1 Ghosts Army 28646378803063
2 TAP Instructors 21532834776925
3 SuperFellas1 15247883313968
4 Trying This Out 6376395315000
5 -- Guess WHO -- 5360101916108
6 The Faction Nation 2636899779101
7 The Abusement Corps! 2514300398041
8 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 2381618646235
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 2202506679769
10 BLACK BERET REBELS 1849560621023
11 The Revenge Machine 1080267382533
12 Freedom! 1010623871502
13 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 736628831333
14 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 729955194557
15 אריות הים 477161780136
16 Lady MaMa 456372298744
17 Τηορφαξτιον 428291783157
18 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 242462900888
19 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 181595767737
20 The Albatross 106618408024
21 Shadows In Valhalla 73549448500
22 Slaps United Regulators 52469025596
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 40856748489
24 OCTANE RELOADED 34819505802
25 Strength & Honor 33844824422
26 G R U N T S 32021968379
27 Nordic Gods Marching 31507862981
28 Kick Ass Death Squad 31175600121
29 THE FORTY THIEVES 31147127678
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 30961510626
31 South Georgia Whoop A##! 29068288452
32 Halo Pirates 21755042222
33 Veteran Forum Fighters 20982328888
34 @Vikings For Life@ 20619319701
35 SKOK 16804807157
36 Power Ops United 13156745854
37 Frank' Faction 12455950975
38 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 12422960625
39 Sucios AK47 Boyz 12362716450
40 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 11925403883
41 J/Z 11609316459
42 Small Faction United 10643297513
43 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 10515949982
44 United Coalition Elite 10493011172
45 ARTAC10 Alpha 10481994771
46 War Dogs 9801609182
47 Bilko's Military 9744834807
48 Rocket 9332009568
49 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 9097898448
50 Officer Training School 9031085392
51 Task Force One 8834074606
52 Dutch Raiders Rule 8505885870
53 曰月神敎 8292816429
54 Ssc Foxtrot 8154757438
55 MUPPET MAFIA 8048555479
56 VIRUS 7939047954
57 Slappers In The Sky 7746549873
58 Daily Tappers United!! 7420271326
59 SG 50 7133214077
60 ReNRGized Thundercats 7088548766
61 Combined Arms Group 6960042114
62 Dead Lost Souls 6836976787
63 TACO BURRITO 6730932243
64 Sushi Army 1 6678210588
65 Special Forces 777 6595258251
66 PutUpOrShutUp 6583542904
67 United Nations - UN 6192159076
68 GZ 5938678655
69 The Buckwheat Development 5864870086
70 aaa3 5851531534
71 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5804289136
72 Special Operations Brigade 5783500063
73 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 5411788415
74 War Dogs Farm Team 5369622254
75 The Deadly Device 5223936555
76 Werewolves and Goddesses 5223380387
77 Lost4words 5051934439
78 🎃Halloween🎃 4963766645
79 Awesome Beavers 4951747282
80 WarDogs100 4904735253
81 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4898553790
82 Phoenix Rising 1 4872767262
83 Indomitable Force 4852448187
84 House of the Rising Sun 4813374772
85 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4760090714
86 God save the Queen 4734069978
87 PRARNG 4660596845
88 The Lost Battalion 4658483173
89 UK ROYALS 4647960529
90 Wolverine Heroes 4522513738
91 Supreme Imperial Alliance 4486957711
92 SeaGhosts 4476868108
93 CrazyHorse's Warriors 4328772076
94 Freedom-Zzzzz 4301940593
95 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 4193249907
96 zz land 4165281367
97 Goldless Campers 4159359772
98 iDelph 4110088805
99 Abridged 4075495475
100 Frank's Faction Two 4061682995
101 Tactical Command Unit 4045639979
102 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 3981687262
103 212 3925953142
104 ....White Eagle..... 3923744792
105 American Justice League 3829872679
106 OMNICIDE 3817112854
107 QDP Casuals 3761330806
108 Armed Forces Vets 2 3723789168
109 BetleBailey 3666217701
110 The Green Brigade 3656731651
111 CRIMINAL MINDED 3629638393
112 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3568483893
113 ead Monkey lan 3521702722
114 Full Metal Trannies 3451004247
115 Freedom-X 3441702533
116 Minis United 3434184968
117 🌗 MEAN STREAK🌗 3389315153
118 (NWO) 3355123256
119 Cowboys and Indians 3343030057
120 Silent Death Squad 3328742951
121 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3299350825
122 The Union Jacks 3269174020
123 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3238020075
124 hole-n-wall 3208649004
125 The W4ND3RERS 3175399941
126 Special Operations Command 2 3174733098
127 Special Operations Forces 3173168772
128 -LwO- 3117033448
129 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3038338267
130 Global Killers 2995227148
131 Sveriges Lejon 2987182273
132 United Combat Vets 2985996671
133 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 2947021480
134 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2905058314
135 Norm's Dog House 2902715560
136 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 2779359334
137 Maverick 2696118470
138 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2675470179
139 Operation PokeAho 2439766765
140 METAL 2437493115
141 D1E HARD 2427696863
142 Fresh Water 2416720681
143 Deciples Of Doom 2361324932
144 Carcel de Cuba 2322570241
145 United Armed Forces Elite 2286400865
146 The Golden Hornets 2283041011
147 VFF ( WDT ) 2262761371
148 Random Faction Name 1 2241615762
149 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2236107283
150 Cold Guinness 2222034899
151 50cal rides 2130983278
152 Mission Accomplished 2110315316
153 Berlin Soldier 2077859058
154 FrontLine Deplorables 2021396681
155 Miller's Mercs 2006443970
156 Sin's Army 1994191291
157 CTE 1974742206
158 Black Sheep Militia 1974098625
159 Faction Win All 1952455137
160 ELITEs ARMY 1950960206
161 Daily 420 1943614113
162 Black Ops 1931501182
163 Pretty Sky fighters 1901632171
164 Steve Retired Goldfree 1876831766
165 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 1876599838
166 SAS x Elite x Squad 1828661960
167 Panther Elite 1824900451
168 Tappers and Slackers United 1768667110
169 VFF GHOSTS 1754581692
170 United States Of America 1740439676
171 Smoking Skulls 1703011334
172 TRUE GUMPS 1700145708
173 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 1695175248
174 The Revenge Faction 1688767126
175 Τηορεφαξτιον 1645365734
176 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 1629755780
177 IN TENTS CAMPING 1588467166
178 Delta Team Wolf 1579470098
179 No Quarter! 1578446358
180 Army of Darkness 1578199270
181 SANCTUM OF SIN 1572476246
182 Silent Service 6 1554930473
183 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1552570976
184 6 time Super Bowl Champions Steelers 1540299449
185 Forces Elite Squadron 1525269346
186 nonsense1 1521584797
187 𝖂𝖊 𝕿𝖍𝖊 𝕻𝖊𝖔𝖕𝖑𝖊 1516624911
188 wolfy team1 1516620135
189 Men Of Mayhem 1514393672
190 The Break Aways 1508645454
191 Kill Those Bast*** 1483108342
192 CamoSharks 1479947236
193 God Save The Psycho Bears 1460156884
194 DEATH SQUAD. 1446062665
195 Deadly Devil Drones 1430825809
196 SEALS Rule 1416160107
197 South African Special Forces 1415218414
198 Whykings 1399973598
199 Farmers Of Fate 1399587808
200 Spanish Special Forces 1360291662
201 Coalition Part Deux 1348892168
202 The Real McCoys 1333268518
203 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1328877905
204 Happy Happy 1320153287
205 Monkey Butts R Us 1305024763
206 Triple J's Raiders 1267176767
207 Jgerbombs 1262412788
208 motorcity madman 1244703126
209 Seven Bridges Road 1239227318
210 A Warriors Fate 1231139783
211 T.P.H 1226846552
212 chaos charlie regiment 1207134877
213 Soldiers Against Evil 1203632076
214 DOGG FIGHT 1195063831
215 COVID19 1180718994
216 We Are RUSSIANS! 1177904837
217 St George 1166194605
218 *CARPE DIEM* 1162263555
219 Viking Swarm 1153309914
220 One More Time 1134771890
221 Dark soul zombies 1129350361
222 Respect All Fear None 1102812897
223 WorkInProgress 1098934189
224 Sam's raiders 1090347561
225 Bad Moon Rising 1073191178
226 The United Kingdom 1072973771
227 AUSGLOBAL 1056441838
228 Nine Finger 1029900741
229 Bucket List 1022663916
230 MOON smooth 1012710318
231 yo sir 984050467
232 United We Stand 964754835
233 No Choice 961025827
234 perfect fighters 960522506
235 Misfits Island 956204813
236 United Regulators 943865201
237 Werewolves and Warlocks 919389206
238 Target1 916494960
239 VFF Tramps 890127751
240 Southern Sharpshooters 880760116
241 World Conquerors 871441629
242 Path of Moon and Blood 868416699
243 Nebraska Coast Guard 863532205
244 Tornado. 843708157
245 crazy attacker team 838306240
246 Immortals league 837850517
247 (NWO) - 85 SBS 835547611
248 in the meantime 834479014
249 Traptors 802539971
250 Llads Tactical 799863582
251 House Of Alexes 782574999
252 Fatty Faction 765747927
253 US Citizen Defense Force 763793298
254 BENNETT'S MARSOC 758966808
255 Universal $oldierz 747148301
256 BucHumInDaHouse 746850218
257 WIRE DOGS 744434993
258 Mn Outlaws 744012360
259 Symbiotic Parasitz 735463201
260 #Wild Thing 733075403
261 Seal Team Shaggy 727388767
262 The Carpet Bombers 724290549
263 Lee2 722226944
264 Saints among Sinners 719759544
265 Global War Elite 713599082
266 RE-UNITED! 703880138
267 Always1Up💪🏽 696349669
268 Feasle's House 696216305
269 OJOJ 680125157
270 SG Creations 679539662
271 The Original Gunners 677453803
272 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 674376488
273 All In Fun 652622123
274 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 651815311
275 Secret Ops 644669661
276 All R Welcomed! 636081634
277 Thieske 632443936
278 REB_ORN[ ]KILL_ERS 621977678
279 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 608623142
280 Typhoon Troopers 606344165
281 Kalimar 605683493
282 Bomb's Away 587802171
283 Just A Short Time 587383475
284 THE PIRATES (TM) 587292381
285 The Main Drain 587009112
286 1 Man & His Dog 583953885
287 Army Of Many Task 577130806
288 Texas Kidding Machine 573668206
289 Thuis 573105923
290 Robotech Defense Force 570628168
291 SG LIONS 569925805
292 Geneva 562971201
293 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 560867056
294 Roger Shadow 555691613
295 ice team 554042565
296 The Cavemen 551025709
297 Diggers Frontline Pub 550168294
298 Weekend War Now 526654928
299 Monks Men 522116265
300 My Big Fat Posse 515291375
301 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 513895889
302 NRG Beta 497004508
303 Dynamit 491410534
304 FRACTIOUS 488676223
305 Colton Oregon 482091351
306 Flyer Team 479838698
307 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 471993925
308 OLD MW FIGHTERS 462560452
309 The Trios Triad 455945791
310 pierewiet 446177007
311 Wilde 13 444438113
312 ~Waseem~ 440817694
313 mini peak 440591083
314 AGNK 440568938
315 The Spice Road 434676735
316 Full Metal Jackets 434058889
317 Veterans of War 425636201
318 Steveboy28 424788569
319 British Power Academy 423563790
320 Death Dealing Devildawgs 423453265
321 Nordic Hunters 422232187
322 Conservative Republican 419891466
323 US Delta Assualt Force 419771031
324 Rooster's Nomadic Forces 418872284
325 UnitedWeStand 415719849
326 Black Ops X 414909091
327 Star gate 408500562
328 psalms 91_keeper of faith 408180858
329 Ultimate Slackers 402180894
330 North Atlantic Treaty Org 402012772
331 The Perpetuates 379298699
332 Thinder Kitty Crew 369404517
333 MC HC 366620541
334 The Skull Army 366208499
335 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 365851421
336 ****THE****TANK**** 364662852
337 Win Or Lose We Booze 362436360
338 她媽地 359412232
339 Tank123 358734366
340 $ILNT41😶 354627565
341 Callies Crew 350505023
342 Sheff Wed FC 346570318
343 big_one 336411314
344 Hands Of Stone 334509834
345 TKNG $HT 334498463
346 Siberian tigers 329485867
347 We Dont Care 327607475
348 Suomi per 326100671
349 BlUblu 325722898
350 Modern War-Riors 319537716
351 Super Imperial Fighters 316102355
352 The North Group 313938418
353 Worldteam 308891168
354 Heros Of The Chaos 306691592
355 The Jun Horde 303960132
356 Burrrr Its Cold 299146411
357 👹the End 👹 298938474
358 The Honourable Misfits 298442122
359 Handzoom 298013768
360 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 297348292
361 A Murder of Crows 295828736
362 Its-a-game 294569022
363 Semi Retired 290685338
364 Oasis Of Death 287025305
365 Art Of Wariers 286313880
366 KBs Crew 285981337
367 Mikeyrus 282353957
368 AntiObamaWarriors 280201374
369 Rys11 279883404
370 Hobo Alley 277443838
371 Prvate Party 277112651
372 Red Alert Charlie 271596459
373 Sleepless Bandits 269552348
374 Uk ELITE Academy 267751443
375 NY Bunker 266712555
376 Boss Crews NL 263997530
377 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 263396580
378 RUSH 2 WAR 259941262
379 Graveyard Brigade 257677794
380 Leering Shorthairs 256472833
381 America The Great 255431876
382 The house of Graham 255017928
383 Iron City 254977118
384 USA. SEALS 252821688
385 Ziggys Pirates 251632084
386 LIIIIIIIIIL 251366674
387 GENOME ARMY 250137076
388 All Nono's United 247570454
389 No fighting 246354499
390 Scimitar Blades United 244666191
391 ka-Tet1 241988571
392 GAME OVER CREW 240263507
393 war warblers 239379991
394 Army Warriors Elite 237989309
395 KILL'EM ALL 237519214
396 Kalimar Shuc De Dah 233226581
397 CARNAGE RANGERS 232618752
398 Navy Team 7 230980084
399 Resistance Is Futile 230442465
400 Assassin's Nation 230170383
401 United Team 229917598
402 Mindpower 229861361
403 Chicken Nuggetown 227799979
404 Alpha Squad Elite 227773932
405 Dark Force 221051597
406 The Dutch Buccaneers 216786461
407 Fakkiintuneet 213188658
408 VIVRE LIBRE OU MOURIR 212735522
409 Spectrum is Green 212151215
410 All stars supream 212045012
411 Killers Nation United 211762846
412 Cobra F1 208883231
413 Home Run 207356884
414 Game Facers 204532687
415 Ugly Men 203340068
416 Age Is Just A Number 201442501
417 Six7one 200444680
418 SAS ELITE 199185525
419 Hollands kleintje 196997346
420 snake in my boot 196937796
421 Finger Lickin Good 194850087
422 Fake News Network 194332716
423 Ary 192922887
424 United Warriors of Virtue 192853598
425 RISE OF THE MINIONS 190612789
426 German Army1 190594476
427 Sheff 190409645
428 Lets Have Fun. 190385400
429 2024 Save America 189389249
430 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 186383752
431 Free Win 185228753
432 Colraw 184222530
433 4th Battalion RAR 183709577
434 Old World Patriots 182785500
435 Peace Or War Rebirth 182772872
436 ANZACIANS 182237159
437 SUPERHEROES UNITED 181861726
438 Lost Causes Detachment 177663116
439 Cannon Fodder Comrades 173491902
440 Make Things Happen 173399437
441 420 BOAT DRINKS 172580283
442 Lions Min 172493610
443 P United 172128902
444 Death Factory #2 171946151
445 -Black Ops X- 171927563
446 Good Guys 171734105
447 Birth Of A Nation 2 170405685
448 Pinacolada Freefighters 169503443
449 Mustache Finger 167194111
450 Red Sector A 165066898
451 Late Night Killers 164981795
452 Black Recon One 164462436
453 Feeder Faction 164156376
454 Rustys Rascals 161998048
455 Juicio Final 161338628
456 Men Without Glory 161051076
457 Brown Eyed Girl 159755492
458 PL-GROM 159155807
459 Colonel Maxis 159070941
460 Jannies one woman army... 158113451
461 ~*War Dogs*~ 157358423
462 101st Screaming Eagles 154536779
463 _ 153027978
464 The Fire Posse 151174358
465 Russian Spetsnaz 151171665
466 Fact Of Boss 150851066
467 Muppet Mafia Minis 150795003
468 Anti-Faction 150745529
469 Damage Inc. 146801247
470 Southern MW Rebles 145040501
471 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 143936340
472 The Last Jedi 141903733
473 Dragonstorm Command 141763881
474 Purfectstorm 140889869
475 MountBlood 140826216
476 DELTAS FINEST 138850328
477 Silver Badge Boys 137881643
478 5th Panzer Div 137641461
479 Offebacher 137030234
480 Alfa Base 134704199
481 Top Faction Rejects 134675618
482 SILENT. AND DEADLY 132965875
483 jabalix 132272557
484 Echo Elite 130802223
485 HellzRazors 125653694
486 Secret Ninjas 125127832
487 Predator Army 124659977
488 Bearland 124527190
489 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 123757680
490 SFM 123578830
491 just Touch it! 122990586
492 Tiny ang Cats 122566102
493 Armenos 121762503
494 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 121388946
495 Overtakengree 121082147
496 The West Pacific 119683178
497 Dark Ruler No More 119598092
498 The Thunder Cookie 118887290
499 Big Red One 115377060
500 𝓓𝓸𝓷𝓽 𝓣𝓻𝓮𝓪𝓭 𝓞𝓷 𝓜𝓮 114390096