1 Ghosts Army 186739454203
2 SuperFellas1 169178863261
3 TAP Instructors 83977969308
4 Trying This Out 25141834346
5 -- Guess WHO -- 22853088315
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 14802218018
7 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 14236610946
8 The Abusement Corps! 9102802924
9 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 8933385765
10 Lady MaMa 8353220079
11 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 8237130178
12 TRS TIC TAC'S 5645490274
13 Τηορφαξτιον 5272333810
14 The Faction Nation 4748154641
15 Freedom! 3835205271
16 אריות הים 3053317302
17 Halo Pirates 2042839924
18 The Albatross 1490950105
19 SKOK 504392586
20 @Vikings For Life@ 413535615
21 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 412015009
22 Werewolves and Goddesses 408195627
23 Veteran Forum Fighters 392211599
24 Slaps United Regulators 378585109
25 Nordic Gods Marching 365612448
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 353561309
27 G R U N T S 348348196
28 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 337965271
29 Strength & Honor 317150179
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 291655331
31 OCTANE RELOADED 238011449
32 VIRUS 226329476
33 Power Ops United 220111592
34 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 197389508
35 Shadows In Valhalla 161907802
36 (NWO) 156275441
37 Bilko's Military 155379827
38 South Georgia Whoop A##! 145464683
39 Officer Training School 119074473
40 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 118710758
41 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 114727821
42 Small Faction United 112818607
43 THE FORTY THIEVES 112546846
44 Sucios AK47 Boyz 111113515
45 Frank' Faction 109331379
46 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 107967078
47 Special Operations Brigade 107919147
48 DBWOY'S WARRIORS 107300724
49 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 106412290
50 The Real McCoys 106060223
51 J/Z 105859649
52 We Are Regulators 90753658
53 Task Force One 87783241
54 United Coalition Elite 86549123
55 AR Holland Power TAC10 Alpha 72338556
56 Combined Arms Group 68411765
57 ead Monkey lan 67499781
58 Slappers In The Sky 58615327
59 aaa3 54924387
60 Daily Tappers United!! 54548932
61 Special Forces 777 47192096
62 CrazyHorse's Warriors 43995631
63 Ssc Foxtrot 43265956
64 QDP Casuals 41866955
65 The Green Brigade 39245514
66 曰月神敎 38365904
67 IN TENTS CAMPING 37674775
68 The Deadly Device 37530822
69 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 37441336
70 House of the Rising Sun 37236313
71 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 36902728
72 Norm's Dog House 36882646
73 212 36730616
74 Wolverine Heroes 35423040
75 Maverick 34675897
76 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 33901672
77 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 33038288
78 The Lost Battalion 33031144
79 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 32570842
80 Dead Lost Souls 32325524
81 The Union Jacks 25983935
82 zz land 25484174
83 Phoenix Rising 1 24761421
84 Freedom-Zzzzz 24667214
85 God save the Queen 24376930
86 Special Operations Forces 23422165
87 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 23392176
88 American Justice League 22854582
89 CRIMINAL MINDED 22806961
90 Cowboys and Indians 22593601
91 Tactical Command Unit 22455704
92 Sveriges Lejon 22028515
93 Assassin Rebel Raiders 21902054
94 Armed Forces Vets 2 21827566
95 METAL 21398639
96 Berlin Soldier 20694571
97 DEATH SQUAD. 20613375
98 United States Of America 20511560
99 PutUpOrShutUp 20294200
100 Supreme Imperial Alliance 20253646
101 SeaGhosts 19392759
102 Kill Those Bast*** 19095063
103 ReNRGized Thundercats 18798401
104 Sushi Army 1 17939312
105 The Buckwheat Development 17598606
106 TACO BURRITO 16470730
107 Whykings 16332332
108 TRUE GUMPS 15937795
109 Dutch Raiders Rule 15082397
110 No Quarter! 14871677
111 Awesome Beavers 14723847
112 ELITEs ARMY 14200274
113 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 14099802
114 -LwO- 13410941
115 SG 50 12712529
116 🎃Halloween🎃 12514683
117 Spanish Special Forces 12507646
118 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 12431265
119 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 12338649
120 Lost4words 12297110
121 Roger Shadow 12114420
122 The Fighting Minis 12017944
123 United Armed Forces Elite 11943661
124 Extraordinary Gentlemen 11911734
125 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 11889694
126 VFF ( WDT ) 11794161
127 Mission Accomplished 11765736
128 NY Bunker 11721227
129 Global Killers 11377759
130 Thinder Kitty Crew 10661548
131 𝖂𝖊 𝕿𝖍𝖊 𝕻𝖊𝖔𝖕𝖑𝖊 9678056
132 Deciples Of Doom 9663443
133 Random Faction Name 1 9657171
134 THE PIRATES (TM) 9649475
135 The Honourable Misfits 9395839
136 Pretty Sky fighters 9374246
137 wolfy team1 9299706
138 Soldiers Against Evil 9277521
139 Jgerbombs 9254460
140 Sleepless Bandits 9231286
141 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 9165019
142 War Dogs 9041265
143 The Golden Hornets 9023723
144 Let It Go 9020057
145 Dark soul zombies 8982428
146 Rocket 8794913
147 Full Metal Trannies 8700981
148 SEALS Rule 8560253
149 Black Sheep Militia 8542821
150 Τηορεφαξτιον 8356944
151 War Dogs Farm Team 8242537
152 Delta Team Wolf 8063801
153 BetleBailey 7632938
154 crazy attacker team 7521600
155 Smoking Skulls 7510626
156 Operation PokeAho 7442741
157 Degenerates of WHOville 7359256
158 Secret Ops 7337665
159 Silent Death Squad 7209029
160 Daily 420 6964507
161 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 6948435
162 The Carpet Bombers 6878673
163 RUF'ingKiddingMe? 6612270
164 Men Of Mayhem 6551844
165 chaos charlie regiment 6501784
166 50cal rides 6428119
167 Robotech Defense Force 6377183
168 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 6367557
169 FrontLine Deplorables 6313456
170 Bombs Away187 6255999
171 No Choice 6121711
172 PRARNG 6070038
173 Target1 5958682
174 Sin's Army 5954718
175 Viking Swarm 5702170
176 RE-UNITED! 5698675
177 Tvix 5670607
178 Path of Moon and Blood 5579180
179 South African Special Forces 5546710
180 United Regulators 5514605
181 Carcel de Cuba 5391592
182 SG LIONS 5288330
183 VFF Tramps 5180420
184 Llads Tactical 5116097
185 SAS x Elite x Squad 5094307
186 TheEvilDead 5017173
187 Miller's Mercs 5013780
188 Silent Service 6 5005694
189 UK ROYALS 4796660
190 Misfits Island 4783266
191 CamoSharks 4704022
192 Panther Elite 4671426
193 Conservative Republican 4615293
194 OMNICIDE 4505709
195 Abridged 4401488
196 God Save The Psycho Bears 4370154
197 WorkInProgress 4362040
198 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4314730
199 Death Dealing Devildawgs 4185543
200 Steveboy28 4153051
201 VFF GHOSTS 4101877
202 Burrrr Its Cold 4098406
203 The_Odd_Ones 4078525
204 Skull Bashers 4038381
205 US Citizen Defense Force 4020700
206 motorcity madman 4006034
207 Farmers Of Fate 3969968
208 Old World Patriots 3934696
209 KILL'EM ALL 3923099
210 Coalition Part Deux 3754368
211 Freedom-X 3751493
212 Lee2 3702194
213 *Special Elite Soldiers* 3577399
214 Flyer Team 3569121
215 SANCTUM OF SIN 3561726
216 perfect fighters 3561401
217 nonsense1 3540534
218 FRACTIOUS 3516146
219 jo007 3440086
220 -Black Ops X- 3426907
221 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 3403427
222 One More Time 3398140
223 Juicio Final 3381411
224 AUSGLOBAL 3341796
225 Special Operations Command 3 3315935
226 Evil War Machine 3292874
227 Los Viejos Amigos 3247777
228 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3224515
229 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 3183712
230 UnitedWeStand 3163446
231 The Original Gunners 3121893
232 Hollands kleintje 3101247
233 Traptors 3053085
234 WSOSP 3020117
235 Just A Short Time 2937636
236 Assassin's Nation 2896161
237 Hands Of Stone 2892781
238 Sheff Wed FC 2869865
239 St George 2868784
240 (NWO) - 85 SBS 2826737
241 Pipelayer's 2786978
242 Oasis Of Death 2764855
243 T.P.H 2763395
244 Full Metal Jackets 2733540
245 in the meantime 2666140
246 The Thunder Cookie 2661303
247 AGNK 2640160
248 Callies Crew 2627833
249 AntiObamaWarriors 2606557
250 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2566981
251 ANZACIANS 2533092
252 Special Operations Command 2 2531456
253 Killingmachine 2474275
254 Ugly Men 2414267
255 Always1Up💪🏽 2398640
256 Six7one 2377540
257 Kalimar 2351541
258 Bucket List 2351522
259 Southern Sharpshooters 2336384
260 Wilde 13 2326176
261 The Perpetuates 2301088
262 Cobra F1 2236373
263 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2208977
264 CTE 2201745
265 hole-n-wall 2140797
266 Peters Warriors 2089817
267 DANGER CLOSE 2045960
268 6 time Super Bowl Champions Steelers 2042455
269 The West Pacific 2041864
270 Global War Elite 2012468
271 Red Sector A 2008058
272 Fresh Water 1976570
273 The W4ND3RERS 1950416
274 British Power Academy 1930001
275 Navy Team 7 1892724
276 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 1889486
277 The Jun Horde 1887734
278 Dynamit 1864166
279 Gold Coast Raiders 1819169
280 A Warriors Fate 1812704
281 Bad Moon Rising 1789554
282 Ziggys Pirates 1787818
283 Fatty Faction 1726934
284 The Main Drain 1695789
285 United Nations - UN 1691220
286 Leering Shorthairs 1690890
287 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1688240
288 D1E HARD 1683203
289 United Combat Vets 1670762
290 Army of Darkness 1664064
291 Eyo 1663601
292 iDelph 1659883
293 HEART & SOULS 1648760
294 war warblers 1643485
295 NordicGangstaCrew 1627459
296 German Army1 1626331
297 Steve Retired Goldfree 1617523
298 ToxicWar 1574958
299 Seven Bridges Road 1571864
300 The Break Aways 1564363
301 Wipe Out Coronavirus 1559832
302 😎 1523397
303 The Chosen 1519862
304 The British Armed Forces 1511569
305 Alpha Squad Elite 1510937
306 The Skull Army 1467353
307 Too Small Accts 1455782
308 Black Ops X 1453022
309 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 1452092
310 Patriot Party 1438480
311 Suppression Force 1 1435801
312 RUSH 2 WAR 1431068
313 Fakkiintuneet 1406071
314 Nine Finger 1394507
315 Respect All Fear None 1385890
316 Immortals league 1375490
317 Russian Spetsnaz 1356029
318 ice team 1340954
319 MUPPET MAFIA 1329696
320 Romy's Fighting Machine 1312605
321 Indomitable Force 1305695
322 El Diablo 1258506
323 HellraiserX 1256891
324 Get Money Nation 1247731
325 MOON smooth 1245205
326 Bomb's Away 1240545
327 Frank's Faction Two 1230238
328 $ILNT41😶 1213754
329 Dragonstorm Command 1202442
330 No fighting 1186278
331 SG Creations 1180398
332 NED-20 1164268
333 Boss Crews NL 1160848
334 Supreme Imperial Allstars 1146430
335 World Conquerors 1137306
336 -DEN- 1134093
337 CARNAGE RANGERS 1128001
338 Where Eagles Dare Tm. 1089162
339 1 Man & His Dog 1078814
340 Marine SFAAT, MTT, PTT 1063845
341 Triple J's Raiders 1062225
342 OJOJ 1060622
343 Metal Apocalypse 1056567
344 USA. SEALS 1039784
345 Thieske 1029935
346 Army Of Many Task 1022944
347 Gnal Tenaz 1016943
348 Damage Inc. 1016077
349 SAS ELITE 1007164
350 1 11 992148
351 Pimpz Alliance Crew 982750
352 British Bu11dogs 982481
353 Candy Floss Killers 974628
354 Sam's raiders 973508
355 Siberian tigers 968574
356 NRG Beta 943843
357 mini peak 941931
358 The Company 916514
359 Cold Guinness 913437
360 2024 Save America 902911
361 just Touch it! 898613
362 helass 898362
363 Tappers and Slackers United 873056
364 Scimitar Blades United 865252
365 Tha Expendables 859728
366 Banana Rama 830340
367 La Famiglia 828685
368 Zixin 826601
369 Shogun Clan 801799
370 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 790427
371 NFL Club 787540
372 big_one 779184
373 General Nuisances 778797
374 G-Man's Squad 765044
375 Boomtown Rats 754693
376 pierewiet 741028
377 Lucyfer 735661
378 MC HC 728351
379 Universal $oldierz 722814
380 PatrRS 721575
381 Popes Angels & Demons 719755
382 BucHumInDaHouse 716764
383 Ary 712542
384 Home Run 711493
385 United We Stand 708200
386 Secret Ninjas 707602
387 Weekend Recon 706506
388 the drunken clam 701536
389 Rosco's 697191
390 Bearland 692254
391 LJ001 690816
392 Top Faction Rejects 688550
393 Buck Wild 676346
394 Tobe 673766
395 Lefty And Righty 673395
396 Brooklyn's Best 663553
397 Kody Tompkins 660024
398 Mikeyrus 655804
399 War of Veritas 644404
400 snake in my boot 638557
401 Veterans of War 632548
402 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 628814
403 jabalix 621742
404 Nordic Hunters 620860
405 THE SHARKS 616967
406 MADE IN CHINA 614260
407 Lobsters At Dawn 604396
408 Geneva 601036
409 ~Waseem~ 599664
410 Newfies 594861
411 Typhoon Troopers 592754
412 Red River 591873
413 Demolition_Force 586720
414 Baltimore Bombers 584459
415 Armenos 583791
416 Peace Or War Rebirth 582634
417 Red Alert Charlie 579006
418 Retire73 577639
419 Killler Elite 576523
420 Its-a-game 574244
421 SONIC USA 569825
422 Hum Faction 566862
423 American History X 565796
424 Springfield Armory 565475
425 The United Kingdom 563987
426 All stars supream 561953
427 Sveriges Mini Lejon 554301
428 Mn Outlaws 550858
429 red&black 548584
430 Dutch Dragons 545926
431 #FireStarters R Us!# 538080
432 Peevees Quest 531692
433 GZ 531592
434 TIGER DIVISION 531379
435 Men Without Glory 527956
436 Kaotic Supreme Team 527514
437 Goldless Campers 525107
438 Tornado. 524815
439 Birth Of A Nation 2 523124
440 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 519495
441 Silver Badge Boys 516617
442 Predator Army 510633
443 Blackops 1 508757
444 Operation Clean House 504229
445 Tops Fun House 500531
446 Brown Eyed Girl 499117
447 PEPPER WOLF PACK 497790
448 DogPound1 495185
449 101st Screaming Eagles 492871
450 Arthurs Knights 491979
451 British Service 483135
452 Knights Of Destiny 479667
453 Elite Fighting Club 479155
454 The house of Graham 475546
455 Tjocktarm 473879
456 Make Things Happen 469627
457 Colraw 464753
458 BuckNutz 463638
459 Arc Angel Of War 462962
460 Seabees 460340
461 Jabbbbb 456238
462 Colton Oregon 453991
463 ....White Eagle..... 449151
464 Captain America 449138
465 Heroes' Regiment 449134
466 diablo76 448789
467 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 446581
468 Immortal American Outlaws 444276
469 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 440053
470 Fuzzy Huevoes 435697
471 bubbajr69 434190
472 Heyhsh 433723
473 Seal Team Shaggy 433326
474 Soh 1951 432287
475 🌗 MEAN STREAK🌗 430338
476 她媽地 430189
477 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 427737
478 Takn M Down 422182
479 delta force 227 417970
480 Simon86 417620
481 Submit Your Spoils 409185
482 Offebacher 409173
483 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 406827
484 Confederates 404702
485 SEALS ELITE TEAM 400788
486 Going Green 400493
487 Stone Masons 398045
488 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 393535
489 Operation Wuestenfuchs 393407
490 Toms Heroes.... 392971
491 North Atlantic Treaty Org 392148
492 America The Great 379487
493 House Of Alexes 379037
494 WIRE DOGS 378996
495 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 377275
496 Uk ELITE Academy 377214
497 South Texas 373852
498 Thuis 370486
499 VAD_MW 369955
500 Gamertest 366984