1 Ghosts Army 16327108513252
2 TAP Instructors 13820683337357
3 SuperFellas1 11623100711154
4 Trying This Out 5687269936997
5 The Abusement Corps! 5247394784876
6 -- Guess WHO -- 4634683289826
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 2391754352853
8 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 1581755536822
9 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 1462969196562
10 Freedom! 1089121897888
11 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 843393087811
12 The Faction Nation 711336577615
13 TRS TIC TAC'S 666626063879
14 OCTANE RELOADED 292413726161
15 The Albatross 287148544161
16 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 270177646377
17 Lady MaMa 242032805023
18 Τηορφαξτιον 194456208325
19 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 168388008138
20 Halo Pirates 151875561079
21 אריות הים 125592875357
22 The Real McCoys 43928206664
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 33793576136
24 Slaps United Regulators 33454715539
25 Strength & Honor 27267263672
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 25197855548
27 G R U N T S 23602778923
28 Nordic Gods Marching 22160200172
29 (NWO) 21715277566
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 21041312356
31 @Vikings For Life@ 18027583666
32 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 15646927265
33 AR Holland Power TAC10 Alpha 12898135361
34 Rocket 12512180532
35 Officer Training School 11583899245
36 small faction one 11520827831
37 SKOK 11466895717
38 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 11465083742
39 South Georgia Whoop A##! 11375205524
40 Sucios AK47 Boyz 11248397173
41 Task Force One 10917256281
42 Shadows In Valhalla 10297366708
43 Tappers and Slackers United 10058295146
44 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 9776627326
45 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 9654435219
46 Veteran Forum Fighters 9535143885
47 TACO BURRITO 8808100584
48 Sushi Army 1 8731999950
49 War Dogs 8670477854
50 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 8660918197
51 United Slappers 8502860563
52 Frank' Faction 8396975969
53 Bilko's Military 8347773420
54 Werewolves and Goddesses 8161685069
55 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 7769199709
56 J/Z 7671606923
57 MUPPET MAFIA 7573509216
58 SG 50 7304571865
59 War of Veritas 7187143907
60 Special Forces 777 7178787632
61 PutUpOrShutUp 7027800300
62 曰月神敎 7025966541
63 United Coalition Elite 6997250437
64 God save the Queen 6891737259
65 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 6887067049
66 Degenerates of WHOville 6225117357
67 VIRUS 6183722414
68 (NWO) - 85 SBS 6020672964
69 Special Operations Brigade 5969606417
70 CrazyHorse's Warriors 5913860060
71 Indomitable Force 5912708455
72 Ssc Foxtrot 5777370769
73 Daily Tappers United!! 5741318172
74 Phoenix Rising 1 5692486165
75 Dutch Raiders Rule 5672747050
76 War Dogs Farm Team 5571341765
77 aaa3 5446111374
78 Dead Lost Souls 5425226870
79 Freedom-Zzzzz 5334930369
80 THE PIRATES (TM) 5233330594
81 Awesome Beavers 5225292049
82 𝓓𝓸𝓷𝓽 𝓣𝓻𝓮𝓪𝓭 𝓞𝓷 𝓜𝓮 5130349327
83 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5034574045
84 Black Ops 5030092142
85 🎃Halloween🎃 4953520465
86 Tactical Command Unit 4822898226
87 Whykings 4779364921
88 Frank's Faction Two 4739835443
89 212 4707987973
90 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4585402558
91 Maverick 4577729395
92 Goldless Campers 4540597894
93 Lost4words 4524040776
94 WarDogs100 4503776848
95 Supreme Imperial Alliance 4497869186
96 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 4496743549
97 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 4394945652
98 The Deadly Device 4392768316
99 Abridged 4368583031
100 Smoking Skulls 4175387917
101 No Quarter! 4082451513
102 Silent Death Squad 4053874522
103 NL Holland Power 4007710154
104 The Buckwheat Development 3944703125
105 The Lost Battalion 3925027065
106 ead Monkey lan 3774801994
107 ReNRGized Thundercats 3720493657
108 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3672609924
109 Wolverine Heroes 3626836214
110 OMNICIDE 3622531063
111 The Green Brigade 3597126887
112 REVELATION 6-8 3592164198
113 Daily 420 3507247480
114 -LwO- 3465030457
115 Norm's Dog House 3459683730
116 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3390927600
117 perfect fighters 3334393139
118 Have You Seen My Baseball 3308053652
119 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 3290011595
120 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3270437221
121 zz land 3262706698
122 iDelph 3253560094
123 WHEELHOUSE 3191144129
124 Thinder Kitty Crew 3151958299
125 Berlin Soldier 3118820041
126 The W4ND3RERS 3081915400
127 Deciples Of Doom 2972980796
128 TRUE GUMPS 2962119521
129 Global Killers 2948945412
130 GZ 2938531946
131 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 2921599994
132 The Fighting Minis 2918986862
133 Kill Those Bast*** 2877616177
134 The Carpet Bombers 2825887685
135 CRIMINAL MINDED 2814317590
136 Combined Arms Group 2788572070
137 Operation PokeAho 2770216988
138 Armed Forces Vets 2 2769942662
139 The Golden Hornets 2765474639
140 Special Operations Forces 2748518498
141 The Break Aways 2675398988
142 UK ROYALS 2642860197
143 Special Operations Command 2 2603500561
144 Panther Elite 2544255328
145 Cowboys and Indians 2531108841
146 Skull Bashers 2502600672
147 Freedom-X 2464527501
148 Steve Retired Goldfree 2452286827
149 United Armed Forces Elite 2427712705
150 METAL 2409044382
151 SeaGhosts 2357364338
152 Bad Moon Rising 2342182106
153 Traptors 2318523887
154 OLD MW FIGHTERS 2314682568
155 VFF ( WDT ) 2313594349
156 American Justice League 2304946003
157 Viking Swarm 2284505765
158 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 2232783752
159 House of the Rising Sun 2183715539
160 Shogun Clan 2176945959
161 Helpr 2144261488
162 Fresh Water 2135757052
163 One More Time 2133279370
164 CTE 2130621339
165 No Choice 2116050346
166 The Union Jacks 2096693115
167 Sveriges Lejon 2067405424
168 BetleBailey 2052485673
169 Silent Service 6 2044332617
170 Τηορεφαξτιον 2008476573
171 AUSGLOBAL 1970502442
172 T.P.H 1926485433
173 THE VOID FORTRESS 1924943060
174 Sam's raiders 1921757560
175 SEALS Rule 1919374566
176 VFF GHOSTS 1895727113
177 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1891028059
178 FrontLine Deplorables 1889683519
179 in the meantime 1880196342
180 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1880143718
181 (NWO) mini 1860315598
182 Random Faction Name 1 1851602279
183 PRARNG 1838654664
184 No More Nation 1835045974
185 Full Metal Jackets 1790405516
186 Pretty Sky fighters 1769043760
187 Lee2 1746669217
188 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1735717185
189 United States Of America 1730223899
190 -DEN- 1707836789
191 United Combat Vets 1704728950
192 United We Stand 1674890138
193 Carcel de Cuba 1671540020
194 CamoSharks 1665594544
195 Target1 1648915379
196 The United Kingdom 1648552398
197 nonsense1 1639761799
198 Mission Accomplished 1614806730
199 Nine Finger 1610723658
200 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1609275905
201 Faction Win All 1605390318
202 Army of Darkness 1594232951
203 Saints among Sinners 1587062121
204 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1565959790
205 Sin's Army 1554185600
206 THE FORTY THIEVES 1542161419
207 hole-n-wall 1539454596
208 Miller's Mercs 1534988481
209 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1529618041
210 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 1527228377
211 just you and me 1511802416
212 Da-Bears 1499803801
213 D1E HARD 1487814318
214 Icelandic Powerhouse 1461522168
215 Jgerbombs 1449364680
216 *CARPE DIEM* 1447489298
217 Delta Team Wolf 1431002682
218 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 1420319757
219 Men Of Mayhem 1408904164
220 Lions Min 1398545753
221 Llads Tactical 1397572946
222 Supreme Imperial Allstars 1371744485
223 SAS x Elite x Squad 1362475975
224 God Save The Psycho Bears 1345254484
225 Farmers Of Fate 1329273299
226 Coalition Part Deux 1321620175
227 Evil War Machine 1303074728
228 pierewiet 1288684942
229 Hollands kleintje 1217783182
230 Soldiers Against Evil 1214462853
231 50cal rides 1206737321
232 Full Metal Trannies 1202400258
233 chaos charlie regiment 1177886534
234 Always1Up💪🏽 1176514277
235 DEATH SQUAD. 1147377802
236 Borsodi 1136320144
237 Hobo Alley 1134032950
238 The Trios Triad 1117277903
239 Southern Sharpshooters 1098146248
240 MountBlood 1094738164
241 Black Sheep Militia 1081282462
242 Nebraska Coast Guard 1081019671
243 Seven Bridges Road 1079337357
244 Candy Floss Killers 1076427853
245 Global War Elite 1059596892
246 Gh0st Wolves 1040836653
247 US Citizen Defense Force 1040275946
248 IN TENTS CAMPING 1039285958
249 ....White Eagle..... 1016689739
250 Eyo 1008645095
251 Texas Kidding Machine 1007447561
252 Russian Spetsnaz 989309438
253 Dark soul zombies 987616274
254 AGNK 984567181
255 motorcity madman 977262177
256 The Abusement Park 1 968439819
257 Tvix 967678520
258 🤪 Boid Papstein 🤪 960506224
259 Wipe Out Coronavirus 938829120
260 Bucket List 937997806
261 SANCTUM OF SIN 934471569
262 Respect All Fear None 920610847
263 VFF Tramps 911566796
264 P.O.T 903589843
265 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 898396350
266 Tornado. 896021370
267 WorkInProgress 886091123
268 Elite Military institute 882586029
269 Cold Guinness 871220736
270 wolfy team1 868927706
271 pokemon trainers unite 866999173
272 Dooms Day Defense 847942809
273 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 845303248
274 A Warriors Fate 843959119
275 We Are RUSSIANS! 842040866
276 Flyer Team 822032624
277 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 812115541
278 COVID19 811894671
279 Thieske 802101995
280 St George 801800447
281 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 790269192
282 Uk ELITE Academy 780257463
283 Immortals league 765754741
284 Bombs Away187 761100415
285 BENNETT'S MARSOC 737833210
286 United Global Warriors. 716352469
287 Burrrr Its Cold 713271610
288 BucHumInDaHouse 700305129
289 World Conquerors 685338400
290 Soldiers of Light (Yah) 684749013
291 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 683895331
292 Dundaki 670579681
293 SUPERHEROES UNITED 660557319
294 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 653915821
295 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 649906432
296 Secret Ops 634837131
297 Killers Nation United 631001463
298 Pipelayer's 621778008
299 OJOJ 612320129
300 Dr Death1969 611348266
301 Mustache Finger 606328698
302 Typhoon Troopers 600450225
303 Old World Patriots 599468517
304 Los Viejos Amigos 586026794
305 MiniBop 578329725
306 Dynamit 572911940
307 US Delta Assualt Force 570928492
308 The Perpetuates 567435777
309 Steveboy28 562167199
310 Boomtown Rats 560517378
311 Seal Team Shaggy 558688128
312 The Original Gunners 555608440
313 The Big Bang Theory 541251630
314 Universal $oldierz 538855899
315 TIGER DIVISION 537349564
316 Veterans of War 533881663
317 Kalimar 529215202
318 DragonForce 519059325
319 Good Guys 517438087
320 The Spice Road 517129719
321 ANZACIANS 509139819
322 Jannies one woman army... 496205727
323 RavenThe CrazySwede 488968787
324 DesertFreakingEagle 485122034
325 NRG Beta 481477957
326 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 479314941
327 Feasle's House 477267467
328 Roger Shadow 471357860
329 Drink Beer And Have Fun 470500531
330 Siberian tigers 469049601
331 Thuis 467296646
332 The Fingers Nation 463175554
333 UnitedWeStand 456105222
334 DANGER CLOSE 443804243
335 Oasis Of Death 443742550
336 United Nations - UN 442374420
337 TheEvilDead 440038896
338 KILL'EM ALL 432304150
339 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 430971965
340 mini peak 428889146
341 All R Welcomed! 427849476
342 Symbiotic Parasitz 418777259
343 North Atlantic Treaty Org 411728257
344 House Of Alexes 410812888
345 mini swede 408809196
346 Make Things Happen 408680513
347 RISE OF THE MINIONS 408197099
348 Let It Go 406227808
349 RE-UNITED! 396930589
350 SG Creations 396334609
351 Wrap 395484790
352 Age Is Just A Number 393218928
353 Tops Ops 392842746
354 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 388157882
355 Resistance Is Futile 385278436
356 Red River 385086747
357 The Thunder Cookie 384800054
358 The Skull Army 384550352
359 Untouchables Alliance 382298678
360 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 381989730
361 Damage Inc. 381922610
362 Navy Team 7 376953213
363 Mn Outlaws 371400600
364 ka-Tet1 358218635
365 RBDruNks🍺 357351512
366 United Warriors of Virtue 352783593
367 Baltimore Bombers 351167030
368 MC HC 349282714
369 NY Bunker 344168107
370 Monks Men 340259919
371 Nordic Hunters 334965018
372 jabalix 333907694
373 Black Ops X 331652108
374 The Jun Horde 326174859
375 Top Faction Rejects 325757518
376 Padihammm 325496547
377 SG LIONS 324224070
378 lexhond 323904606
379 Graveyard Brigade 320399002
380 Its-a-game 319488585
381 German Army1 319055486
382 The Last Jedi 316149800
383 Fatty Faction 303888868
384 Ziggys Pirates 302198425
385 Robotech Defense Force 301749499
386 Wilde 13 300536409
387 Yes Braaa 299405619
388 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 298678690
389 American History X 296145209
390 Wow 292364045
391 Peace Or War Rebirth 288539966
392 Iron City 284522124
393 British Power Academy 283810118
394 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 283295671
395 big_one 280880758
396 Where Eagles Dare Tm. 280636219
397 The Chosen 274869564
398 The Honourable Misfits 274262665
399 Just A Short Time 267513085
400 Werewolves and Warlocks 266044124
401 Lobsters At Dawn 264858670
402 RUSH 2 WAR 264448204
403 Cobra F1 263175044
404 PL-GROM 263059090
405 Time To retire 258431087
406 RarelyAroundPlaying 256550690
407 JONs 255442615
408 Tank123 245710802
409 4th Battalion RAR 245587148
410 CARNAGE RANGERS 243165874
411 #Wild Thing 241166415
412 Art Of Wariers 240519923
413 Taintthatabich 238299130
414 Banana Rama 237842840
415 Pimpz Alliance Crew 237562899
416 Heros Of The Chaos 230873059
417 $ILNT41😶 230506768
418 QD 229127177
419 Dutch Devils Society 225390895
420 LIIIIIIIIIL 224161785
421 101st Screaming Eagles 221242491
422 ****THE****TANK**** 220879633
423 doubledutch 220380128
424 Mikeyrus 217483528
425 ~*War Dogs*~ 210643613
426 USA. SEALS 209868057
427 Hands Of Stone 208373380
428 Geneva 208352049
429 Death Dealing Devildawgs 204414573
430 Feisty's playhouse 202308243
431 wICKED sERIAL kILLLERS 202283185
432 Ditto 201974005
433 Leering Shorthairs 201041868
434 Built In Canada 200978152
435 Goldless Campers United 198065519
436 她媽地 197162635
437 Dans Minis 195834821
438 The Main Drain 194323606
439 Okay420 190432588
440 Patriot Party 190175440
441 All In Fun 186392086
442 Syds World 185517069
443 Barrett Family 184507401
444 just Touch it! 181531688
445 No fighting 180694858
446 Lost Causes Detachment 180115753
447 👹the End 👹 179167873
448 Shock & Awe 178079926
449 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 178072679
450 Dark Ruler No More 175742167
451 Callies Crew 175674494
452 Dutch Dragons 172838854
453 Lil nwo 172222075
454 Fouk Yoo 170587150
455 SILENT. AND DEADLY 169787700
456 Conservative Republican 169683991
457 Tha Expendables 169071587
458 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 166956935
459 London Army Faction 166302910
460 Alpha Squad Elite 165612940
461 Assassin's Nation 164773345
462 WIRE DOGS 161422362
463 TKNG $HT 160672738
464 Derp Empire 158403572
465 Deadly Nightshade 156679124
466 Juicio Final 155310594
467 Chevaliers Du Ciel 2 154683006
468 Home Run 152245594
469 trigger readers 150627085
470 Tornado 149748561
471 Black Recon One 145733906
472 Cramboler 144685033
473 𝓓𝓸𝓷𝓽 𝓣𝓻𝓮𝓪𝓭 𝓞𝓷 𝓜𝓮 144060879
474 👻Ghosts Army👻 143341070
475 XTREME 143321491
476 Silver Badge Boys 142798535
477 Sleepless Bandits 139381549
478 SANCTUM OF SIN 2 138435008
479 U.S. Army Bullies 138028363
480 Yetbo 137975548
481 Men Without Glory 136180588
482 Super Imperial Fighters 135930727
483 The North Group 135716280
484 Sixth Reich 135296047
485 My Big Fat Posse 134721877
486 Handzoom 134192281
487 Birth Of A Nation 2 133701830
488 AJ's Heroes 132267113
489 Ugly Men 130799981
490 Alaska Sky 126931752
491 General Nuisances 124951131
492 Colraw 123384871
493 MANC ELITE 121193636
494 Rustys Rascals 118610916
495 Ary 118194105
496 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣 117462778
497 Spanish Special Forces 117291006
498 DogPound1 117113275
499 Rdam 115476030
500 Slingers Rule 114229275