1 Revelation 6-8 2991317031311
2 Revelation 6-8 2414667022661
3 Revelation 6-8 2252090641503
4 ♤Nikita♤ 2022223321042
5 Dr Thunder Pants! 1744677754846
6 Alex 1535331397665
7 Hapuna 1362886957032
8 JackSon 966797946808
9 JEM1307 899338245526
10 War Machine 769132344945
11 Topdog 560980967151
12 STREAK 523035715728
13 Aguirre 510515097873
14 Norm 493471698315
15 MONSTER! 431130188175
16 >>mac<< 405868696972
17 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 402811075655
18 Juice 373171810872
19 El Gallo 325444098238
20 SToneWall 323137531927
21 DS DA 287073766725
22 Lego 283575018068
23 Roytyler 280762389517
24 TITO Not Alex 268561074850
25 Alex 268250060358
26 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 256043806594
27 McStu Senior 232570782381
28 Will 187601341389
29 Bird tRAPPER 187096972419
30 Hugo Boss 182811869463
31 Belphy 174949469492
32 MAC 157281797180
33 Sheff 147531880776
34 Zev 143327390947
35 River Hog 113504715799
36 fingers 106182766070
37 CBC 99943589173
38 Knights Templar 99298022174
39 Yong 96284186987
40 Walle Viking 85381107095
41 🔥GhosTED🔥 84496514127
42 Shooter 77185713820
43 Xhao 74747091613
44 Deogen 👀 71746720486
45 Alex 69255739974
46 Abhinav 67869150552
47 BB Ying 65066817684
48 Bacon lust 64173409543
49 JUST TUCK IT 61263902666
50 TAP SL 56040552729
51 Game still broke 55511034256
52 denismybeech 52873226787
53 ...NoOne... 51782245894
54 CAPT CAMPBELL 50514348724
55 SG LordZen 49702967996
56 WholiBarra 47729526093
57 Goku 46215807034
58 r 44669345237
59 MugsMom 43221665735
60 frylock 43191538605
61 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 41618460151
62 d 40710041538
63 Blu 40269449403
64 Skins 39759594293
65 yangman@sgp 37796759017
66 Mfkn Soul 34125316376
67 MR CHONG 😎 32111173458
68 Bobby Brobst 31392398341
69 Baz 31330542461
70 Chatime 31180745394
71 G E P I M 29833740473
72 Captain Steelman 29143717839
73 Timebomb 28992457951
74 TAP Supreme Leader 28969714473
75 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 27835249663
76 General Butt Naked 27031381144
77 M I G O N E 26752855636
78 Sara 26370532142
79 Maverick Gunner 26104751151
80 Mark of respect 25985269457
81 Der Leichmeister 25346980944
82 Savage 24793264978
83 CK 23778881517
84 CC 22285791831
85 Red wolf 22242147800
86 Sheldon Cooper 22228570788
87 Last Spent 5/4/20 22169217577
88 M S 22006831696
89 Redwings 20844013033
90 SamDuQubec. 20640492309
91 Lasse 20127410077
92 RainDance 20119636626
93 Commander Boom Boom 20008716028
94 Doc Ghost 19778443377
95 Joey 19567788176
96 havinfun 19406253482
97 Mr Sammy 19234311716
98 Alex 19200785618
99 Brew 19066986973
100 SiLvErSwItCh 18908046232
101 CPT BLACK RET. 17867105579
102 cazador 17180594961
103 Joe 17019744843
104 Grand danois 16908249960
105 Flo 16837280952
106 Kitten McPurr 16190988899
107 Roberto H 16163602522
108 JOKER 16091441540
109 Alex 15670095936
110 Tubby Gambino 15548351799
111 Zamboni 15274611546
112 TTO PAIN 13967251312
113 GAFFER 13162015941
114 ~maddog~ 12605435437
115 Slаск λΙιсཛ 11988518647
116 Alex 11981603423
117 Johnny Chimpo 11849179660
118 Big Mac 11802095773
119 Mac 11323912090
120 _Crippler Quad_ 11133746458
121 13thMEUsoc 10951772051
122 Lil Joe 10845895266
123 Evil Viking 10617489047
124 PGHM -?- 10581095546
125 ✴MICKE✴ 10576858045
126 👊IRONFIST👊 10545905084
127 Brix 10534643405
128 SUP THOR 10364214131
129 Private MOM 10116821246
130 NIGHTFORCE 10103049333
131 Alex 9934537396
132 Robbie Lucchese 9768328489
133 Bundy Bear 9685535337
134 SPEIGHTZ_18 8994263273
135 Keyser Soze 8935143084
136 Шiиgмаи 8593388142
137 Malaga 8501987707
138 badrleg 8330002171
139 Takern// 8317681058
140 Jatt 8075831487
141 Super Redcow 7919353102
142 Fred 7783462825
143 DROGON 7754382936
144 AOTP 7653033160
145 itchy wiv fleas 7497123681
146 tomtary 7495343697
147 Romulus 7349897781
148 Alex 7223167893
149 DeathAdder 7179888393
150 Trouble 7130484647
151 Popek 7125684131
152 👴OldLegsSparow 7065635037
153 Trafalgar 7054178631
154 Pipo de Clown 7008451556
155 Ed 7001545474
156 Super Jo 6938480768
157 Sauron 6833419464
158 נחשו מי? 6822287546
159 MrsHappyViking 6713922250
160 SALT LIFE 6565174663
161 HOUND 6470555871
162 DZ 6427605040
163 GENERAL ONE 6387132512
164 Smokey 6369469751
165 Odin 6362347691
166 Legs 6321758511
167 Capltan Hook 6300064848
168 Puff puff pass 6258226741
169 Capt. Bill 6212253699
170 Jay 6146187145
171 7 6134825197
172 RIC 6020255282
173 Hulk 6007257887
174 Big JAB 5925810041
175 USA 5853782383
176 Ky_Jim 5844984971
177 DonnyG 5765350434
178 Deca**** 5704794673
179 MovingToIowa 5622270286
180 BURKEY TRU 5417316832
181 Oli 5355973063
182 Ingolf 5268828409
183 Alex 5165342916
184 🇳🇱 ALEX 5093755917
185 Nate 5063844057
186 Sigurd 4883838107
187 Trout Bum 4866306500
188 Medicine Man 4806442306
189 孙悟空 4788073341
190 Ruby of Sweden 4759969910
191 104077 The Duke 4720574729
192 AIR FORCE 1 4701343243
193 Joe 4678370048
194 Leroy 4630832809
195 Thumper 4491604953
196 Mav 4430988994
197 tiger 4427869852
198 Black Widow 4421526698
199 Dr3@m|ov3R 4362521296
200 DOOM 4345628389
201 Pelle P - Ghosts 4334872500
202 Rich / Kingsman 4316424852
203 Dd's Revenge 4262278815
204 Sg Scorpio 4251666309
205 Paulo 4234441749
206 Elites 4227636313
207 Lil Kitten 4147621169
208 Alex 4096017463
209 FiFth 4069156083
210 Raging Robbie 4047430774
211 SoT 4016327774
212 eVic-V2 4014333384
213 伊曼紐爾 / Paul Jr. 3907914414
214 VJK 3880177829
215 GOD'S NOT DEAD 3835627485
216 Y 3810651236
217 Master 3791890585
218 Vlatabifle 3785541903
219 Deer Killer 3782845319
220 CTT RIP 3769473580
221 Deadly Nightshade 3748799066
222 M-NS 3743195608
223 Alex 3743092839
224 WAR PUPPY 3662342881
225 Mr Big C 3626283734
226 BostonHammer 3608514195
227 Covid 19 FU 3592822678
228 Zues 3582073042
229 Herbie Hined 3567420471
230 Capt Campbell 3526844691
231 Hepstar 3526774264
232 C 3518861414
233 M S 3473938258
234 Tom of Denmark 3471985871
235 ƎᎮAЯIM 3442173225
236 SUPer SOBERANO 3421115902
237 Eric The Tyrant 3384278375
238 gb 3369424393
239 Rommel 3363329580
240 Arne 3343316717
241 Broekie 3299455025
242 Slacker 3241025527
243 Ironhide 3154103370
244 SERVIS 3108013866
245 Ck 3099893704
246 (b) 3074312310
247 Night Prowler 3040047855
248 Scarface 3007571174
249 Miss Conduct 2980182934
250 FREEZER 2944882595
251 Waseem 2923237088
252 Hobbs -?- WHO 2836785190
253 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 2739296163
254 Bawanator 2738433897
255 Bran the Broken 2728016487
256 Clubber 2711654366
257 Silver Shield 2671045248
258 A. Boss 2624505954
259 APOLLO 2593046147
260 Jani 2574991388
261 v man 2532845169
262 CK GɧΩςяlĐзЯ 2523541612
263 Mrs Jenner 2488538033
264 BanTheCheaters! 2453076925
265 Matt Z 2440354771
266 Cold As Ice 2364295191
267 JB 2363961398
268 Arn 2309472966
269 ANDY 2286270396
270 Alex 2186969964
271 leadhead 21 2178790451
272 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 2165846072
273 Nieuwnoord 2153389133
274 PRIM3TIME 2135516887
275 Grove 2134446259
276 Slacker Alex 2132148959
277 The Reaper 2098317259
278 350z 2084417492
279 Pff 1982235767
280 Steve L 1979731884
281 Sargent Alfie 1959569580
282 Yoda 1885222225
283 THE RIPPER 1882970204
284 EOS'Michael 1877597205
285 Merc 1864557778
286 Jeroen en Martijn 1844833701
287 Gav11 1844156720
288 God of War 1842899041
289 Cindy Lou WHO 1792898060
290 Mason 1789820370
291 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 1780030234
292 Ender 1770305572
293 Shlomi 1753869638
294 Marokon Kauhu 1749230791
295 Elkins1 1738696921
296 UP Pilot 1725484587
297 Crazyman 1696822124
298 THE EXECUTIONER 1690931745
299 APHRO? 1680256565
300 H 1641366979
301 Trashman 1621005412
302 rambo 1618415061
303 GOLDEN GODDESS 1603154107
304 Rotsch 1562673972
305 Rommel 1548866935
306 will 1548232466
307 ~KillaG dz~ 1529038577
308 Griffin 1527098413
309 CplG 1512604075
310 Pepper 1488180700
311 Why Not 1476944485
312 Black Beret Bro 1447854597
313 redACE 1433999816
314 Joe 1431688516
315 Snake Pliskin 1408795323
316 Bollocks 1405335113
317 Robbot 1399943746
318 Madsk1llz 1394136174
319 ..*SiN*.. 1384175740
320 point 1371187893
321 Marbles 1358814803
322 Marbles 1350464630
323 🔰S 🔰G🔰 1347755471
324 Numpty 1341134103
325 Mrs.Lady Pink 1332500425
326 Bumblebee 1331374603
327 Richie 1319671954
328 Slacker Tom 1312501012
329 AREA 52 1307239042
330 THE DBWOY 1301022405
331 Piro 1298324923
332 Alex 1294276067
333 7odd 1291510838
334 Robbie Lucchese 1291105637
335 Arkangel 1281590360
336 PITBULL 1278179572
337 R@bbit 1275650578
338 Jim 1266149973
339 rhinoman860 1265772995
340 JOFC 1253062789
341 Captain Insano 1251833132
342 GTA 1248446970
343 yyz 1247019928
344 shimi 1246600124
345 Team LH #44 1244880483
346 HUNTER (&#128019 1244769163
347 P41N AK 1233944160
348 Alex 1229066423
349 sir sag a lots 1220572246
350 īəəł 1219540536
351 bad101 1185038033
352 HMD 1178378949
353 East Coast Bias 1170844430
354 FURY 1166123595
355 Stronghammer 1162079197
356 ROBBO WHO? 1157718204
357 Polish Toon Wolf 1153118654
358 steve 1152897338
359 Figs 1125532001
360 Sir Elmo 1119492615
361 Carlos2oon 1117219498
362 ChocGun 1115843959
363 Hellbone 1112448777
364 # Master # EOS 1110701329
365 Cpl SКł ⓡ 1092938298
366 Mr Big 1090455686
367 FAR Q 1082859636
368 Tuff-Krister 1067313801
369 Elektra 1066621831
370 芽笼十三少 1059129431
371 sdj03 1054540923
372 Buck Rogers 1054080421
373 STRIDER1 1045467364
374 Mac 1036834302
375 Thanos 1029718451
376 angel shark 1025930829
377 魯班一族 1003927311
378 M I C H E L L E 992116905
379 Daddy 991488749
380 TOMMY 986177148
381 Rurouni Kenshin 960799896
382 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 945620489
383 Lone Wolf 935565090
384 RavenCrazySwede 926932803
385 ʰᵗ🔥 925851527
386 Philly 923440645
387 Mad Monk 917328756
388 MR CHEECH 😎 908669296
389 Hopa hopa 908635945
390 Nec Aspera Terrent 905992582
391 Giggidy Goo 904401376
392 Gibbs 901643720
393 ♡♡Feisty T♡♡ 899863647
394 Quick Dodge 899448172
395 Hitman 891774387
396 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 886873743
397 Brady 885155919
398 Fizz 884243833
399 bonanza 882709467
400 bert 878409181
401 SS 877314650
402 UDHehe 873677874
403 Davos 872382327
404 War Dog 869766412
405 Oberon 867144563
406 <CMDR STOLZI> 859136492
407 Joker 852222982
408 Killer 846011850
409 What do you desire.? 841102250
410 Iron Bull 829717734
411 Chef Tom 829112289
412 The Cleaner 814820166
413 Sgt Suarez 810887405
414 Timbo4754 804361568
415 General Principle 797371758
416 Huff 793878848
417 ICE MAN 790843398
418 Sigg 789972990
419 G-Force 787062665
420 Charley 769332004
421 Iceman 767875316
422 Amarjit 759534670
423 Rock 'X' 754765081
424 Zrockets 753781543
425 BRO 746378284
426 Capt. Ron 745129279
427 TeXowarrior 2 742051463
428 Sky Master 740223898
429 Barracuda 1 738788121
430 BOSS 734278345
431 mike 725905933
432 Majik 721937839
433 Smoke 720826553
434 Bad Boy 710227086
435 La Txica 💋 699278629
436 kev 698268725
437 Jimmy The Gent 695809658
438 τƴ 689616339
439 GENERAL GERRY 689287485
440 DJ 686030677
441 The AJ Corps! 676237586
442 FU TSL 670125632
443 Rip Paul 666036770
444 Country life 661598835
445 Toon army 660684133
446 Havotec 660196004
447 BARBIE 659636088
448 [GSF] CPT CRAB 656323359
449 The Big Mamu 652838768
450 SilverStreak 649408135
451 Eric 647791153
452 Detz 636493876
453 badass 635297759
454 Jason 635274088
455 SNAKE 634759283
456 M.I.O 633150709
457 Fred 626139189
458 countryboy 621807462
459 Jens 621487658
460 Atracer 603342822
461 SHOCK 599437471
462 GHosTs-KiLLa 589395916
463 BadTodd 587630330
464 M I C H E L L E 586911442
465 Aloha 586615104
466 Accountant 584007518
467 baron 580929910
468 Tasseled Wobbegong 578463797
469 F - 22 RAPTOR 576934421
470 thomas 576721972
471 F - 18 RAPTOR 576458103
472 BUILD THE WALL 572738270
473 Meow 566459475
474 JustBud 565350616
475 Bebe 562895351
476 Mike 560222026
477 Gen. Pope 559817663
478 JeAlOuSy 555403849
479 -GWar- bAsTi BARON 549382754
480 s 548618117
481 ~𝕫𝘖𝔯K~ 548560585
482 BF 548065921
483 Den bruine 545496411
484 Dave 544697546
485 Simons 542729866
486 Ma'am 539363416
487 NoDietWorks4Me 538470667
488 Tron 536221551
489 AOTP 534895598
490 PHELPSIE 531028291
491 Noob 529329135
492 Why Me 526158680
493 Ghost 525857098
494 🦈 Methos 🦈 523887179
495 Bert jr 523734296
496 Deicide 523287412
497 Death 521349924
498 Scipio 519844182
499 Mimmo 519565610
500 Octane 517823205