[Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Egregious Swindlers 09/11 - 09/14

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Egregious Swindlers 09/11 - 09/14

  1. #1
    Administrator DoctorWhat's Avatar
    Member Since
    Mar 2019
    Post Count
    75

    [Winners Top 400][Syndicate] Street Assault: Egregious Swindlers 09/11 - 09/14

    Rank Name Score
    1 Lethal Legends 50823299305874393
    1 SKATE AND DESTROY 101996018210145568
    2 Carnage Evolution 31531533756845261
    2 !!! EINHEIYT !!! 243124347730416102
    3 II SKATE AND DESTROY II 3756300000000
    4 ~!I! EINHEIT !l!~ 2678570000000
    5 2 Rules Only 1730240000000
    6 -BACON AFTER DARK- 1443060000000
    7 LethaI Legends 1046380000000
    8 PROJECT PHOENIX 986666000000
    9 **DOUBLE NEGATIVE** 843455000000
    10 Bring your own Bottle 758913000000
    11 Lethal All Dam Day! 721774000000
    12 Lethal Legends 465094000000
    13 Violent Identity Disorder 439954000000
    14 International Hooligan Firm 426348000000
    15 ~!l! ElNHEIT !I!~ 392294000000
    16 Deutschl. & Klaipeda 392013000000
    17 ~!l! EINHEIT !l!~ 385855000000
    18 MaD as HeII 321802000000
    19 My Mercenaries Still 225732000000
    20 Fight CIub International 193298000000
    21 Snake-Clan 183130000000
    22 Project Phoenix (HOA) 156204000000
    23 Chip On His Own 137754000000
    24 Cariel‚€™s Day Care 136826000000
    25 Bonebreakers! 115131000000
    26 TH3 SU!C!D3 SQUAD 114862000000
    27 Norwegian Assassins 114192000000
    28 Doom Crew Inc 81629164568
    29 My Ding a Ling 70767169007
    30 B & Y 54207979552
    31 Il SKATE AND DESTROY Il 53125141025
    32 Sons of Anarchy 45046898201
    33 Empire Of Minions 44867126798
    34 -Cataclysm- 33828271989
    35 ~!l! UNlFlED !l!~ 23940275232
    36 VioIent Identity Disorder 20950275276
    37 PPS‚€™ Playboy Club 17066962244
    38 The Maniac Assassins 17066180998
    39 ~TPK~ 16674723137
    40 DAMAGE! 15905958772
    41 Timbo the Great 15069095906
    42 Cold Beer Addicts 14229778148
    43 Rejects of Destruction 12056834777
    44 Deutschland II 9725770629
    45 Dogs of W@r 7221616612
    46 Serenity hours 5191982176
    47 Brewskis 5122535184
    48 Rejects of Destruction! 4819620504
    49 RAGE FU 4459641227
    50 SiK Azz Mufuqaz 4240824300
    51 ~ BACON AFTER DARK ~ 4181053016
    52 Hamsterdam 3681350943
    53 Kill U Slowly 3546806173
    54 ~DNG & Vandals~ 3386494884
    55 Nutty Time Travelers 3105021642
    56 BloodSweat&Beers 3057794574
    57 No mercy renegades 2615401662
    58 0001 CEMETERY LANE 2541043484
    59 /:\ KR@ZY T1G3RZ‚€™ /:\ 2505598452
    60 INSERTNAMEHERE 2481723775
    61 ~!I! UNIFIED !l!~ 2354913272
    62 WE PLAY FOR FUN TOO 2299759406
    63 PROJECT PH0ENIX 2152248600
    64 NAM 2.0 2102552797
    65 TERMINATORS@TAS 2038684541
    66 BountyHunters 2014702806
    67 BROADWAY BLUES 1948920883
    68 Sector 8 1897365377
    69 Rep Ya Hood 1833822946
    70 project phoenix sa 1580702878
    71 the whisperers 1494512040
    72 DRAGONS HOUSE 1449637554
    73 Brat House 1422628262
    74 PUP'S SHACK 1418015700
    75 F@ king and comp@nY 1414391269
    76 [rbL] famiLy 1406143455
    77 RAIDER NATION REVOLUTION 1382756751
    78 ~!I! EINHEIT !I!~ 1361373439
    79 Drunk In Public 1332300124
    80 Dealers Of Death 1331183067
    81 2FAST2LOOSE 1300054328
    82 l@l SAIFF I@l 1279936428
    83 JOHNS0N07 1275641952
    84 Geronimos Camp 1252325858
    85 The Burglars 1227053582
    86 PROJECT PHOENIX 1196264483
    87 J0HNSON07 1161803730
    88 Original Syn 1128969432
    89 *!R4D1C4LS 2.0!* 1112991371
    90 KR/:\ZY LOZT KUBZ‚€™ 1108450630
    91 LYM Mafia Warriors 1092619350
    92 Just Plain Lazy 1083501056
    93 Mass Exodus Elite 1058106592
    94 MARLBORO COUNTRY 1045140937
    95 J0HNS0N07 1034135046
    96 JoJo's FRIENDS FOREVER 1005266917
    97 J0HNS0NO7 973380218
    98 Marvel At Us 956186503
    99 Blood Bath And Beyond 932739852
    100 IvTeam 919036434
    101 ll SKATE AND DESTROY ll 918996650
    102 BLAST SQUAD 917127364
    103 {X-Force} 913520561
    104 Faceless Men 906488363
    105 KEN N07 906149191
    106 The MAGIC Circle 892463507
    107 MENACE II SOBRIETY 886704451
    108 THE HOG CORP 886626051
    109 The Sitting Ducks 857574929
    110 KEN NO7 819339510
    111 Pews'Pews' Dogs of w@r 812887997
    112 ~PL@YM@TE$~ 810578701
    113 Brandys 800285649
    114 STRA8 OUTLAW‚€™Z 799437370
    115 My Mini Syn 795011078
    116 ~!I! ElNHEIT !l!~ 792968440
    117 Lifeless Zombie Killer 789112386
    118 ~ Vandals ~ 786072776
    119 {TPK}~MINI~ 782464322
    120 ~!I! UNIFlED !l!~ 773097344
    121 N0 GUTS N0 GLORY 748761225
    122 Be Nasty 746898355
    123 DOGS OF W@R 2 737978696
    124 Back 2 Basic 732410022
    125 Turbo Power 702301104
    126 @DRAGONS HOUSE@ 700567636
    127 (43rd St) outlaws 679086946
    128 ONLYAGAME 665280405
    129 THE KINGS EMPIRE 612475445
    130 Thumped You Senseless 604266892
    131 Original Syn 595260703
    132 DIDDY'S REBEL ALLIANCE 588436943
    133 Daves Demons 571465251
    134 /\ $ ¥ £ {_} |'| 563048859
    135 hunterkiller's 561916635
    136 Mr. x 561036608
    137 Friends & Family 557184205
    138 Command and Conquer 540941558
    139 Gods of the Streets 539664174
    140 Fear the French Frogs 530202557
    141 Monsters Woot Woot! 519874728
    142 #good_for_you 516619167
    143 Spud Gun Militia 515259202
    144 Family Loyalty Always 511210204
    145 MenAce II SoCiety 510074015
    146 STONED&DRUNK 507424357
    147 Cows with Guns 503846023
    148 Fun For Foolz 502991052
    149 Super United Killers ! 491616510
    150 BMB CORE FOUNDATION 491395961
    151 The Sa Sniper 480249239
    152 C.C.Outlaws 478355979
    153 *!R4D1C4LS!* 475950064
    154 ~!l! UNlFlED !I!~ 474353736
    155 LackingAdultSupervision 474331944
    156 Les Orphelins 472718791
    157 Bonebreakers ! 471022269
    158 Bad Andy's Gangstas 465937230
    159 Broken~vandels~ 455534151
    160 THOSE WHO KILL 455348188
    161 Lifetakers & Moneymakers 444922715
    162 sk jeans team 441198944
    163 rbL~famiLy~2 431176179
    164 The AlcoHooligans 430559181
    165 UNWANTED ACCOUNTS 428119217
    166 Ok Great 411438237
    167 Peanut Butter Club 411325362
    168 Deutschland (I)V 404305964
    169 MadeInHawaii 403748108
    170 Cold Beer Addicts 402143890
    171 .-.-.-.--------.-.-.-. 394213962
    172 DETROIT ROAD WARRIORS 393339047
    173 The Ripes 392138234
    174 DnD 389204337
    175 Money$hot 388906164
    176 Planet Of Dune 378422784
    177 ALL ABOUT THE DOGGS 376877974
    178 Thai Fighters 372833362
    179 the hanger 368331405
    180 joeband 363660724
    181 We're Number Juan 359718594
    182 Dog House 355111529
    183 REAPERS. 1 342432938
    184 Superkill 339947419
    185 Godfellas 337690964
    186 Lilo Land 336058074
    187 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 335473285
    188 Brotherhood of Honor 332477437
    189 HTC Reform School 327340723
    190 NinerGanG_49ers 321877569
    191 Mini Rockers 319046818
    192 {Crime City Marauder‚€™s} 318144680
    193 RAPAX 1 313678395
    194 The Agents 308970403
    195 Thugs of LA 308698263
    196 East Side Mob 306820216
    197 Blueland 306479360
    198 Nappers Haven 304962667
    199 Steel Curtain 302598030
    200 BYOB Corps 295174790
    201 TUSK 293433148
    202 Bad Bastards 291873213
    203 Devil Dogs 277012807
    204 Bob Mob 273290275
    205 THE MINIONS NO.1 272747981
    206 Nu World Order 271695532
    207 Omegaman 267717689
    208 the Miscreants Anonymous 263355838
    209 Penguin Magic 262253420
    210 SMOKIN KILLAZ 260057464
    211 Sector 8 258108629
    212 The Doos 257260827
    213 What the HeII 253729117
    214 Gizzy23 246057377
    215 THE NIGHTRAVERS 245510915
    216 Cold Karma Untouchables 244408718
    217 Titties & Beer 243777193
    218 Free Players United II 238693899
    219 Rock City Gang 236580555
    220 2 Rules Only. 236038770
    221 The Mean Streetz 232302673
    222 Ka-Tet Inc. 229273688
    223 ‚€”Cataclysm‚€” 227076101
    224 .STRAP Chronicles 226644590
    225 ORIGINAL GANGSTAS INC. 225782605
    226 Rabid monkeys 223681897
    227 United Blades 223200228
    228 Not a real $yndicate 222311190
    229 Tyrannosaurus 220371726
    230 The Grass Hut 219754351
    231 Casa de LOCOS 216352785
    232 Class of 1984 216195368
    233 Mini Fighters 214442854
    234 ~Vandals~ 214247119
    235 MyOwnSyn 213859384
    236 A.L.M 211815086
    237 The Silver Surfers 210606978
    238 Gumbys R Us 210358531
    239 Game of phones 209877900
    240 CrimeTime 208757777
    241 Tap Para 206536901
    242 Front Line Assassins 204602250
    243 ORIGINAL GANGSTER"S 204501195
    244 BEAST808 & TIKKI 201469286
    245 SIK DRUNK C4MP3RS 199111088
    246 SteinZ-BAR 196910573
    247 xxCYBORGx05xx 196147613
    248 Monster Squad 195576217
    249 Apostles of Damnation 194738309
    250 THE CRAZY TURKS 193253846
    251 Petes Winners 192959602
    252 .|||||||. ( . ) ( . ) .|. 192857844
    253 The Haxles 192758233
    254 NEW FENIX 192589476
    255 WORLD OF OUTLAWS 191247809
    256 SL4CK3R$ UN!T3D 190974561
    257 gut puncherz inc 13 187807922
    258 Top Gunnz 187 185041257
    259 PLOTTING PIRATES 1 182848619
    260 Asta La Vista Polska 182589153
    261 Camo Assassins 182115434
    262 CODE3 179972643
    263 Swedish_House_Mafia 176571231
    264 Magic Mistery Mayhem 176197466
    265 CHCH Sweet Revenge 175298001
    266 *Beer*Wine*Liquor* 173246080
    267 Freedom Fighter! 170433916
    268 Queen Bees 169867075
    269 EvoL 169111627
    270 Just Lazy Me 168278752
    271 3PEACES 167168319
    272 ~!!! UNIFIED !!!~ 166562129
    273 Ferocious Felines 164892059
    274 Nap With Fishes 163966887
    275 BootyBadgers 162825929
    276 Project Phoenix 2 162098835
    277 pfarmers 161722371
    278 A THUGS LIFE 161484956
    279 Easy Rider One 161162430
    280 Parking Zone 160708492
    281 Thuggish Goons 160568682
    282 AusFox 1 159556443
    283 ALTER EGO 159332838
    284 Jupiters Coq 158945593
    285 ALEX 4 158157208
    286 Leaders PvP 157822914
    287 Endeavor 157307577
    288 V.A.S.T. 156507535
    289 The Crew !!! 154649667
    290 Redneckkks 153801192
    291 CebuanosRealGangsters 153364726
    292 The Wrath Of God 153347677
    293 Cash Money Brothers 152374981
    294 mr.big and friends 149448966
    295 Secret Squirrel 7 149434607
    296 Animal House 148856877
    297 hellies 148293140
    298 minimax 146831223
    299 NAM JR 146721923
    300 Travo 146191917
    301 Flew The Coop 146035122
    302 Infiltrator clan 145036287
    303 PPS & HYD R Wankers 144518578
    304 Tired O Buying Gold 142361746
    305 Stoners & Drunks 141752267
    306 CopKillers 140927243
    307 ~!I! EINHElT !I!~ 134371749
    308 ~GUN~ 132534158
    309 CM Ducks 132218786
    310 The Family Chez 130387326
    311 303 130187083
    312 Random All Stars 129960600
    313 Dread 128928627
    314 London Big Killers 127556206
    315 AHX 127013228
    316 G.O.B./PUBg! FuKCC 126730609
    317 Fart of War 126584028
    318 Westgate Warlords 124852336
    319 West Coast Warlords 124816573
    320 Valentines Day Massacre 124201222
    321 Satan's Dead Pirate Army 122930334
    322 Yellow Cab 120515616
    323 Wretched Shadow 119653107
    324 Rage 2.0 119533274
    325 ENGLANDS DIMONDS 117843125
    326 Original Pup Shack 117791389
    327 Omega 7 115958423
    328 World War 7 115197948
    329 SIK AZZ Mufuqaz* 114281423
    330 The Global Mobsters 111722224
    331 Easy Players Syndicate 111635546
    332 Furious B@stards 110920485
    333 Deaths Finest 110552307
    334 POPS PLACE 109742357
    335 Benhill Rangers 108979059
    336 xyz123 108775927
    337 MiD TowN AssassinS 108164016
    338 Big Boto 106671702
    339 Smoke & Mirrors 106148459
    340 Mon Ami 105637042
    341 All 4 Fun 105518959
    342 Dark Shadow 105252310
    343 LOCAL UPSIZE 103869344
    344 P|SS DRUNX 103669467
    345 Cold Beer Addicts 103396774
    346 Art Of Assassins 103203947
    347 Lettuce Turnip The Beet 102696494
    348 Fuggeddaboutit 102442573
    349 wantedactiveplayers 101467942
    350 Sinnersofdeath 100215298
    351 twisted gamers 100124997
    352 Biz World Order 99923451
    353 Deutschland V 99747095
    354 gorak 99605513
    355 Not Another Dime 99602850
    356 #ERROR! 99561592
    357 BucLairInDaHouse 97676043
    358 FEARLESS CRIMINALS CARTEL 96255756
    359 Drunk Farmers Lounge 94587117
    360 The Sindicate 94099793
    361 LS Special Tactics 93268260
    362 Satan's Suicide Squad 91982269
    363 Shts N Giggles 91671788
    364 DAM GIRLFRIEND UPSET 91533310
    365 Mid Wicked West Mob 91406131
    366 La Mirada 90978616
    367 Kjkjkjkjkjkj 90756313
    368 Killeral 87112473
    369 AlmostDone 86144601
    370 Six66 85235856
    371 Bumpkin Nest 84648762
    372 Chicago Irish Mob 84446675
    373 TIEF IM WESTEN 83921144
    374 313 Hustler's 82691982
    375 SFC Schuler‚€™s Platoon 80361862
    376 ARMAGEDDON 79036654
    377 TRUMP 2020 DTS 78206620
    378 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 77462839
    379 Original Gangster Orphans 76388197
    380 COLD KARMA LEGACY 76349171
    381 Tired Of This Game 75145359
    382 Angelo Muerte 74999230
    383 Sneu 74699271
    384 salford city fc 73906867
    385 DEATH&DEJAVU 73053060
    386 sativa crew 72519737
    387 wow420 72441008
    388 VODKA O'CLOCK 72055014
    389 ~Organized Chaos~ 71995671
    390 Street Sniper 68940657
    391 The Crazed Outlaws 66954759
    392 *Elite Casino Mafia* 66685134
    393 Rotten 65674265
    394 OUTLAWZ ELITE 65506899
    395 The Craze' Bunch 65376726
    396 PRESTIGE WARRIORS 63982228
    397 SAF OUTLAWS 63732711
    398 ADOLF H 61873829
    399 The hateful eight 60660538
    400 Budding Bohemians 60292961
    Last edited by DoctorWhat; 09-17-2020 at 06:56 AM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •