1 Takern 11-15 7254191970
2 Belphy 6620569591
3 🔥NavyTED🔥 5217364702
4 StoneWall 5058190650
5 Norm 4930580214
6 ♤Nikita♤ 4493054792
7 MAC 4372225306
8 CBC 4368632265
9 MONSTER! 4229973210
10 Dr Jellyfinger 4220049488
11 SUP THOR 4170722160
12 Revelation 6-8 3959097144
13 Revelation 6-8 3675481184
14 Walle Viking 3607365582
15 Hapuna 2894049939
16 Bird tRAPPER 2827583038
17 frylock 2709720822
18 -DEN- 2704461778
19 Hugo Boss 2703546310
20 TITO Not Alex 2531974178
21 Odin 2510640549
22 War Machine 2450298161
23 McStu Senior 2409334540
24 JEM1307 2407804226
25 ...NoOne... 2293884220
26 ⚡⚡LEE⚡⚡ 2096561140
27 Juice 1879620096
28 Alex 1834161271
29 JackSon 1788339708
30 BB Ying 1774016509
31 Zamboni 1708911124
32 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 1620080485
33 Lasse 1603887595
34 cazador 1576790790
35 Job 27:7 1399171802
36 Topdog 1356301048
37 CC 1317395785
38 DeathAdder 1249178627
39 Revelation 6-8 1223640409
40 Alex 1198866307
41 Evil Viking 1120242730
42 Will 1119619573
43 Lucky 11-15 1117344817
44 Alex 1115433198
45 Sara 1088807046
46 Mac 1075997407
47 Big Mac 1068652719
48 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 1063201619
49 Lego 1061653638
50 Eric The Tyrant 1023701658
51 STREAK 963151968
52 Aguirre 952213465
53 Keyser Soze 950983624
54 Takern// 875585133
55 Roytyler 869217007
56 Swan Song 866392297
57 HOUND 865505549
58 MugsMom 857008408
59 🐷 Tsul Nocab 849047313
60 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 846052212
61 Revelation 6-8 844769440
62 Mav 818274222
63 El Gallo 789297101
64 LEGEND 770006176
65 USA 750602209
66 Legs 746351086
67 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 743404592
68 _Crippler Quad_ 729877786
69 Brew 728554750
70 Abhinav 710521138
71 Baz 692983128
72 CPT BLACK RET. 687285802
73 MR CHONG 680622634
74 PGHM -?- 679512142
75 Thumper 678794895
76 Dave 677560258
77 DS DA 661802711
78 Romulus 659376976
79 RIC 657387506
80 Nate 652397710
81 Flo 650852806
82 MugsMom 642762197
83 Timebomb 633415889
84 leadhead 21 626940584
85 d 610489704
86 Shooter 580978154
87 Joey 580915988
88 Lil Joe 576376974
89 yangman@sgp 575560591
90 r 561767361
91 Knights Templar 554029677
92 Capt. Bill 549353180
93 🇳🇱 ALEX 547180970
94 孙悟空 535429332
95 Blu 535188344
96 Der Leichmeister 530858038
97 fingers 527789295
98 Yong 525622149
99 Joe 520890104
100 Buck Rogers 510891278
101 Jay 506219113
102 Bobby Brobst 504220037
103 Overlord 492782676
104 M S 489762666
105 Mark of respect 488555430
106 denismybeech 487268426
107 RavenCrazySwede 481657633
108 KilzUgood 480923214
109 CAPT CAMPBELL 477641740
110 ˢ⁺ʸ🎱ŹąćĶ 476358323
111 tomtary 445848406
112 Salty🦎-?-WHO 440900108
113 SALT LIFE 440379562
114 Private MOM 439735375
115 SiLvErSwItCh 438546931
116 Chatime 435105899
117 Ruby of Sweden 430599396
118 Zues 425218298
119 Cpl SКł ⓡ 422991758
120 Sheldon Cooper 419142906
121 TAP SL 417958255
122 badrleg 417510880
123 Trout Bum 413507480
124 Commander Boom Boom 412346252
125 ..*SiN*.. 408464237
126 River Hog 404666612
127 Marokon Kauhu 400409427
128 Raging Robbie 399724002
129 SoT 395531615
130 Merlin 394024536
131 Huff 392582721
132 Giggidy Goo 389815717
133 Big JAB 386184649
134 Moose Rider G 385274162
135 Mr Big C 384836368
136 Roberto H 382894252
137 Slаск λΙιсཛ 377668980
138 ToM 375896095
139 Crazyman 373743162
140 Ck 371239399
141 BanTheCheaters! 367292182
142 7 366781327
143 Rich / Kingsman 364627467
144 Sheff 361557434
145 Brix 360300482
146 AOTP 355595806
147 Alex 355238650
148 Arkangel 351998325
149 havinfun 345610486
150 SamDuQubec. 339420792
151 TTO PAIN 337709504
152 SG LordZen 336109832
153 Kitten McPurr 335571592
154 Smokey 334192874
155 ✴MICKE✴ 332883443
156 Robbot 328638877
157 Mfkn Soul 322457316
158 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 321576846
159 Why Not 320300959
160 WAR PUPPY 319830201
161 Smoke 319152916
162 Legs 316427821
163 SUP CMC 315975204
164 Ironhide 315325106
165 Grand danois 313082241
166 >>mac<< 311966320
167 SNAKE 307519144
168 Jatt 305847898
169 Bundy Bear 305810067
170 Redwings 303838980
171 THE RIPPER 297668474
172 Scarface 295610912
173 Night Prowler 288579958
174 Hobbs -?- WHO 285037278
175 Merc 281467477
176 JOKER 275815982
177 Trashman 275690548
178 JUST TUCK IT 264180191
179 G E P I M 264082081
180 Xhao 263865441
181 DecaAzzClowns 262161342
182 👴OldLegsSparow 259010405
183 Mr Sammy 255622219
184 👊IRONFIST👊 254596298
185 GAFFER 254400090
186 Ky_Jim 253909888
187 bert 252401393
188 Oli 251669340
189 Alex 248240484
190 Deer Killer 244171480
191 Super Redcow 240875137
192 Ingolf 238809171
193 Gen. Pope 236301228
194 Rain 231975206
195 kev 231283832
196 ~maddog~ 229665592
197 Sigurd 227910767
198 Gibbs 227723943
199 Zev 225658293
200 Super Jo 225091302
201 Miss Conduct 224068323
202 Marbles 221174258
203 Pff 220598589
204 Deogen 👀 218345645
205 Skins 218162208
206 Trouble 215128151
207 Capt Campbell 212735724
208 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 212480081
209 Arn 212461584
210 BARBIE 212226324
211 Jani 212081984
212 Alex 211751836
213 DZ 210794126
214 Leroy 209820577
215 Шiиgмаи 209064596
216 Polish Toon Wolf 206671348
217 Speightz 205697833
218 🔰S 🔰G🔰 205013868
219 RainDance 202091384
220 M S 201769998
221 WombPounder 198892818
222 Hulk 198602731
223 Amarjit 198237231
224 Paulo 196200500
225 Bayern Muenchen 195415585
226 M I G O N E 195371030
227 Vlatabifle 195233721
228 Alex 193008796
229 7odd 192429686
230 Dr3@m|ov3R 191846729
231 Broekie 191493887
232 ANDY 188042607
233 Jim 187402968
234 Mimmo 184776544
235 Alex! 183515214
236 Pelle P - Ghosts 180360169
237 Sg Scorpio 179383824
238 PITBULL 178221918
239 BadTodd 175906039
240 TAP Supreme Leader 175677232
241 Pepper 173526637
242 7odd 173371163
243 Sauron 172785232
244 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 171383107
245 steve 171334649
246 SUPer SOBERANO 171297716
247 Mike 171152070
248 ~STEEL HORSE~ 170490697
249 Cindy Lou WHO 169639866
250 HUNTER (&#128019 169382656
251 C 166035056
252 gb 165131514
253 Tricky 163520643
254 THE DBWOY 162458810
255 Alex 162272294
256 104077 The Duke 162232798
257 Master 161086624
258 SUP NAxx 160643366
259 General Butt Naked 160605163
260 Goku 159051950
261 DEADMAN INC. 158120546
262 JB 156230277
263 Marbles 156171354
264 Alex 154574941
265 Malaga 150697841
266 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 149188770
267 Popek 146923934
268 Fozzie Bear 145810236
269 Trafalgar 145243298
270 Black Widow 144662246
271 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 142205634
272 Arne 139799018
273 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 139348188
274 CplG 139214394
275 Cpl SKI 1%er ◊ 137931813
276 Jeroen en Martijn 136371522
277 350z 135633994
278 Slacker Alex 133914320
279 ChocGun 133384489
280 Alex 130756430
281 GOLDEN GODDESS 129382197
282 Capt. Ron 127782467
283 GENERAL ONE 123541162
284 Maverick Gunner 122792298
285 Lil Kitten 121580401
286 GTA 121180897
287 Charley 120239459
288 DOG 118332898
289 redACE 118311840
290 Captain Insano 117661845
291 τƴ 116780566
292 The Reaper 115615194
293 Madsk1llz 115148344
294 Martin 113561284
295 Cold As Ice 113386546
296 countryboy 113377630
297 APOLLO 113305116
298 Lil Bo Peep 112706847
299 Philly 112568940
300 VFF 112482032
301 Deadpool 112376683
302 BostonHammer 111819307
303 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 111091684
304 Grove 110807330
305 Carlos2oon 110740412
306 Richie 110726287
307 Lucius Malfoy 109969198
308 AMM1011 107777896
309 Muck 107625251
310 Pipo de Clown 106447176
311 JOFC 106354067
312 TOMMY 102218120
313 GINGER 102002391
314 Dave 101868650
315 Puff puff pass 101750854
316 I am groot 101112127
317 Clubber 101022708
318 Ben [OCTANE] 100866421
319 The AJ Corps! 100715800
320 Slacker Tom 100365532
321 Sargent Alfie 100042144
322 Tom of Denmark 97855398
323 Robbie Lucchese 96604775
324 rambo 95541143
325 Herbie Hined 95382420
326 🤔APHRO🤔 93800745
327 Piro 93008206
328 Tamora 92874681
329 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 92628258
330 HMD 92448160
331 Yoda 92347552
332 Ken 91932511
333 itchy wiv fleas 90715255
334 Alex 90521757
335 J B Books 87972122
336 Lulu 87849686
337 God of War 87352663
338 charles 86829245
339 R@bbit 86188611
340 Global Destruction 85876755
341 Davos 85652015
342 Detz 84707487
343 eVic-V2 84271784
344 (b) 84238421
345 Mason 84093720
346 Joker 83566607
347 ˢ⁺ʸ🎱ŹąćĶ 82766832
348 PHELPSIE 82154070
349 Snake Pliskin 81057497
350 H 80804346
351 Hepstar 79958588
352 Slacker Alex 74214681
353 angel shark 73209757
354 N17 72709160
355 Alex 72501944
356 CTT RIP 72408646
357 Steve L 71950666
358 xlt 71920515
359 will 71893738
360 FREEZER 71521773
361 Yummy 71176126
362 King TUT 70872614
363 SERVIS 70037002
364 Fred 68953875
365 NIGHTFORCE 68698655
366 Lone Wolf 68640107
367 Savage 68275303
368 THE EXECUTIONER 67460331
369 Country life 66479378
370 Sigg 64704884
371 tjflyhigh 64213479
372 Meow 64160598
373 DOOM 64127057
374 Slacker 64035373
375 Johnny Chimpo 63813604
376 ddt 63781279
377 NAUGHTY BOSS 63093517
378 īəəł 62415720
379 Burkey 62000680
380 LadyRowe83 61729417
381 Kaix 61503395
382 Jens 61440745
383 bad101 61150930
384 DYS N DAT 60958826
385 ƎᎮAЯIM 60702731
386 Elites 60395459
387 v man 59665281
388 Rotsch 59099757
389 18 58998386
390 Hitman 58704143
391 FAR Q 58520523
392 Why Me 57267950
393 STRIDER1 56792406
394 GOD'S NOT DEAD 56697538
395 Matt Z 56387856
396 Y 55889507
397 Bumblebee 55066002
398 FU TSL 54674919
399 TMpST 53668449
400 Red Dog 53616615
401 Dednekbone 52509068
402 ☆INFERNO BB☆ 49679732
403 Timbo4754 49250870
404 Mav's ol timer 48165881
405 Nerdy Raccoon 47695166
406 Robbie Lucchese 47611541
407 ~KillaG dz~ 47443484
408 MovingToIowa 46947654
409 Bebe 46812296
410 Doc Ghost 46600365
411 Silver Shield 46183294
412 Mac 45599364
413 Chef Tom 45555440
414 Trftd 45533850
415 魯班一族 45496424
416 notorious 45438213
417 Joe 45179261
418 Sky Master 44673812
419 Gav11 44610230
420 Ma'am 43847410
421 UP Pilot 43775046
422 b@d 43187179
423 Shlomi 42246758
424 wil 42107637
425 General Principle 41656514
426 Tron 41525362
427 ROBBO WHO? 41424528
428 13thMEUsoc 40876234
429 M-NS 40748599
430 Hopa hopa 40737040
431 Short-timer 40726526
432 🇳🇱 Cronus 38543855
433 Capltan Hook 38460539
434 Medicine Man 38106356
435 Bert jr 37690294
436 Ken 37173821
437 Rookst@r 36962456
438 TsOuGaRoU 36940898
439 daddy 36537514
440 Waseem 36532654
441 Gurkan of Sweden 35552180
442 PapaIl 34984924
443 Tubby Gambino 34935190
444 PapalIlI 34476019
445 Game still broke 34397563
446 Eric 34374991
447 ArseBiscuits 34264128
448 Bran the Broken 34162096
449 yaniv 34157658
450 T 34014556
451 Tasseled Wobbegong 33827071
452 Fred 33760001
453 Douglas MacArthur 33705348
454 Redhawk 33545906
455 G-?-WHO 33487019
456 Numpty 33460304
457 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 33396920
458 Nieuwnoord 33232784
459 Big Ron 32841349
460 HOUND pup 32651890
461 Ed 32548392
462 Chris 32486109
463 ♡♡Lil T♡♡ 31905391
464 Salle69 31836388
465 Joe 31815049
466 FURY 31773535
467 Bawanator 31653616
468 Noob 31645951
469 onedog24 31187400
470 nobody 31100704
471 Marky 31069628
472 GreatHornyShark 30869145
473 Alex 30784081
474 Jason 29837085
475 bonanza 29828360
476 Mad Monk 29577043
477 kanin 29504246
478 sir sag a lots 29273403
479 AREA 52 28794706
480 Griffin 28705219
481 gompie99 28689969
482 Fizz 28623549
483 Joker 28415550
484 Italian GHOST 28192414
485 Iron Bull 28101235
486 Codee 27824775
487 ultra dutch mas 27761276
488 golf 27013009
489 Atracer 26799556
490 Rats 26786195
491 芽笼十三少 26618392
492 FIRE 🥀n ICE 25600463
493 Chops 25597530
494 sdj03 25543147
495 VJK 25396738
496 Litterman 25355408
497 bke 25203359
498 DJ 25178932
499 Joker 24979478
500 FiFth 24972010