1 Revelation 6-8 18327735488
2 War Machine 14841063513
3 Alex 8927504782
4 Revelation 6-8 8371550641
5 ♤Nikita♤ 8006863386
6 Juice 7375979758
7 MAC 7341171338
8 SUP THOR 6939035222
9 Mac 6835831415
10 Topdog 6800831616
11 Big Mac 6585037806
12 Belphy 6406937680
13 JackSon 6390709577
14 Dr Jellyfinger 6101549454
15 🔥SuperTED🔥 6017257120
16 Revelation 6-8 5971965814
17 JEM1307 5702067608
18 Hugo Boss 5528189023
19 Xhao 5310287616
20 Shooter 5191596552
21 -SF1-DEN- 4884010026
22 Walle Viking 4744986141
23 Laione 11-15 4601044937
24 Abhinav 4549790512
25 CBC 4548917104
26 StoneWall 4524560031
27 🐷 Tsul Nocab 4432358887
28 frylock 4348668147
29 MR CHONG 😎 4223478372
30 DonnyG 4209094102
31 Hapuna 4194455230
32 TITO Not Alex 4134330638
33 fingers 4067344452
34 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 4055921348
35 Alex 4036589065
36 Sara 4006512411
37 NIGHTFORCE 3799364006
38 MONSTER! 3722863085
39 McStu Senior 3644466033
40 alex 3495712060
41 MugsMom 3361716948
42 Alex 3329536084
43 Alex 3251449847
44 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 3234995877
45 Lucky 11-15 3167311655
46 HOUND 3139538761
47 Takern// 11-15 3117349825
48 Rob 3068722900
49 Zamboni 3017008272
50 Ezekiel 25-17 3000134413
51 Brew 2997790885
52 Lasse 11-15 2941312591
53 Odin 2934281883
54 Scarface 2860114055
55 Captain Steelman 2831533644
56 🐑Lil Bo Peep🐑 2749569071
57 bad101 2345831746
58 APHRO 2339490367
59 BB Ying 2168883020
60 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 2106734358
61 Will 1968282354
62 Merlin 1950178469
63 cazador 1941422793
64 Flo 1898977675
65 Buck Rogers 1768932473
66 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 1761791182
67 Robert 1757590599
68 CK 1689892538
69 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 1642967647
70 tomtary 1598741524
71 Harlow the Viking 1554396695
72 孙悟空 1547134154
73 Lil Joe 1546956334
74 Thumbs 1530285813
75 leadhead 21 1527090722
76 STREAK 1516500011
77 Mav 1447702171
78 Swan Song 1427161648
79 DeathAdder 1375723155
80 Lego 1314862580
81 DS DA 1308277461
82 Roytyler 1292594634
83 Muck 1280423637
84 Keyser Soze 1278543802
85 itchy wiv fleas 1216536588
86 Der Leichmeister 1185584228
87 Night Prowler 1150303720
88 Aguirre 1147475350
89 Popek 1099815449
90 Capt. Bill 1092244024
91 MugsMom 1075852054
92 Mark of respect 1058171561
93 Gav11 1023395175
94 Redwings 1015835848
95 Thumper 959380187
96 CAPT CAMPBELL 955662872
97 Legs 923144759
98 Deogen 👀 894228022
99 El Gallo 885800813
100 Timebomb 871456205
101 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 854624808
102 USA 852715193
103 👴OldLegsSparow 848886781
104 Arne 839936400
105 Marokon Kauhu 834501967
106 KilzUgood 828104292
107 Norm 826843055
108 RIC 810693450
109 Sheldon Cooper 807306496
110 👊IRONFIST👊 803797819
111 Nate 799150331
112 Eric The Tyrant 794655101
113 CPT BLACK RET. 772672498
114 Raging Robbie 750729796
115 Baz 746981673
116 Joey 743626813
117 Giggidy Goo 741224202
118 Blu 736385144
119 Knights Templar 732394088
120 CC 715709863
121 Cpl SКł ⓡ 712674174
122 Yong 710031317
123 Joe 699270680
124 Grand danois 694990698
125 Deer Killer 🦌 689300987
126 Overlord 687306568
127 d 681216271
128 Jatt 674376114
129 ..*SiN*.. 668844847
130 ~STEEL HORSE~ 658983734
131 Smoke 650710113
132 r 640357966
133 M S 633196723
134 Doc Ghost 631850203
135 Pepper 626733097
136 Commander Boom Boom 625174784
137 Ky_Jim 623724078
138 Ruby of Sweden 619912996
139 ChocGun 610018205
140 yangman@sgp 609881096
141 Big JAB 604970199
142 Liz🍷 603348526
143 👀MICKE👀 602596043
144 Huff 594215261
145 Grove 591580814
146 SALT LIFE 589105380
147 Cheyenne 586143409
148 Bobby Brobst 575752768
149 ザック ザイナル 566439764
150 Trout Bum 563061914
151 badrleg 556176352
152 ~maddog~ 555960128
153 WAR PUPPY 554159213
154 Storm 552216563
155 Romulus 551138664
156 kev 549473183
157 350z 544498319
158 PGHM -?- 537703883
159 River Hog 533255569
160 Crazyman 528463114
161 Private MOM 527390124
162 havinfun 520208083
163 lest we forget 510831488
164 DZ 509821376
165 7 503694915
166 Rich / Kingsman 502464223
167 Kitten McPurr 496262131
168 eVic-V2 485782045
169 Super Jo 484961503
170 DecaAzzClowns 484432216
171 SG LordZen 481256278
172 🔰S 🔰G🔰 480201161
173 Marbles 471225620
174 Pelle P - Ghosts 470132881
175 F@ck Joe byeden 465338715
176 >>mac<< 464198401
177 Madsk1llz 457544915
178 SamDuQubec. 457412846
179 Captain Ironman 455417482
180 ANDY 455215301
181 PITBULL 454530227
182 Legs 451984328
183 Robbie Lucchese 451552658
184 SoT 441319549
185 TAP SL 439336972
186 Achilles 437991448
187 WombPounder 435917154
188 Puff puff pass 435462960
189 DOOM 431737122
190 TTO PAIN 431328342
191 Sheff 430289240
192 bert 428718241
193 RavenCrazySwede 426942213
194 Trashman 426364333
195 M I G O N E 421524205
196 Alex 420606186
197 Hobbs @ WHO 420086395
198 Slаск λΙιсཛ 418653179
199 M S 414900274
200 GAFFER 409287451
201 Maverick Gunner 408436522
202 RainDance 406196744
203 Italian GHOST 398856159
204 Dr3@m|ov3R 397325372
205 Bundy Bear 396636551
206 Mfkn Soul 395835465
207 Roberto H 395685416
208 BanTheCheaters! 393583434
209 JOFC 392028332
210 Mr Sammy 391348766
211 7odd 388715973
212 Alex 388451616
213 Super Redcow 386424006
214 Robbot 382660818
215 Mike 381461555
216 Vlatabifle 370635839
217 Broekie 363810779
218 Arkangel 355933862
219 G E P I M 355511843
220 Sigurd 349943586
221 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 349279121
222 Hulk 343961931
223 Capt. Ron 343112248
224 104077 The Duke 338660327
225 Red Dog 336515997
226 Oli 334783742
227 BARBIE 330352211
228 Skins 327073565
229 Sauron 324700467
230 THE RIPPER 324542448
231 Zev 324012496
232 Sg Scorpio 315513968
233 Bawanator 310229081
234 Country life 306444560
235 Trftd 305895500
236 Leroy 300078315
237 Pff 299920580
238 SNAKE 299250360
239 Hobbs -?- WHO 297422442
240 Tamora 293537791
241 DEADMAN INC. 293355742
242 Global Destruction 289881984
243 Miss Conduct 288490566
244 Amarjit 284433036
245 Alex 279371417
246 Mr Big C 278044358
247 Jim 276474142
248 Deadpool 272500284
249 Arn 272356242
250 JOKER 272301598
251 Capt Campbell 270645276
252 Y 268719091
253 Paulo 265970923
254 Medicine Man 260055902
255 SiLvErSwItCh 257078723
256 Alex 256481433
257 Merc 253966046
258 Marbles 250239196
259 Alex 249863997
260 JUSTSUCKIT 246363950
261 Tricky 244615065
262 SUP NAxx 242508668
263 Brix 240876632
264 TsOuGaRoU 239056205
265 GENERAL ONE 238201489
266 Ken 238044690
267 Matt Z 233333066
268 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 229856422
269 Шiиgмаи 228640265
270 Polish Toon Wolf 228617375
271 THE EXECUTIONER 226818740
272 FAR Q 226812631
273 VFF 223701570
274 SUPer SOBERANO 221969712
275 Alex! 221878399
276 Cold As Ice 219575253
277 Mac 219454938
278 Why Me 217894886
279 TOMMY 216778013
280 AMM1011 214222880
281 Master 211360615
282 τƴ 211354177
283 Ingolf 207821849
284 Bumblebee 204406809
285 CERBERUS 200413789
286 Goku 200292395
287 Cindy Lou WHO 197413598
288 Huggsnok 196903147
289 Bran the Broken 193589104
290 Yummy 191950416
291 Trouble 191739632
292 TAP Supreme Leader 190913300
293 Slacker Alex 190758778
294 gb 190270843
295 The DBWOY 186019873
296 rambo 185963012
297 The AJ Corps! 184955788
298 Piro 184614676
299 Meow 184528486
300 Gibbs 183146270
301 Savage 181526944
302 Fozzie Bear 181186581
303 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 180204718
304 Fizz 180038639
305 Robbie Lucchese 179723293
306 Capltan Hook 177077313
307 M-NS 174434659
308 Philly 172192090
309 Ripper 171346053
310 CplG 170355438
311 SERVIS 168515781
312 bonanza 168353260
313 Martin 168242422
314 Sky Master 167875726
315 ddt 166941252
316 The Reaper 165312039
317 Steve L 164952961
318 Snake Pliskin 164706658
319 Plop Top 163865711
320 Lucius Malfoy 162301094
321 Lil Kitten 161663105
322 Trafalgar 160225063
323 Mad Monk 160067906
324 Panty Nibbler 158936724
325 Jani 158850811
326 Sargent Alfie 157539388
327 HOUND pup 156360876
328 Dave 154463725
329 GOLDEN GODDESS 153147991
330 APOLLO 150386710
331 780 150323848
332 BadTodd 150003026
333 Lil Bo Peep 148179453
334 Black Widow 147204657
335 Ender 145660913
336 Hepstar 142981766
337 JUSTOUCHIT 141591272
338 JB 140488769
339 Rommel 140140400
340 HMD 140094010
341 AIR FORCE 1 139684429
342 Mason 139382152
343 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 139280480
344 Malaga 138737974
345 Herbie Hined 138690667
346 Sigg 138528566
347 Timbo4754 136483963
348 Tom of Denmark 136118976
349 Slacker 136029820
350 Alex 135023608
351 Hitman 134639518
352 7odd 134623619
353 General Butt Naked 134175284
354 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 133978288
355 ザック ザイナル 132494520
356 Mimmo 132100046
357 GOD'S NOT DEAD 132084636
358 Elites 131060677
359 LewdTenant 130582055
360 BostonHammer 130323606
361 JUSTRUBIT 129967370
362 BEN 129791553
363 Clubber 128611308
364 Slacker Tom 128591295
365 v man 128430609
366 Gurkan of Sweden 125818148
367 Alex 125785287
368 Detz 124524677
369 FREEZER 123321244
370 DYS N DAT 121930513
371 nobody 120959960
372 GreatHornyShark 118718231
373 steve 117768381
374 I am groot 116184272
375 Charley 114359158
376 LadyRowe83 114304267
377 Mr Big 113982812
378 thomas 111461433
379 JB Books 110731460
380 HUNTER (&#128019 108924532
381 NAUGHTY BOSS 108819506
382 will 107576051
383 Johnny Chimpo 107487782
384 UP Pilot 107062122
385 Lone Wolf 106339834
386 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 106040737
387 Lynda 105938426
388 Captain Insano 105137577
389 Why Not 103779726
390 countryboy 103261328
391 Waseem 101903752
392 God of War 101815532
393 JB 100041944
394 (b) 99295353
395 Jimmy The Gent 99292861
396 JUSTLICKIT 98376753
397 īəəł 97927013
398 Bayern Muenchen 97919159
399 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 97191862
400 Silver Shield 94150189
401 Yoda 93237497
402 gompie99 90740849
403 FU TSL 90718679
404 Babutz 90467332
405 Tron 90349839
406 GetSession.org 86193142
407 Elkins1 85987330
408 Alex 85691983
409 angel shark 85533507
410 Rotsch 84967372
411 Joe 84213901
412 Bert jr 83888846
413 C 83399933
414 Ma'am 83186826
415 Hopa hopa 81365841
416 Deadly Nightshade 80746250
417 Joker 80074445
418 魯班一族 78737287
419 18 78608197
420 Zues 78582974
421 T 77612868
422 ƎᎮAЯIM 77255621
423 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 76703094
424 GTA 76476094
425 ArseBiscuits 75946132
426 N17 75396868
427 JeAlOuSy 75279230
428 Jones4076 75230783
429 ♡Feisty Lil T♡ 74820658
430 Dave 73705052
431 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 73653959
432 VJK 73515949
433 notorious 72881038
434 Swamp Spider 72813680
435 Litterman 72611279
436 PHELPSIE 71966540
437 ~KillaG dz~ 71389374
438 General Principle 71387894
439 redACE 70710848
440 Joe 70165661
441 King TUT 69908721
442 Zstorm 69587567
443 Kaix 68232562
444 CTT RIP 66182426
445 onedog24 66034200
446 The Cleaner 65108425
447 R@bbit 63191093
448 Codee 62738225
449 Tubby Gambino 62083502
450 mike 61401703
451 golf 59988196
452 Freddie 58052428
453 Dadog 57454270
454 Big Bertha 56129489
455 JUSTFINGERIT 56085698
456 Game still broke 55472594
457 yaniv 54484911
458 Richie 53871234
459 Eric 53455962
460 Jeroen en Martijn 53389075
461 Numpty 53361506
462 Mav's ol timer 53198522
463 JinkChong 52507627
464 AOTP 51741350
465 kent 51492799
466 Mrs Jenner 49803320
467 CoRnHoLiO 49360641
468 Chef Tom 49338536
469 kanin 49285742
470 🇺🇲THE PATRIOT 48723957
471 Joker 48572268
472 DJ 48433891
473 tjflyhigh 46834523
474 Alex 46530634
475 Thanos 46445054
476 Toon army 46107573
477 Ignacio 45830742
478 daddy 45072697
479 MuppetX 44934049
480 The Big Mamu 44543299
481 Nieuwnoord 44399752
482 Joker 44067425
483 FURY 43539588
484 TMpST 43469170
485 Bill 43291590
486 PapaIl 43279490
487 Short-timer 42731805
488 Douglas MacArthur 42201799
489 The one&only Lt. DAN 41817206
490 PapalIlI 39708649
491 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 39626062
492 point 39598844
493 Chris 39235783
494 ☆INFERNO BB☆ 38819514
495 Haptwo 38445883
496 Sergeant 38180274
497 Griffin 38026633
498 Death 36994812
499 Stefan 35740450
500 GENERAL 35390159