 180946613
    296 J0HNSON07 180158938
    297 Mini Fighters 179835980
    298 $'.CLUB.'$ 176288414
    299 Zombie Apocalypse Now 175746729
    300 PHX Gang 175074817
    301 Ph4ntom Villains 173039523
    302 Kings X 169303405
    303 Black Knight Hood 168787285
    304 Florida Hitt‚€™s 165885170
    305 JOHNS0N07 165448322
    306 Pablo's gang 164749476
    307 G-Spot 163871130
    308 Espa√Īoles Por El Mundo 161495071
    309 massiv 157325685
    310 Kid Kingdom 155344166
    311 BROTHERHOOD OF JUSTICE 155217035
    312 Infiltrator clan 152383002
    313 THE MECHANIC KO 149571450
    314 blues clues 149066233
    315 JOHNSONO7 146482023
    316 SIN SIN CITY 145628555
    317 SL4CK3R$ UN!T3D 144866535
    318 NAM 2.0 144836391
    319 death1971 140349419
    320 ARMAGEDDON 140169157
    321 Just. Me 139212423
    322 New Mobsters Order 138742930
    323 Lion Den 138396021
    324 *****es N Whores 136601078
    325 wickedintentions 132545642
    326 Slaytanic wehrmacht 131606941
    327 Big Mike's Crew 130901872
    328 Fight For Honor 1 130625953
    329 World War 7 129581106
    330 joeband 128598105
    331 CROSS LAND 126769684
    332 The Link 126683915
    333 2022 Join Up 125596912
    334 LyingB*stards 124884761
    335 svenskan 123424232
    336 London Big Killers 122366600
    337 rhondda commandos 119932913
    338 AHX 119474740
    339 Routledge Defenders 118897603
    340 HUNBUN 118357664
    341 Bad Mutha Truckers 118120257
    342 CC Retirement house 116599847
    343 the low hiters 116151284
    344 Just2006 115743952
    345 10% 114831698
    346 FK TH4 P!G$ 2170 114199748
    347 EvoL 110791667
    348 ALRIIIIIIIGHT DAVE!! 110315984
    349 The hateful eight 109638358
    350 ~!l! EINHEIT !l!~ 107828861
    351 Janky 106978124
    352 Wild Hunters 106075313
    353 CM Ducks 105481732
    354 Shyone 99634419
    355 Bushy Gang 95309327
    356 The MAGIC Circle 95257737
    357 Dope Slayers 94422395
    358 Chicago Goodfellas 93989959
    359 ~!I! EINHEIT !I!~ 93239125
    360 Glasgow2020 90656832
    361 BMBI 87649578
    362 TSW2 87520188
    363 Thug Land 85230532
    364 ~Organized Chaos~ 84517258
    365 OUTLAWZ ELITE 83264777
    366 NOSF. 81899818
    367 MOBSTER 80160270
    368 RAIDER NATION REV0LUTION 78823656
    369 GhOsT of CBH 78544070
    370 Hotel Del Luna 76712528
    371 No Disrespect Intended 75557081
    372 THE FKN FAMILY 74998042
    373 GET ER DONE 72995012
    374 W La Topa 70891081
    375 Up Galway 70542175
    376 POWERSPORTS 70286266
    377 Fam54Life 69764158
    378 MOB CITY TEXAS 69464186
    379 Pitch Black 69015327
    380 Deaths Finest 67506634
    381 ragin' puppies 66533449
    382 All 4 Fun 66522243
    383 Nocko 64892292
    384 BURSA 64858629
    385 Nap With Fishes 63673488
    386 Project Phoenix 2 62292700
    387 Ferocious Felines 62200737
    388 STEWI 62089919
    389 TRUMP 2020 DTS 61802492
    390 rocky's gang 61509396
    391 The Bloody Locos 61205829
    392 Citymobsters 60681857
    393 Command and Conquer 59632484
    394 Chicago Irish Mob 57304618
    395 M√łlby 57116497
    396 The Sindicate 55938614
    397 MTs Hood 55380370
    398 N.Bby.swordsmen 53266704
    399 mafia isral 52709128
    400 Kill By Death 52499236
    Last edited by DoctorWhat; 09-27-2022 at 06:01 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •