1 Alex 2784086614877
2 Revelation 6-8 2440276451955
3 Revelation 6-8 2221764997768
4 War Machine 2152994468376
5 Takern 11-15 1611531593107
6 Hapuna 1576250815201
7 Alex 1400576051027
8 Norm 1353838365976
9 ♤Nikita♤ 1263657031509
10 alex 1117399056115
11 The Imposter 🥸 1074643013264
12 Alex 1073447876070
13 >>mac<< 1033593436307
14 JEM1307 1029765221832
15 JackSon 1027332127776
16 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 1005785528203
17 Aguirre 998271655794
18 Army-of-Me 986218772449
19 Lego 970056583595
20 Topdog 952741314475
21 MAC 924223104439
22 Will 881289024146
23 Roytyler 854234311944
24 Juice 853168844611
25 Shooter 850010728912
26 Alex 839659654427
27 fingers 827174863726
28 alex 825949762161
29 Belphy 823488102844
30 🐷 Tsul Nocab 812237745010
31 StoneWall 808946772691
32 Lil Joe 803363716133
33 🔥SuperTED🔥 801647722291
34 fingers 798735480257
35 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 791815061111
36 Alex 777487806093
37 Achilles 769459697285
38 Zeke 746883103545
39 DecaKilledIt 736234002512
40 Mean tweets2024 728532577929
41 Timebomb 721765548974
42 Rob 719451942891
43 HEY YOU GUYSSSSSSSSS 717631982536
44 Cheyenne Dog Soldier 714576079542
45 Redwings 707327010203
46 CBC 706430210627
47 Mr Sammy 696638081766
48 Der Leichmeister 686350661105
49 Hammer Head 683508014816
50 Mark of respect 680522772470
51 Alex 672796083386
52 River Hog 668062401241
53 El Gallo 659263316077
54 Zev 656050565281
55 Walle Viking 649805420833
56 Game still broke 641117658073
57 Blu 640430972829
58 Brew 624837072729
59 MugsMom 623816416746
60 Alex 618956741746
61 STREAK 615153055940
62 Hugo Boss 607292585249
63 SG LordZen 607193085710
64 CK 606771640609
65 👊IRONFIST👊 600592550488
66 Buck Rogers 595623569733
67 Trouble 594085276486
68 d 593468520745
69 Sheff 586521723687
70 Robert 578562376586
71 Alex 576847119132
72 Alex 575872228458
73 Death Adder 569364511968
74 frylock 563737927605
75 CC 563076321855
76 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 561987228501
77 yangman@sgp 561126573484
78 Legs 553499233531
79 Skins 550839418002
80 Grand danois 549765082886
81 Bundy Bear 549531139590
82 Brix 538314702923
83 Abhinav 535482879441
84 Zamboni 528545231910
85 Maverick Gunner 523914129161
86 Captain Steelman 521452045499
87 Puff puff pass 519943782661
88 Alex 519278299293
89 Alex 518865676882
90 350z 518187961951
91 Private MOM 509893956803
92 Deogen 👀 509481147952
93 General Butt Naked 507032926647
94 Baz 505414323220
95 JJ 504014483297
96 DonnyG 487921649474
97 Slаск λΙιсཛ 487801120256
98 Flo 482613212617
99 Mav 479075632809
100 Sheldon Cooper 477434938192
101 SiLvErSwItCh 476181411491
102 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 474823410056
103 Joe 469290489117
104 TAP Supreme Leader 468490244295
105 TAP SL 468460453832
106 Alex 466959806336
107 M S 462696719464
108 Big Mac 461269411264
109 Xhao 460807172000
110 Super Jo 458446376235
111 Overlord 455168673099
112 havinfun 451690303592
113 Jatt 444173309850
114 HOUND 439000444728
115 Yong 434212207750
116 Lasse 11-15 433839281613
117 Capt. Bill 431153761843
118 leadhead 21 413894588207
119 Robbie Lucchese 411747459505
120 Hulk 405858760310
121 badrleg 401182093899
122 ~maddog~ 399311720538
123 Romulus 393497611300
124 Joey 388961411265
125 👀MICKE👀 387815494605
126 Harlow the Viking 384378715441
127 TTO PAIN 382417350374
128 Night Prowler 379407475681
129 Johnny Chimpo 376654016347
130 McStu Senior 373640849975
131 Doc Ghost 367378366559
132 G E P I M 359726437975
133 Alex 343769183444
134 NIGHTFORCE 340199854712
135 Alex 337722330934
136 Bobby Brobst 336420645719
137 SERVIS 335473157375
138 RainDance 333914483745
139 Lucky 11-15 333128251884
140 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 332511963413
141 Dr3@m|ov3R 326079422002
142 ALEX 321098721866
143 Mac 319483041479
144 Thumper 318359913122
145 CAPT CAMPBELL 310948008281
146 Deer Killer 🦌 308579494482
147 Mfkn Soul 297980187560
148 GENERAL ONE 295966992988
149 🔥SKYRIM🔥 288321677406
150 RavenCrazySwede 287327191661
151 Ky_Jim 276388644039
152 Oli 274910321135
153 SUP THOR 262710075427
154 BostonHammer 261549163563
155 tomtary 258756288513
156 Legs 249964678602
157 APHRO 247704387601
158 13th MEU 234895437764
159 Nate 233989975754
160 👴OldLegsSparow 231451575685
161 r 228799936658
162 Kitten McPurr 224471441708
163 Laione 11-15 224292156150
164 M I G O N E 218515314298
165 RIC 217643130724
166 Takern// 11-15 216988871514
167 Alex 207409039392
168 USA 201872296244
169 Sg Scorpio 201606460129
170 Madsk1llz 198734913448
171 Miss Conduct 198631515229
172 Arne 198614733310
173 (b) 197108243985
174 THE EXECUTIONER 193879382685
175 Savage 189673905137
176 Grove 183178957349
177 Super Redcow 181513530383
178 eVic-V2 180499085819
179 Goku 179506213293
180 Crazyman 179210311645
181 Zues 174075104384
182 Alex 167264584540
183 Raging Robbie 164140195737
184 Matt Z 162009048711
185 Elkins1 158489089391
186 gb 158288531225
187 Plop Top 157943248442
188 Ingolf 157535915837
189 Шiиgмаи 156448045901
190 SoT 156332849288
191 Elites 153854307930
192 Ken 152907114073
193 MugsMom 150417521195
194 ..*SiN*.. 149648093519
195 Alex 147459370320
196 Y 144691902065
197 Iron hide 11-15 143378085730
198 ChocGun 141002095027
199 v man 137874714862
200 Popek 135490471312
201 Sauron 134901354445
202 Sigurd 134406630434
203 CERBERUS 133736077833
204 VJK 132958410364
205 Hobbs @ WHO 131527779045
206 Bawanator 129320985521
207 Mr Big C 127832245378
208 PITBULL 127234327493
209 Leroy 125240884399
210 Panty Nibbler 125182985680
211 Rich / Kingsman 122821170205
212 Rommel 119451151146
213 Sharks 1 117430626535
214 Paulo 115580453320
215 Waseem 115494477063
216 DecaAzzClowns 113897246514
217 AIR FORCE 1 112779791337
218 SALT LIFE 112767507823
219 Joker 107812874938
220 FREEZER 106160358650
221 Deadly Nightshade 102656661059
222 ؃ʀẏṕṫḭ؂ 99124721722
223 Big JAB 98230636385
224 Tom of Denmark 97654650329
225 DEADMAN INC. 95144217919
226 7 93453391350
227 ANDY 92453063140
228 Trout Bum 90391687003
229 ƎᎮAЯIM 90111840979
230 WombPounder 86832089369
231 Vlatabifle 86474524294
232 bonanza 83866117069
233 Broekie 82734938431
234 Herbie Hined 82683312915
235 Roberto H 82275137563
236 Merc 80652717733
237 Hitman 80158843366
238 M S 79764952157
239 ~STEEL HORSE~ 78357789829
240 Pepper 77558403207
241 Polish Toon Wolf 77373369821
242 Snake Pliskin 75542161956
243 Hobbs -?- WHO 75058013443
244 🔰S 🔰G🔰 74343785554
245 WAR PUPPY 73154361768
246 ⚡ Dobby ⚡ 72626202335
247 Marbles 71636727893
248 Alex 71271389728
249 Trafalgar 70655531207
250 Capltan Hook 69519087628
251 Cold As Ice 69438633959
252 FiFth 68497300376
253 Marbles 68153778406
254 itchy wiv fleas 67816067686
255 Lil Kitten 65673593917
256 SUPer SOBERANO 64427310971
257 Bman 64170161313
258 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 64160083041
259 The DBWOY 63954052939
260 Alex 63945162028
261 Capt Campbell 62465076709
262 Bumblebee 62156135200
263 M-NS 61258646524
264 Gav11 60581772937
265 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 60426700200
266 Mac 60135076416
267 Malaga 59192425039
268 Sigg 57900288218
269 Mason 56687120958
270 Swan Song 55043727881
271 Robbie Lucchese 54827596124
272 Steve L 54636701462
273 Sargent Alfie 54017362292
274 The AJ Corps! 52908192931
275 Pff 52252483469
276 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 51859601962
277 Capt. Ron 49772015205
278 Fizz 49364917681
279 JOFC 49304085875
280 JOKER 48891973001
281 Scarface 48889790542
282 rambo 48475628503
283 Bran the Broken 48402614277
284 Cpl SКł ⓡ 48303887103
285 Clubber 47949943145
286 CTT RIP 47716389517
287 Global Destruction 47079320036
288 Hopa hopa 47046342768
289 Eric The Tyrant 46930618866
290 JB 46840022136
291 The Reaper 46439889743
292 Piro 46289760929
293 Medicine Man 45759650119
294 Alex 45654944966
295 Jani 44659223383
296 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 44243540474
297 104077 The Duke 44029720556
298 Marokon Kauhu 43936971598
299 DrunkSkunk 43090853736
300 Hepstar 43045605554
301 Captain Insano 42823836818
302 Arn 42179586462
303 Italian GHOST 42048943869
304 Silver Shield 40330476006
305 Muck 40211864564
306 Rotsch 39823872752
307 Gibbs 39587435357
308 point 39289331105
309 Ruthless 38839282975
310 ? 38526568371
311 The Cleaner 38368920572
312 Black Widow 37970549336
313 BanTheCheaters! 37679074018
314 Ender 37561703399
315 Joe 36758541166
316 Pelle P - Ghosts 36093057452
317 ~KillaG dz~ 36076102760
318 Why Me 35756934008
319 steve 35727667822
320 Philly 35669027219
321 Master 34735228693
322 Country life 34028600459
323 HMD 33651921684
324 īəəł 32749101172
325 Amarjit 32682396978
326 lest we forget 32250152369
327 Alex! 32046943135
328 GOLDEN GODDESS 32041890796
329 Huff 31791523125
330 mike 31769786245
331 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 31571933963
332 Red Dog 31435706498
333 Smoke 30948068003
334 Eric 30894770186
335 kev 30741501458
336 Jim 30736949268
337 MiSuNdElSe 30698810757
338 Tricky 29703340057
339 SUP CMC 29562736600
340 Giggidy Goo 29451004943
341 JUSTLICKIT 29376913954
342 Fred 29167770018
343 Meow 28833023635
344 MykaTG 28335868763
345 Lets Go Brandon 28000808116
346 Robbot 27242940979
347 Tasselled Wobbegong 26456450837
348 JB 26405203552
349 Chef Tom 26397802456
350 T 26387202002
351 Tamora 26267693369
352 Alex 25647223775
353 Shlomi 25543577205
354 Ed 25231187635
355 MuppetX 24921541201
356 Badtodd 24914931634
357 Alex 24559997407
358 C 24139820650
359 saggy 🦈🦈🦈 23902173236
360 MR CHEECH 😎 23790771860
361 TWM 23732533448
362 Joe 23700412587
363 General Principle 23457347182
364 R@bbit 23425175758
365 Rommel 22374401954
366 7odd 22295965689
367 Trftd 22295224795
368 Slacker 22135661955
369 THE RIPPER 21583722732
370 Dave 21482262527
371 will 21414417499
372 Primo loves BBC 21223699456
373 Rurouni Kenshin 20671006698
374 τƴ 20642444685
375 Captainjacksparrow 19845682233
376 Council 19263413396
377 UP Pilot 19022438482
378 M I C H E L L E 18884819659
379 ~Zack SG~ 18795063846
380 Thanos 18516275296
381 bert 18415022013
382 17754203949
383 TOMMY 17279791180
384 Ripper 16940500877
385 Lil t 16309319876
386 Bayern Muenchen 15235797511
387 SamDuQubec. 15036697814
388 HOUND pup 14476617562
389 BARBIE 14358959297
390 Jeroen en Martijn 14242399221
391 BRO 14193070635
392 Alex 13939962935
393 GTA 13924827678
394 Lynda 13456732961
395 JUSTFINGERIT 13453834642
396 Nec Aspera Terrent 13391856941
397 Codee 13229514128
398 CplG 13094049221
399 angel shark 12888871035
400 Horn 12830973021
401 Dave 12799806604
402 KT (R.I.P XENA) 12716824825
403 JustBud 12618842503
404 Mike 12292199120
405 Martin 12168199194
406 Tinus 12080396102
407 Litterman 12058527023
408 Mrs Jenner 12055649026
409 Bill 11990994756
410 Lone Wolf 11976047546
411 Jimmy The Gent 11848133769
412 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 11833361711
413 rhinoman860 11762777067
414 notorious 11525196889
415 kent 11429167212
416 Yummy 11312848992
417 thomas 11246017298
418 Rip Paul 11188013296
419 Ben@BBR 10723324774
420 ♠QUICK DODGE♠ 10652285543
421 golf 10471581517
422 countryboy 10440128869
423 JUSTSUCKIT 10419310535
424 Death 10417260576
425 gompie99 10406404324
426 戰神 10345752273
427 Ma'am 10063153966
428 GH 9991179286
429 魯班一族 9847582302
430 jafo 9811115320
431 Tubby Gambino 9523350967
432 DYS N DAT 9415819772
433 The Big Mamu 9364225682
434 Alex 9198168588
435 Zstorm 9101832330
436 Charley 9028410785
437 Gurkan of Sweden 8893894372
438 han 8887802417
439 FAR Q 8778461932
440 Den bruine 8778434149
441 AMM1011 8368321120
442 Chops 8320656822
443 Griffin 8233332971
444 Why Not 8199359130
445 JUSTOUCHIT 8169660189
446 Tron 8005333223
447 AREA 52 7922333722
448 ~ŹąćĶ~Ğ 7708480711
449 kanin 7648380083
450 GetSession.org 7619535279
451 King TUT 7420907480
452 s 7403731866
453 MЯK 7203722034
454 నేను బాస్టర్డ్* 7175100548
455 FU TSL 7143606901
456 Alex 7112646287
457 💀martha💀 7112197471
458 War Dog 7109180804
459 Gibbs II 7106144367
460 KilzUgood 7058631626
461 Short-timer 7013016354
462 Nieuwnoord 6870688684
463 CoRnHoLiO 6786416143
464 WASHINGTON 6751051732
465 Oberon 6654726179
466 7odd 6634161438
467 Mr Big 6566056835
468 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 6555789886
469 Freddie 6513712969
470 lolo 6512769853
471 Alex 6479144110
472 Alex 6410014994
473 JUSTRUBIT 6312882915
474 Atracer 6293265943
475 AOTP 6238527866
476 GOD'S NOT DEAD 6055828390
477 Iron Bull 5946277621
478 Lord Icicle 5793347479
479 TMpST 5703750445
480 Bert jr 5670742588
481 nobody 5628458680
482 LC3v2 5607651797
483 Dadog 5604366906
484 Stryker 5601155705
485 SEGA 5592902885
486 Trashman 5502729499
487 Lil Bo Peep 5474082161
488 ultra dutch mas 5469287698
489 commander2 5457037174
490 G-Force 5398543645
491 Salty 🦎 5363871390
492 ddt 5236140754
493 Joker 5225797596
494 Qinshiwang 5209635846
495 Fred 5140010458
496 bad101 5067468095
497 roro88 5043621693
498 Yoda 5024110900
499 Timbo4754 4993898585
500 Alex 4967509975