[Guild Winners] Decimating Blisterfoot Bog

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Guild Winners] Decimating Blisterfoot Bog

  1. #1
    Moderator Vanster's Avatar
    Member Since
    Oct 2018
    Post Count
    318

    [Guild Winners] Decimating Blisterfoot Bog

    And now, here are the champion guilds in the CoK: Decimating Blisterfoot Bog

    1 Royal Knights 18716889386
    2 Raging Marauders 18486881913
    3 TechnoLords 16445680810
    4 GLOBAL LEGENDS 11337341558
    5 Dragon Warriors 10688091245
    6 Knights on LSD 6285919579
    7 Angel Terror Warriors 5208706785
    8 All Welcome 4943684619
    9 ~Global~Fusion~Legends~ 4475328210
    10 Dragons Of The Flame 3021003268
    11 Global War Machine 2240042200
    12 ~Global~Fusion~Wolves~ 2148416449
    13 Xcalibur's Killer Wrath! 2142097704
    14 Reign of Dragons 1869502917
    15 DumDeDum 1745475512
    16 Sir Vyper 1742708750
    17 The Grand Knights 1505017132
    18 PFers Honour Thryn 1497728618
    19 ~Samurai ~Blood~United ~ 1480176824
    20 DragonWarriorDesertRoses 1381087163
    21 Dragon Slayer 1308408049
    22 New Kingdom 806332049
    23 Dragon Warrior Squirrels 803199528
    24 Brave Lords of Tyranny 751110994
    25 ~Global~Fusion~Viking~ 607155936
    26 Warlord Yeti 552144251
    27 Gerber Brothers 363867969
    28 Dragon Warriors AfterParty 324028002
    29 Vikings Of The North 307664136
    30 Warriors Of Canada 303925225
    31 Angels in Paradise 301452450
    32 Kerry’s CP9 291366007
    33 ~Global~Fusion~Knights~ 291036461
    34 King Arthur Army 281649306
    35 Royal Samurai Gods 270341605
    36 Sir Vyper 2 261600272
    37 ~Frogs in Heaven~ 259386131
    38 Dad The Great 250575048
    39 Dark Templars 208315035
    40 Dragon Warriors Muppets 189209153
    41 Council of Valhalla 168350646
    42 King's Gate Legends 151997100
    43 Briar Patch 144296670
    44 ~Global~Fusion~Chubbariri~ 143690986
    45 Faction's Hammer of Wrath 127795329
    46 Warriors Of Elinvar 126447692
    47 Guardians of Dragons 113681167
    48 King Arthur Reloaded 109478075
    49 Dragon Warriors Odyssey 85152660
    50 Essexshire 80910842
    51 DragonDaggers 74239832
    52 Welcome To All 68910418
    53 Dragons of the Flame 3 55294323
    54 Velociraptors Reborn 50965649
    55 Warrior's Realm 49857043
    56 Dragon Warriors Cavalry 43227267
    57 Zormin 34049774
    58 United BullDogS Alliance 31525710
    59 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 31239263
    60 Dark Legacy of ART 24461178
    61 Mason's Guild 23721229
    62 Global Knights of Ririrya 22282841
    63 Shangrila 21054584
    64 Holy Knights of Kirkwood 19794555
    65 Big Dog Warriors 17936238
    66 Ring of Power 17557001
    67 Soul Saviours 16376766
    68 The Police Man 13685206
    69 Massacre 13639992
    70 JF Camp 13309778
    71 ~Global~Fusion~Guardians~ 13208659
    72 War Lords 12941681
    73 Phoenix Connection 12260091
    74 Gecoguild 11896572
    75 Foxes Risen From TheAshes 11494113
    76 Fiery Dragons 11156933
    77 Justice From Blood 9971027
    78 The Golden Table 9119103
    79 SPARTA22 8080022
    80 ~Global~Fusion~Elves~ 7960784
    81 Tetrahydrocannabinol 5633983
    82 MidEvil Raiders Bus 5554174
    83 Warriors of Zuland 4762211
    84 Poetic Justice 4484987
    85 Doyawannabeinmygang 3802865
    86 Suck My Walls 3504469
    87 Order of the Silver Rose 3481317
    88 Angoisse et Insomnie 3307903
    89 I Raid 3221890
    90 The Den 3023911
    91 RealFW 2909930
    92 Royal dragons 2807496
    93 The Ghosts of War 2765467
    94 English Rose 🌹 2719091
    95 Lords of Magic 2587491
    96 ~Global~Fusion~Bloodbath~ 2547253
    97 The Pipe Band 2492662
    98 Celtic Angel Warriors 2414441
    99 Team Rags 2289901
    100 Unwanted 2228906
    101 HLMYOL 2073901
    102 The Night's Watch 1847074
    103 Three feathers 1836030
    104 Space Carrier X 1816442
    105 -The Last Kingdom- 1771043
    106 Chaotic Minds 1680309
    107 Kowloon 1679494
    108 White Long Dreadlocks 1622598
    109 Dont Hurt Me 1559581
    110 Dark Illusions 1473874
    111 The Cedars 1389236
    112 The Power of One or Two 1354669
    113 WRAPCISION 1313534
    114 Sometimes 1260929
    115 Desilijic Clan 1222662
    116 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 1203626
    117 The Crisps 1203498
    118 Friends Of Elinvar 1176145
    119 JokersWild-Elite 1051695
    120 The Old One 1049853
    121 Dragons Gateway 1046985
    122 Retired Assassins 1007228
    123 Somewhere in Paradise 971957
    124 I know your sister 958904
    125 Elfen Lord 938444
    126 Bunji 901938
    127 The Biggest Guild 882036
    128 Cat-a-clysm 844465
    129 Tee-Town 829150
    130 Joker Gone Crazy 818309
    131 Westerveld 782781
    132 Gryffindor Avengers! 759884
    133 Marvel Elite 740229
    134 The Raging Commando 736450
    135 The Fighting Squirrels 733097
    136 Ice Age 717956
    137 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 688892
    138 Northern Lights 669497
    139 WE ARE TITANS 659503
    140 DragonLance Heroes 657962
    141 The Four Horsemen Ride 604745
    142 Time Lords Guild 603672
    143 Kingdom of Viby 569137
    144 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 503047
    145 Beast Lords 490895
    146 Clan of good Men & Woman 471362
    147 Reborn Leaders 461240
    148 Legendary Spartan Dragons 445394
    149 Knights Of The Realm 442206
    150 We Are Family 439806
    151 People's Front of Judea 427552
    152 Riders Of Rohan 403138
    153 Time Warriors 401711
    154 FairyTail 390412
    155 ~*The Wonderlands*~ 389709
    156 The Knights Order 380710
    157 BabyLOM 379050
    158 Bellum 372289
    159 Britt 301975
    160 Shadow Walkers 297649
    161 Demonic Spartan Knights 287925
    162 The Game Of Thrones 274958
    163 Beer Lovers 267083
    164 Buccaneers 266544
    165 Jbird Assassins 258117
    166 ~Global~Fusion~Retirees~ 243652
    167 Knights Of The 2 Tablets 242247
    168 CG War 222887
    169 The A Team 219408
    170 Rebels-Lothal 212719
    171 The HEC 211217
    172 Doggie Day Care 211008
    173 Dark Age Of Camelot 202391
    174 International Nut House 194247
    175 Make KA Great Again 193593
    176 Rambo69 181601
    177 Jester 178312
    178 Grateful Dead 176396
    179 Tiger Rock Brotherhood 167829
    180 Dutch Guild 163482
    181 Veronik 156922
    182 Bam 156269
    183 Knights Of The Lost Realm 154966
    184 Outlanders 154402
    185 Jay888 145584
    186 Cleo2 141000
    187 The Guild Of The Mage 133204
    188 The Chill Guild 132912
    189 Bifrost 131385
    190 420 Knights 130447
    191 All For One, One For All 125059
    192 Principaute de Liege 123303
    193 Realm Heroes 117355
    194 Scallywags 111436
    195 Woolland 103947
    196 Serenity Blade 103552
    197 PYT 102755
    198 TOURS TEAM 101395
    199 The Falcons Crest 101358
    200 KnightsOf The RoundTable 95451
    201 The League Of Shadows 94169
    202 Original Dutch Bitterbal 92226
    203 All Fishing Buddies 92200
    204 Lockiels Marauders 90285
    205 Idylls Of The King 89309
    206 Kingdom Of Lords 88183
    207 Nothing Better To Do 86800
    208 The Canadians 81828
    209 Knights Of Death 80812
    210 Doghouse 79975
    211 BigDaddy's Killers 79660
    212 Castleguard 73453
    213 Osmanli Sarayi 71499
    214 Shire 70208
    215 Palladin Knight Warrior 60611
    216 Gord 58784
    217 Middle Earth 56370
    218 Bound By Honor 52765
    219 Tictactoe 49930
    220 Angel Terror’s Aerie 48679
    221 Heaven Garden 47588
    222 The Barbarian Horde 47454
    223 The Flux Capacitors 47339
    224 Kings Of Olde 45220
    225 Murlock The Brave 44752
    226 Krondor 44176
    227 WmnmW 43120
    228 The Elementalists Guild 42299
    229 Silver Wolves 41972
    230 Victorious Secret 41175
    231 2mankrew 37624
    232 Elendar’s Elves 37346
    233 The Dragon Knights 37159
    234 Marian 37094
    235 Maximus Meridius 34942
    236 Blu't Arkum 32533
    237 United Armed Knights 30592
    238 Jaxson 30342
    239 Slain Kingdom 29527
    240 Dream Guild 26310
    241 Simon1086 24953
    242 ConquerAll 22725
    243 Swordplay 21827
    244 Our Fore Fathers Knights 20211
    245 Heroes Of Silence 19977
    246 The Covenant Of Mages 19886
    247 Smoke And Bones 18842
    248 Royal Knights 0 17540
    249 Mithrandir's Might 15080
    250 All By Myself 14753
    251 Lone Wolf Lair 14342
    252 Wild Stuff 13853
    253 Shadoweye's Death Team 13439
    254 Jaywalker 12697
    255 Blood & Honour 12657
    256 Zendar 12219
    257 The Dragons Reborn 11936
    258 Rak Team 10261
    259 Spejarna 9330
    260 Mish 8868
    261 Winter Is Coming 7983
    262 Simon Au 6084
    263 Larry 74 6065
    264 Crazy Canucks 5731
    265 testemonium 4389
    266 Back to the Future 3559
    267 Christian Crusaders Guild 3528
    268 AbsoVeryLicious 3317
    269 The Teutonic Plague 3182
    270 Macho Warriors 2806
    271 The Avengers 1673
    272 Sidewinder 1608
    273 Holy Warrior 1551
    274 Uduuddh 1546
    275 Wolfpack Den 1409
    276 Feliks 1195
    277 Vinh Long 1086
    278 Warriors Always Ready 1023
    279 Shield, Steel and Staff 966
    280 The Great Danes 598
    281 Gggggg 523
    282 Ugugug 291
    283 Cyber Warriors 289
    284 Batoutofhell 278
    285 Yjgjggv 229
    286 Boozy Fixers Of Oz 204
    287 Poczwara 126
    288 Dragon Warriors Anarchy 21
    Last edited by Vanster; 11-30-2021 at 01:35 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •