[Guild Winners] Ravishing the Unsanctified Marsh

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Guild Winners] Ravishing the Unsanctified Marsh

  1. #1
    Moderator Vanster's Avatar
    Member Since
    Oct 2018
    Post Count
    205

    [Guild Winners] Ravishing the Unsanctified Marsh

    And now, here are the champion guilds in the CoK: Ravishing the Unsanctified Marsh

    1 TechnoLords 20780239310
    2 Royal Knights 18984024719
    3 Raging Marauders 16956479949
    4 GLOBAL LEGENDS 13133239586
    5 Dragon Warriors 8632858926
    6 PFers Honour Thryn 5712679955
    7 Knights on LSD 5512147980
    8 ~Global~Fusion~Legends~ 4387762962
    9 Angel Terror Warriors 4102982731
    10 Dragons Of The Flame 2933993669
    11 Global War Machine 2410406606
    12 The Grand Knights 2231120160
    13 Xcalibur's Killer Wrath! 1935156330
    14 Reign of Dragons 1906296257
    15 ~Global~Fusion~Wolves~ 1801939552
    16 DragonWarriorDesertRoses 1640560612
    17 Sir Vyper 1527118857
    18 Dragon Slayer 1442173234
    19 ~Samurai ~Blood~United ~ 838914425
    20 Fiery Dragons 835893272
    21 DumDeDum 795925802
    22 Brave Lords of Tyranny 723213171
    23 All Welcome 712753238
    24 Dragon Warrior Squirrels 639090627
    25 New Kingdom 501374942
    26 King Arthur Army 472808696
    27 ~Global~Fusion~Viking~ 436462775
    28 Dad The Great 436303372
    29 Angels in Paradise 343854941
    30 Warriors Of Canada 309745385
    31 Vikings Of The North 303734134
    32 Council of Valhalla 286316389
    33 ~Global~Fusion~Knights~ 249005130
    34 Clan of good Men & Woman 221378367
    35 Slaves of Rock'n Roll 206982030
    36 Dragon Warriors AfterParty 202505525
    37 Sir Vyper 2 196130431
    38 Royal Samurai Gods 194672882
    39 Guardians of Dragons 191343813
    40 The Great Danes 182198631
    41 Warlord Yeti 178528147
    42 Dark Templars 174975299
    43 Dragon Warriors Muppets 174610071
    44 King's Gate Legends 162721264
    45 DragonDaggers 158246582
    46 Welcome To All 157057077
    47 Dragon Warriors Odyssey 150129576
    48 Gerber Brothers 147975924
    49 Warriors Of Elinvar 147751029
    50 ~Global~Fusion~Chubbariri~ 144808728
    51 Faction's Hammer of Wrath 128389027
    52 Dragon Warriors Cavalry 78030535
    53 Velociraptors Reborn 67594601
    54 Essexshire 60602815
    55 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 49715530
    56 Massacre 39564308
    57 King Arthur Reloaded 31308607
    58 War Lords 28370612
    59 Zormin 24499352
    60 Soul Saviours 24161675
    61 Dark Legacy of ART 21704773
    62 United BullDogS Alliance 17591370
    63 Retread 17530003
    64 Holy Knights of Kirkwood 16904607
    65 Warrior's Realm 16117321
    66 ~Global~Fusion~Bloodbath~ 15552120
    67 Global Knights of Ririrya 15425980
    68 ~Frogs in Heaven~ 15422152
    69 Team Rags 14831159
    70 Big Dog Warriors 14202063
    71 Ring of Power 14092421
    72 Shangrila 13937575
    73 MidEvil Raiders Bus 13758157
    74 Gecoguild 12373947
    75 Foxes Risen From TheAshes 12122048
    76 Home Sweet Home 11962726
    77 Phoenix Connection 9544398
    78 Poetic Justice 9319607
    79 ~Global~Fusion~Guardians~ 9041665
    80 Dont Hurt Me 8628948
    81 The Game Of Thrones 7400994
    82 Justice From Blood 7243787
    83 Three feathers 6324402
    84 SPARTA22 5661865
    85 Tetrahydrocannabinol 5464811
    86 Unwanted 5365574
    87 Mason's Guild 5107014
    88 Warriors of Zuland 5094981
    89 English Rose 🌹 4876553
    90 Space Carrier X 4679725
    91 WRAPCISION 4486546
    92 Suck My Walls 4366214
    93 JF Camp 4363186
    94 Doyawannabeinmygang 4006384
    95 The Den 3930246
    96 Order of the Silver Rose 3898751
    97 Dragons of the Flame 3 3842907
    98 ~Global~Fusion~Elves~ 3841321
    99 Angoisse et Insomnie 3797447
    100 RealFW 3775162
    101 Sidewinder 3585495
    102 The Police Man 3423852
    103 I Raid 3205829
    104 Lords of Magic 2334504
    105 The Ghosts of War 2255586
    106 DragonLance Heroes 2213112
    107 The Golden Table 2206400
    108 The Night's Watch 2109378
    109 Chaotic Minds 2057383
    110 Dragons Gateway 1967580
    111 Celtic Angel Warriors 1935488
    112 White Long Dreadlocks 1909887
    113 The Cedars 1893652
    114 Kingdom of Viby 1806927
    115 Retired Assassins 1794631
    116 Kowloon 1745000
    117 Briar Patch 1704435
    118 Friends Of Elinvar 1597872
    119 -The Last Kingdom- 1462537
    120 ~*The Wonderlands*~ 1427703
    121 HLMYOL 1397674
    122 Knights Of The Realm 1392153
    123 The Power of One or Two 1266022
    124 We Are Family 1249310
    125 Legendary Spartan Dragons 1200513
    126 The Pipe Band 1186110
    127 The Raiders Camp 1179816
    128 The Four Horsemen Ride 1122259
    129 Cat-a-clysm 1035061
    130 Elfen Lord 1029967
    131 Marvel Elite 986480
    132 I know your sister 963731
    133 Lady Michele 957772
    134 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 933257
    135 Joker Gone Crazy 920072
    136 Bunji 917474
    137 Westerveld 915539
    138 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 892487
    139 International Nut House 874823
    140 DragonBallz 852894
    141 Ice Age 846333
    142 FairyTail 833196
    143 JokersWild-Elite 798779
    144 Rambo69 735299
    145 Reborn Leaders 722135
    146 The Crisps 719440
    147 Desilijic Clan 689954
    148 Gryffindor Avengers! 685701
    149 INSANITY 678213
    150 The League Of Shadows 659434
    151 Royal dragons 627395
    152 Kerry’s CP9 577481
    153 Buccaneers 568808
    154 Dragonborn Gerber Brothers 553920
    155 Demonic Spartan Knights 517533
    156 Met Madness 502888
    157 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 491647
    158 Beast Lords 412772
    159 The Dragons Reborn 377111
    160 Sometimes 338914
    161 Golden Dragons Elite 310514
    162 The A Team 306631
    163 Shadow Walkers 304780
    164 The Guild Of The Mage 295670
    165 Middle Earth 294237
    166 Dark Age Of Camelot 293740
    167 The HEC 293708
    168 Riders Of Rohan 275325
    169 Britt 271883
    170 Principaute de Liege 269972
    171 Bam 253922
    172 Rebels-Lothal 243927
    173 Beer Lovers 237234
    174 Jaxson 236463
    175 Knights Of The 2 Tablets 229778
    176 Bellum 218392
    177 BabyLOM 214622
    178 Time Lords Guild 192792
    179 Outlanders 191025
    180 Dutch Guild 188584
    181 Knights Of The Lost Realm 187891
    182 Veronik 185584
    183 Woolland 182529
    184 Original Dutch Bitterbal 174435
    185 Jester 166035
    186 Jay888 157656
    187 The Knights Order 156018
    188 Palladin Knight Warrior 155707
    189 Ririrya Ascendant 153280
    190 Level 130+ Club 145762
    191 Jbird Assassins 128754
    192 Royal Samurai Reborn 127055
    193 Tiger Rock Brotherhood 126494
    194 Serenity Blade 120676
    195 The Chill Guild 119259
    196 The Biggest Guild 115231
    197 BigDaddy's Killers 113658
    198 All Fishing Buddies 111357
    199 Shield, Steel and Staff 110016
    200 Silver Wolves 105940
    201 Murlock The Brave 105017
    202 Time Warriors 103901
    203 Northern Lights 100897
    204 The Flux Capacitors 94133
    205 All For One, One For All 93695
    206 Tee-Town 92220
    207 Bound By Honor 90680
    208 United Armed Knights 87287
    209 Heaven Garden 85750
    210 Castleguard 81726
    211 Nameless Rogues 81106
    212 Angel Terror’s Aerie 79333
    213 Rak Team 77855
    214 WE ARE TITANS 72863
    215 ~Global~Fusion~Retirees~ 72093
    216 Grateful Dead 69843
    217 The Falcons Crest 64002
    218 The Covenant Of Mages 63702
    219 The Barbarian Horde 61692
    220 Nothing Better To Do 58207
    221 Heroes Of Silence 53537
    222 Ohwatafoulim 53495
    223 2mankrew 50626
    224 Doghouse 48862
    225 Larry 74 48660
    226 Slain Kingdom 48452
    227 Cleo2 47798
    228 Simon1086 44583
    229 Leith 43103
    230 Gord 42863
    231 Idylls Of The King 42549
    232 Shire 41937
    233 Tictactoe 40926
    234 KnightsOf The RoundTable 40264
    235 Spejarna 38500
    236 ConquerAll 38318
    237 Scallywags 35519
    238 Kings Of Olde 34459
    239 Clan Of The Foaming Mug 31472
    240 Vinh Long 31315
    241 The Fighting Squirrels 31086
    242 Mithrandir's Might 27364
    243 Lone Wolf Lair 26857
    244 Kingdom Of Lords 26445
    245 testemonium 25584
    246 Victorious Secret 25269
    247 Shannara 24341
    248 Banshee 21477
    249 French kingdom 21257
    250 AbsoVeryLicious 20580
    251 Royal Knights 0 19820
    252 The Dogs Of War 19072
    253 FoMoCoKC 18770
    254 Swordplay 18698
    255 The Canadians 18397
    256 Knights Of Death 18200
    257 Shadoweye's Death Team 17221
    258 Jaywalker 16725
    259 The Dragon Knights 14774
    260 Wolfpack Den 13718
    261 Zendar 13263
    262 Robert 12877
    263 Simon Au 11716
    264 Mish 10177
    265 Blood & Honour 10044
    266 Make KA Great Again 9565
    267 People's Front of Judea 9333
    268 420 Knights 9286
    269 The Avengers 8991
    270 Osmanli Sarayi 7871
    271 Maximus Meridius 7472
    272 tEkNiQuE 7044
    273 Our Fore Fathers Knights 6499
    274 The Pussycats 6440
    275 Winter Is Coming 6291
    276 Smoke And Bones 5971
    277 First Cherubim 5774
    278 Victory Is Ours 4991
    279 Red Solo Cup 4688
    280 Warriors Always Ready 4429
    281 The Happy Few 3589
    282 Poczwara 3251
    283 The Elementalists Guild 3049
    284 Feliks 2962
    285 Solna Viking 2866
    286 Dutch Rogues 2639
    287 MACHO FORUM SMASHERS 2218
    288 Wild Stuff 2002
    289 Boozy Fixers Of Oz 1653
    290 Gggggg 1590
    291 Nicky The Great Team 203
    292 Macho Warriors 189
    293 Dragon Warriors Anarchy 21
    Last edited by Vanster; 10-19-2021 at 01:37 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •