1 Ghosts Army 27369990011891
2 TAP Instructors 21951988398292
3 SuperFellas1 17490948752855
4 -- Guess WHO -- 10711065785808
5 Trying This Out 8848356291137
6 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 3211677580031
7 The Abusement Corps! 3184532199226
8 The Revenge Machine 2039897853636
9 BLACK BERET REBELS 2024813357311
10 The Faction Nation 1272415727596
11 Freedom! 1225673472610
12 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 842195639791
13 TRS TIC TAC'S 812652354455
14 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 754586779268
15 Τηορφαξτιον 481408383061
16 אריות הים 478573964874
17 Strength & Honor 450264014091
18 Lady MaMa 419564553704
19 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 297550582208
20 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 237762157292
21 The Albatross 190639814595
22 Slaps United Regulators 62065919242
23 Sveriges Lejon 49055808656
24 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 38960761694
25 SKOK 36734481053
26 G R U N T S 32965371338
27 Kick Ass Death Squad 32602568172
28 Nordic Gods Marching 32556597943
29 OCTANE RELOADED 31383994221
30 @Vikings For Life@ 30604149134
31 South Georgia Whoop A##! 29074151606
32 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 26735878014
33 Halo Pirates 21298475671
34 Veteran Forum Fighters 20605695297
35 Power Ops United 15171287632
36 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 12346444622
37 Sucios AK47 Boyz 12299481090
38 War Dogs 11739737285
39 Small Faction United 11235201697
40 Frank' Faction 11139718891
41 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 11118372302
42 J/Z 10736813859
43 VIRUS 10627657324
44 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 10500085705
45 ARTAC10 Alpha 10146904766
46 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 9695943278
47 Task Force One 9656412314
48 Rocket 9449862465
49 Bilko's Military 9424739065
50 Shadows In Valhalla 8980874107
51 Combined Arms Group 8248858037
52 MUPPET MAFIA 8150173070
53 Officer Training School 7639101940
54 Special Operations Brigade 7470654634
55 United Coalition Elite 7451333382
56 PutUpOrShutUp 7180944376
57 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 7150362247
58 曰月神敎 7044403682
59 TACO BURRITO 6889128867
60 SG 50 6814660519
61 Special Forces 777 6801522512
62 Dutch Raiders Rule 6736724268
63 aaa3 6544351899
64 Freedom-Zzzzz 6517130552
65 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 6328276612
66 ReNRGized Thundercats 6321667846
67 Slappers In The Sky 6200052242
68 The Deadly Device 6137490446
69 War Dogs Farm Team 6068877462
70 Dead Lost Souls 6034248432
71 Daily Tappers United!! 5999661583
72 Sushi Army 1 5891556566
73 Ssc Foxtrot 5789827054
74 Goldless Campers 5671740537
75 GZ 5602227597
76 Awesome Beavers 5562249532
77 God save the Queen 5544453283
78 Werewolves and Goddesses 5443532295
79 🌗 MEAN STREAK🌗 5260377378
80 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5203311845
81 CrazyHorse's Warriors 5177004838
82 Indomitable Force 5154985056
83 Assassin Rebel Raiders 5141923846
84 The Buckwheat Development 5096193034
85 Sin's Army 4862014013
86 UK ROYALS 4838295878
87 WarDogs100 4718425731
88 Phoenix Rising 1 4717048285
89 Tactical Command Unit 4479365067
90 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 4475901263
91 212 4445949491
92 zz land 4416215658
93 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 4385165405
94 Wolverine Heroes 4335883547
95 House of the Rising Sun 4302018038
96 A Warriors Fate 4294003696
97 OMNICIDE 4211240987
98 Norm's Dog House 4195437032
99 Lost4words 4144720141
100 Abridged 4060903993
101 The Green Brigade 4003571296
102 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3980088350
103 American Justice League 3966205441
104 iDelph 3907427346
105 The Lost Battalion 3773409178
106 ead Monkey lan 3756625786
107 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3744368331
108 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3672657678
109 Fresh Water 3624117490
110 QDP Casuals 3603057972
111 Silent Death Squad 3573434978
112 Frank's Faction Two 3507482965
113 Special Operations Command 2 3502225249
114 SeaGhosts 3490906145
115 🎃Halloween🎃 3449863695
116 Armed Forces Vets 2 3449055865
117 -LwO- 3375158933
118 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3344809983
119 METAL 3317149359
120 PRARNG 3258151840
121 The W4ND3RERS 3251125704
122 Maverick 3183442256
123 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 3167762147
124 Supreme Imperial Alliance 3128392412
125 The Union Jacks 3107867205
126 hole-n-wall 3093557494
127 Freedom-X 3079038868
128 Minis United 3061028860
129 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3037513579
130 Respect All Fear None 3025172271
131 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2981839705
132 Deciples Of Doom 2839830693
133 Global Killers 2836237745
134 ....White Eagle..... 2820758617
135 CRIMINAL MINDED 2816214596
136 Tappers and Slackers United 2789449046
137 Silent Service 6 2758161179
138 VFF ( WDT ) 2749603120
139 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 2737005966
140 The Golden Hornets 2695128910
141 THE FORTY THIEVES 2646202690
142 United States Of America 2604449029
143 Special Operations Forces 2597655214
144 Operation PokeAho 2537235125
145 Black Ops 2521493925
146 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2514608621
147 South African Special Forces 2445255603
148 Full Metal Trannies 2442856710
149 Berlin Soldier 2425031756
150 Panther Elite 2422849257
151 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2401394900
152 Infected Boot of Blest 2377074809
153 BetleBailey 2367528742
154 Pretty Sky fighters 2363189330
155 Mission Accomplished 2329267578
156 Faction Win All 2317286183
157 Cold Guinness 2306706803
158 Black Sheep Militia 2303345980
159 Kill Those Bast*** 2283963972
160 Miller's Mercs 2279339472
161 No Quarter! 2271372600
162 CTE 2259149842
163 TRUE GUMPS 2255131744
164 Target1 2175604187
165 OLD MW FIGHTERS 2154638281
166 The Fighting Aces 2087677156
167 Smoking Skulls 2078118133
168 Steve Retired Goldfree 2070204762
169 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2031375613
170 Daily 420 2016869768
171 IN TENTS CAMPING 1987610751
172 Cowboys and Indians 1985917294
173 Carcel de Cuba 1980735268
174 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1974564356
175 (NWO) 1945874221
176 Whykings 1879006675
177 ELITEs ARMY 1852901356
178 VFF GHOSTS 1840939609
179 CamoSharks 1828768102
180 Coalition Part Deux 1821055443
181 United Armed Forces Elite 1814232138
182 THE PIRATES (TM) 1806550620
183 D1E HARD 1804512935
184 6 time Super Bowl Champions Steelers 1794716640
185 Farmers Of Fate 1759629638
186 Dark soul zombies 1747123072
187 50cal rides 1701865600
188 Nebraska Coast Guard 1700438867
189 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 1695515628
190 Delta Team Wolf 1682661251
191 Random Faction Name 1 1677974219
192 SEALS Rule 1640354651
193 Elite Military institute 1628794005
194 Jgerbombs 1623880725
195 Wilks Marauders 1575268318
196 United Combat Vets 1559445466
197 Monkey Butts R Us 1549933210
198 Men Of Mayhem 1529652580
199 One More Time 1523194032
200 Path of Moon and Blood 1520425576
201 Pipelayer's 1494283148
202 Burrrr Its Cold 1471054065
203 Llads Tactical 1418467655
204 Τηορεφαξτιον 1412150272
205 God Save The Psycho Bears 1372397258
206 𝖂𝖊 𝕿𝖍𝖊 𝕻𝖊𝖔𝖕𝖑𝖊 1370916322
207 Soldiers Against Evil 1368751742
208 Hobo Alley 1361483631
209 motorcity madman 1359619860
210 We Are RUSSIANS! 1315225982
211 St George 1289143385
212 nonsense1 1288594837
213 No Choice 1286341028
214 Hollands kleintje 1269337409
215 SANCTUM OF SIN 1243525736
216 DEATH SQUAD. 1235950536
217 Traptors 1235569582
218 T.P.H 1222402837
219 chaos charlie regiment 1193650972
220 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 1177553248
221 WorkInProgress 1174950368
222 We Dont Care 1162796667
223 The United Kingdom 1138831881
224 SAS x Elite x Squad 1101114593
225 The Break Aways 1097049418
226 Bucket List 1078093186
227 FRACTIOUS 1074527548
228 *CARPE DIEM* 1020073248
229 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1006698851
230 FrontLine Deplorables 992737052
231 Army of Darkness 992437068
232 Saints among Sinners 947522744
233 Mn Outlaws 945446839
234 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 907788021
235 Thinder Kitty Crew 906255258
236 Spanish Special Forces 894592768
237 Nine Finger 889488172
238 Bad Moon Rising 887732121
239 The Carpet Bombers 874252662
240 Seven Bridges Road 866764096
241 Viking Swarm 853181870
242 Robotech Defense Force 843793322
243 AGNK 838969635
244 COVID19 821961746
245 Southern Sharpshooters 820387206
246 Sam's raiders 816083686
247 Diggers Frontline Pub 790678390
248 wolfy team1 789046108
249 Tornado. 785023241
250 AUSGLOBAL 783134899
251 United Regulators 779047221
252 House Of Alexes 767410766
253 Flyer Team 763368571
254 US Citizen Defense Force 760963842
255 Global War Elite 754983907
256 Werewolves and Warlocks 750964102
257 BENNETT'S MARSOC 741693062
258 WIRE DOGS 739485560
259 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 737723839
260 in the meantime 729388537
261 SG Creations 729149882
262 Monks Men 720897240
263 Graveyard Brigade 720769661
264 Life Goes On 713063230
265 Thieske 710333694
266 Universal $oldierz 702371879
267 Dynamit 700723155
268 MOON smooth 685344863
269 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 684084357
270 Kalimar 672197742
271 yo sir 661357406
272 The Original Gunners 655522826
273 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 653687448
274 (NWO) - 85 SBS 647494037
275 Bomb's Away 647075090
276 perfect fighters 640437194
277 BucHumInDaHouse 630720281
278 The Revenge Faction 621926105
279 OJOJ 617111395
280 Oasis Of Death 597968059
281 Just A Short Time 585832603
282 Roger Shadow 583861675
283 Lee2 571324680
284 Shogun Clan 562388402
285 #Wild Thing 560989387
286 Feeder Faction 560850029
287 The_Odd_Ones 559344349
288 Jannies one woman army... 548231102
289 NY Bunker 547530270
290 ice team 547230764
291 Full Metal Jackets 543164025
292 Leering Shorthairs 542515893
293 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 536037910
294 United We Stand 533345649
295 Seal Team Shaggy 532715763
296 rising of the corp 528195316
297 NRG Beta 522459209
298 Immortals league 519885031
299 Secret Ops 514339077
300 KILL'EM ALL 511017983
301 We Are Regulators 506805544
302 𝓓𝓸𝓷𝓽 𝓣𝓻𝓮𝓪𝓭 𝓞𝓷 𝓜𝓮 504801070
303 Aussie ii 502272041
304 Army Of Many Task 501879504
305 Rooster's Nomadic Forces 501477029
306 Forces Elite Squadron 492506139
307 Veterans of War 491037595
308 United Nations - UN 485963778
309 The Real McCoys 479995155
310 Top Faction Rejects 478379456
311 Thuis 476125141
312 Siberian tigers 470588396
313 Tvix 466273346
314 THE OUTCAST$ 451118689
315 ))BWFC(( 445995124
316 No fighting 438678682
317 Navy Team 7 437465186
318 Colton Oregon 437347617
319 Wilde 13 433976478
320 The Skull Army 432920977
321 Weekend War Now 425707978
322 Guns, Guts, And Glory 425259373
323 Red Alert Charlie 423951199
324 Feisty's playhouse 421864827
325 RUSH 2 WAR 421824177
326 OT 7 420781984
327 THE SHARKS 415749964
328 All In Fun 409705709
329 Death Dealing Devildawgs 407806618
330 Geneva 391878439
331 MC HC 390668413
332 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 388262340
333 Conservative Republican 387406694
334 Army Warriors Elite 386782283
335 Typhoon Troopers 382528158
336 RISE OF THE MINIONS 379703256
337 British Power Academy 376771968
338 pierewiet 373878909
339 Fatty Faction 371369736
340 Sheff Wed FC 370327908
341 SG LIONS 366725437
342 Russian Spetsnaz 366106242
343 Handzoom 363329894
344 420 BOAT DRINKS 359419851
345 SmithJohn 358493608
346 Art Of Wariers 357312009
347 North Atlantic Treaty Org 355818241
348 Prvate Party 354627887
349 GENOME ARMY 346623288
350 Suomi per 346555091
351 Sleepless Bandits 345995835
352 Ziggys Pirates 342251809
353 Black Ops X 341974714
354 Always1Up💪🏽 335406062
355 Star gate 333434906
356 BlUblu 332902742
357 Fakkiintuneet 328746404
358 World Conquerors 328446844
359 Barrett Family 324981257
360 German Army1 321041342
361 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 316485837
362 Nordic Hunters 313895098
363 Cobra F1 311178631
364 Muppet Mafia Minis 310148245
365 XTREME 309954146
366 Semi Retired 307826963
367 Its-a-game 304351397
368 Red River 304121885
369 The Chosen 303641740
370 United Warriors of Virtue 302893590
371 Banana Rama 294236532
372 1 Man & His Dog 293562797
373 Deadly Devil Drones 286949881
374 Steveboy28 281882197
375 LIIIIIIIIIL 278323278
376 2024 Save America 276792408
377 Wrap 276398261
378 4th Battalion RAR 275932136
379 Yes Braaa 273435369
380 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 272761723
381 Heros Of The Chaos 270711250
382 Chicken Nuggetown 270287654
383 $ILNT41😶 269005971
384 Ugly Men 266217490
385 ****THE****TANK**** 265998631
386 The Honourable Misfits 265341728
387 Mustache Finger 263030291
388 A Murder of Crows 257489439
389 jabalix 256260286
390 UnitedWeStand 254419126
391 mini peak 251925352
392 The Thunder Cookie 247825287
393 Killers Nation United 242675572
394 The Jun Horde 241012628
395 The Replacements 239654267
396 USA. SEALS 238628939
397 KBs Crew 237174484
398 Brown Eyed Girl 237119945
399 SAS ELITE 235494577
400 helass 234421093
401 Kalimar Shuc De Dah 234213549
402 Six7one 232882383
403 Boss Crews NL 232442660
404 The Cavemen 232408971
405 Tired Of Playing 228332580
406 Iron City 227145738
407 Immortal American Outlaws 218517835
408 Where Eagles Dare Tm. 215844179
409 (NWO) mini 215591010
410 #FireStarters R Us!# 215414648
411 The Main Drain 212666187
412 Big Red One 211666286
413 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 211469262
414 snake in my boot 210846614
415 The Fire Posse 208568592
416 Fake News Network 208040652
417 Free Win 203949076
418 Men Without Glory 202334370
419 CARNAGE RANGERS 200135495
420 Symbiotic Parasitz 197570041
421 Mindpower 194371490
422 Assassin's Nation 191068713
423 ka-Tet1 190797741
424 F.S.U. 190565720
425 Death Factory #2 189862974
426 101st Screaming Eagles 189583503
427 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 189157605
428 Super Imperial Fighters 188737892
429 Rys11 187531988
430 MANC ELITE 185743506
431 PatrRS 183775875
432 Old Timer Warrior 182413148
433 Dutch Devils Society 182109878
434 Tank123 181459339
435 Bearland 180489334
436 Birth Of A Nation 2 180487644
437 Spud And Chips 179419419
438 Lets Have Fun. 173813613
439 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 173466064
440 Home Run 173081721
441 Damage Inc. 172888046
442 ~*War Dogs*~ 172422608
443 My Big Fat Posse 171313106
444 _ 170996105
445 All R Welcomed! 170125843
446 Mikeyrus 168864917
447 Resistance Is Futile 167305041
448 Eyo 167068114
449 KUNEM KEZ!!! 165926425
450 AIR STRIKE PATROL 162864983
451 MountBlood 159364090
452 Colonel Maxis 159143303
453 Flash Strike Force 159008026
454 Farming Faction 154361604
455 Angry Tiny Cats 154004356
456 PL-GROM 153419372
457 Game Facers 152995847
458 ~Waseem~ 151687494
459 Alpha Squad Elite 144667780
460 Lobsters At Dawn 143346134
461 Veterans Of Foreign Wars 142104243
462 Killers In Exile 141456551
463 AntiObamaWarriors 140743612
464 TKNG $HT 140405815
465 Sveriges Mini Lejon 139612935
466 AJ's Heroes 139010383
467 Silver Badge Boys 138843680
468 SUPERHEROES UNITED 137943793
469 bubbajr69 137773504
470 Fact Of Boss 137291806
471 The West Pacific 136116404
472 Fighting Jacks 135354520
473 ANZACIANS 134848865
474 Ary 132203062
475 Offebacher 131802325
476 -Black Ops X- 130275174
477 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 128946325
478 Dragonstorm Command 128160677
479 Saas Here 127115576
480 The Perpetuates 126877638
481 Feasle's House 122864006
482 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 122104602
483 Age Is Just A Number 121182659
484 Kody Tompkins 121012261
485 VIVRE LIBRE OU MOURIR 119175751
486 Ghost1 118453286
487 Rustys Rascals 118391709
488 DogPound1 117949331
489 Run Forest Run! 117043274
490 FookYou 115351913
491 just Touch it! 114814727
492 Krappy Kampers 114522384
493 Cannon Fodder Comrades 114362932
494 Operation Clean House 110777874
495 SILENT. AND DEADLY 109120128
496 Poe's Gang 107685245
497 tough plough 106987512
498 The Spice Road 104985571
499 Juicio Final 104914780
500 Mw P0rnStars 104676398