[Guild Winners] Slaking the Sea of Flames

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Guild Winners] Slaking the Sea of Flames

  1. #1
    Moderator Vanster's Avatar
    Member Since
    Oct 2018
    Post Count
    250

    [Guild Winners] Slaking the Sea of Flames

    And now, here are the champion guilds in the CoK: Slaking the Sea of Flames

    1 Raging Marauders 20886340069
    2 Royal Knights 20094673432
    3 TechnoLords 17937175549
    4 Dragon Warriors 9048910660
    5 GLOBAL LEGENDS 7895862588
    6 Knights on LSD 6805905343
    7 Angel Terror Warriors 5553135481
    8 ~Global~Fusion~Legends~ 5059656991
    9 Power Fighters 3948963590
    10 Dragons Of The Flame 3687528277
    11 Global War Machine 3239828918
    12 ~Global~Fusion~Wolves~ 2694165361
    13 Xcalibur's Killer Wrath! 2260977045
    14 Reign of Dragons 2097213701
    15 DumDeDum 1990102012
    16 Sir Vyper 1755782477
    17 The Grand Knights 1587367971
    18 Dragon Slayer 1503196816
    19 DragonWarriorDesertRoses 1439848925
    20 ~Samurai ~Blood~United ~ 1056236166
    21 Brave Lords of Tyranny 832510401
    22 Dragon Warrior Squirrels 758215867
    23 New Kingdom 723969979
    24 ~Global~Fusion~Viking~ 685993450
    25 Warlord Yeti 645126632
    26 Dad The Great 507446424
    27 ~Global~Fusion~Knights~ 362258164
    28 Guardians of Dragons 347726439
    29 Gerber Brothers 346658832
    30 Kerry’s CP9 327810091
    31 Angels in Paradise 311464749
    32 Warriors Of Canada 305030190
    33 Royal Samurai Gods 246432301
    34 Dark Templars 238387526
    35 Sir Vyper 2 235774743
    36 ~Frogs in Heaven~ 227654111
    37 Dragon Warriors Muppets 222786829
    38 Council of Valhalla 222038204
    39 All Welcome 213361524
    40 Vikings Of The North 210230914
    41 ~Global~Fusion~Chubbariri~ 198277428
    42 The Great Danes 185316240
    43 DragonDaggers 170171249
    44 King Arthur Reloaded 167004200
    45 Dragon Warriors AfterParty 148066758
    46 Warriors Of Elinvar 131658511
    47 Faction's Hammer of Wrath 118953131
    48 Dragon Warriors Odyssey 114284726
    49 Massacre 112080641
    50 King's Gate Legends 104983767
    51 Poetic Justice 91459268
    52 Elfen Lord 88602478
    53 Essexshire 76757397
    54 King Arthur Army 67585660
    55 Warrior's Realm 58007129
    56 Velociraptors Reborn 51951739
    57 Welcome To All 44154873
    58 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 43636691
    59 Dragon Warriors Cavalry 42830465
    60 United BullDogS Alliance 30010858
    61 Zormin 28195680
    62 Holy Knights of Kirkwood 27122268
    63 Global Knights of Ririrya 24919655
    64 Mason's Guild 20967914
    65 Missedrb 20730168
    66 Big Dog Warriors 16898337
    67 WRAPCISION 16557230
    68 Shangrila 16121975
    69 Soul Saviours 14594309
    70 Gecoguild 14218998
    71 The Raging Commando 13833591
    72 Foxes Risen From TheAshes 12601015
    73 War Lords 11870553
    74 ~Global~Fusion~Guardians~ 11131131
    75 JF Camp 11069029
    76 Phoenix Connection 10676250
    77 SPARTA22 10406857
    78 Justice From Blood 9665135
    79 Ring of Power 9607931
    80 ~Global~Fusion~Elves~ 9282595
    81 Fiery Dragons 8339427
    82 Unwanted 7933165
    83 Dark Legacy of ART 6230704
    84 The Police Man 6190881
    85 I Raid 6069498
    86 Warriors of Zuland 5313493
    87 MidEvil Raiders Bus 5225861
    88 Dark Illusions 4906623
    89 RealFW 4803712
    90 Angoisse et Insomnie 4793083
    91 Bookends 4739074
    92 English Rose 🌹 4692567
    93 Dont Hurt Me 4572944
    94 Retired In Peace 4424180
    95 The Ghosts of War 4403098
    96 Order of the Silver Rose 4314382
    97 Chaotic Minds 4218019
    98 Lords of Magic 4105463
    99 The Den 4089117
    100 Suck My Walls 4007618
    101 The Old One 3464897
    102 The Fighting Squirrels 3373352
    103 Doyawannabeinmygang 3360233
    104 Celtic Angel Warriors 3231852
    105 Dragons of the Flame 3 2970980
    106 Three feathers 2907595
    107 -The Last Kingdom- 2755474
    108 Mystic Champions 2607311
    109 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 2343286
    110 The Night's Watch 2282903
    111 Briar Patch 2183511
    112 Joker Gone Crazy 2091894
    113 CG War 1971436
    114 White Long Dreadlocks 1940623
    115 Ernie's Getaway 1910968
    116 Friends Of Elinvar 1890658
    117 We Are Family 1857852
    118 Kowloon 1833348
    119 Sometimes 1720678
    120 Space Carrier X 1679309
    121 Royal dragons 1675276
    122 Dragons Gateway 1624211
    123 Cyber Warriors 1604060
    124 The Four Horsemen Ride 1603734
    125 Kingdom of Viby 1563167
    126 DragonLance Heroes 1450769
    127 Tetrahydrocannabinol 1283809
    128 Retired Assassins 1153641
    129 ~*The Wonderlands*~ 1125582
    130 The Pipe Band 1114701
    131 Knights Of The Realm 1062176
    132 Somewhere in Paradise 1037630
    133 The Cedars 1019045
    134 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 998842
    135 Bunji 941393
    136 Marvel Elite 908833
    137 Cat-a-clysm 906041
    138 People's Front of Judea 896906
    139 The Crisps 856814
    140 Legendary Spartan Dragons 820596
    141 Beast Lords 798497
    142 Dragonborn Gerber Brothers 789207
    143 BabyLOM 786378
    144 ~Global~Fusion~Cadavers~ 756254
    145 Reborn Leaders 736743
    146 The Power of One or Two 720094
    147 Buccaneers 680055
    148 Gryffindor Avengers! 679329
    149 The Guild Of The Mage 677361
    150 The Knights Order 670767
    151 Westerveld 669714
    152 Desilijic Clan 612628
    153 Seven Risen Dragons 604836
    154 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 531879
    155 Northern Lights 503007
    156 Outlanders 378374
    157 Team Rags 369780
    158 The Game Of Thrones 359410
    159 Rambo69 331519
    160 Beer Lovers 306121
    161 JokersWild-Elite 299235
    162 All For One, One For All 298105
    163 Shadow Walkers 287428
    164 Bam 271758
    165 Larry 74 264722
    166 ~Global~Fusion~Retirees~ 262973
    167 Knights Of The Lost Realm 256370
    168 The League Of Shadows 253563
    169 Dark Age Of Camelot 245698
    170 BigDaddy's Killers 235793
    171 Britt 235189
    172 Nothing Better To Do 233256
    173 Doggie Day Care 231637
    174 The A Team 222155
    175 WE ARE TITANS 221994
    176 Jbird Assassins 218998
    177 Serenity Blade 209640
    178 Rebels-Lothal 202305
    179 Veronik 196835
    180 Knights Of The 2 Tablets 163985
    181 Cleo2 163128
    182 Royal Knights 0 160597
    183 Riders Of Rohan 159067
    184 Bellum 158065
    185 Nameless Rogues 157626
    186 Demonic Spartan Knights 144221
    187 The Covenant Of Mages 144148
    188 Are you drunk yet? 143749
    189 Jaxson 142122
    190 Time Warriors 141204
    191 Clan of good Men & Woman 139540
    192 Middle Earth 136709
    193 Mystic Kingdom 136338
    194 ~Global~Fusion~Bloodbath~ 135823
    195 All Fishing Buddies 134576
    196 The HEC 131178
    197 Principaute de Liege 130812
    198 Ice Age 130198
    199 Angel Terror’s Aerie 120682
    200 The Chill Guild 118604
    201 Original Dutch Bitterbal 116882
    202 Nicky The Great Team 115865
    203 Jay888 115170
    204 Mithrandir's Might 111382
    205 KnightsOf The RoundTable 110693
    206 Doghouse 109146
    207 AbsoVeryLicious 108032
    208 The Flux Capacitors 106998
    209 Shield, Steel and Staff 104946
    210 Tiger Rock Brotherhood 100332
    211 Silverbacks 91366
    212 Gord 90178
    213 Thin Red Line 89605
    214 The Golden Table 87115
    215 Lockiels Marauders 86683
    216 Idylls Of The King 84981
    217 420 Knights 74570
    218 The Biggest Guild 70922
    219 Woolland 65557
    220 TOURS TEAM 65323
    221 Heaven Garden 62174
    222 2mankrew 61381
    223 The Falcons Crest 61035
    224 Scallywags 55680
    225 Leith 55412
    226 ConquerAll 51950
    227 The Canadians 51224
    228 French kingdom 51121
    229 Shannara 50341
    230 The Barbarian Horde 48955
    231 Make KA Great Again 47476
    232 Silver Wolves 46230
    233 Tictactoe 43336
    234 The Avengers 42158
    235 Krondor 41929
    236 Our Fore Fathers Knights 41102
    237 Dream Guild 40484
    238 Immortal 38147
    239 Kingdom Of Lords 36292
    240 Maximus Meridius 35698
    241 Spejarna 34102
    242 Sohappytogether 33486
    243 Castleguard 32569
    244 Victorious Secret 32534
    245 Murlock The Brave 32297
    246 Palladin Knight Warrior 31007
    247 testemonium 30717
    248 Kings Of Olde 30260
    249 Lone Wolf Lair 29862
    250 Simon Au 28981
    251 Wolfpack Den 28556
    252 Little Big Man 28093
    253 Jaywalker 25534
    254 Back to the Future 25254
    255 Slain Kingdom 24899
    256 Bound By Honor 20628
    257 Clan Of The Foaming Mug 20501
    258 Crazy Canucks 19360
    259 Simon1086 19106
    260 Technos 17624
    261 Shire 17015
    262 Sidewinder 16486
    263 Zendar 16223
    264 The Dragon Knights 16017
    265 Swordplay 14669
    266 Babylon 6 14295
    267 Osmanli Sarayi 13913
    268 Banshee 13806
    269 Heroes Of Silence 13574
    270 Winter Is Coming 13214
    271 First Cherubim 12845
    272 MACHO FORUM SMASHERS 12672
    273 United Armed Knights 11032
    274 Batoutofhell 10037
    275 Gggggg 9559
    276 The Elementalists Guild 8903
    277 International Nut House 8068
    278 We Are Romanians 7458
    279 Poczwara 7067
    280 The Teutonic Plague 5932
    281 Blood & Honour 5638
    282 Wild Stuff 4889
    283 WmnmW 3754
    284 Level 130+ Club 3721
    285 Knights Of Death 2777
    286 Ririrya Ascendant 2123
    287 Robbers Guild 1703
    288 Mish 1194
    289 The Divers 829
    290 tEkNiQuE 576
    291 Boozy Fixers Of Oz 372
    292 FFPP 280
    293 Dragon Warriors Anarchy 269
    293 Elite Snail Fighters 269
    295 Greatwhite 192
    296 Elendar’s Elves 160
    297 Take No Prisoners 159
    Last edited by Vanster; 12-21-2021 at 06:24 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •