[Guild Winners] Prevailing the Abyss

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Guild Winners] Prevailing the Abyss

  1. #1
    Moderator Vanster's Avatar
    Member Since
    Oct 2018
    Post Count
    226

    [Guild Winners] Prevailing the Abyss

    And now, here are the champion guilds in the CoK: Prevailing the Abyss

    1 Royal Knights 20216164117
    2 GLOBAL LEGENDS 19344966368
    3 Raging Marauders 19295322342
    4 TechnoLords ROCK 18149706114
    5 Dragon Warriors 7175268531
    6 Knights on LSD 5830816606
    7 Power Fighters 5199952294
    8 Angel Terror Warriors 4583880048
    9 ~Global~Fusion~Legends~ 3986938989
    10 Dragons Of The Flame 3306468478
    11 Global War Machine 2630754896
    12 Xcalibur's Killer Wrath! 1936662494
    13 ~Samurai ~Blood~United ~ 1802552265
    14 ~Global~Fusion~Wolves~ 1773511464
    15 The Grand Knights 1616262261
    16 Reign of Dragons 1556269804
    17 Sir Vyper 1509493010
    18 Fiery Dragons 1406962632
    19 DragonWarriorDesertRoses 1188982792
    20 Dragon Slayer 1026814285
    21 Brave Lords of Tyranny 974622893
    22 Dragon Warriors Anarchy 937158235
    23 All Welcome 934755263
    24 Dragon Warrior Squirrels 689917319
    25 DumDeDum 606169525
    26 ~Global~Fusion~Viking~ 455051401
    27 New Kingdom 440813084
    28 Dad The Great 376205543
    29 Vikings Of The North 356883081
    30 ~Global~Fusion~Knights~ 350635931
    31 Warriors Of Canada 348841408
    32 Angels in Paradise 273591709
    33 Dark Templars 252031599
    34 Guardians of Dragons 223224859
    35 Dragon Warriors AfterParty 222788097
    36 Sir Vyper 2 210159159
    37 Warlord Yeti 209792715
    38 Gerber Brothers 206959626
    39 Royal Samurai Gods 187572397
    40 The Great Danes 173309510
    41 Warriors Of Elinvar 146375993
    42 Team Rags 124549716
    43 DragonDaggers 123231170
    44 Faction's Hammer of Wrath 119485344
    45 ~Global~Fusion~Chubbariri~ 116405354
    46 King's Gate Legends 104795826
    47 Kerry’s CP9 103224631
    48 Dragon Warriors Odyssey 88998328
    49 Welcome To All 66958345
    50 Velociraptors Reborn 57527745
    51 KnightsOfTheSouthernCross 51843756
    52 Essexshire 47885505
    53 Council of Valhalla 45686954
    54 Dragon Warriors Cavalry 36713460
    55 Soul Saviours 28917086
    56 Dragon Warriors Muppets 26526081
    57 ~Global~Fusion~Slayers~ 20972130
    58 Warrior's Realm 20591898
    59 War Lords 19593425
    60 Zormin 16777092
    61 King Arthur Army 16130885
    62 Holy Knights of Kirkwood 14053755
    63 Shangrila 12964451
    64 ~Frogs in Heaven~ 12892234
    65 Foxes Risen From TheAshes 12253526
    66 Phoenix Connection 12075070
    67 King Arthur Reloaded 11427113
    68 The Game Of Thrones 11332078
    69 WE ARE TITANS 11077985
    70 Gecoguild 11014166
    71 United BullDogS Alliance 10908140
    72 Unwanted 9967249
    73 ~Global~Fusion~Guardians~ 9614880
    74 JF Camp 9550019
    75 Tetrahydrocannabinol 9480418
    76 Dark Legacy of ART 8820561
    77 Marvel Elite 8395878
    78 ~Global~Fusion~Elves~ 7858433
    79 MidEvil Raiders Bus 7514507
    80 Poetic Justice 7400415
    81 Dont Hurt Me 6691017
    82 The League Of Shadows 5559372
    83 Mason's Guild 5248733
    84 English Rose 🌹 4975168
    85 -Ultimate BullDog Kennels- 4937612
    86 Ring of Power 4485996
    87 StarKiller Base 3928083
    88 SPARTA22 3913446
    89 Big Dog Warriors 3880546
    90 Space Carrier X 3866709
    91 Sidewinder 3791911
    92 Angoisse et Insomnie 3763187
    93 Dark Illusions 3655512
    94 WRAPCISION 3247870
    95 Order of the Silver Rose 3215360
    96 RealFW 3114670
    97 The Golden Table 3078836
    98 Joker Gone Crazy 3058707
    99 Warriors of Zuland 3023876
    100 Suck My Walls 2961043
    101 I Raid 2856676
    102 Carnivorous Swarm 2780830
    103 The Ghosts of War 2756873
    104 Once Retired 2462745
    105 ~Global~Fusion~Bloodbath~ 2457068
    106 DragonLance Heroes 2400792
    107 The Downward Spiral 2346887
    108 Doyawannabeinmygang 2287737
    109 The Police Man 2161609
    110 Friends Of Elinvar 2093375
    111 Iron Chef Academy 2062399
    112 Ernie's Getaway 1989015
    113 The Night's Watch 1871350
    114 The Campers 1803560
    115 The Cedars 1676705
    116 The Crisps 1646189
    117 White Long Dreadlocks 1638451
    118 The Power of One or Two 1626660
    119 Golden Dragons Elite 1618957
    120 Kingdom of Viby 1578383
    121 Briar Patch 1546275
    122 Kowloon 1510347
    123 Chaotic Minds 1507441
    124 Old Gits 1439771
    125 Celtic Angel Warriors 1372273
    126 Les Irréductibles Gaulois 1370773
    127 Idk621 1364708
    128 Knights Of The Realm 1146960
    129 BLACK GRYPHON'S KNIGHTS 1087865
    130 The Raiders Camp 1067201
    131 Cosmic Dust 1044608
    132 DragonBallz 1026343
    133 The Pipe Band 1016170
    134 Justice From Blood 1010787
    135 Retired Assassins 1004013
    136 Cat-a-clysm 1000698
    137 The A Team 943091
    138 Dragons Gateway 931830
    139 -The Last Kingdom- 912454
    140 People's Front of Judea 912405
    141 INSANITY 906920
    142 Westerveld 866323
    143 Sometimes 864916
    144 We Are Family 859248
    145 Bunji 856734
    146 ~*The Wonderlands*~ 846280
    147 Gryffindor Avengers! 822128
    148 JokersWild-Elite 807211
    149 Royal dragons 787406
    150 Veronik 783817
    151 Rambo69 768869
    152 The Den 765759
    153 Reborn Leaders 762836
    154 Ice Age 730768
    155 Lords of Magic 721023
    156 Met Madness 665037
    157 Dragons of the Flame 3 649261
    158 Elfen Lord 589796
    159 Northern Lights 529914
    160 Mystic Warlords Of Ka'a 511648
    161 Time Warriors 490154
    162 Buccaneers 471081
    163 Dragonborn Gerber Brothers 425946
    164 FairyTail 401144
    165 BigDaddy's Killers 378842
    166 Mystic Kingdom 375882
    167 Legendary Spartan Dragons 353153
    168 Lockiels Marauders 329484
    169 Principaute de Liege 312718
    170 Beast Lords 300727
    171 ~Global~Fusion~Cadavers~ 291782
    172 Shadow Walkers 274777
    173 Lax Players Guild 274269
    174 All For One, One For All 266558
    175 The Guild Of The Mage 257714
    176 Dutch Guild 253099
    177 iKnights Revived 231545
    178 Cleo2 222687
    179 Knights Of The 2 Tablets 211398
    180 Frost Queens Knights 210204
    181 The Four Horsemen Ride 202792
    182 Level 130+ Club 199051
    183 Middle Earth 196690
    184 Idylls Of The King 195903
    185 Rebels-Lothal 195269
    186 Rocma 188632
    187 Scallywags 187779
    188 Shire 184430
    189 Jbird Assassins 183278
    190 Empire Builders Guild 180510
    191 Woolland 180233
    192 Bam 179877
    193 Desilijic Clan 166874
    194 Serenity Blade 165630
    195 Outlanders 163308
    196 Britt 162059
    197 Original Dutch Bitterbal 161911
    198 Knights Of The Lost Realm 159754
    199 Dark Age Of Camelot 158968
    200 Beer Lovers 151577
    201 Bellum 146847
    202 Time Lords Guild 141686
    203 The Chill Guild 140114
    204 Bound By Honor 139759
    205 Clan of good Men & Woman 129568
    206 Palladin Knight Warrior 122346
    207 Shield, Steel and Staff 118159
    208 Tiger Rock Brotherhood 109063
    209 Larry 74 104298
    210 Loki's Pack 103700
    211 The HEC 80621
    212 The Flux Capacitors 78702
    213 Rak Team 77841
    214 Ririrya Ascendant 74890
    215 Jay888 72294
    216 The Falcons Crest 68060
    217 The Knights Order 67479
    218 All Fishing Buddies 67301
    219 Nameless Rogues 65760
    220 Dream Guild 65411
    221 The Canadians 62429
    222 Silver Wolves 60457
    223 Shadoweye's Death Team 55976
    224 Leith 55453
    225 The Barbarian Horde 54525
    226 Nothing Better To Do 53996
    227 Jaxson 53590
    228 The Biggest Guild 51593
    229 Mithrandir's Might 47984
    230 Castleguard 47957
    231 Our Fore Fathers Knights 46208
    232 The Covenant Of Mages 44669
    233 Thin Red Line 43039
    234 Simon Au 42589
    235 Angel Terror’s Aerie 39036
    236 2mankrew 38922
    237 Kings Of Olde 38207
    238 Jaywalker 36464
    239 Lone Wolf Lair 36126
    240 The Dragon Knights 35978
    241 KnightsOf The RoundTable 35918
    242 Heaven Garden 35835
    243 Hellfire Knights 34383
    244 Immortal 34205
    245 Zendar 33615
    246 Silverbacks 32169
    247 Shannara 31582
    248 Spejarna 31243
    249 Royal Knights 0 30604
    250 Gord 30389
    251 Murlock The Brave 29107
    252 Clan Of The Foaming Mug 27154
    253 Demonic Spartan Knights 24155
    254 Simon1086 23591
    255 Feliks 22442
    256 Druids Clan 21834
    257 Christian Crusaders Guild 20137
    258 ~Global~Fusion~Retirees~ 19965
    259 Osmanli Sarayi 19810
    260 The Legion Of Doom 19586
    261 Goodness WinS 17848
    262 Batoutofhell 16734
    263 420 Knights 16545
    264 Beautiful Gam 15486
    265 Not So Brave 15429
    266 French kingdom 14805
    267 AbsoVeryLicious 14231
    268 Knights Of Death 13356
    269 Century Guild 3 13170
    270 Century Guild 13152
    271 ConquerAll 12954
    272 Boozy Fixers Of Oz 11992
    273 Riders Of Rohan 11773
    274 Greyrock 11255
    275 The Avengers 9946
    276 Wild Stuff 9708
    277 Lords of oz 8524
    278 United Armed Knights 7902
    279 testemonium 6845
    280 Slain Kingdom 6703
    281 Queen's Land 6518
    282 The Elementalists Guild 6502
    283 Nicky The Great Team 6070
    284 Make KA Great Again 6058
    285 Winter Is Coming 5078
    286 Smoke And Bones 4884
    287 The Teutonic Plague 3606
    288 PYT 3374
    289 Gilgamesh 3344
    290 The Dogs Of War 2602
    291 Poczwara 2532
    292 tEkNiQuE 2307
    293 MACHO FORUM SMASHERS 2244
    294 Gggggg 1761
    295 Macho Warriors 1267
    296 Tony Cuomo 1084
    297 The Fighting Squirrels 800
    298 Heroes Of Silence 594
    299 Krondor 488
    Last edited by Vanster; 08-17-2021 at 01:41 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •