1 Ghosts Army 15349001824035
2 TAP Instructors 10916985159154
3 The Abusement Corps! 10486101642276
4 SuperFellas1 9026692111203
5 Trying This Out 5223514406882
6 -- Guess WHO -- 3833319302137
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 2191212489986
8 [DYS~FUNC~TION] 1296121381793
9 Mamas, Outlaws & Angels 1286541952837
10 Freedom! 1081391956720
11 The Faction Nation 725412421565
12 TRS TIC TAC'S 620171325437
13 OCTANE RELOADED 239347993102
14 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 229096960213
15 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 218797232261
16 Τηορφαξτιον 200407232079
17 Strength & Honor 154514156432
18 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 148540080413
19 Lady MaMa 147117756159
20 Halo Pirates 139200985278
21 אריות הים 130761844419
22 The Albatross 72388737632
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 32321647028
24 United Regulators 26770155479
25 (NWO) 22900934393
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 22575252948
27 G R U N T S 22148181939
28 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 22065683786
29 Nordic Gods Marching 21970933972
30 The Real McCoys 18310132366
31 @Vikings For Life@ 17792362512
32 SKOK 15171119136
33 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 14851661013
34 servis and ok 14812960272
35 South Georgia Whoop A##! 14740052888
36 Slaps Fighters Team 13424870673
37 Sucios AK47 Boyz 12431189301
38 AR Holland Power TAC10 Alpha 11764950776
39 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 11327022269
40 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 11246049958
41 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 10161085903
42 TACO BURRITO 10032707413
43 Officer Training School 9855901629
44 small faction one 9658043627
45 Task Force One 9488712953
46 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9231645802
47 Tappers and Slackers United 9196497158
48 Bilko's Military 8970361547
49 Veteran Forum Fighters 8899295686
50 Rocket 8687635261
51 曰月神敎 8403854558
52 Werewolves and Goddesses 8388219856
53 Dutch Raiders Rule 8183658345
54 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 8111341524
55 PutUpOrShutUp 7941333439
56 Sushi Army 1 7875112174
57 J/Z 7615307802
58 United Coalition Elite 7509426464
59 God save the Queen 7407560886
60 CrazyHorse's Warriors 6733653916
61 Special Forces 777 6562321744
62 Special Operations Brigade 6514207500
63 SG 50 6440025282
64 Daily Tappers United!! 6153745415
65 ReNRGized Thundercats 5748165229
66 Tactical Command Unit 5743673771
67 Ssc Foxtrot 5736150333
68 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 5663910632
69 Target1 5602681129
70 The W4ND3RERS 5562879622
71 Phoenix Rising 1 5556623778
72 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5501246252
73 aaa3 5495880388
74 𝓓𝓸𝓷𝓽 𝓣𝓻𝓮𝓪𝓭 𝓞𝓷 𝓜𝓮 5483480665
75 Lost4words 5479298705
76 Goldless Campers 5477735274
77 Frank' Faction 5409114758
78 No Quarter! 5401507279
79 Freedom-Zzzzz 5383454711
80 Indomitable Force 5335664112
81 NL Holland Power 5223471329
82 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5184220579
83 We Are Regulators 5148128120
84 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5001930663
85 Gree Suks Azz 4997017145
86 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4913508145
87 Abridged 4911557339
88 ead Monkey lan 4900834808
89 OMNICIDE 4883491584
90 Whykings 4881984345
91 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 4880725970
92 GZ 4868550654
93 🎃Halloween🎃 4779492173
94 War Dogs 4766408113
95 Shadows In Valhalla 4730905741
96 Dead Lost Souls 4717398884
97 THE PIRATES (TM) 4709503888
98 Daily 420 4619845940
99 Berlin Soldier 4566053539
100 The Buckwheat Development 4558977856
101 WHEELHOUSE 4528934001
102 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4511709523
103 The Carpet Bombers 4453852126
104 Black Ops 4437540809
105 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 4435271706
106 DEATH SQUAD. 4427386344
107 The Fighting Minis 4383258584
108 Have You Seen My Baseball 4320274537
109 Awesome Beavers 4227878712
110 The Union Jacks 4223873983
111 Wolverine Heroes 4190368791
112 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 4185279765
113 -LwO- 4157475362
114 Combined Arms Group 4111665855
115 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4056679301
116 Maverick 4050279638
117 The Lost Battalion 4023323423
118 The Green Brigade 3964763997
119 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3898287600
120 The Deadly Device 3876905060
121 OLD MW FIGHTERS 3838351177
122 212 3830397960
123 zz land 3671497276
124 Skull Bashers 3600515548
125 Silent Service 6 3579044730
126 -DEN- 3550715828
127 Fresh Water 3509739175
128 VFF GHOSTS 3491370347
129 Silent Death Squad 3425455035
130 Panther Elite 3407441965
131 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 3153685705
132 Norm's Dog House 3140952334
133 Τηορεφαξτιον 3084353468
134 Deciples Of Doom 3056711772
135 Evil War Machine 2998593727
136 Faction Win All 2952464589
137 War Dogs Farm Team 2894837351
138 The Break Aways 2855649355
139 motorcity madman 2851425996
140 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 2831315958
141 ....White Eagle..... 2770414186
142 Special Operations Command 2 2770256307
143 Army of Darkness 2763511511
144 THE FORTY THIEVES 2683739126
145 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 2659790236
146 United Combat Vets 2656625557
147 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 2604331548
148 BetleBailey 2586863065
149 The Golden Hornets 2584979170
150 Special Operations Forces 2513236703
151 Miller's Mercs 2510777400
152 *Special Elite Soldiers* 2467678536
153 United Armed Forces Elite 2436468358
154 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 2429124063
155 Tvix 2425391653
156 IN TENTS CAMPING 2422610382
157 Smoking Skulls 2397724509
158 METAL 2391753856
159 Armed Forces Vets 2 2340853016
160 1 Man & His Dog 2338196854
161 House of the Rising Sun 2320718357
162 God Save The Psycho Bears 2302912849
163 Operation PokeAho 2297359266
164 SEALS Rule 2268782401
165 Full Metal Trannies 2265073926
166 VFF ( WDT ) 2262449568
167 SeaGhosts 2258644528
168 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2243009232
169 United States Of America 2241510428
170 American Justice League 2236810562
171 Frank's Faction Two 2216223982
172 Pretty Sky fighters 2165673177
173 Sveriges Lejon 2163889483
174 Saints among Sinners 2162936572
175 United We Stand 2154193741
176 Global Killers 2153895609
177 Da-Bears 2145033329
178 FrontLine Deplorables 2114546048
179 Coalition Part Deux 2104850334
180 AUSGLOBAL 2103937561
181 50cal rides 2101263583
182 Bad Moon Rising 2079304808
183 Thinder Kitty Crew 2017066166
184 WarDogs100 2014520797
185 Respect All Fear None 1983696329
186 T.P.H 1980256262
187 Kill Those Bast*** 1972385421
188 Cold Guinness 1968081179
189 dunant 1933004907
190 Freedom-X 1888566498
191 Llads Tactical 1876822102
192 UK ROYALS 1875926681
193 CTE 1872270151
194 TRUE GUMPS 1860896112
195 THE VOID FORTRESS 1821384529
196 Steve Retired Goldfree 1816613869
197 Traptors 1811043273
198 Mission Accomplished 1796588584
199 TheEvilDead 1788102456
200 Cowboys and Indians 1787990369
201 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1775658232
202 REVELATION 6-8 1750753258
203 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 1731536098
204 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1707918483
205 just you and me 1699070759
206 Pinacolada Freefighters 1691777754
207 in the meantime 1691687845
208 Viking Swarm 1690128856
209 A Warriors Fate 1678351801
210 Carcel de Cuba 1669459621
211 hole-n-wall 1655252634
212 The United Kingdom 1641176160
213 (NWO) mini 1624623100
214 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1619434531
215 Lee2 1593218978
216 CamoSharks 1573043863
217 D1E HARD 1571073934
218 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1556679040
219 SG LIONS 1511775753
220 *CARPE DIEM* 1478982955
221 No Choice 1471946760
222 One More Time 1438818749
223 SG Creations 1408419816
224 Men Of Mayhem 1404748057
225 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1392348951
226 The Abusement Park 1 1361113206
227 CRIMINAL MINDED 1297924868
228 nonsense1 1296865798
229 US Delta Assualt Force 1271131180
230 mini swede 1262613644
231 For The Gipper Two 1252116080
232 Nebraska Coast Guard 1240116387
233 Full Metal Jackets 1229875818
234 Jgerbombs 1204773304
235 SAS x Elite x Squad 1185975761
236 chaos charlie regiment 1158850673
237 Texas Kidding Machine 1153336031
238 Farmers Of Fate 1146502548
239 Old World Patriots 1137045996
240 VIRUS 1134442739
241 Helpr 1121431812
242 Nine Finger 1106226308
243 Immortals league 1105438554
244 Bombs Away187 1102887633
245 Lions Min 1100778962
246 The Big Bang Theory 1081532757
247 Hobo Alley 1070139419
248 Russian Spetsnaz 1066024024
249 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1053359069
250 Hollands kleintje 1051111921
251 Borsodi 1016086567
252 PRARNG 1008667062
253 House Of Alexes 995317910
254 MountBlood 991399526
255 Candy Floss Killers 984903334
256 reckless 2 unstoppable 982895122
257 Sin's Army 980249086
258 BucHumInDaHouse 953512803
259 Black Sheep Militia 952264198
260 Dark soul zombies 938713429
261 Delta Team Wolf 931379580
262 Bucket List 920990914
263 The Unconquered Nation 916188813
264 The Jun Horde 913394906
265 The Chosen 907873038
266 SANCTUM OF SIN 899777911
267 WorkInProgress 896569912
268 Fatty Faction 891114112
269 wolfy team1 890326742
270 Tornado. 876718698
271 Forces Elite Squadron 870313854
272 iDelph 864509268
273 COVID19 854709281
274 Southern Sharpshooters 852860886
275 Robotech Defense Force 852627684
276 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 847152632
277 Soldiers Against Evil 842923167
278 World Conquerors 836094125
279 Taintthatabich 832366886
280 Dooms Day Defense 826099895
281 Universal $oldierz 806836655
282 Global War Elite 804156212
283 Gh0st Wolves 798688833
284 Pimpz Alliance Crew 796742363
285 All In Fun 788485118
286 Make Things Happen 783943827
287 ITS TIME TO PLAY THE MUSIC... 782718689
288 United Global Warriors. 781563339
289 Shogun Clan 781276877
290 Secret Ops 774342815
291 Drink Beer And Have Fun 771974448
292 Dr Death1969 766020085
293 Always1Up💪🏽 755395981
294 RE-UNITED! 755032061
295 BENNETT'S MARSOC 754193201
296 Uk ELITE Academy 730223968
297 General Nuisances 725013146
298 Seven Bridges Road 713622417
299 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 713546808
300 US Citizen Defense Force 706849825
301 Supernatural Outsiders 690773005
302 Burrrr Its Cold 676710413
303 Flyer Team 656267603
304 Thieske 650736454
305 Soldiers of Light (Yah) 643157278
306 Good Guys 637045241
307 The Trios Triad 628259011
308 AGNK 627237618
309 Pipelayer's 626011891
310 Seal Team Shaggy 623219109
311 mini peak 613349514
312 Symbiotic Parasitz 608298501
313 United Warriors of Virtue 600861075
314 Mini Outlawz United 599778587
315 P.O.T 591901124
316 LIIIIIIIIIL 588790542
317 Oasis Of Death 583987476
318 Dynamit 581713243
319 St George 577285281
320 Killers Nation United 575145331
321 Top Faction Rejects 567722496
322 Nordic Hunters 563630243
323 The Original Gunners 554020460
324 DesertFreakingEagle 552428299
325 Roger Shadow 548617651
326 Let It Go 542460327
327 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 539930202
328 Geneva 529262832
329 North Atlantic Treaty Org 521629495
330 DragonForce 516848613
331 Veterans of War 511077081
332 Handzoom 509550068
333 Feasle's House 505232075
334 Brown Eyed Girl 498764731
335 Lost Causes Detachment 489818384
336 Los Viejos Amigos 489373820
337 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 489241827
338 JONs 479391221
339 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 476151587
340 Haiku 808 475880315
341 Feisty's playhouse 470752873
342 Banana Rama 469745576
343 All R Welcomed! 467085938
344 Kalimar 466515631
345 Hood Legends INC 456023599
346 Steveboy28 448482831
347 The Perpetuates 446656875
348 Lil nwo 440918413
349 GREEd Acts Shady 440804286
350 Muppet Mafia Minis 438750931
351 Mos Place 438668507
352 Boomtown Rats 436927602
353 Siberian tigers 436431285
354 Mn Outlaws 434890464
355 6 time Super Bowl Champions Steelers 434242844
356 The Spice Road 432326107
357 RISE OF THE MINIONS 431371347
358 Army Warriors Elite 420868153
359 RUSH 2 WAR 411697594
360 Game Facers 409738463
361 The North Group 409617443
362 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 405074621
363 Jannies one woman army... 404379390
364 MiniBop 399616791
365 Thuis 396094049
366 South African Special Forces 393141856
367 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 388560202
368 Bomb's Away 387954832
369 The_Odd_Ones 382243533
370 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 381570298
371 NRG Beta 372305758
372 Ziggys Pirates 371649889
373 Damage Inc. 367184562
374 Monks Men 366624993
375 pierewiet 365726749
376 361788427
377 just Touch it! 357819731
378 No fighting 356881656
379 #Wild Thing 352876570
380 CreekWater Mafia 352252999
381 UnitedWeStand 351084011
382 Black Ops X 345063537
383 The Main Drain 337530521
384 Patriot Party 333382818
385 Conservative Republican 331999973
386 The Thunder Cookie 330366708
387 Funkdafunk 325298728
388 Fighting Jacks 324486519
389 Cobra F1 320193921
390 TIGER DIVISION 317421385
391 Typhoon Troopers 316533463
392 NY Bunker 315918426
393 Black Recon One 315479970
394 KILL'EM ALL 308014060
395 Wilde 13 307228137
396 Pizz Train 306853163
397 Singh Force One 306723155
398 jabalix 306120992
399 Just For Funn 297795002
400 SONIC USA 294774235
401 MC HC 293749633
402 Spanish Special Forces 290492246
403 Wow 290056749
404 The Last Jedi 285567697
405 The Skull Army 279684743
406 RBDruNks🍺 278060543
407 Resistance Is Futile 276851375
408 ProTek 276119075
409 Peace Or War Rebirth 270566236
410 CARNAGE RANGERS 267274417
411 Hands Of Stone 267271728
412 klops 253696882
413 😐 253678528
414 $ILNT41😶 252985198
415 British Power Academy 252984164
416 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 249468202
417 Spud And Chips 248577575
418 Mustache Finger 247054542
419 Its-a-game 245947191
420 Star gate 245691169
421 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 240604010
422 Heros Of The Chaos 238897083
423 ****THE****TANK**** 237518634
424 Anti-Liberal 236048321
425 Ary 233204159
426 Art Of Wariers 230805823
427 Lobsters At Dawn 229058646
428 lexhond 228480884
429 Dogg Pound Gangsta 224813317
430 German Army1 224657533
431 J21 222320250
432 Just A Short Time 221768254
433 WIRE DOGS 221748815
434 The Honourable Misfits 221482257
435 TheLunchBox 217044364
436 The Bokkies 215219423
437 Colraw 215035484
438 We Are RUSSIANS! 214659950
439 Fake News Network 211973087
440 Heavy Marine Helicopter 210940310
441 SUPERHEROES UNITED 210798310
442 USA. SEALS 210787781
443 war warblers 210600229
444 The Fire Posse 210578654
445 Yetbo 208324340
446 Juicio Final 208089332
447 My Big Fat Posse 206307843
448 Elite Military institute 205941522
449 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 199097841
450 Mikeyrus 198798503
451 Bacon Lube Addicts 198269162
452 Boss Crews NL 197061410
453 Tha Expendables 196056763
454 4th Battalion RAR 195497319
455 👹the End 👹 191901133
456 😎 191471936
457 aboveliminal 191068135
458 Red Alert Charlie 190471724
459 Assassin's Nation 188046032
460 Bombs On Russia 188029105
461 ~*War Dogs*~ 187355989
462 Ugly Men 186474579
463 Age Is Just A Number 185765647
464 Tank123 184399373
465 EvergreenTerrace 183525002
466 The West Pacific 182666752
467 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 182035267
468 Ditto 179881032
469 她媽地 179756718
470 FAY Camp 179559552
471 Weekend War Now 178730618
472 BTAMAN 177286323
473 PL-GROM 176921382
474 Death Dealing Devildawgs 174925682
475 Iron City 167331943
476 Northernlight 165424420
477 AJ's Heroes 163117973
478 RarelyAroundPlaying 161067068
479 Peters Warriors 158196161
480 F**k Gree 157118936
481 Big Thrashers 156751614
482 NO FREELOADERS 156079581
483 SFM 155773924
484 Patton's Gladiators 153506587
485 -Black Ops X- 153195145
486 Cramboler 153187542
487 MANC ELITE 151985070
488 ANZACIANS 148978226
489 Werewolves and Warlocks 147874240
490 Navy Team 7 147592441
491 UK2017 147501369
492 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 146755942
493 Big boys play 146376783
494 Killers In Exile 145587358
495 👍🏻 Perfection To Excellence 👍🏻 145034732
496 Purfectstorm 144385966
497 Oldrnwizr 143523034
498 PEPPER WOLF PACK 142784135
499 101st Screaming Eagles 142457154
500 Feeder Faction 142150578