1 Revelation 6-8 2845782573527
2 Revelation 6-8 2349353522494
3 War Machine 2130663298002
4 Revelation 6-8 1903047186839
5 Takern11-15 1563579662080
6 Dr Jellyfinger 1527984317766
7 Hapuna 1491538084609
8 Norm 1294189963542
9 MONSTER! 1147831264816
10 JEM1307 1038986476222
11 -DEN-WHO- 1022232244460
12 TITO Not Alex 1018783347994
13 JackSon 997095678009
14 Lego 979351627567
15 Aguirre 974346050564
16 Topdog 938182071465
17 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 936652549312
18 fingers 861446606007
19 alex 858932295090
20 McStu Senior 830349857975
21 Will 828732747254
22 MAC 825258036808
23 DS DA 794972909212
24 Alex 792702375736
25 StoneWall 790846240768
26 ♤Nikita♤ 785963383036
27 >>mac<< 774011257476
28 🐷 Tsul Nocab 772590183786
29 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 771946284240
30 Zeke 766029518077
31 Alex 763882331257
32 Belphy 754588019649
33 Juice 749129113798
34 🔥SuperTED🔥 747567494957
35 CBC 742483053268
36 Hugo Boss 736499295304
37 Shooter 733662637571
38 Roytyler 729963368147
39 Dont NY my Florida 709137693835
40 alex 705626941754
41 BB Ying 691940965600
42 HEY YOU GUYSSSSSSSSS 691490504998
43 Cheyenne Dog Soldier 684551715028
44 Keyser Soze 679924860412
45 Redwings 673681536664
46 Xhao 672476756005
47 Der Leichmeister 651752375730
48 Mr Sammy 646889463667
49 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 640910542754
50 Knights Templar 638013845534
51 Walle Viking 633612269677
52 MugsMom 620201148172
53 yangman@sgp 617765581573
54 Mark of respect 615998218099
55 Achilles 605254852851
56 Blu 603019793904
57 Brew 602410889746
58 Brix 600586432518
59 Sheldon Cooper 599662728894
60 El Gallo 592109948437
61 Game still broke 586217321275
62 CK 586199500632
63 Skins 583304370125
64 SG LordZen 577553864635
65 👊IRONFIST👊 573351990270
66 STREAK 568702793954
67 Timebomb 565910175359
68 Sheff 551225103793
69 ☆/MCAL\☆ 548527838688
70 d 543732759688
71 Commander Boom Boom 541764827324
72 Legs 538044449299
73 CC 533180890912
74 Zev 529994914540
75 Buck Rogers 526121080627
76 Alex 522135618393
77 River Hog 521313930117
78 Maverick Gunner 503038761617
79 Mfkn Soul 500970856335
80 GAFFER 499894354261
81 Captain Steelman 499704831098
82 frylock 493493928979
83 Grand danois 482942496181
84 General Butt Naked 478940205529
85 Zamboni 468615568247
86 Deogen 👀 467800250944
87 SiLvErSwItCh 467465375755
88 Rob 465859054796
89 DonnyG 465710336655
90 Slаск λΙιсཛ 464996216531
91 Trouble 464381600151
92 JJ 455528054026
93 Flo 440818588807
94 Robert 434542939771
95 Joe 430993638416
96 Lil Joe 427864766611
97 Private MOM 422225247222
98 Robbie Lucchese 416708735440
99 Lasse 11-15 415837302983
100 Big Mac 410260720468
101 Super Jo 403908980935
102 Alex 401769972947
103 👀MICKE👀 400092420893
104 HOUND 395387593414
105 Baz 393150714749
106 havinfun 374165376448
107 ~maddog~ 373277554655
108 350z 373156709010
109 Yong 370491284926
110 DeathAdder 366729152419
111 Alex 366286449566
112 badrleg 365684056835
113 Jatt 362390888147
114 Overlord 361220781457
115 leadhead 21 348148557063
116 Mav 341482619296
117 Capt. Bill 340055083031
118 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 339177114335
119 Harlow the Viking 327018576958
120 Hulk 325804949545
121 tomtary 325058320397
122 Night Prowler 324623889652
123 Broekie 323272734817
124 Romulus 321865138164
125 M S 321275348910
126 G E P I M 316176270233
127 Joey 308999033832
128 TTO PAIN 305716155644
129 Puff puff pass 305286613308
130 Lucky 11-15 304610579941
131 Mac 304017238244
132 NIGHTFORCE 272584362228
133 Goku 263019876412
134 SERVIS 260787604379
135 Dr3@m|ov3R 254535327782
136 Alex 250173244877
137 Alex 249578510325
138 DOOM 244961662927
139 Thumper 243849716617
140 SUP THOR 243128237427
141 Doc Ghost 239470403368
142 Ruby of Sweden 239264585935
143 Deer Killer 🦌 239136749091
144 M I G O N E 238785651667
145 Johnny Chimpo 237453816238
146 Ky_Jim 232476185827
147 Abhinav 224041573376
148 Arne 217797113023
149 Legs 217095270711
150 CAPT CAMPBELL 215746351755
151 PGHM -?- 213353629769
152 Finnie 209593752971
153 Bundy Bear 205341747597
154 BostonHammer 204208813724
155 Bobby Brobst 203526918296
156 TAP Supreme Leader 197260098858
157 THE EXECUTIONER 197152521449
158 Alex 191434072537
159 APHRO 190999719455
160 GENERAL ONE 188995290656
161 👴OldLegsSparow 184863212623
162 TAP SL 184797029890
163 Takern// 11-15 182426567114
164 RIC 182188374816
165 13th MEU 168772149221
166 Nate 161734663700
167 Kitten McPurr 161382170249
168 Sauron 160617761469
169 Sg Scorpio 160335441995
170 Y 158073313827
171 RavenCrazySwede 157567944380
172 eVic-V2 157429043561
173 USA 153091469755
174 (b) 147802224546
175 Joker 147743017086
176 Matt Z 146984635432
177 Miss Conduct 145082484425
178 Super Redcow 140844444440
179 Elites 140829517860
180 Madsk1llz 139876118214
181 gb 138472010928
182 Oli 137226083451
183 Laione 11-15 136404318126
184 Iron hide 11-15 135600034087
185 Savage 134202819137
186 Ingolf 125649737189
187 CERBERUS 125514281625
188 Sharks 1 125475148091
189 Rommel 122422874214
190 MugsMom 122077350895
191 RainDance 121995462079
192 Шiиgмаи 121658554137
193 Raging Robbie 120079657116
194 Alex 120060654205
195 Grove 118797506549
196 SoT 114346951435
197 Crazyman 114319057728
198 ChocGun 111921725748
199 Mr Big C 111656513457
200 Elkins1 109698579253
201 Sigurd 109459515872
202 Alex 107997623605
203 Capltan Hook 107805708687
204 ..*SiN*.. 103177167347
205 Plop Top 102859696847
206 Hobbs @ WHO 101977604657
207 Odin 101866663813
208 Scarface 101827785469
209 v man 99586914876
210 Popek 99352063524
211 DrunkSkunk 97725697707
212 Vlatabifle 96182779419
213 VJK 95982877950
214 Leroy 95684130228
215 Rich / Kingsman 93234633063
216 ANDY 91206733941
217 Bawanator 89088136944
218 Herbie Hined 88865510147
219 Ken 87698255576
220 Waseem 87133158749
221 Deadly Nightshade 86342258816
222 DecaAzzClowns 85731473198
223 DEADMAN INC. 85484052066
224 Big JAB 85410844663
225 ƎᎮAЯIM 85004976617
226 SALT LIFE 83017793868
227 ~STEEL HORSE~ 82616004992
228 WombPounder 82337800431
229 Pepper 81970375116
230 Roberto H 79994694262
231 SamDuQubec. 77556060787
232 FREEZER 75427200408
233 Paulo 75071101634
234 Tom of Denmark 71719865238
235 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 71108980198
236 Merc 67740617803
237 7 67030154687
238 ⚡ Dobby ⚡ 66055049347
239 🔰S 🔰G🔰 65346570373
240 Trout Bum 64251733413
241 Medicine Man 62075834292
242 Marbles 61940695521
243 bonanza 61935736553
244 Hobbs -?- WHO 61044584472
245 Black Widow 60801060170
246 AIR FORCE 1 59970231008
247 Hitman 59829761217
248 M S 59696093024
249 Alex 58523028080
250 Marbles 58378548556
251 Snake Pliskin 58016733546
252 Polish Toon Wolf 57918029720
253 Gav11 57590463031
254 Cold As Ice 57439106106
255 FiFth 56950274786
256 rambo 56780258614
257 Fizz 56140797851
258 Bumblebee 56060637357
259 PITBULL 54597070740
260 Jani 53985704786
261 JOKER 52379523740
262 Capt Campbell 51691635157
263 Malaga 51487940718
264 ؃ʀẏṕṫḭ؂ 49273417373
265 WAR PUPPY 49108602441
266 The Reaper 48556312404
267 Robbie Lucchese 47820174427
268 SUPer SOBERANO 47809649894
269 Bran the Broken 47264744429
270 Alex 47252781929
271 Swan Song 46980061106
272 Lil Kitten 46435229886
273 Hepstar 46400839914
274 104077 The Duke 46353249122
275 Mac 46153752132
276 The DBWOY 45392562322
277 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 45063424788
278 Bman 44832759452
279 Mason 44179226645
280 Sigg 43115703014
281 Steve L 43049774274
282 Alex 41955498488
283 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 41373700394
284 Cpl SКł ⓡ 41152915838
285 Pelle P - Ghosts 40234991294
286 JB 39799301329
287 Marokon Kauhu 37307369183
288 īəəł 36487044624
289 Rotsch 36258301257
290 Hopa hopa 35745072344
291 The AJ Corps! 35559067507
292 JB 35353847759
293 Sargent Alfie 34493816237
294 Piro 33881633473
295 ~KillaG dz~ 33815700216
296 Global Destruction 33721891361
297 Gibbs 33669317083
298 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 33345757857
299 point 33132848012
300 Clubber 33088155716
301 Silver Shield 32672312059
302 steve 32617600509
303 Philly 32554222668
304 Arn 32529717951
305 Trafalgar 32442349653
306 Capt. Ron 32036195075
307 JOFC 31603110098
308 7odd 31571033226
309 C 31180949071
310 The Cleaner 30663523094
311 Pff 30501598039
312 Italian GHOST 30341129680
313 Ruthless 30221520190
314 Joe 29816802022
315 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 29414639095
316 Alex 29386788137
317 Chef Tom 28517511969
318 Smoke 28235146412
319 Jimmy The Gent 27940455100
320 SUP CMC 27637804151
321 CTT RIP 27510039675
322 Joe 27368697904
323 JUSTLICKIT 27336671112
324 Huff 27276403160
325 Lets Go Brandon 27003279578
326 Why Me 26354858691
327 R@bbit 25735625560
328 mike 25655420593
329 Muck 25418050138
330 Eric The Tyrant 25342191486
331 Fred 25112038590
332 Master 25094590449
333 MuppetX 25027236269
334 kev 24927150975
335 BanTheCheaters! 24764387353
336 lest we forget 23800204473
337 Jim 23714368327
338 Amarjit 23688556583
339 Country life 23571818633
340 General Principle 23556959216
341 Robbot 23455381469
342 Eric 23371088667
343 Cindy Lou WHO 23194010525
344 will 22706278130
345 Captain Insano 22026135442
346 Giggidy Goo 21828061565
347 Ed 21741710622
348 MiSuNdElSe 21624598476
349 Tamora 20841464351
350 Meow 20778336314
351 Alex 20690537578
352 Shlomi 20557167036
353 saggy 🦈🦈🦈 20282691880
354 Red Dog 20093547161
355 Lil t 19958184373
356 Badtodd 19880961194
357 Alex! 19794631542
358 Rommel 19376694727
359 HMD 19212291949
360 Captainjacksparrow 18845635920
361 MR CHEECH 😎 18780765399
362 TWM 18775635709
363 Ender 18466676688
364 18050670265
365 Zues 17783709384
366 Ripper 17537323133
367 UP Pilot 17423593411
368 Dave 17080454814
369 Alex 16816612650
370 τƴ 16669667705
371 ~Zack SG~ 16662845868
372 bert 16567389952
373 Slacker 16441693850
374 THE RIPPER 16408786395
375 Yoda 15652049868
376 Nec Aspera Terrent 15647782545
377 Jeroen en Martijn 15573088821
378 Council 15485314683
379 Rurouni Kenshin 15046176782
380 CplG 14802137441
381 GOLDEN GODDESS 14545463529
382 Primo loves BBC 14337546875
383 Mike 13977870350
384 TOMMY 13953815947
385 Tricky 13881374723
386 Trftd 13730761714
387 780 13685861145
388 BRO 13420624739
389 T 13156908683
390 fingers 13144244294
391 Bayern Muenchen 12606490312
392 BARBIE 12332958241
393 GTA 12321691320
394 M-NS 12183043815
395 HOUND pup 12155940266
396 M I C H E L L E 12092952146
397 Death 12048527235
398 JUSTFINGERIT 11900004826
399 Mrs Jenner 11328577740
400 M.I.O 11139365552
401 Horn 10941826828
402 han 10690469340
403 Lynda 10572349749
404 Martin 10557249181
405 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 10465386541
406 angel shark 10378952196
407 Tubby Gambino 10337110143
408 ♠QUICK DODGE♠ 10329795459
409 Rip Paul 10181018541
410 Lone Wolf 10073530638
411 Tinus 9879766875
412 魯班一族 9857731318
413 Dave 9835071526
414 kent 9813710247
415 FAR Q 9781280332
416 countryboy 9511163716
417 Griffin 9500300139
418 God of War 9481175636
419 thomas 9474996549
420 JUSTSUCKIT 9287972370
421 Thanos 9164019955
422 golf 8988027945
423 Bill 8958748817
424 7odd 8887760402
425 Alex 8878173429
426 Ma'am 8865029359
427 Den bruine 8686503032
428 Ben@BBR 8674722081
429 The Big Mamu 8446455212
430 Why Not 8266035399
431 gompie99 8239687747
432 GH 8224916589
433 King TUT 8169491761
434 Tron 8161875007
435 DYS N DAT 8130643304
436 Zstorm 8116898020
437 Codee 8067129450
438 Charley 7876740416
439 Nieuwnoord 7858897959
440 戰神 7827363532
441 rhinoman860 7796741104
442 Admiral Sam Eagle 7478044123
443 Alex 7448675096
444 Gurkan of Sweden 7433173067
445 GOD'S NOT DEAD 7369596152
446 💀martha💀 7221819484
447 ? 7175726369
448 ~ŹąćĶ~Ğ 7057391335
449 Freddie 7026909300
450 s 6962094558
451 Chops 6842378493
452 GetSession.org 6840137488
453 MЯK 6716754873
454 FU TSL 6709299440
455 notorious 6585291259
456 JUSTOUCHIT 6551135689
457 bad101 6486965863
458 kanin 6337437451
459 KilzUgood 6316232724
460 AMM1011 6231796073
461 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 6213405075
462 Timbo4754 6192344282
463 jafo 6055524769
464 Litterman 5964555403
465 Short-timer 5955443098
466 Gibbs II 5950187913
467 JustinC 5866198251
468 ddt 5840226608
469 WASHINGTON 5746388319
470 Alex 5685683149
471 War Dog 5677045037
472 Oberon 5662831557
473 Hellbone 5645735149
474 芽笼十三少 5643876549
475 Huggsnok 5618270056
476 CoRnHoLiO 5603294137
477 Atracer 5523045547
478 JUSTRUBIT 5426525220
479 Dadog 5331889290
480 General Sam Eagle 5297972942
481 nobody 5267424387
482 Daddy Camo 5251140921
483 VFF CRUSHER 5236719660
484 Bert jr 5185950769
485 Alex 5119253568
486 RINGO 5100673202
487 🔥Leeps 🔥 5071652383
488 Alex 5071422724
489 LC3v2 4965028211
490 నేను బాస్టర్డ్* 4896430270
491 VFF 4825048893
492 Lil Bo Peep 4782476959
493 AOTP 4781359613
494 Krazy Knight 4744645506
495 GHosTs-KiLLa 4738187110
496 Joker 4708468532
497 Fred 4707934345
498 lolo 4670446972
499 roro88 4509733334
500 Stryker 4506073718