1 Ghosts Army 10475032145957
2 TAP Instructors 7401683355051
3 The Abusement Corps! 6131721412680
4 SuperFellas1 5962175864332
5 Trying This Out 3257949421054
6 -- Guess WHO -- 1961740750585
7 Cypherhax 1284533314163
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 1243566329056
9 OCTANE RELOADED 896071739295
10 TRS TIC TAC'S 686509385992
11 The Faction Nation 409417255141
12 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 139436173154
13 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 129183100780
14 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 107396267292
15 Phoenix Rising 1 83942391965
16 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 79261607366
17 The Albatross 70627738312
18 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 61655216070
19 אריות הים 56168136115
20 Τηορφαξτιον 55028108933
21 Halo Pirates 50419568749
22 @Vikings For Life@ 32352474425
23 United Regulators 24614315921
24 Lady MaMa 24260237290
25 Strength & Honor 20063311877
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 19917581432
27 (NWO) 18934839980
28 G R U N T S 18668737076
29 Nordic Gods Marching 18333567244
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 17624720197
31 Veteran Forum Fighters 17177664951
32 The Real McCoys 15733142302
33 SKOK 12586159425
34 ARTAC10 Alpha 11676109743
35 Rocket 11280885557
36 Sushi Army 1 11168379513
37 Evil War Machine 10948397214
38 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 10930504984
39 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 10408653583
40 War of Veritas 10092936686
41 War Dogs 9843141784
42 Raising Hell Before Valhalla 9730781515
43 Freedom! 9706369725
44 J/Z 9556726243
45 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9392336838
46 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9385605447
47 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 9243371312
48 small faction one 9107342215
49 TACO BURRITO 9085656451
50 Frank' Faction 8996034817
51 Task Force One 8833646995
52 13th MEU 8819572574
53 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 8529307374
54 Werewolves and Goddesses 8382151346
55 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 8241591885
56 NWO UNITED 8220343281
57 曰月神敎 8047156789
58 Goldless Campers 7848612867
59 United Coalition Elite 7454683293
60 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 7453631273
61 Special Operations Brigade 7432058684
62 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 7336788783
63 God save the Queen 7277648031
64 Officer Training School 7234540503
65 Bilko's Military 7048587326
66 War Dogs Farm Team 6990576742
67 Shadows In Valhalla 6944977226
68 (NWO) - 85 SBS 6911259775
69 Special Forces 777 6657473624
70 PutUpOrShutUp 6391385566
71 Wheel In The Rising Sun 6331109051
72 VIRUS 6319495966
73 The Green Brigade 5942513893
74 Freedom-Zzzzz 5876144802
75 Frank's Faction Two 5630195965
76 aaa3 5581478105
77 Black Ops 5547748308
78 Viking Swarm 5523406622
79 Dutch Raiders Rule 5404099562
80 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5372244359
81 Indomitable Force 5280851540
82 NL Holland Power 5246817993
83 Thinder Kitty Crew 5196394250
84 Tactical Command Unit 5175386818
85 DEATH SQUAD. 5139663646
86 SUPERHEROES UNITED 5135418115
87 Misfits Of Honor 5093608694
88 WSOSP 5049388288
89 OMNICIDE 5038960902
90 Awesome Beavers 5025718023
91 Ssc Foxtrot 4977232401
92 Supreme Imperial Alliance 4960347843
93 Dead Lost Souls 4813129831
94 Shorts Stack 4769017903
95 Werth172 4760233015
96 Combined Arms Group 4757014530
97 -LwO- 4742628194
98 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4730392335
99 ead Monkey lan 4723624879
100 OLD MW FIGHTERS 4645359632
101 THE PIRATES (TM) 4631845992
102 The Break Aways 4561158590
103 Have You Seen My Baseball 4536593998
104 FrontLine Deplorables 4504628674
105 The Union Jacks 4455570705
106 Fresh Water 4372492971
107 The Buckwheat Development 4333679696
108 Whykings 4325582745
109 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 4277628914
110 METAL 4271400722
111 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4256921021
112 ~slackers united~ 4238140009
113 No Quarter! 4137158241
114 We Are Regulators 4120528894
115 No More Nation 4119466746
116 big_one 4084593918
117 Maverick 4066186381
118 Wolverine Heroes 4020789179
119 The Lost Battalion 4018904108
120 Sam's raiders 3986473154
121 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3950837168
122 212 3905437497
123 Russian Spetsnaz 3881594975
124 Abridged 3854727260
125 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3828293807
126 Silent Death Squad 3822076128
127 Assassin Rebel Raiders 3820146781
128 iDelph 3809477973
129 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 3803018631
130 South African Special Forces 3800674462
131 Sin's Army 3769384209
132 American Justice League 3738115932
133 ....White Eagle..... 3723040232
134 zz land 3697236352
135 🎃Halloween🎃 3649484361
136 Daily 420 3580679757
137 Norm's Dog House 3510522318
138 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3474608860
139 UK ROYALS 3393640856
140 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 3387903785
141 SG 50 3359204260
142 CRIMINAL MINDED 3308493723
143 The Deadly Device 3240084824
144 Silent Service 6 3217856698
145 WarDogs100 3181355160
146 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3155676136
147 Special Operations Forces 3143743134
148 Berlin Soldier 3079192323
149 Kalimar 3054487578
150 United Armed Forces Elite 3031459366
151 House of the Rising Sun 3029688861
152 50cal rides 2997712794
153 Siberian tigers 2979581651
154 in the meantime 2832735875
155 Deciples Of Doom 2831001207
156 The Fighting Minis 2828061433
157 Armed Forces Vets 2 2782697155
158 Infected Boot of Blest 2777234688
159 US Delta Assualt Force 2775895695
160 Special Operations Command 2 2667159464
161 SeaGhosts 2634744034
162 MW WD ALL-STARS 2634355490
163 Lost4words 2610183499
164 The Golden Hornets 2604717731
165 VFF ( WDT ) 2593919485
166 A Warriors Fate 2558004439
167 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 2539770820
168 Global Killers 2538728584
169 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2493179397
170 Shogun Clan 2456547957
171 Full Metal Trannies 2453680315
172 TRUE GUMPS 2431458026
173 -DEN- 2381103686
174 Pretty Sky fighters 2376546287
175 THE FORTY THIEVES 2375975188
176 SEALS Rule 2342384207
177 AUSGLOBAL 2334028947
178 Rustys Rascals 2329972883
179 Cowboys and Indians 2316167175
180 VFF GHOSTS 2283076392
181 God Save The Psycho Bears 2266336740
182 Black Sheep Militia 2265747887
183 Slaps Fighters Team 2264403069
184 Freedom-X 2237456404
185 The Graveyard 2224845064
186 Mission Accomplished 2175416875
187 Panther Elite 2173132422
188 Full Metal Jackets 2161593961
189 TheEvilDead 2145717831
190 United We Stand 2122740430
191 No Choice 2094703725
192 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2042686943
193 United States Of America 2033906149
194 Traptors 2020833151
195 Operation PokeAho 2010244654
196 Patton's Gladiators 1995096714
197 The Carpet Bombers 1981502036
198 United Combat Vets 1981000052
199 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1976522292
200 Tvix 1959891322
201 Steve Retired Goldfree 1959278029
202 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1879542971
203 Eyo 1845464410
204 Τηορεφαξτιον 1840630476
205 Dr Death1969 1801488801
206 BetleBailey 1799679803
207 Global War Elite 1791605349
208 Sveriges Lejon 1760489294
209 motorcity madman 1733019555
210 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1727251600
211 CamoSharks 1709194138
212 Target1 1707068456
213 Monkey Butts R Us 1702397084
214 Carcel de Cuba 1674486668
215 T.P.H 1671056343
216 13A BUREN 1626687965
217 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1619967409
218 Respect All Fear None 1609790710
219 Llads Tactical 1586314057
220 Wrap 1543986710
221 ELITEs ARMY 1522435819
222 Banana Rama 1511415855
223 Weekend Warriors Elite 1460296070
224 Coalition Part Deux 1434480684
225 D1E HARD 1429361925
226 IN TENTS CAMPING 1425755865
227 Delta Team Wolf 1399242335
228 Faction Win All 1394057645
229 Supernatural Outsiders 1389890950
230 nonsense1 1352322242
231 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 1335293863
232 hole-n-wall 1303733580
233 Men Of Mayhem 1277268233
234 Cold Guinness 1264192059
235 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1259871804
236 SAS x Elite x Squad 1259545668
237 perfect fighters 1258575319
238 Dooms Day Defense 1252491908
239 Flyer Team 1240051424
240 Jgerbombs 1233515132
241 The Loose Cannon 1211869957
242 Miller's Mercs 1203657279
243 Helpr 1203460918
244 United Warriors of Virtue 1202087945
245 The United Kingdom 1201808623
246 CTE 1187733690
247 wolfy team1 1184567450
248 SG Creations 1184448803
249 AZ's Best 1182282423
250 SANCTUM OF SIN 1180820720
251 The Unconquered Nation 1175468917
252 MountBlood 1173106370
253 Farmers Of Fate 1154098154
254 Peace Or War Rebirth 1133335274
255 SG LIONS 1108885048
256 THE VOID FORTRESS 1105293581
257 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1104889961
258 The Original SWAT 1091201196
259 Da-Bears 1090836058
260 QD 1087124147
261 Lee2 1079237222
262 Candy Floss Killers 1071279354
263 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1061143573
264 (NWO) mini 1059941494
265 Mini Outlawz United 1045241997
266 Fatty Faction 1038260615
267 doubledutch 1027770186
268 Art Of Wariers 1012205232
269 *CARPE DIEM* 1007914409
270 AGNK 1003789654
271 Dynamit 997854478
272 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 995729180
273 Secret Ops 964071404
274 Saints among Sinners 962465274
275 Hollands kleintje 954247412
276 Age Is Just A Number 937758278
277 KHARABAX FIGHTERS 933922365
278 Los Viejos Amigos 932749776
279 Kill Those Bast*** 909365764
280 Great Overlords Of Destruction 907897926
281 The Abusement Park 1 896913599
282 Wipe Out Coronavirus 894786535
283 chaos charlie regiment 894122952
284 One More Time 888212622
285 P R E D A T O R S 885381546
286 BENNETT'S MARSOC 884650886
287 RavenThe CrazySwede 882173575
288 Marines 879423567
289 LIIIIIIIIIL 871538175
290 Army of Darkness 871294269
291 Farming Faction 857737058
292 Drink Beer And Have Fun 851400259
293 EvergreenTerrace 850413153
294 P.O.T 842848148
295 Elite Military institute 839752838
296 OCCAM'S RAZOR 834637790
297 Bombs Away187 830032458
298 House Of Alexes 817641128
299 mini peak 807284508
300 Seven Bridges Road 800122481
301 Universal $oldierz 793860935
302 St George 776313640
303 The Original Gunners 766297396
304 Southern Sharpshooters 765304600
305 Lions Min 764892800
306 Good Guys 758247264
307 Pipelayer's 757325448
308 Dark soul zombies 752828932
309 Immortals league 752508311
310 True Juggalo Family 744677466
311 The Drunk Soldier 739960035
312 Red 6 735046065
313 North Atlantic Treaty Org 734150659
314 Top Faction Rejects 728503683
315 World Conquerors 728348235
316 The Chosen 728314573
317 US Citizen Defense Force 726842533
318 Nine Finger 726308299
319 GreeSux 717473346
320 Hands Of Stone 714228366
321 WorkInProgress 710329735
322 Oasis Of Death 710181197
323 Team Elite 1 691122783
324 Symbiotic Parasitz 684337512
325 Bucket List 682878579
326 The Trios Triad 682570085
327 Pulp Fiction Players 678235524
328 Borsodi 676474944
329 Killers Nation United 672982342
330 Old World Patriots 672548989
331 MOON smooth 668357993
332 Soldiers Against Evil 661342221
333 Reapers HQ 654527911
334 Robbys 650594791
335 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 645408562
336 3rd ACR 645263523
337 Veterans of War 638162755
338 NO FREELOADERS 634561870
339 Feasle's House 631641834
340 Brown Eyed Girl 629354179
341 pierewiet 628893735
342 BucHumInDaHouse 604964097
343 DesertFreakingEagle 596803146
344 Typhoon Troopers 593028484
345 United Global Warriors. 591094314
346 TIGER DIVISION 583705669
347 ka-Tet1 580702598
348 Seal Team Shaggy 576315950
349 DragonForce 561491703
350 Mn Outlaws 551967852
351 Make Things Happen 548766849
352 RISE OF THE MINIONS 547354263
353 ANZACIANS 542067170
354 United States Army 528975220
355 Always1Up💪🏽 528739180
356 Feeder Faction 525077627
357 VNM 524598108
358 Supreme Imperial Allstars 521846712
359 Wooly44 510300554
360 Fun Coil Unit 507547157
361 Hobo Alley 506403507
362 Colton Oregon 489795591
363 ~*War Dogs*~ 489254122
364 mini factions 488881100
365 New Born Heroes 488854506
366 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 486565555
367 just Touch it! 484187542
368 All R Welcomed! 473131225
369 Uk ELITE Academy 471908157
370 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 465544201
371 aboveliminal 463353050
372 Ziggys Pirates 461097892
373 Life Goes On 460522339
374 METAL2 455490327
375 Southernmats 452087810
376 The North Group 451235838
377 Ugly Men 446079738
378 Bomb's Away 445978282
379 CreekWater Mafia 445150223
380 Death Dealing Devildawgs 445013646
381 Join For Kicks 442106872
382 Game Facers 440215407
383 Lady Mama's Superheroes 438086463
384 Beehive 437482875
385 Damage Inc. 436102931
386 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 433740132
387 JONs 433262256
388 Too Hot Rosey 432734625
389 Forces Elite Squadron 429958901
390 Faction Regie 429276140
391 The Big Bang Theory 423603192
392 Tornado. 421818845
393 Let It Go 412923357
394 MiniBop 410999183
395 Burrrr Its Cold 406764645
396 Conservative Republican 402614600
397 RE-UNITED! 400874650
398 Pinacolada Freefighters 397887280
399 Super Imperial Fighters 391300876
400 All Balls Retirement 390746959
401 Roger Shadow 388429919
402 Worldteam 384268043
403 The Perpetuates 378732761
404 Red Sector A 374959450
405 Gh0st Wolves 374506220
406 Spanish Special Forces 372710020
407 Southern Pride Rebels 367918743
408 ****THE****TANK**** 366730583
409 RUSH 2 WAR 366000033
410 Babes that Bite 358953459
411 FC Netherland 357356002
412 WIRE DOGS 351172027
413 No fighting 348886727
414 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 348596345
415 Tired Of Playing 345688626
416 De Muva F U Kers 345393120
417 The_Odd_Ones 344939607
418 Minions R0ck 339745964
419 👹the End 👹 336847414
420 Chicken Nuggetown 336174808
421 48th TFW 335757082
422 DANGER CLOSE 333084967
423 Red River 330703823
424 Dutch Charlie Company 327897163
425 I for an I 323973425
426 PL-GROM 322880177
427 The Last Jedi 322869329
428 Wow 320831978
429 Late Night Killers 320486872
430 Black Ops X 316063829
431 Geneva 315347369
432 NRG Beta 314261606
433 TKNG $HT 312010440
434 SFM 311946814
435 MINIS UNITE 311695727
436 Area 52 Jump Squad 311476561
437 CARNAGE RANGERS 309265744
438 Robotech Defense Force 307561018
439 Deadly Devil Drones 305231600
440 The Jun Horde 301176534
441 Lobsters At Dawn 300237705
442 Slow Rollers 296348259
443 All Nono's United 293654779
444 292890727
445 celestial soldiers 2 291182739
446 Assassin's Nation 289788663
447 crazy attacker team 288233740
448 Norschter 285947071
449 AntiObamaWarriors 285736117
450 just you and me 285468487
451 OT-7 282889881
452 Patriot Party 282130021
453 balloon knot destroyerz 281959919
454 Mos Place 281747444
455 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 280294938
456 UnitedWeStand 280175404
457 Going For Glory 276815335
458 nrg3 274369366
459 The W4ND3RERS 273578587
460 Spud And Chips 273131094
461 Army Of Many Task 271175383
462 German Army1 270396919
463 Ministry of Chaos 267867324
464 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 266510861
465 jabalix 263730249
466 The house of Graham 258470288
467 Barrett Family 258305186
468 Callies Crew 257945019
469 5th Panzer Div 254946140
470 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 253115880
471 Iron City 251433732
472 Southern Anglers 248266547
473 The British Armed Forces 248042848
474 F**k Gree 247856322
475 Cobra F1 246547629
476 The West Pacific 245662416
477 她媽地 245173165
478 Dogg Pound Gangsta 245074614
479 Lil nwo 244411309
480 4th Battalion RAR 243565550
481 -Black Ops X- 241320856
482 Faction Of Blest 238263423
483 British Power Academy 237832061
484 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 236563531
485 Boomtown Rats 234567931
486 Wilde 13 232559754
487 Skyfall 229496909
488 Dark Force 229344181
489 Shock & Awe 227218643
490 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 226583109
491 NY Bunker 225211186
492 USA. SEALS 224020297
493 Thieske 223424694
494 Men Without Glory 223396242
495 Sleepless Bandits 221958013
496 Contractors United 214532291
497 Win Or Lose We Booze 213893725
498 KILL'EM ALL 210069750
499 NordicGangstaCrew 209873251
500 Just For Funn 209428954