1 Ghosts Army 9564939034368
2 TAP Instructors 7988581349606
3 The Abusement Corps! 5970769349215
4 SuperFellas1 4921229085998
5 Trying This Out 3180658766810
6 -- Guess WHO -- 1818101289077
7 Cypherhax 1260761643064
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 1148788739222
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 322082275917
10 The Faction Nation 172290125995
11 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 127144162475
12 OCTANE RELOADED 116044909936
13 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 65400312496
14 Nordic Gods Marching 55842268385
15 אריות הים 53902547818
16 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 52195448520
17 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 48692322880
18 The Albatross 44530056875
19 The Original Gunners 43341398871
20 Τηορφαξτιον 42372349711
21 Halo Pirates 41676890781
22 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 23098801464
23 Shadows In Valhalla 22917255901
24 United Regulators 20512428689
25 (NWO) 18519451550
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 18504167503
27 Strength & Honor 18364664070
28 G R U N T S 16976111045
29 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 15478611371
30 Veteran Forum Fighters 15406445555
31 The Real McCoys 15365063016
32 Lady MaMa 13987788403
33 SKOK 12637394750
34 Evil War Machine 12420598125
35 Τηορεφαξτιον 11583548319
36 @Vikings For Life@ 10488542423
37 Rocket 10231346307
38 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 9985965607
39 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9960576080
40 War Dogs 9884518605
41 Freedom! 9808471109
42 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 9739197671
43 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9586747743
44 small faction one 9496314838
45 Raising Hell Before Valhalla 9407199995
46 Werewolves and Goddesses 9378194328
47 13th MEU 9118572250
48 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 8984885665
49 Dutch Raiders Rule 8922540787
50 Frank' Faction 8915607352
51 J/Z 8829368021
52 ARTAC10 Alpha 8480190429
53 Task Force One 7912549730
54 VIRUS 7759931591
55 PutUpOrShutUp 7737870153
56 曰月神敎 7656156601
57 Bilko's Military 7542951325
58 War of Veritas 7404509827
59 Sushi Army 1 7281137516
60 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6983989544
61 Officer Training School 6958163263
62 OMNICIDE 6917344315
63 Special Operations Brigade 6778841972
64 TACO BURRITO 6693641067
65 Misfits Of Honor 6556512982
66 War Dogs Farm Team 6519741833
67 Whykings 6498355739
68 NL Holland Power 6450446859
69 United Coalition Elite 6376478953
70 BetleBailey 6200766613
71 Special Forces 777 6151912636
72 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 6078953557
73 God save the Queen 6057248626
74 Freedom-Zzzzz 6029333576
75 aaa3 5903404708
76 Wheel In The Rising Sun 5820195012
77 Norm's Dog House 5810676852
78 THE PIRATES (TM) 5764959773
79 Phoenix Rising 1 5757184978
80 Awesome Beavers 5553537456
81 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5517793405
82 Fresh Water 5401684758
83 The Green Brigade 5397424858
84 CRIMINAL MINDED 5356042857
85 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 5345213422
86 Tactical Command Unit 5331991343
87 Dead Lost Souls 5293807025
88 Frank's Faction Two 5288549562
89 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5218477570
90 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 5163303039
91 Black Ops 5024905387
92 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 4993348457
93 The Fighting Minis 4990479153
94 NWO UNITED 4922377005
95 Extraordinary Gentlemen 4877276651
96 -LwO- 4827844017
97 Indomitable Force 4770028734
98 Ssc Foxtrot 4697370860
99 The Break Aways 4687718977
100 THE FORTY THIEVES 4676544719
101 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 4659863548
102 Have You Seen My Baseball 4631355513
103 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4623974038
104 DEATH SQUAD. 4516075912
105 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4514894411
106 ead Monkey lan 4446347796
107 ~slackers united~ 4444136666
108 Abridged 4425719231
109 The Carpet Bombers 4351759234
110 Silent Death Squad 4229797538
111 Shorts Stack 4181864624
112 Daily 420 4159001810
113 FrontLine Deplorables 4072857886
114 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3997233548
115 The Lost Battalion 3995680791
116 zz land 3989947380
117 SUPERHEROES UNITED 3980200164
118 big_one 3928145157
119 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3920734617
120 Thinder Kitty Crew 3859657798
121 The Deadly Device 3817425038
122 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3800638100
123 AUSGLOBAL 3723583804
124 212 3721736572
125 Maverick 3671713230
126 Deciples Of Doom 3664651647
127 South African Special Forces 3602216188
128 Wolverine Heroes 3597466577
129 Sam's raiders 3578261816
130 Armed Forces Vets 2 3536158482
131 American Justice League 3464927015
132 SG 50 3458026821
133 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 3402636807
134 Berlin Soldier 3400581559
135 METAL 3358439968
136 🎃Halloween🎃 3341926871
137 iDelph 3328807732
138 SeaGhosts 3318014039
139 OLD MW FIGHTERS 3315647298
140 Panther Elite 3284688197
141 ....White Eagle..... 3281054252
142 The Buckwheat Development 3267545505
143 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3260723502
144 Viking Swarm 3253545989
145 United We Stand 3239722726
146 The Union Jacks 3165660496
147 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 3160344013
148 WarDogs100 3127537078
149 Werth172 3081219879
150 Tvix 2991756463
151 House of the Rising Sun 2966998378
152 United Armed Forces Elite 2964012924
153 Global Killers 2928114225
154 Special Operations Command 2 2897657616
155 UK ROYALS 2864103904
156 Goldless Campers 2846581409
157 Silent Service 6 2827362507
158 No Quarter! 2735212937
159 United States Of America 2734424883
160 TheEvilDead 2725376245
161 Combined Arms Group 2613153879
162 Full Metal Trannies 2518129504
163 Great Overlords Of Destruction 2514992867
164 Kalimar 2495766037
165 SEALS Rule 2448065844
166 Shogun Clan 2437343004
167 The Big Bang Theory 2418158623
168 Men Of Mayhem 2405804462
169 Special Operations Forces 2404484775
170 VFF GHOSTS 2362174814
171 VFF ( WDT ) 2352687642
172 Full Metal Jackets 2343770276
173 Lost4words 2340757085
174 Freedom-X 2316076880
175 IN TENTS CAMPING 2297034824
176 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2293254707
177 Sveriges Lejon 2273535427
178 SFM 2237969415
179 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 2237621774
180 Traptors 2235203915
181 Those Monkeys 2227238867
182 Slaps Fighters Team 2192414083
183 VFF Tramps 2120719245
184 United Combat Vets 2098908313
185 Coalition Part Deux 2095872205
186 Siberian tigers 2093616150
187 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2082941911
188 50cal rides 2074780396
189 Sin's Army 2040380508
190 in the meantime 2032579045
191 Black Sheep Militia 2022862192
192 Mission Accomplished 2003792420
193 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1996792238
194 Cowboys and Indians 1989402724
195 -DEN- 1989040764
196 God Save The Psycho Bears 1963843062
197 Monkey Butts R Us 1919332619
198 Respect All Fear None 1917659760
199 (NWO) mini 1912566817
200 Flyer Team 1902825597
201 Steve Retired Goldfree 1885604274
202 Kill Those Bast*** 1884254150
203 Supernatural Outsiders 1878401219
204 MountBlood 1866588863
205 The United Kingdom 1857781243
206 The Golden Hornets 1836264737
207 Russian Spetsnaz 1826999730
208 WSOSP 1811129010
209 Da-Bears 1804290146
210 No More Nation 1779065863
211 Pizz Train 1763985547
212 Российский Спецназ 1752168441
213 3rd ACR 1751402565
214 T.P.H 1716941966
215 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1705520173
216 CamoSharks 1658315491
217 SG Creations 1642307095
218 explosades 1601513073
219 All Nono's United 1599961837
220 Dr Death1969 1597104359
221 SAS x Elite x Squad 1589870556
222 Operation PokeAho 1568365580
223 Llads Tactical 1550219020
224 ECBs Graveyard 🥀 1532362100
225 nonsense1 1521401231
226 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1490665267
227 motorcity madman 1472750409
228 Old World Patriots 1446631335
229 SANCTUM OF SIN 1442523164
230 FЯ∅G M∃N 1432918639
231 Carcel de Cuba 1425571730
232 Prvate Party 1400823620
233 Delta Team Wolf 1397676692
234 US Delta Assualt Force 1387408929
235 Lady Mama's Superheroes 1376512578
236 The Trios Triad 1365314285
237 Lee2 1350497533
238 CTE 1349959105
239 No Choice 1327322729
240 Join For Kicks 1318366102
241 TRUE GUMPS 1307265818
242 Bad Moon Rising 1281122329
243 All Balls Retirement 1277884654
244 Target1 1277106840
245 New Born Heroes 1274703935
246 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1274014359
247 Helpr 1261278175
248 Soldiers Against Evil 1260881770
249 SG LIONS 1246373770
250 Hollands kleintje 1242238833
251 United Warriors of Virtue 1238437474
252 Jgerbombs 1236431993
253 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1208147379
254 Brown Eyed Girl 1183524821
255 Wrap 1182534783
256 chaos charlie regiment 1166214262
257 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1165207277
258 THE VOID FORTRESS 1164622715
259 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 1162291495
260 United States Army 1155653883
261 EvergreenTerrace 1151497847
262 D1E HARD 1144901517
263 Borsodi 1138237113
264 Eyo 1136318306
265 Patton's Gladiators 1132707906
266 Cold Guinness 1124732995
267 Banana Rama 1101744056
268 just you and me 1098418586
269 Infected Boot of Blest 1096737544
270 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1096428858
271 We Are Regulators 1091385192
272 Fatty Faction 1084753340
273 Army of Darkness 1084677725
274 Global War Elite 1022183506
275 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1016716416
276 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1014169479
277 Hobo Alley 1004746695
278 Dynamit 1002842366
279 Miller's Mercs 1001805307
280 Farmers Of Fate 1000493417
281 Red 6 969930192
282 St George 964875200
283 le bricoleur 958172043
284 hole-n-wall 954703601
285 One More Time 943595799
286 Ted's 940716355
287 AZ's Best 920787060
288 Bombs Away187 918811050
289 WorkInProgress 912520461
290 The Abusement Park 1 910848472
291 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 909243713
292 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 907871122
293 The Loose Cannon 906023901
294 Secret Ops 895465182
295 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 892775144
296 Always1Up💪🏽 890203908
297 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 879202621
298 BENNETT'S MARSOC 877526673
299 AGNK 875569914
300 Dooms Day Defense 872625921
301 QD 870053598
302 Cobra F1 867744259
303 KHARABAX FIGHTERS 865440304
304 Nine Finger 853426526
305 House Of Alexes 839940861
306 VNM 839452875
307 Chicken Nuggetown 830495159
308 A Warriors Fate 828775900
309 Wipe Out Coronavirus 826384761
310 mini peak 821533413
311 Robbys 816254814
312 pierewiet 808427550
313 h2d 795859214
314 World Conquerors 794148246
315 The Original SWAT 768130919
316 Seven Bridges Road 760553406
317 Southern Sharpshooters 759435174
318 Faction Regie 742144491
319 US Citizen Defense Force 741813369
320 ANZACIANS 740201679
321 *CARPE DIEM* 735284501
322 Damage Inc. 731777673
323 Typhoon Troopers 728197907
324 13A BUREN 722095357
325 Supreme Imperial Allstars 718249579
326 Robotech Defense Force 684281902
327 Pretty Sky fighters 683356031
328 The Chosen 679213615
329 Top Faction Rejects 674108059
330 Dark soul zombies 673688845
331 Global Restoration 670291563
332 Universal $oldierz 667875138
333 The Main Drain 645620876
334 All R Welcomed! 641578152
335 DesertFreakingEagle 640836430
336 United Global Warriors. 639758721
337 Path of Moon and Blood 637485273
338 Life Goes On 622136759
339 The Unconquered Nation 612708845
340 Age Is Just A Number 610054130
341 where we belong 609307265
342 Nebraska Coast Guard 603022078
343 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 594151071
344 Building Up Accts. 591729236
345 Army Of Many Task 590594836
346 NO FREELOADERS 585526105
347 BucHumInDaHouse 581047455
348 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 577644717
349 Saints among Sinners 576909588
350 Bucket List 563263542
351 Drink Beer And Have Fun 558973335
352 I for an I 556673491
353 Marines 555293787
354 Kingaling 541585149
355 Alpha Squad Elite 536905911
356 她媽地 535293655
357 Feasle's House 531912070
358 Los Viejos Amigos 526356222
359 Good Guys 525394628
360 Immortals league 519260269
361 WIRE DOGS 517263487
362 Norschter 516543740
363 Semi Retired 512757177
364 UnitedWeStand 510238860
365 Deca's Den 508854193
366 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 507658339
367 Team Elite 1 507389314
368 OCCAM'S RAZOR 506573289
369 Burrrr Its Cold 505889531
370 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 492885726
371 Cramboler 491073217
372 Tha Expendables 488357778
373 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 487974846
374 Uk ELITE Academy 482112269
375 LIIIIIIIIIL 481994374
376 M Group 481865271
377 Lions Min 478089847
378 Super Imperial Fighters 476611077
379 jo007 476360382
380 Oasis Of Death 473176038
381 $$$$$$ 469736769
382 RE-UNITED! 468883239
383 aboveliminal 467550066
384 MANIACS R Us 466203779
385 ka-Tet1 465480119
386 Symbiotic Parasitz 461404296
387 Beehive 456510161
388 Faction Of Blest 456122187
389 Boomtown Rats 453163095
390 DragonForce 446276733
391 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 445407014
392 RISE OF THE MINIONS 442584726
393 ****THE****TANK**** 440574414
394 Ziggys Pirates 432382651
395 General Nuisances 431662937
396 Gh0st Wolves 427366408
397 Roger Shadow 425887049
398 Tornado. 424585369
399 lexhond 424100537
400 The Perpetuates 417281041
401 Elite Military institute 415028383
402 Southernmats 410272404
403 The W4ND3RERS 409670303
404 TIGER DIVISION 408984150
405 Conservative Republican 408660189
406 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 405735316
407 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 405392035
408 Mn Outlaws 400125481
409 Art Of Wariers 395026790
410 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 387159343
411 Geneva 382496224
412 The house of Graham 379245947
413 The Jun Horde 377676861
414 AntiObamaWarriors 376191423
415 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 374889675
416 F**k Gree 373912414
417 Tuga's Team 368802567
418 Red Sector A 366658141
419 Thieske 365168425
420 Wow 364723106
421 Star gate 357489010
422 Ugly Men 356629357
423 LazyHorse's Warrior 356098674
424 Confederates 351480407
425 Area 52 Jump Squad 351013337
426 USA. SEALS 342972060
427 Black Ops X 342658388
428 Silver Badge Boys 341696254
429 CreekWater Mafia 338191726
430 Shock & Awe 335455679
431 3actionjack 334758148
432 Pipelayer's 334571831
433 $ILNT41😶 334461920
434 Pulp Fiction Players 333899719
435 Babes that Bite 332260002
436 ARTAC10 BRAVO 330120945
437 Fun Coil Unit 329959347
438 The North Group 328121108
439 JONs 323524267
440 United Nations - UN 322769600
441 Tired Of Playing 322453793
442 ANTIINWO 321884614
443 dunant 317883603
444 Heavy Marine Helicopter 315538199
445 BLACK BERET REBEL 315130365
446 Tops Ops 312333205
447 Fake News Network 307578404
448 Game Facers 306484970
449 The Last Jedi 299932067
450 RUSH 2 WAR 292867484
451 Secret Ninjas 291696389
452 Let It Go 290838874
453 British Power Academy 289948456
454 ZOOT'S HOUSE 288724158
455 Killers Nation United 285933710
456 #ERROR! 281330936
457 Assassin's Nation 278392299
458 NRG Beta 278347822
459 Deadly Devil Drones 278043555
460 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 275582343
461 The Brown Streak 274798767
462 Metalgearliquid 271024966
463 German Army1 269682142
464 Hands Of Stone 268093598
465 KILL'EM ALL 266383592
466 ~*War Dogs*~ 263747253
467 hellz cabin 263521369
468 Seal Team Shaggy 261099226
469 mini factions 259229937
470 Peters Warriors 253675741
471 UK2017 250926144
472 Just A Short Time 250664200
473 Spanish Special Forces 250324514
474 MANC ELITE 248903850
475 Callies Crew 243848591
476 The Honourable Misfits 242710245
477 Wilde 13 241269607
478 Funkdafunk 237655224
479 Retired mini accounts 237205041
480 FC Netherland 236452358
481 Shouldnt Of Done That 233852623
482 Werewolves and Warlocks 233683346
483 BlUblu 230175294
484 Resistance Is Futile 227715202
485 Feeder Faction 227324797
486 OT-7 225931539
487 MINIS UNITE 225526593
488 Friends in Arms 222077403
489 NordicGangstaCrew 219015153
490 TKNG $HT 217819920
491 Silent Snipers Elite 217479513
492 DANGER CLOSE 216831814
493 klops 215411554
494 Scorpion's Den 215306051
495 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 214563632
496 Cccp59 214323744
497 Red River 213528183
498 Hfdhkllmhu 209823161
499 Worldteam 208711034
500 PL-GROM 206718787