1 Takern 11-15 4484691382
2 Revelation 6-8 4472533495
3 Dr Jellyfinger 3762489698
4 Belphy 3579622982
5 Revelation 6-8 3438006036
6 Revelation 6-8 3415943912
7 MONSTER! 3335088476
8 SUP THOR 3268737252
9 MAC 2578703420
10 Bird tRAPPER 2261692886
11 ...NoOne... 2242801603
12 frylock 2162573979
13 ♤Nikita♤ 2019470066
14 TITO Not Alex 1984238169
15 War Machine 1956825799
16 Hapuna 1889864548
17 CBC 1625980831
18 Hugo Boss 1617786297
19 Odin 1463557727
20 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 1165686937
21 JEM1307 1162651344
22 Revelation 6-8 1147402752
23 JackSon 1146751427
24 STREAK 1115504487
25 Topdog 1096757666
26 Abhinav 1074971690
27 SToneWall 1064490865
28 McStu Senior 931917720
29 Cpl SКł ⓡ 904303396
30 cazador 885863655
31 Will 820871458
32 USA 814182728
33 Lego 811748900
34 Swan Song 788745588
35 Lasse 766018539
36 Norm 752533906
37 Eric The Tyrant 735547950
38 🔥PiraTED🔥 734655205
39 Alex 731923579
40 Takern// 676389404
41 -DEN- 672255168
42 Joey 658516028
43 Joe 657744082
44 El Gallo 649926405
45 Roytyler 647853701
46 _Crippler Quad_ 639587378
47 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 632392443
48 d 624505613
49 Mav 610699557
50 Baz 606591842
51 Sara 597786212
52 Zamboni 590866327
53 Bobby Brobst 586193261
54 Captain Steelman 585775746
55 Walle Viking 582942135
56 RIC 580436109
57 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 578836410
58 r 563621096
59 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 559804974
60 Timebomb 556852734
61 Mac 555264100
62 Big Mac 549248904
63 Lil Joe 537275326
64 Alex 528397703
65 CPT BLACK RET. 521542076
66 Alex 519292126
67 Romulus 516751306
68 Knights Templar 514236513
69 denismybeech 511316013
70 Aguirre 496235293
71 MugsMom 477263944
72 Thumper 474796277
73 孙悟空 468202558
74 tiger 453076246
75 SALT LIFE 430196704
76 Deogen 👀 398259810
77 Brew 394751801
78 Grand danois 382855378
79 Der Leichmeister 379029467
80 Blu 377026150
81 Big JAB 376460308
82 DS DA 371253607
83 Scarface 363493247
84 Last Spent 5/4/20 362985821
85 SoT 360822353
86 Kitten McPurr 360106078
87 Yong 360052859
88 Mfkn Soul 357636997
89 yangman@sgp 355696622
90 Shooter 353804264
91 CAPT CAMPBELL 353552934
92 Trout Bum 343386756
93 fingers 335120706
94 Smokey 334710725
95 Alex 333005499
96 Redwings 327863990
97 TAP SL 324868397
98 BanTheCheaters! 322603431
99 Alex 321910094
100 havinfun 314099225
101 Pelle P - Ghosts 311260154
102 ʰᵗ🔥 310390267
103 Elektra 308667326
104 Nate 305858273
105 MR CHONG 😎 305000550
106 Flo 304666032
107 Mark of respect 300751213
108 Capt. Bill 296529227
109 River Hog 293647080
110 Private MOM 292677970
111 Robbot 288963120
112 Smoke 288659321
113 Raging Robbie 287563727
114 Marokon Kauhu 286158884
115 7 285104992
116 M S 283843916
117 Chatime 283603164
118 SiLvErSwItCh 283330453
119 Bacon lust 283156268
120 Sheldon Cooper 277316308
121 THE RIPPER 277122006
122 Arkangel 276359246
123 Rich / Kingsman 275928600
124 CK 272727362
125 Sheff 271259738
126 Alex 270066391
127 Commander Boom Boom 269901664
128 Roberto H 265898480
129 Crazyman 261214096
130 ..*SiN*.. 258170121
131 WAR PUPPY 250974250
132 tomtary 247844564
133 PGHM -?- 247100801
134 Evil Viking 246464720
135 👴OldLegsSparow 246197030
136 Giggidy Goo 243307302
137 Legs 237610551
138 🇳🇱 ALEX 234697643
139 Jatt 234344848
140 CC 232914158
141 104077 The Duke 228532737
142 Why Not 226721238
143 Ruby of Sweden 224931562
144 >>mac<< 222342152
145 SG LordZen 221702344
146 SNAKE 221310455
147 Huff 216880666
148 SamDuQubec. 206816239
149 SUP CMC 206438346
150 Xhao 202914528
151 Ck 201298297
152 Legs 200535044
153 Hobbs -?- WHO 196551408
154 Alex 193755862
155 Zev 192539685
156 Mrs Jenner 191532092
157 TTO PAIN 189843668
158 Leroy 187510551
159 Alex 186763017
160 RavenCrazySwede 186444220
161 HOUND 184672053
162 Master 184423529
163 Medicine Man 183435183
164 Trafalgar 182582323
165 Malaga 182071428
166 Hulk 176465738
167 Alex 176317810
168 ~maddog~ 175493688
169 Bundy Bear 175353350
170 M S 174976364
171 NIGHTFORCE 174086696
172 Alex 172490015
173 Mr Big C 170939114
174 ChocGun 170712537
175 Super Redcow 168088120
176 HUNTER (&#128019 166166121
177 Paulo 164463861
178 DeathAdder 164158006
179 Slаск λΙιсཛ 163795054
180 JOKER 160149497
181 SUP NAxx 159840382
182 AOTP 153557288
183 Ky_Jim 151001932
184 SUPer SOBERANO 150637237
185 Sigurd 150169191
186 Ingolf 147544315
187 7odd 145902952
188 bert 144707067
189 Arn 144615070
190 7odd 144150480
191 G E P I M 143027076
192 Deer Killer 142785650
193 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 141498251
194 GAFFER 141408518
195 Jim 140576658
196 👊IRONFIST👊 139993679
197 Ironhide 139928795
198 Super Jo 137290142
199 JUST TUCK IT 136273455
200 Marbles 134257748
201 ✴MICKE✴ 132075473
202 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 131387606
203 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 126897864
204 Pff 126007160
205 Dd's Revenge 125937209
206 What do you desire.? 125208217
207 Miss Conduct 123891523
208 Buck Rogers 123403297
209 VFF 123178175
210 Discord 123177823
211 Popek 122585187
212 DZ 122469488
213 Dr3@m|ov3R 122228676
214 Sg Scorpio 121790693
215 Sauron 121761892
216 Italian GHOST 121207809
217 C 120985107
218 M-NS 119848934
219 Deca**** 118585549
220 Marbles 117464205
221 JOFC 115054544
222 Night Prowler 113475578
223 DonnyG 113366847
224 EOS'Michael 113306454
225 Capt Campbell 113038328
226 Broekie 110697398
227 KilzUgood 109678096
228 Zues 109164042
229 Jeroen en Martijn 107890027
230 Polish Toon Wolf 107409009
231 PHELPSIE 107289696
232 ANDY 106447751
233 Trouble 105709161
234 Lil Kitten 104550678
235 τƴ 104159370
236 Doc Ghost 101955262
237 Pepper 101858525
238 Brix 101078859
239 Merc 99249401
240 Mr Sammy 99236782
241 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 99036723
242 Gen. Pope 98981728
243 Goku 98726354
244 APOLLO 98587459
245 Jay 98036337
246 Keyser Soze 97716463
247 Black Widow 96325776
248 Cindy Lou WHO 95724770
249 Hepstar 95305595
250 TAP Supreme Leader 93689675
251 God of War 92507505
252 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 91856844
253 Vlatabifle 91845051
254 redACE 90748505
255 Pipo de Clown 89953487
256 Alex 89544237
257 Oli 88821822
258 leadhead 21 87262665
259 # Master # EOS 86715495
260 Arne 85424706
261 PRIM3TIME 85402999
262 Fozzie Bear 85184686
263 Black Beret Bro 84757108
264 Alex 84001155
265 gb 83214535
266 Skins 83186968
267 GTA 82507681
268 Шiиgмаи 81927136
269 Philly 81232447
270 Lil Bo Peep 81188994
271 DOOM 80345951
272 BARBIE 80158270
273 Mimmo 78257335
274 🍻REDHOUSE🍻 78190591
275 Tom of Denmark 77119080
276 CplG 75362719
277 Richie 75292715
278 Red wolf 74558634
279 MrsHappyViking 73901733
280 Trashman 73318748
281 M I G O N E 72877900
282 Cold As Ice 72740771
283 PITBULL 72466695
284 Clubber 72187245
285 Robbie Lucchese 71150151
286 kev 69745230
287 JB 69487568
288 UP Pilot 69325715
289 Herbie Hined 68836046
290 Ben [OCTANE] 68767667
291 countryboy 68333335
292 Sargent Alfie 67201789
293 Joker 66985136
294 The Reaper 66872570
295 Jani 65350187
296 TOMMY 65048287
297 Muck 64927788
298 נחשו מי? 64334947
299 Marky 63482963
300 angel shark 62961654
301 Gav11 62543250
302 J B Books 62329244
303 Maverick Gunner 61809685
304 🇳🇱 Cronus 61745402
305 Slacker Alex 61129138
306 Captain Insano 60876603
307 Puff puff pass 59912152
308 Juice 59478952
309 Savage 58856417
310 H 58416346
311 general 58159305
312 CTT RIP 56612484
313 Madsk1llz 56570789
314 BURKEY TRU 56211491
315 R@bbit 55404919
316 Silver Shield 55219739
317 GOD'S NOT DEAD 54856525
318 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 53641576
319 Bran the Broken 53472639
320 Charley 53094914
321 Bumblebee 52327928
322 A. Boss 52214228
323 Dave 52079904
324 Yoda 50843826
325 Tubby Gambino 50378109
326 Deadpool 50249840
327 Global Destruction 50200924
328 Nerdy Raccoon 47910342
329 Jens 47902564
330 General Butt Naked 46848293
331 King TUT 46794509
332 La Txica 💋 46577078
333 Johnny Chimpo 45834314
334 BostonHammer 45797866
335 FURY 45320642
336 Babutz 45062364
337 ƎᎮAЯIM 45000862
338 N17 44432806
339 (b) 44268818
340 badrleg 43943363
341 13thMEUsoc 43922623
342 HMD 42317210
343 Amarjit 41802244
344 Short-timer 41653278
345 Mason 41571926
346 RainDance 41534329
347 Elites 41520753
348 FREEZER 41423774
349 steve 41349773
350 bad101 40948549
351 will 40486177
352 GOLDEN GODDESS 40258437
353 charles 40080748
354 Deadly Nightshade 39764236
355 Yummy 39703297
356 Trftd 39670672
357 Timbo4754 39074632
358 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 38902395
359 Grove 38827992
360 SS 38713556
361 Dave 38612014
362 I am groot 38550777
363 Snake Pliskin 38171935
364 nobody 37843343
365 Rotsch 37773744
366 Matt Z 37410877
367 itchy wiv fleas 37152304
368 Rookst@r 37119298
369 THE DBWOY 36697951
370 GH 35806868
371 Steve L 35724974
372 East Coast Bias 35524221
373 18 34647206
374 Sigg 34244148
375 Greenbloets 34096160
376 Fred 34076514
377 FU TSL 33981481
378 GreenGhost 33779031
379 Slacker Tom 33710427
380 Nieuwnoord 33699435
381 MovingToIowa 33472226
382 Mike 33321546
383 Martin 32681457
384 Ma'am 32479359
385 Capt. Ron 32271912
386 Joe 32132734
387 芽笼十三少 32035456
388 🔰S 🔰G🔰 31888156
389 b@d 31474108
390 Detz 31233404
391 eVic-V2 30953262
392 Sky Master 30667935
393 v man 30627864
394 GENERAL ONE 30551723
395 Bollocks 29827920
396 wil 29664379
397 sir sag a lots 29232203
398 Slacker 29106816
399 Tron 29039038
400 MuppetX 29036554
401 Country life 28865991
402 The AJ Corps! 28690691
403 Lone Wolf 28598524
404 SERVIS 28503085
405 Tamora 28386514
406 Ken 28323286
407 Joker 27465277
408 Robbie Lucchese 27387742
409 Ed 27215840
410 PapalIlI 26239438
411 Noob 26097118
412 Salty Iguana 25937803
413 Dednekbone 25667506
414 Martin 25579011
415 PapaIl 25068570
416 Fred 24880706
417 Hopa hopa 24819357
418 Ender 24653343
419 tjflyhigh 24629493
420 Davos 24622498
421 AREA 52 24207906
422 Capltan Hook 24201349
423 350z 24002296
424 rambo 23970083
425 Carlos2oon 23379647
426 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 23244920
427 Bassemand 23163852
428 ripper 22736893
429 The Big Mamu 22727737
430 Joe 22668132
431 ArseBiscuits 22551291
432 Zstorm 22497846
433 onedog24 21569911
434 Numpty 21386177
435 notorious 21156151
436 Chris 20846837
437 Game still broke 20829563
438 General Principle 20802378
439 P41N AK 20753498
440 Joker 20637322
441 AMM1011 20593913
442 ਬੱਬਰ ਸ਼ੇਰ 20451673
443 Devastator 20310614
444 Gurkan of Sweden 20033842
445 īəəł 20002409
446 THE EXECUTIONER 19999087
447 JeAlOuSy 19674250
448 Fizz 19651352
449 Meow 19384814
450 Accountant 19290347
451 Shlomi 19156093
452 Toon army 19114393
453 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 19041933
454 myron 19003667
455 Y 18803500
456 Tasseled Wobbegong 18756218
457 Hitman 18646223
458 Jimmy The Gent 18398329
459 Rats 18367415
460 FAR Q 18241686
461 Killer 18213355
462 VJK 18192599
463 Mr P 18008862
464 STRIDER1 17905546
465 Killer 17774082
466 thomas 17771175
467 ddt 17645230
468 ROBBO WHO? 17408172
469 FiFth 17398090
470 Eric 17370204
471 DJ 17291028
472 kanin 17023040
473 SilverStreak 16778125
474 ~KillaG dz~ 16465173
475 yaniv 16436604
476 Kaix 16332078
477 Chef Tom 16305550
478 ✠Gunz✠Blazin✠ 16241319
479 shimi 15936231
480 Animal 15912191
481 gompie99 15757887
482 Haptwo 15617282
483 Jones4076 15528460
484 bonanza 15477725
485 Hammer down 15467111
486 BadTodd 15189956
487 Jason 15116743
488 Bill 15081693
489 Rurouni Kenshin 15023369
490 Hulk Smash 14979551
491 Red Dog 14936130
492 M I C H E L L E 14837422
493 sdj03 14682158
494 M.I.O 14674209
495 Quick Dodge 14633829
496 Aleksandar 14605086
497 Alex 14558797
498 LadyRowe83 14509204
499 SUPERMAN 14212758
500 Elkins1 14206617