1 Revelation 6-8 16339579907
2 War Machine 12461199455
3 -DEN-TRM- 11732155738
4 Takern11-15 9617887183
5 JEM1307 9221031057
6 Revelation 6-8 9095925584
7 JackSon 7649596676
8 SUP THOR 7525416300
9 Topdog 7165314492
10 StoneWall 6896558210
11 Mac 6820711505
12 Belphy 6817892769
13 Big Mac 6770772654
14 MAC 6718520486
15 ♤Nikita♤ 6510197721
16 fingers 6433402656
17 CBC 6229151958
18 Walle Viking 6192536448
19 Juice 6158346181
20 Will 5903389806
21 ☆/MCAL\☆ 5794783611
22 Alex 5739696180
23 Revelation 6-8 5631676593
24 Norm 5356653864
25 Xhao 5063499948
26 MugsMom 5063159770
27 MONSTER! 4972650570
28 McStu Senior 4927127636
29 Captain Steelman 4922974016
30 HEY YOU GUYSSSSSSSSS 4619911984
31 Brew 4425989218
32 🐷 Tsul Nocab 4379300552
33 Dr Jellyfinger 4357895680
34 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 4321836207
35 Abhinav 4274801703
36 Hugo Boss 4214253975
37 Ezekiel 25-17 3951145574
38 Rob 3895565006
39 Hapuna 3869684936
40 Shooter 3740309782
41 Lucky 11-15 3723674457
42 Odin 3600814498
43 Laione 11-15 3527682211
44 TITO Not Alex 3524152576
45 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 3440614141
46 Finnie 3426916214
47 Takern// 11-15 3354938407
48 Sara 3298871312
49 bad101 3175294447
50 STREAK 2980080889
51 Zamboni 2927252125
52 CK 2833633774
53 Alex 2829010936
54 HOUND 2806838594
55 Roytyler 2778792089
56 leadhead 21 2773375107
57 Buck Rogers 2745135146
58 tomtary 2735540931
59 Lasse 11-15 2717574986
60 #blameski 2685386317
61 DonnyG 2586162679
62 Gav11 2394057428
63 Flo 2199965408
64 DS DA 2157434330
65 BB Ying 2152055502
66 Robert 2086600426
67 Scarface 2060868483
68 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 1944956492
69 frylock 1934618749
70 Capt. Bill 1805712805
71 Swan Song 1740392218
72 Zev 1714307637
73 Lil Joe 1643748439
74 DeathAdder 1611090505
75 Mav 1596273955
76 Muck 1508630339
77 Keyser Soze 1502482084
78 Cheyenne Dog Soldier 1470420122
79 Arne 1390936126
80 Legs 1366009724
81 Harlow the Viking 1358891945
82 itchy wiv fleas 1342271396
83 Night Prowler 1339772772
84 SG LordZen 1339712495
85 Sharks 1 1339349767
86 alex 1231017801
87 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 1206414764
88 Deogen 👀 1188501402
89 MugsMom 1170345831
90 CC 1170085337
91 RainDance 1166909452
92 Lego 1143597393
93 Mark of respect 1133957747
94 APHRO 1130017849
95 Der Leichmeister 1114069678
96 CAPT CAMPBELL 1107274035
97 cazador 1081871402
98 yangman@sgp 1057734373
99 Grove 1025766501
100 RavenCrazySwede 984430434
101 Achilles 977684216
102 Redwings 974309876
103 Thumper 969544270
104 Timebomb 928932509
105 NIGHTFORCE 915442280
106 👀MICKE👀 914052204
107 孙悟空 884319121
108 Deer Killer 🦌 866868784
109 Blu 866366864
110 Commander Boom Boom 862120656
111 Private MOM 836488163
112 Popek 823524532
113 CPT BLACK RET. 821054477
114 👴OldLegsSparow 820831081
115 Joey 818199500
116 Sheldon Cooper 811467234
117 RIC 797949297
118 KilzUgood 789330447
119 Giggidy Goo 783781488
120 ANDY 777739160
121 Aguirre 772674228
122 Nate 764650241
123 El Gallo 757140788
124 GAFFER 742506324
125 Baz 737450885
126 Dont NY my Florida 732742581
127 d 730760960
128 Mr Sammy 729355921
129 Overlord 726079020
130 Mr Big C 726034628
131 ChocGun 724482364
132 Grand danois 723109213
133 👊IRONFIST👊 709337650
134 Knights Templar 691788170
135 r 676361874
136 🔰S 🔰G🔰 674971825
137 Ky_Jim 663920995
138 Oli 653102117
139 Joe 652714347
140 Jatt 649042921
141 Raging Robbie 641424125
142 M S 641174719
143 Legs 640466654
144 Cpl SКł ⓡ 639182055
145 River Hog 637557601
146 ~STEEL HORSE~ 636558694
147 Yong 636179170
148 Hulk 629117438
149 Liz🍷 626455880
150 DecaAzzClowns 622570316
151 badrleg 622248044
152 Bobby Brobst 619863794
153 Brix 615727917
154 Big JAB 613828256
155 havinfun 608890386
156 Pepper 603895610
157 USA 595077823
158 SALT LIFE 592543481
159 Rich / Kingsman 588509696
160 Smoke 585185389
161 350z 580942727
162 ~Zack SG~ 576822130
163 Crazyman 576429644
164 Dr3@m|ov3R 571941648
165 SamDuQubec. 568227543
166 Ruby of Sweden 562316024
167 Broekie 559892480
168 Super Jo 554215902
169 Bundy Bear 543572354
170 Country life 543429564
171 Red Dog 542345240
172 Sg Scorpio 542323401
173 Skins 539680357
174 Kitten McPurr 523240728
175 TAP SL 522188168
176 >>mac<< 514887925
177 Hobbs @ WHO 510872309
178 Doc Ghost 501779921
179 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 498062762
180 Trout Bum 494826287
181 Sheff 493349837
182 Jani 484872346
183 Marokon Kauhu 480993611
184 Trouble 480101111
185 Arkangel 475880055
186 Mike 472532729
187 SoT 470008095
188 Marbles 466443538
189 Slаск λΙιсཛ 455416499
190 Mfkn Soul 455039569
191 Alex 452282265
192 Iron hide 11-15 450442271
193 104077 The Duke 449715095
194 PGHM -?- 446085523
195 Sigurd 445015609
196 Ingolf 441743907
197 Huff 439182420
198 Super Redcow 436184320
199 Romulus 434809248
200 Robbie Lucchese 432213310
201 Marbles 431551787
202 DOOM 427139067
203 Ken 421024140
204 WAR PUPPY 416898678
205 M I G O N E 412798306
206 Trashman 406958314
207 Deadpool 405319870
208 Hitman 405207311
209 BanTheCheaters! 399185143
210 ~maddog~ 398957367
211 lest we forget 394852344
212 ..*SiN*.. 394416576
213 Pelle P - Ghosts 391901643
214 Capt. Ron 387330849
215 The DBWOY 382143736
216 Sauron 381482637
217 bert 379337207
218 Roberto H 378351504
219 Alex 374978468
220 Bran the Broken 374797602
221 Eric The Tyrant 370983722
222 eVic-V2 370518970
223 SUP CMC 366747117
224 TTO PAIN 365146675
225 Madsk1llz 364115470
226 G E P I M 356644839
227 PITBULL 351266823
228 Miss Conduct 351038534
229 JOKER 349744856
230 Merc 344672570
231 Medicine Man 344325376
232 WombPounder 342642694
233 Alex 341289776
234 Pff 337648224
235 M S 337234215
236 GENERAL ONE 336404058
237 Alex 335363991
238 JUSTSUCKIT 334196822
239 Trftd 332998272
240 Slacker Alex 329747361
241 THE EXECUTIONER 325949757
242 Hobbs -?- WHO 322855168
243 SiLvErSwItCh 320466131
244 Goku 320305256
245 Global Destruction 313457918
246 Joe 308154528
247 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 305611279
248 Jim 297306860
249 Matt Z 290271562
250 Alex 288805485
251 DEADMAN INC. 286604442
252 7 285173938
253 Vlatabifle 284996740
254 SUP NAxx 283811769
255 Leroy 283426197
256 AMM1011 282629030
257 I am groot 282176589
258 JB 275793378
259 Maverick Gunner 273869643
260 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 272691278
261 Piro 272011932
262 Amarjit 270400642
263 Italian GHOST 267773632
264 Alex! 265595946
265 gb 265328459
266 Bawanator 264699676
267 Шiиgмаи 259046860
268 Polish Toon Wolf 258827555
269 Paulo 257980072
270 Mrs Jenner 257333412
271 SUPer SOBERANO 254745772
272 Malaga 254608736
273 HOUND pup 252619417
274 Cold As Ice 252390481
275 TOMMY 252073017
276 Capltan Hook 251287298
277 AIR FORCE 1 247928792
278 Master 245248152
279 Fizz 245140039
280 Dave 243012161
281 THE RIPPER 239952396
282 Sigg 239826097
283 Meow 239538024
284 SERVIS 238679976
285 Why Me 236207193
286 T 234344574
287 The AJ Corps! 230395366
288 Mac 230042518
289 rambo 228848264
290 Ben@BBR.com 225036912
291 Bumblebee 224858687
292 Huggsnok 224706055
293 TAP Supreme Leader 224191580
294 Arn 224107723
295 Timbo4754 221648279
296 Dave 219398182
297 🍻 REDHOUSE 🍻 219154396
298 τƴ 218711915
299 Lucius Malfoy 217959771
300 Alex 216840363
301 780 216783572
302 TsOuGaRoU 216016535
303 JUSTOUCHIT 215401484
304 saggy 🦈🦈🦈 214784547
305 (b) 212920655
306 Snake Pliskin 212126460
307 7odd 210205116
308 The Reaper 209485626
309 Y 206659564
310 Robbie Lucchese 205088672
311 CERBERUS 204773556
312 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 203014858
313 Lynda 201823347
314 GOLDEN GODDESS 200044924
315 v man 199121241
316 Lets Go Brandon 193468944
317 VFF 192415286
318 Panty Nibbler 190854268
319 Puff puff pass 188840844
320 Mason 188610070
321 M-NS 188237151
322 FAR Q 187480374
323 Herbie Hined 186895999
324 BostonHammer 185811026
325 GreatHornyShark 185756675
326 Captain Insano 184811002
327 Cindy Lou WHO 181999083
328 Gibbs 181673978
329 Tamora 181596671
330 Mimmo 180405225
331 Steve L 180133921
332 angel shark 178985995
333 Ripper 178756944
334 Capt Campbell 177815614
335 Lil Bo Peep 174764147
336 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 174166216
337 Philly 171595760
338 C 170722401
339 JUSTRUBIT 168982516
340 Hepstar 168522919
341 bonanza 167525539
342 N17 164433708
343 ƎᎮAЯIM 164370206
344 Mad Monk 162306288
345 Jimmy The Gent 162015486
346 LewdTenant 161964691
347 JOFC 161767773
348 SUR CHICKEN 161248302
349 Gurkan of Sweden 161182525
350 Yummy 160513628
351 Rommel 160187484
352 BARBIE 160109612
353 Waseem 158160224
354 ザック ザイナル 156983852
355 REPEAL the NFA! #FJB 156959230
356 steve 156549023
357 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 156539475
358 Tron 156343664
359 Savage 156268617
360 Black Widow 156205881
361 Why Not 155008054
362 Elites 154907290
363 GetSession.org 154861446
364 Bayern Muenchen 154724722
365 Lil Kitten 153628047
366 VJK 152351516
367 countryboy 152296634
368 Tom of Denmark 152024611
369 Robbot 151752661
370 Alex 151590183
371 Alex 151264185
372 MajorD 151223772
373 Plop Top 150526008
374 Martin 150466599
375 thomas 149689749
376 Sargent Alfie 147272144
377 BadTodd 146958786
378 nobody 145607206
379 FREEZER 144676155
380 Lone Wolf 144278945
381 JB 141337183
382 LadyRowe83 140842511
383 ~KillaG dz~ 139333789
384 Elkins1 137908902
385 Dadog 137289192
386 Fozzie Bear 136900817
387 Ender 136710780
388 HMD 136015224
389 ddt 134349582
390 Charley 130324591
391 THOMO 129472765
392 Freddie 129294199
393 will 129270149
394 Yoda 128335933
395 KT (R.I.P XENA) 125838502
396 18 125648999
397 ♡Feisty Lil T♡ 125571228
398 7odd 125365082
399 Sky Master 124840184
400 GTA 124539920
401 Clubber 124183966
402 īəəł 123785420
403 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 121494050
404 JB Books 119337323
405 Bill 118101741
406 JUSTLICKIT 118035767
407 Deadly Nightshade 117491089
408 Alex 116867600
409 Bert jr 114409047
410 Tubby Gambino 112873323
411 Johnny Chimpo 112871053
412 Jeroen en Martijn 112605557
413 God of War 111920544
414 Rotsch 110965994
415 Trafalgar 110808260
416 gompie99 108990870
417 Haptwo 108236898
418 DYS N DAT 107856038
419 Babutz 106981916
420 芽笼十三少 106840048
421 Sergeant 106816834
422 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 106098335
423 Joe 105818254
424 R@bbit 104849585
425 General Butt Naked 104687995
426 Litterman 102547603
427 Mr Big 102026066
428 Detz 101692366
429 Hopa hopa 100931321
430 FU TSL 100414241
431 魯班一族 100261908
432 Swamp Spider 100159904
433 CplG 100075096
434 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 99965873
435 kent 96818678
436 King TUT 95976795
437 redACE 95056586
438 Silver Shield 95010364
439 Alex 93119184
440 MiSuNdElSe 92787584
441 JUSTFINGERIT 92091283
442 golf 91083834
443 b@d 90064333
444 kanin 85649798
445 💀GhostRider💀 83897176
446 UP Pilot 82777035
447 The Cleaner 82328568
448 Iron Bull 82231336
449 Codee 82186410
450 mike 82018498
451 notorious 81887548
452 Zstorm 81042467
453 Ma'am 80344526
454 Fred 79798022
455 Game still broke 79232112
456 Joker 79122042
457 ArseBiscuits 79023089
458 Ed 77778288
459 AOTP 76700534
460 Numpty 73664969
461 Zues 73536367
462 MuppetX 73164916
463 NAUGHTY BOSS 72691399
464 point 72399854
465 Davos 70041456
466 GOD'S NOT DEAD 69473344
467 Rookst@r 69027687
468 Short-timer 68572878
469 Douglas MacArthur 68354793
470 Salle69 66793197
471 Nieuwnoord 66192675
472 Eric 65008915
473 mailman 64959356
474 Stefan 62037237
475 yaniv 61809437
476 Griffin 61272578
477 onedog24 60807671
478 Slacker 60639505
479 Chef Tom 57667321
480 Big Bertha 56597981
481 FIRE 🥀n ICE 55553788
482 Fred 54612754
483 [DYS] 54016342
484 ☆INFERNO BB☆ 53632345
485 DJ 53245954
486 Alex 52249531
487 TMpST 51643166
488 GH 51124284
489 CoRnHoLiO 50874661
490 JR 50304807
491 Chops 49961977
492 SNAKE 49544466
493 shanky 49525954
494 Bigken 48281437
495 PapaIl 48027012
496 daddy 47799970
497 Stiff 47373493
498 drew 46910220
499 Dirty Loo 46078683
500 Joker 45932383