1 Ghosts Army 110703942703
2 SuperFellas1 95352024199
3 TAP Instructors 73211053945
4 Trying This Out 47440253957
5 -- Guess WHO -- 39346308456
6 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 30907463371
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 30079209366
8 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 11322315673
9 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 10634071325
10 The Abusement Corps! 10253389240
11 אריות הים 8774164298
12 TRS TIC TAC'S 7969666419
13 Τηορφαξτιον 7867136413
14 The Faction Nation 6969806885
15 Lady MaMa 5865847752
16 Freedom! 4795384000
17 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ སฬ๑ B̸ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 3774713815
18 The Albatross 3640453887
19 G R U N T S 2412359527
20 OCTANE RELOADED 2239866042
21 Wind River 2029604291
22 Slaps United Regulators 1775194160
23 Nordic Gods Marching 1123209224
24 Power Ops United 1092872755
25 SKOK 1059934757
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 966847347
27 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 869994471
28 Veteran Forum Fighters 642168792
29 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 558063012
30 Strength & Honor 476963606
31 South Georgia Whoop A##! 341284415
32 Bilko's Military 326052972
33 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 313967929
34 @Vikings For Life@ 278402558
35 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 244228233
36 Norm's Dog House 243517574
37 Shadows In Valhalla 240420230
38 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 200089765
39 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 170637660
40 United Coalition Elite 140439799
41 Halo Pirates 126348567
42 Sucios AK47 Boyz 124903878
43 Combined Arms Group 112296843
44 J/Z 109361587
45 Officer Training School 96751812
46 Frank' Faction 94130554
47 Task Force One 86393623
48 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 83183731
49 Daily Tappers United!! 80674450
50 ARTAC10 Alpha 78861888
51 212 62240746
52 Black Sheep Militia 60271299
53 Ssc Foxtrot 59864203
54 iDelph 58517432
55 aaa3 57819574
56 Small Faction United 57306152
57 The Deadly Device 54864613
58 Dead Lost Souls 52048740
59 The Water Margin 51352673
60 American Justice League 51176103
61 ead Monkey lan 48979330
62 United Armed Forces Elite 47871990
63 Special Forces 777 47756809
64 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 47618846
65 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 47167547
66 VIRUS 46548007
67 Awesome Beavers 44438912
68 Wolverine Heroes 44231751
69 zz land 42114093
70 Sushi Army 1 41739853
71 The Buckwheat Development 41353221
72 SeaGhosts 39921417
73 WHEEL IN THE SKY 39722541
74 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 38654218
75 Sveriges Lejon 36844029
76 Armed Forces Vets 2 36835679
77 Rocket 35060410
78 Special Operations Forces 34715818
79 House of the Rising Sun 34682384
80 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 34246219
81 Flyer Team 33617302
82 The Lost Battalion 32134132
83 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 31613243
84 Werewolves and Goddesses 30728667
85 Pretty Sky fighters 29721790
86 United States Of America 29013654
87 War Dogs 28913967
88 Cowboys and Indians 28477306
89 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 28099230
90 Kill Those Bast*** 27745148
91 Panther Elite 27079140
92 Supreme Imperial Alliance 26720722
93 Special Operations Brigade 26667614
94 Berlin Soldier 25838160
95 IN TENTS CAMPING 25384006
96 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 25316980
97 THE FORTY THIEVES 25080624
98 The Union Jacks 24538924
99 Maverick 24432011
100 曰月神敎 24320979
101 Deciples Of Doom 23592161
102 God save the Queen 22803589
103 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 21604661
104 Phoenix Rising 1 21166730
105 Dutch Raiders Rule 20310917
106 VFF ( WDT ) 19861114
107 Immortal American Outlaws 19011896
108 TRUE GUMPS 18995346
109 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 18899577
110 Special Operations Command 2 18819556
111 METAL 18470536
112 ReNRGized Thundercats 18366420
113 Dark soul zombies 18272914
114 TACO BURRITO 17810811
115 CrazyHorse's Warriors 16906913
116 Tactical Command Unit 16660720
117 QDP Casuals 16218053
118 AUSGLOBAL 16213889
119 🎃Halloween🎃 16177193
120 Extraordinary Gentlemen 16089213
121 Assassin Rebel Raiders 15783655
122 Minis United As One 15697056
123 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 15566641
124 Whykings 15485403
125 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 15469051
126 SG 50 15189895
127 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 15138957
128 A Warriors Fate 14453313
129 GZ 14381531
130 Steve Retired Goldfree 14191132
131 Mission Accomplished 13970237
132 Global Killers 13934281
133 D1E HARD 13712536
134 Sin's Army 13383227
135 chaos charlie regiment 13058106
136 Silent Death Squad 12783998
137 Freedom-Zzzzz 12742860
138 OMNICIDE 12701281
139 CRIMINAL MINDED 12565625
140 Blsz 12069360
141 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 11959379
142 Jgerbombs 11883092
143 Black Ops 11818778
144 PutUpOrShutUp 11625402
145 Soldiers Against Evil 11354272
146 🔱 ICE COLD KILLER'$ 🔱 11059695
147 Smoking Skulls 10964233
148 perfect fighters 10890843
149 -LwO- 10791197
150 hole-n-wall 10684638
151 The Honourable Misfits 10392494
152 50cal rides 10096396
153 UK ROYALS 9955281
154 Men Of Mayhem 9943420
155 Delta Team Wolf 9910675
156 Full Metal Trannies 9759908
157 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 9731381
158 FrontLine Deplorables 9728846
159 No Quarter! 9681694
160 motorcity madman 9678673
161 United Regulators 9277639
162 explosades 9254640
163 Target1 9231346
164 War Dogs Farm Team 9170772
165 wolfy team1 9165046
166 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 9063258
167 ELITEs ARMY 9028288
168 Lost4words 8989762
169 Flight Comando Troop 8806985
170 Farmers Of Fate 8674468
171 CamoSharks 8622032
172 Forces Elite Squadron 8489686
173 Miller's Mercs 8155497
174 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 8043728
175 Lee2 8018794
176 No Choice 7948580
177 Daily 420 7775408
178 Random Faction Name 1 7660703
179 Abridged 7117697
180 SANCTUM OF SIN 7076926
181 Llads Tactical 6916091
182 Alfa Base 6718569
183 BetleBailey 6621224
184 Cobra F1 6597291
185 NO FREELOADERS 6462078
186 Steveboy28 6270107
187 The Carpet Bombers 6140848
188 WorkInProgress 6132322
189 *Special Elite Soldiers* 6055089
190 Mn Outlaws 6052375
191 Old World Patriots 5960320
192 Traptors 5898840
193 SEALS Rule 5881575
194 WarDogs100 5695022
195 march or croak 5446871
196 The Skull Army 5413345
197 One More Time 5386015
198 SPQR Roman Legion 5362777
199 The Perpetuates 5224135
200 Tired Of Playing 5169270
201 NordicGangstaCrew 5150633
202 SAS x Elite x Squad 5124930
203 St George 5012296
204 Dynamit 4897524
205 The Bhoys In Green 4878000
206 Coalition Part Deux 4841290
207 The Original Gunners 4792614
208 Gh0st Wolves 4754409
209 yo sir 4729300
210 US Citizen Defense Force 4728921
211 Monkey Butts R Us 4728719
212 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 4671364
213 Ministry of Chaos 4615587
214 Siberian tigers 4480403
215 Secret Ops 4457223
216 Southern Sharpshooters 4387369
217 Oasis Of Death 4307861
218 SpaceX 4261379
219 Guns, Guts, And Glory 4165906
220 British Bu11dogs 4164639
221 Hands Of Stone 4035193
222 The W4ND3RERS 4021975
223 The North Group 3976956
224 Full Metal Jackets 3955021
225 VFF GHOSTS 3890034
226 We Are Regulators 3876902
227 AGNK 3863595
228 Thinder Kitty Crew 3802263
229 Saints among Sinners 3764795
230 Nine Finger 3738826
231 God Save The Psycho Bears 3710748
232 United Nations - UN 3649722
233 FRACTIOUS 3645411
234 101st Screaming Eagles 3634534
235 Black Ops X 3599986
236 German Army1 3574747
237 Army Of Many Task 3415373
238 Pipelayer's 3192606
239 Death Dealing Devildawgs 3168503
240 Path of Moon and Blood 3138504
241 World Conquerors 3067353
242 Spud And Chips 3053449
243 AK Hunts 3052864
244 Juicio Final 3038876
245 OJOJ 3019352
246 Semi Retired 3013559
247 -Black Ops X- 2990363
248 Silent Service 6 2968522
249 Bucket List 2967984
250 British Power Academy 2759431
251 United We Stand 2746002
252 Seven Bridges Road 2725329
253 The Jun Horde 2695634
254 Dooms Day Defense 2661189
255 helass 2642113
256 *CARPE DIEM* 2578280
257 Bad Moon Rising 2570851
258 WIRE DOGS 2566118
259 AntiObamaWarriors 2565450
260 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2526499
261 #Wild Thing 2515479
262 Global War Elite 2512743
263 G-Man's Squad 2490117
264 Faction Win All 2435967
265 Brooklyn's Best 2429766
266 Fresh Water 2374603
267 Bearland 2340697
268 Navy Team 7 2330546
269 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2327586
270 KILL'EM ALL 2238970
271 Roger Shadow 2223007
272 Leering Shorthairs 2189479
273 Dragonstorm Command 2151350
274 The Bearded Clams 2151025
275 Sleepless Bandits 2136711
276 Red Sector A 2135369
277 war warblers 2131054
278 Frog Stranglers 2100083
279 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 2094972
280 Six7one 2074166
281 No fighting 2051955
282 Triple J's Raiders 2046708
283 Super Imperial Fighters 2041519
284 BENNETT'S MARSOC 2031251
285 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 2025551
286 Sir-2 Raiding Team 1991789
287 Callies Crew 1944414
288 Thuis 1943419
289 The_Odd_Ones 1890506
290 Fakkiintuneet 1834702
291 Tappers and Slackers United 1788186
292 Birth Of A Nation 2 1757899
293 Tornado. 1744705
294 Τηορεφαξτιον 1732523
295 The Thunder Cookie 1729808
296 Hollands kleintje 1724751
297 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1699727
298 Spanish Special Forces 1685455
299 pierewiet 1672728
300 Lobsters At Dawn 1646399
301 CTE 1637161
302 𝑺𝑻𝑨𝒀 𝑶𝑭𝑭 𝑶𝑭 𝑻𝑯𝑬 𝑩 1616109
303 The British Armed Forces 1608615
304 Indomitable Force 1606974
305 The Night Club 1577231
306 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1574156
307 Monks Men 1557604
308 Star gate 1532057
309 RUSH 2 WAR 1521130
310 THE SHARKS 1517845
311 MC HC 1510535
312 Heros Of The Chaos 1505246
313 Red River 1504873
314 4th Battalion RAR 1495175
315 United Combat Vets 1480766
316 Brown Eyed Girl 1461618
317 El Diablo 1437009
318 Ugly Men 1428550
319 SG Creations 1413664
320 The Break Aways 1407989
321 South African Special Forces 1407272
322 Funkdafunk 1397958
323 Cold Guinness 1367695
324 Going Green 1360110
325 The Revenge Faction 1345672
326 Silent Snipers Elite 1339157
327 ****THE****TANK**** 1336659
328 The West Pacific 1329110
329 Home Run 1322492
330 La Famiglia 1322373
331 PACIFIST PREVENTION SOCIETY 1313256
332 Armenos 1311927
333 COVID19 1309624
334 Ziggys Pirates 1295509
335 Kody Tompkins 1291392
336 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 1288659
337 Burrrr Its Cold 1282082
338 USA. SEALS 1276378
339 Bomb's Away 1272299
340 Texas Kidding Machine 1252460
341 DANGER CLOSE 1245581
342 Colton Oregon 1243609
343 Carcel de Cuba 1237287
344 NRG Beta 1237072
345 Delta Force Z 1226400
346 TheEvilDead 1218262
347 ROTUI NUI 1200070
348 Marine SFAAT, MTT, PTT 1199875
349 Jannies one woman army... 1198137
350 jabalix 1186836
351 Fredoom warriors 1177092
352 big_one 1175384
353 T.P.H 1163075
354 Tili playground 1159276
355 Fatty Faction 1150844
356 Immortals league 1138958
357 Badgang 1131217
358 Glosta 1105008
359 DEATH SQUAD. 1095534
360 Goldless Campers United 1069729
361 Rommel is here 1061758
362 Blackops 1 1061511
363 ill Mannered Players 1058181
364 Nothern Arctic Forces 1055123
365 Rosco's 1044186
366 RarelyAroundPlaying 1043748
367 Colraw 1038193
368 Skull Bashers 1027909
369 Newfies 1025551
370 NED-20 1023537
371 ~*War Dogs*~ 1002704
372 Army of Darkness 986147
373 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 976578
374 Lucyfer 974853
375 The Jollie Stompers 973666
376 Freedom-X 964698
377 Secret Ninjas 964079
378 PL-GROM 960893
379 Where Eagles Dare Tm. 956335
380 Conservative Republican 955567
381 Infected Boot of Blest 952779
382 ToxicWar 947054
383 Wizards Of War 945009
384 Metal Apocalypse 915870
385 We Dont Care 914934
386 US Delta Assualt Force 912929
387 The Alamo Armada 911165
388 LJ001 908584
389 Rys11 901798
390 Sky Nut 895247
391 Respect All Fear None 886889
392 crazy attacker team 874797
393 Death Zone 1 870562
394 bubbajr69 868768
395 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 849793
396 BucHumInDaHouse 843536
397 1 Man & His Dog 837806
398 Tjocktarm 834511
399 Aussie ii 828933
400 The Good, Bad, and Ugly 822888
401 #FireStarters R Us!# 804912
402 ANZACIANS 804011
403 House Of Alexes 801858
404 Killler Elite 797854
405 THE PIRATES (TM) 791779
406 ....White Eagle..... 785424
407 Kid Chris 779767
408 ice team 778290
409 Had 2 Happen 778058
410 Knights Of Destiny 767183
411 Operation Clean House 762079
412 Good Guys 753441
413 BuckNutz 747170
414 Brando Gang Boys 743010
415 Arc Angel Of War 742478
416 pingo pongo 741040
417 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 728318
418 The Green Brigade 723676
419 Gamertest 720216
420 (NWO) - 85 SBS 719032
421 CARNAGE RANGERS 716896
422 Damage Inc. 715528
423 2024 Save America 712463
424 Peevees Quest 702011
425 Mustache Finger 693329
426 Sheff Wed FC 691753
427 Slingers Rule 691390
428 6 time Super Bowl Champions Steelers 688492
429 Heroh 683217
430 France4 683062
431 Guerreros Aztecas 675077
432 F Troop2 674570
433 ArmyOfMe 665144
434 Chainsaw Puppies 663683
435 Geneva 647472
436 Here With Me 645582
437 Deadly Devil Drones 640480
438 Mikeyrus 640433
439 This is Sparta33 638852
440 Cannon's Couch Fort 638768
441 Tobe 638262
442 Montana Monster 607317
443 75th Regiment 606100
444 Ewuke 603977
445 Dark Ruler No More 603163
446 Wilde 13 597084
447 psalms 91_keeper of faith 594583
448 Run Forest Run! 587148
449 Faction M New 582685
450 Graveyard Brigade 578560
451 Silver Badge Boys 573481
452 Hum Faction 573160
453 America The Great 566003
454 Kalimar 564819
455 Hobo Alley 563544
456 Jose Antonio Graterol 560862
457 Navy Sea Dogs 2 558327
458 KBs Crew 555703
459 Pirates Of War 547547
460 Submit Your Spoils 544395
461 1 11 543656
462 Jabbbbb 541149
463 🤬💩👻🤬 534758
464 Universal $oldierz 533212
465 Typhoon Troopers 532901
466 The Bokkies 531767
467 SILENT. AND DEADLY 531369
468 Army Warriors Elite 527160
469 gipole 526675
470 War Widow 526533
471 Park Bench 517797
472 Cashed Up Warriors 510997
473 Tank123 494491
474 The Trios Triad 490697
475 South Texas 489829
476 The Golden Hornets 487539
477 Fun Coil Unit 484090
478 Prvate Party 480908
479 DBWOY'S WARRIORS 479461
480 The Frat House 476616
481 SUPERHEROES UNITED 474175
482 Tru Playa 4 Life 473205
483 Seal Team Shaggy 465694
484 Top Faction Rejects 465462
485 Supreme Imperial Allstars 465290
486 killer fluffy bunnies 464327
487 Always1Up💪🏽 461009
488 Killers Nation United 460545
489 Solo Leveling 459760
490 Strategic Air Command 451665
491 Darth Warriors 450067
492 Veterans of War 442495
493 PEGAZO83 436637
494 Spartacus Dominator 434305
495 ~Waseem~ 433469
496 Firefighters 432498
497 The Company 431070
498 The Avengers Revenge 427268
499 Robotech Defense Force 425939
500 Pity On U 424751