1 Takern 11-15 7008382141
2 JackSon 5890505782
3 Revelation 6-8 5883112092
4 JEM1307 5797105162
5 ♤Nikita♤ 5227185236
6 Norm 4969427788
7 Belphy 4696852704
8 Revelation 6-8 4570293750
9 Revelation 6-8 4509752776
10 🔥SuperTED🔥 4483126756
11 SUP THOR 4386961183
12 StoneWall 4270422873
13 MONSTER! 4227180572
14 Dr Jellyfinger 4143008828
15 Walle Viking 3970694733
16 ...NoOne... 3911506576
17 CBC 3818654619
18 -DEN- 3577877145
19 MAC 3424254216
20 Hapuna 3346227540
21 War Machine 3146908340
22 McStu Senior 3015141278
23 frylock 2881473680
24 Odin 2863017625
25 Bird tRAPPER 2818297428
26 Hugo Boss 2630187948
27 Topdog 2443307186
28 cazador 2044331042
29 Sara 1852102569
30 TITO Not Alex 1840218344
31 Revelation 6-8 1734274880
32 Alex 1683924696
33 Lucky 11-15 1617897076
34 Zamboni 1543889544
35 _Crippler Quad_ 1535514473
36 Captain Steelman 1535281910
37 STREAK 1400140261
38 Juice 1297448923
39 Commander Boom Boom 1282607714
40 Will 1260704080
41 Brew 1248129574
42 Lego 1241821959
43 Swan Song 1232173011
44 Alex 1194794419
45 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 1171498237
46 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 1166131823
47 Mav 1152679717
48 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 1116024190
49 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 1068065520
50 MR CHONG 1060713598
51 Big Mac 1043490549
52 Mac 1036450165
53 孙悟空 1031395232
54 🐷 Tsul Nocab 1028500684
55 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 1018325593
56 leadhead 21 993870964
57 Keyser Soze 991733750
58 Rob 931117186
59 Roytyler 927801856
60 Takern// 908347692
61 CK 884591789
62 Lasse 863796074
63 Aguirre 861427749
64 Thumper 843826713
65 Merlin 796554742
66 Legs 787734265
67 MugsMom 784242251
68 MugsMom 783033959
69 HOUND 772353551
70 Bayern Muenchen 771196416
71 Abhinav 768136367
72 yangman@sgp 765469976
73 El Gallo 762263502
74 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 759994685
75 USA 748913772
76 DS DA 739524667
77 Timebomb 712554396
78 Nate 708128648
79 Ezekiel 25-17 690978375
80 CC 674496520
81 Romulus 671698325
82 CPT BLACK RET. 659668758
83 BB Ying 659225806
84 🇳🇱 ALEX 651674257
85 Capt. Bill 645694317
86 denismybeech 644996288
87 Baz 642679874
88 RIC 625619068
89 fingers 601465752
90 DeathAdder 599715455
91 Smokey 597492391
92 Overlord 592391673
93 Buck Rogers 574470410
94 Knights Templar 570216792
95 Yong 566394604
96 d 564950983
97 Mark of respect 563043324
98 Joe 562310030
99 Blu 561045330
100 Flo 548255336
101 Redwings 546888692
102 Private MOM 545657570
103 Joey 538504566
104 r 536583533
105 Harlow the Viking 517045536
106 Big JAB 508878842
107 Shooter 505757270
108 M S 504770735
109 Sheldon Cooper 495559444
110 Bobby Brobst 493042940
111 SALT LIFE 491186003
112 KilzUgood 486396755
113 Chatime 478802028
114 Brix 478383211
115 ザック ザイナル 473022473
116 Der Leichmeister 472146875
117 SG LordZen 461015514
118 badrleg 458855641
119 Alex 454549747
120 ..*SiN*.. 447213486
121 CAPT CAMPBELL 446271470
122 Marokon Kauhu 443012930
123 Grand danois 442281500
124 TAP SL 435796548
125 Mr Big C 434506544
126 ChocGun 432945827
127 DonnyG 432838697
128 Arne 429639160
129 Lil Joe 425480047
130 Raging Robbie 425306418
131 Rich / Kingsman 425175999
132 tomtary 424072394
133 Doc Ghost 418172032
134 Huff 415656609
135 Trout Bum 410539239
136 7 407382812
137 River Hog 402462305
138 havinfun 401296511
139 bert 401094598
140 Jatt 400684208
141 AOTP 396797046
142 👀MICKE👀 395993490
143 >>mac<< 388933919
144 Ky_Jim 375926079
145 PGHM -?- 374943303
146 SoT 372644165
147 Pepper 370278736
148 Hulk 368605058
149 Sheff 365182315
150 BanTheCheaters! 362868593
151 Night Prowler 360314744
152 R.I.P mum . 359491063
153 Slаск λΙιсཛ 358240986
154 Super Jo 355042222
155 Legs 352599505
156 Bundy Bear 348583878
157 Kitten McPurr 348448740
158 Crazyman 347967831
159 Why Not 346470058
160 Roberto H 342325356
161 Ck 340472838
162 Giggidy Goo 339824751
163 Cpl SКł ⓡ 339782188
164 Ruby of Sweden 338437106
165 Trashman 337475713
166 Oli 332202407
167 Ironhide 329147041
168 M I G O N E 328889706
169 Deer Killer 322066884
170 SUP CMC 318730993
171 ~STEEL HORSE~ 318684162
172 Italian GHOST 317489922
173 Robbot 312901581
174 itchy wiv fleas 311414246
175 Mr Sammy 310827630
176 WAR PUPPY 308267287
177 TTO PAIN 308061537
178 Mfkn Soul 308045731
179 Deogen 👀 307505065
180 G E P I M 306055317
181 Alex 301012080
182 Alex 300321275
183 🔰S 🔰G🔰 299341587
184 Eric The Tyrant 298777101
185 Goku 297972797
186 kev 291888821
187 JOKER 290231873
188 JUST TUCK IT 283470913
189 Skins 277937842
190 Super Redcow 275737554
191 Hobbs -?- WHO 273783098
192 Sigurd 273314011
193 DOOM 269474367
194 SamDuQubec. 268201060
195 Alex 263976744
196 RainDance 263879430
197 ANDY 263528083
198 RavenCrazySwede 255162397
199 DecaAzzClowns 254057831
200 DZ 252867402
201 Marbles 251801102
202 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 250772796
203 Grove 250169865
204 M S 250078832
205 THE RIPPER 249609899
206 Pff 248693664
207 Ingolf 248397221
208 Cold As Ice 247951187
209 Zev 247226005
210 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 246659478
211 ~maddog~ 246332247
212 SiLvErSwItCh 244877760
213 👴OldLegsSparow 243103370
214 Arkangel 238202685
215 Sg Scorpio 238146963
216 Sauron 236934039
217 SNAKE 231584098
218 Vlatabifle 231121716
219 BARBIE 230139136
220 eVic-V2 228617754
221 Trouble 228450120
222 Miss Conduct 225420723
223 Dr3@m|ov3R 224665567
224 👊IRONFIST👊 220830052
225 Alex 220806200
226 Arn 220238499
227 THE DBWOY 220217436
228 PITBULL 219544193
229 Madsk1llz 217386425
230 Leroy 217059711
231 Smoke 211687644
232 Medicine Man 211032299
233 Paulo 205007289
234 Шiиgмаи 204050225
235 Marbles 201024436
236 Cindy Lou WHO 199742634
237 SUPer SOBERANO 199259754
238 gb 192057241
239 Scarface 188368998
240 350z 188316398
241 Popek 186887081
242 7odd 185063253
243 Master 184396202
244 Mimmo 183664596
245 Polish Toon Wolf 182357246
246 Capt. Ron 179310476
247 Alex 179178177
248 נחשו מי 177464621
249 M-NS 176775119
250 Pelle P - Ghosts 175295933
251 Mrs Jenner 174820476
252 Broekie 173729717
253 Mike 173070856
254 Sky Master 172789724
255 APOLLO 171812566
256 Zues 170336515
257 Trafalgar 169364020
258 Alex 168527613
259 AMM1011 168298536
260 104077 The Duke 166244520
261 Jeroen en Martijn 166234262
262 TOMMY 165497566
263 Jim 164915012
264 7odd 162274648
265 Gibbs 161446702
266 Tamora 160627168
267 Amarjit 158945605
268 Xhao 158485717
269 JB 158312086
270 HUNTER (&#128019 158249255
271 Malaga 153100124
272 FREEZER 152488771
273 Maverick Gunner 151932322
274 TAP Supreme Leader 151598646
275 JUSTSUCKIT 148938883
276 Deadpool 148879850
277 steve 148553069
278 Tricky 148361335
279 Gen. Pope 146752511
280 τƴ 145611940
281 Lucius Malfoy 143794813
282 Puff puff pass 143248385
283 Martin 142711572
284 Ken 142113556
285 Slacker Alex 141553793
286 APHRO -MOA- 141035889
287 GENERAL ONE 140689757
288 HMD 140423431
289 Global Destruction 138006094
290 DEADMAN INC. 137827196
291 Capt Campbell 137302857
292 Bumblebee 137019153
293 Merc 135648529
294 Ripper 133159179
295 C 131431443
296 charles 131241041
297 Charley 130099293
298 VFF 129863918
299 redACE 128314880
300 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 128282210
301 BostonHammer 127108296
302 Alex! 126329776
303 īəəł 123092125
304 General Butt Naked 122845389
305 countryboy 122633855
306 Lil Kitten 122526667
307 Fozzie Bear 121908564
308 (b) 120927338
309 WombPounder 118805265
310 JOFC 117429293
311 SUP NAxx 117195433
312 Pipo de Clown 115910970
313 The Reaper 113436961
314 THE EXECUTIONER 113409138
315 Dave 113350274
316 Dave 112176264
317 Lil Bo Peep 111752586
318 Freddie 111622468
319 Black Widow 111250480
320 GINGER 110789122
321 Meow 110608847
322 NAUGHTY BOSS 110047350
323 Captain Insano 109320917
324 will 107729312
325 Sargent Alfie 106164221
326 Robbie Lucchese 104386908
327 Hepstar 103523900
328 Bran the Broken 103356689
329 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 103308217
330 Panty Nibbler 102688563
331 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 102598411
332 Philly 102303577
333 Clubber 102029584
334 Slacker 100549087
335 Alex 100537679
336 Mason 100227485
337 Rock 'X' 100189731
338 ザック ザイナル 99829681
339 Herbie Hined 99414954
340 H 99321185
341 Gav11 98962104
342 Richie 97860414
343 Mac 97408854
344 T 96995388
345 Sigg 96626720
346 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 96468906
347 Matt Z 96182657
348 Marky 95779632
349 JUSTOUCHIT 95714099
350 🐴🐴mr ed 🐴🐴 95456597
351 Joker 94155886
352 The AJ Corps! 93717936
353 CplG 92650288
354 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 92176059
355 rambo 91587990
356 God of War 90761506
357 Slacker Tom 90330741
358 Tom of Denmark 89938516
359 J B Books 88998195
360 DYS N DAT 88687644
361 Alex 87967231
362 Y 87736213
363 Timbo4754 85824009
364 ddt 85119605
365 CTT RIP 84823478
366 Hitman 84392005
367 GTA 83773570
368 I am groot 83208850
369 NIGHTFORCE 82387381
370 Detz 81302838
371 thomas 81228945
372 Yummy 81107554
373 Piro 81037190
374 Joe 80557273
375 Lone Wolf 80354078
376 PHELPSIE 79532500
377 Fizz 79117395
378 18 77377925
379 Ben [OCTANE] 77235383
380 King TUT 76511267
381 Rotsch 76409318
382 Gurkan of Sweden 76378628
383 v man 75830445
384 Davos 74920962
385 Tubby Gambino 73932696
386 Snake Pliskin 73856110
387 Muck 73172317
388 Elites 72562127
389 GOLDEN GODDESS 71912101
390 Savage 71113381
391 angel shark 70148036
392 Silver Shield 69373391
393 JUSTRUBIT 69332603
394 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 68697119
395 Babutz 68593055
396 BadTodd 68037541
397 Why Me 67150297
398 R@bbit 65008282
399 xlt 64161656
400 Yoda 64104376
401 AIR FORCE 1 64016568
402 bad101 63840548
403 yaniv 63206544
404 Johnny Chimpo 62270148
405 Mr Big 61974380
406 Bert jr 61856924
407 FAR Q 61269019
408 ƎᎮAЯIM 60448968
409 Kaix 59477082
410 FU TSL 59318160
411 Robbie Lucchese 57905961
412 Jani 57163379
413 魯班一族 56924216
414 Red Dog 56731931
415 CPT S 56370869
416 ~KillaG dz~ 55554615
417 GOD'S NOT DEAD 54903168
418 LadyRowe83 54595759
419 Zstorm 54326887
420 Elkins1 53949508
421 N17 53806556
422 VJK 51369830
423 notorious 51129206
424 GreatHornyShark 50871393
425 JUSTLICKIT 50569963
426 bonanza 50224063
427 The Cleaner 49644057
428 Country life 49643499
429 Chef Tom 49388080
430 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 49081922
431 Tron 47844496
432 Hopa hopa 47721854
433 Steve L 47001961
434 The Big Mamu 46877891
435 UP Pilot 46190597
436 Tasseled Wobbegong 46153485
437 SERVIS' 45621680
438 Ma'am 44923047
439 General Principle 43895724
440 Mad Monk 43504730
441 Jimmy The Gent 43413128
442 Short-timer 43351467
443 Uncle Junior 42999830
444 AOTP 42847101
445 Numpty 42325632
446 bke 42234664
447 Douglas MacArthur 41607600
448 Litterman 41342514
449 Chris 41064943
450 Carlos2oon 40633141
451 JB 40294590
452 nobody 39380145
453 mike 38890868
454 ArseBiscuits 38826657
455 TsOuGaRoU 38675648
456 AREA 52 38400902
457 Fred 38025976
458 Nieuwnoord 38011901
459 Game still broke 37874996
460 Joe 37435632
461 Martin 37428455
462 Ed 37317425
463 Joker 37283587
464 Bawanator 37111080
465 Ken 35637272
466 Toon army 35621397
467 Tuff-Krister 35590162
468 Eric 35490650
469 MOA's veryown LtDAN 35482452
470 Shlomi 35446125
471 ROBBO WHO? 35325540
472 Waseem 34618817
473 ultra dutch mas 34033244
474 Swamp Spider 33642494
475 gompie99 33588886
476 golf 33584914
477 ♡♡Lil T♡♡ 33232201
478 Deicide 32612809
479 HOUND pup 32467095
480 Joker 32327668
481 Nec Aspera Terrent 31526569
482 Killer 31443043
483 STRIDER1 31236107
484 kanin 31158907
485 Codee 31132226
486 Lynda 30647676
487 Capltan Hook 30507031
488 FURY 29899500
489 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 29580475
490 Bassemand 29028832
491 Noob 28690712
492 Griffin 28186224
493 y 28090504
494 onedog24 27988467
495 tjflyhigh 27648783
496 Rurouni Kenshin 27202753
497 Big Bertha 27092809
498 Bightly Sluzzed 26984935
499 TMpST 26948553
500 ਬੱਬਰ ਸ਼ੇਰ 26818168