1 Ghosts Army 50855840642
2 TAP Instructors 29076188052
3 The Abusement Corps! 26117533541
4 Trying This Out 17477936506
5 SuperFellas1 17400645882
6 Cypherhax 10041944684
7 -- Guess WHO -- 9492303456
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 3392063935
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 2516136726
10 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 1814241565
11 Τηορφαξτιον 1737916078
12 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 1597021856
13 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 1392637555
14 OCTANE RELOADED 1316415163
15 Halo Pirates 983213629
16 The Albatross 816807610
17 אריות הים 813782198
18 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 424213895
19 The Real McCoys 346515370
20 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 332421617
21 United Regulators 301659553
22 Veteran Forum Fighters 290305674
23 Freedom! 248368094
24 Kick Ass Death Squad 243995906
25 Strength & Honor 239743702
26 Lady MaMa 200644453
27 VIRUS 180913018
28 Combined Arms Group 170889982
29 Nordic Gods Marching 154014740
30 SKOK 150187342
31 @Vikings For Life@ 146961732
32 The Faction Nation 120579938
33 Τηορεφαξτιον 103176835
34 G R U N T S 101515717
35 Evil War Machine 101359234
36 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 97948082
37 (NWO) 94948116
38 The Original Gunners 93093271
39 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 92008367
40 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 87521628
41 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 85288859
42 Officer Training School 82032890
43 United Coalition Elite 79493016
44 Raising Hell Before Valhalla 78378764
45 Special Operations Brigade 77956120
46 Task Force One 76211265
47 J/Z 75797395
48 Rocket 74540539
49 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 72294053
50 13th MEU 67289940
51 House of the Rising Sun 60406345
52 The Deadly Device 51477390
53 Norm's Dog House 50711082
54 Shadows In Valhalla 49789637
55 Wheel In The Rising Sun 48851010
56 God save the Queen 44340518
57 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 43855291
58 Dead Lost Souls 42695491
59 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 40561130
60 Werewolves and Goddesses 40551624
61 Tactical Command Unit 40028245
62 aaa3 39380502
63 Freedom-Zzzzz 38570695
64 Supreme Imperial Alliance 38495090
65 Bilko's Military 38492099
66 Whykings 38223245
67 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 37064236
68 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 36252147
69 Black Ops 35482353
70 ead Monkey lan 35396822
71 ~slackers united~ 34080849
72 Maverick 33613494
73 PutUpOrShutUp 32557527
74 NL Holland Power 32443658
75 ARTAC10 Alpha 31777805
76 Berlin Soldier 31551194
77 No Quarter! 30933479
78 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 30764705
79 Wolverine Heroes 30741939
80 Awesome Beavers 29227465
81 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 28954935
82 Global Killers 28735839
83 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 28333326
84 Dutch Raiders Rule 27867054
85 TACO BURRITO 25716025
86 The Lost Battalion 25010876
87 Mission Accomplished 24723491
88 OMNICIDE 24417351
89 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 24267344
90 212 24074695
91 American Justice League 23940183
92 Daily 420 23846079
93 Sam's raiders 23554309
94 Cowboys and Indians 22837062
95 THE PIRATES (TM) 22473909
96 small faction one 22467510
97 Sin's Army 22278061
98 🎃Halloween🎃 22182290
99 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 21580926
100 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 21534090
101 The Buckwheat Development 21505739
102 Ssc Foxtrot 21449270
103 Frank' Faction 20698972
104 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 20158093
105 Extraordinary Gentlemen 19881955
106 曰月神敎 19595113
107 -LwO- 19054482
108 Special Forces 777 18714978
109 Sushi Army 1 17757919
110 METAL 17590363
111 Phoenix Rising 1 17567465
112 Armed Forces Vets 2 17057116
113 CRIMINAL MINDED 16690405
114 zz land 16364274
115 Pizz Train 16141222
116 FrontLine Deplorables 15887616
117 SUPERHEROES UNITED 15503166
118 TRUE GUMPS 15361145
119 Special Operations Forces 15149228
120 United Armed Forces Elite 15011547
121 Werth172 14488130
122 Assassin Rebel Raiders 13264773
123 SEALS Rule 12970675
124 The Union Jacks 12781045
125 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 12421950
126 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 12188971
127 War of Veritas 11957438
128 Farmers Of Fate 11747862
129 THE FORTY THIEVES 11693324
130 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 11540055
131 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 11208713
132 Steve Retired Goldfree 11113427
133 Delta Team Wolf 11072931
134 The Golden Hornets 11024219
135 Have You Seen My Baseball 10965954
136 Abridged 10788470
137 The Fighting Minis 10730169
138 The Carpet Bombers 10712612
139 DEATH SQUAD. 10673183
140 Soldiers Against Evil 10592513
141 SAS x Elite x Squad 10553792
142 chaos charlie regiment 10487851
143 where we belong 10438380
144 Viking Swarm 10363146
145 Full Metal Trannies 10203478
146 VFF ( WDT ) 10189713
147 NWO UNITED 10180417
148 South African Special Forces 9748261
149 SeaGhosts 9628021
150 ECBs Graveyard 🥀 9474409
151 United We Stand 9456574
152 Banana Rama 9179777
153 IN TENTS CAMPING 8733607
154 United States Of America 8571861
155 Wrap 8556182
156 Llads Tactical 8497427
157 AUSGLOBAL 8483350
158 Path of Moon and Blood 8362922
159 Sveriges Lejon 8354476
160 Panther Elite 7794290
161 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 7712775
162 SG Creations 7697383
163 Infected Boot of Blest 7682968
164 Jgerbombs 7561971
165 in the meantime 7524238
166 big_one 7440570
167 Deciples Of Doom 7257851
168 Monkey Butts R Us 7257548
169 Supernatural Outsiders 7219654
170 Shorts Stack 7083510
171 Silent Service 6 7026359
172 Slaps Fighters Team 6836066
173 Kalimar 6801078
174 Freedom-X 6712457
175 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 6621322
176 D1E HARD 6605375
177 Operation PokeAho 6535562
178 Carcel de Cuba 6390919
179 Black Sheep Militia 6327639
180 Lee2 6256323
181 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 6193620
182 Lost4words 6173440
183 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 6123201
184 M Group 6100580
185 Men Of Mayhem 6055241
186 VFF GHOSTS 5940480
187 CrazyHorse's Warriors 5919209
188 Dr Death1969 5835689
189 No Choice 5823696
190 The Perpetuates 5798550
191 50cal rides 5775905
192 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 5736909
193 iDelph 5620774
194 Bombs Away187 5419301
195 The W4ND3RERS 5292546
196 CamoSharks 5291841
197 VFF Tramps 5275492
198 Pipelayer's 5237058
199 Silent Death Squad 5230319
200 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5180678
201 Full Metal Jackets 5131846
202 Dark soul zombies 5107238
203 St George 5094660
204 United Global Warriors. 4948672
205 Siberian tigers 4816960
206 motorcity madman 4689163
207 SONIC USA 4682888
208 Semi Retired 4673350
209 Target1 4604082
210 Dooms Day Defense 4596439
211 United Warriors of Virtue 4595981
212 TheEvilDead 4550795
213 United Combat Vets 4437633
214 The Honourable Misfits 4428988
215 ㄗㅎㄠㅋㄟ 4383253
216 Art Of Wariers 4301035
217 Global War Elite 4261274
218 WorkInProgress 4231358
219 US Citizen Defense Force 4137054
220 Respect All Fear None 4024651
221 Old World Patriots 4002890
222 Hollands kleintje 3956489
223 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 3922205
224 *Special Elite Soldiers* 3917876
225 Flyer Team 3906233
226 God Save The Psycho Bears 3898301
227 Fresh Water 3880221
228 Duck Devils 3871526
229 UK ROYALS 3807151
230 Thinder Kitty Crew 3765473
231 wolfy team1 3756768
232 AZ's Best 3742668
233 Sleepless Bandits 3730202
234 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 3684060
235 I for an I 3568045
236 ANZACIANS 3428562
237 Kill Those Bast*** 3419680
238 Ministry of Chaos 3371524
239 Dynamit 3350705
240 Brown Eyed Girl 3246370
241 Wow 3227812
242 War Dogs 3205687
243 Secret Ops 3200994
244 Join For Kicks 3166447
245 Russian Spetsnaz 3125859
246 Army of Darkness 2985401
247 Traptors 2921189
248 ....White Eagle..... 2835442
249 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 2818621
250 Shock & Awe 2787642
251 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 2784341
252 Heavy Marine Helicopter 2772704
253 Vapor Kings Legacy 2683752
254 The Break Aways 2679546
255 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 2622743
256 Steveboy28 2592116
257 Miller's Mercs 2556811
258 Roger Shadow 2550141
259 One More Time 2547478
260 Southern Sharpshooters 2510254
261 Los Viejos Amigos 2483897
262 The Chosen 2458787
263 Red Sector A 2439779
264 *CARPE DIEM* 2427750
265 Tornado. 2391246
266 nonsense1 2381443
267 AntiObamaWarriors 2374018
268 Special Operations Command 2 2366183
269 Eyo 2365328
270 Spud And Chips 2343324
271 SANCTUM OF SIN 2318021
272 Fatty Faction 2238372
273 Good Guys 2237570
274 British Power Academy 2219827
275 Super Imperial Fighters 2172769
276 All Balls Retirement 2167840
277 Faction Regie 2149804
278 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 2141807
279 EvergreenTerrace 2128130
280 -Black Ops X- 2099197
281 Frank's Faction Two 2093023
282 Seven Bridges Road 2088956
283 SG LIONS 2054299
284 The Thunder Cookie 2050336
285 RISE OF THE MINIONS 2038476
286 ****THE****TANK**** 2037564
287 Coalition Part Deux 2008898
288 Conservative Republican 2004407
289 Tvix 1977157
290 Oasis Of Death 1961012
291 Borsodi 1936190
292 Российский Спецназ 1916151
293 Cobra F1 1905799
294 Get Money Nation 1896814
295 OLD MW FIGHTERS 1883833
296 World Conquerors 1872168
297 sick of this 1863433
298 Just A Short Time 1853134
299 Babes that Bite 1847118
300 Alpha Squad Elite 1825222
301 The British Armed Forces 1825015
302 Chicken Nuggetown 1818672
303 Win Or Lose We Booze 1793849
304 IAFF For Modern War 1771235
305 pierewiet 1758734
306 NordicGangstaCrew 1756176
307 Contractors United 1752595
308 The Trios Triad 1730602
309 hole-n-wall 1725518
310 Lobsters At Dawn 1718588
311 Misfits Island 1703921
312 Age Is Just A Number 1697657
313 Tuga's Team 1694509
314 Damage Inc. 1693433
315 LJ001 1692211
316 The North Group 1685366
317 explosades 1653866
318 PL-GROM 1647319
319 Navy Team 7 1645584
320 General Nuisances 1641033
321 SG 50 1638348
322 English Rebels 1637223
323 Cold Guinness 1629958
324 Beehive 1585571
325 Ugly Men 1573780
326 Typhoon Troopers 1563731
327 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1558188
328 We Are Regulators 1551195
329 Heino's Faction 1522563
330 pompey head bangers 1513979
331 New Born Heroes 1509604
332 G-Man's Squad 1491544
333 The_Odd_Ones 1491053
334 CTE 1489970
335 Immortals league 1485677
336 Great Overlords Of Destruction 1483777
337 DragonForce 1481628
338 D.I.L.L.I.G.A.F. 1428536
339 The Skull Army 1381028
340 mini peak 1380583
341 AGNK 1359773
342 United States Army 1357788
343 Helpr 1351665
344 Bucket List 1332233
345 Hfdhkllmhu 1328294
346 *FURY* 1323545
347 NRG Beta 1316088
348 Funkdafunk 1289267
349 The Abusement Park 1 1286336
350 CARNAGE RANGERS 1275693
351 Red 6 1274774
352 OCCAM'S RAZOR 1268479
353 _ 1244965
354 El Diablo 1236640
355 McGurTian Monsters 1232731
356 Triple J's Raiders 1221692
357 A Warriors Fate 1199700
358 The Green Brigade 1188042
359 bubbajr69 1179875
360 Hands Of Stone 1173127
361 Steal Team Six 1169340
362 Top Faction Rejects 1158533
363 Boss Battlers 1157792
364 Shouldnt Of Done That 1156624
365 British Bu11dogs 1150253
366 Universal $oldierz 1131959
367 lexhond 1120429
368 Pladderballe Nrradio 1119251
369 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1110320
370 MountBlood 1097506
371 Just Chilling Here 1085167
372 JONs 1083136
373 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1072683
374 AMERICA IS GREAT AGAIN 1068980
375 ka-Tet1 1062570
376 German Army1 1059016
377 La Famiglia 1042329
378 Geneva 1023090
379 Ziggys Pirates 1009216
380 Run Forest Run! 1007477
381 Predator Army 1003475
382 13A BUREN 997335
383 The Loose Cannon 976686
384 The Jun Horde 940002
385 Boomtown Rats 938239
386 US Delta Assualt Force 935609
387 The Contractors 934704
388 Candy Floss Killers 918232
389 $$$$$$ 914250
390 jo007 902231
391 Arthurs Knights 902010
392 Indomitable Force 898061
393 T.P.H 897894
394 Shogun Clan 896927
395 RUSH 2 WAR 890684
396 RE-UNITED! 890460
397 Two Be One 885573
398 Star gate 885140
399 Let It Go 880392
400 North Atlantic Treaty Org 877871
401 NO FREELOADERS 875062
402 Barrett Family 872803
403 Callies Crew 871620
404 Army Of Many Task 863497
405 PEPPER WOLF PACK 858367
406 bigerAlx 853852
407 Uk ELITE Academy 848757
408 No fighting 838486
409 Always1Up💪🏽 826176
410 $ILNT41😶 818880
411 SG Active 817009
412 Pulp Fiction Players 815764
413 Confederates 814904
414 Tjocktarm 810981
415 Home Run 808930
416 Metalgearliquid 803722
417 Firefighters 798220
418 Jabbbbb 797986
419 The Original SWAT 796821
420 U23 788140
421 The United Kingdom 787889
422 KBs Crew 773500
423 Aussie ii 767172
424 Wizards Of War 761508
425 USA Elites 756605
426 4th Battalion RAR 755251
427 Bomb's Away 751644
428 The Avengers Revenge 751318
429 Badgang 749859
430 Make Things Happen 747258
431 Aegis Warriors 743373
432 DANGER CLOSE 743343
433 trigger readers 740987
434 Nine Finger 736708
435 Tobe 735715
436 Biych 734317
437 USA. SEALS 721511
438 VNM 713473
439 War Dog 1 708264
440 The Brown Streak 708238
441 Hamburger_Jungs 707683
442 The.Elite.Army 704629
443 Zixin 704491
444 TWISY 694720
445 Supreme Imperial Allstars 692857
446 Submit Your Spoils 689484
447 Robotech Defense Force 689249
448 snake in my boot 685619
449 the drunken clam 675183
450 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 673258
451 HellraiserX 669331
452 DogPound1 668424
453 Low Level Warriors 667300
454 Black Ops X 664821
455 Armenos 655947
456 Fun Coil Unit 652377
457 Killler Elite 652338
458 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 651267
459 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 642242
460 Marine SFAAT, MTT, PTT 632816
461 Southeastern Conference 631135
462 Lucyfer 629159
463 Silver Badge Boys 626799
464 < ReVeNgE oF tHe FaLLeN > 626259
465 All R Welcomed! 623041
466 Kingaling 620141
467 AUSSIE PRIDE 619218
468 Veterans of War 613694
469 Team Elite 1 613089
470 Black Recon One 604452
471 Redbull Kings 601970
472 BENNETT'S MARSOC 601029
473 FREAKS 600796
474 The Bridge Burners 600505
475 她媽地 599905
476 MADE IN CHINA 590113
477 Cccp59 584311
478 The Dutch Buccaneers 578093
479 The house of Graham 572997
480 The Main Drain 570293
481 SILENT. AND DEADLY 569635
482 House Of Alexes 569368
483 Up Yours!!!!!!!! 566543
484 1 Man & His Dog 560813
485 Elite Military institute 560152
486 Seal Team Shaggy 559781
487 My Mom Is Great 557913
488 Southernmats 556335
489 Robbys 555853
490 Brooklyn's Best 545131
491 International Brigade 544445
492 Knights Who Say Nee! 539256
493 ***WOLF PACK*** 531279
494 DELTAS FINEST 530621
495 Diggers Frontline Pub 530477
496 Secret Ninjas 527182
497 DEATH HOUSE 525487
498 Area 52 Jump Squad 522430
499 DoYouEvenLiftBro? 521106
500 Sixth Reich 519186