Rank Name Score
1 Lethal Legends 45893826183
2 ~!l! EINHEIT !l!~ 38314789609
3 Carnage EvoIution 25268951008
4 ~!l! ElNHEIT !I!~ 19297939011
5 II SKATE AND DESTROY II 18790707115
6 PROJECT PHOENIX 16479927752
7 Lethal Legends 10392659217
8 Deutschl. & Klaipeda 6165706250
9 -BACON AFTER DARK- 5872051000
10 Violent Identity Disorder 4485511945
11 MaD as HeII 4240183525
12 **DOUBLE NEGATIVE** 2681832571
13 Snake-Clan 2243641110
14 RAGE FU 2102587459
15 ~ BACON AFTER DARK ~ 1959358474
16 Fight CIub International 1707690114
17 ~!l! UNlFlED !l!~ 1683270004
18 2 Rules Only 1650423416
19 Bonebreakers! 1514971972
20 The Maniac Assassins 1209853492
21 if you build it... 1121479135
22 Lethal All Dam Day! 1068331857
23 International Hooligan Firm 1022431143
24 Il SKATE AND DESTROY Il 895400568
25 Saw Lightning 852647623
26 SiK Azz Mufuqaz 791058480
27 Cold Beer Addicts 730334429
28 PPS‚€™ Playboy Club 728240857
29 Empire Of Minions 638468072
30 Bring your own Bottle 604382101
31 VioIent Identity Disorder 577025906
32 Rejects of Destruction 534389815
33 No mercy renegades 484163899
34 BROADWAY BLUES 437174159
35 Project Phoenix (HOA) 419428130
36 Lethal Legends 391828994
37 Jim Pearl and Friends 391465021
38 Doom Crew Inc 388227207
39 Sector 8 349017313
40 Mass Exodus Elite 348278857
41 ~TPK~ 245495390
42 My Mercenaries Still 223338235
43 LYM Mafia Warriors 175434093
44 Timbo the Great 172415965
45 DAMAGE! 163779393
46 B & Y 137533171
47 BloodSweat&Beers 130546457
48 Serenity hours 93986782
49 NAM 2.0 88531564
50 Sons of Anarchy 85939083
51 RAIDER NATION REVOLUTION 63947303
52 Brewskis 50045981
53 Deutschland II 39942870
54 Big Bad Coons 38642351
55 0001 CEMETERY LANE 37776942
56 Rejects of Destruction! 37127640
57 Brandys 34073982
58 Geronimos Camp 32957380
59 Spud Gun Militia 32091120
60 Nutty Time Travelers 31846654
61 Cariel‚€™s Day Care 31625693
62 Rep Ya Hood 31479903
63 -Cataclysm- 29958530
64 TERMINATORS@TAS 29518112
65 DOUBLE NEGATIVE 2 28968978
66 [rbL] famiLy 28687047
67 ~!I! UNIFIED !l!~ 28043359
68 TH3 SU!C!D3 SQUAD 27871385
69 Dogs of W@r 27801658
70 Kill U Slowly 27375912
71 WE PLAY FOR FUN TOO 27309100
72 /:\ KR@ZY T1G3RZ‚€™ /:\ 27235728
73 Money$hot 27202892
74 THOSE WHO KILL 26892101
75 Deutschland (I)V 26357634
76 PewPew! 26113987
77 MENACE II SOBRIETY 25270816
78 PROJECT PH0ENIX 20112960
79 One Particular Harbor 19616458
80 BountyHunters 19474886
81 LackingAdultSupervision 19283492
82 PUP'S SHACK 18089312
83 NonConFormist 17757035
84 DRAGONS HOUSE 17205608
85 Blood Bath And Beyond 17028954
86 JoJo's FRIENDS FOREVER 17006329
87 RIP T-Rock 16784164
88 Brat House 16533041
89 INSERTNAMEHERE 16495746
90 #good_for_you 16165043
91 ~!I! EINHEIT !I!~ 16115061
92 {TPK}~MINI~ 16046593
93 N0 GUTS N0 GLORY 16032753
94 ll SKATE AND DESTROY ll 16010403
95 Command and Conquer 15744395
96 Hamsterdam 15645532
97 STRA8 OUTLAW‚€™Z 15568743
98 ~Vandals~ 15551284
99 Faceless Men 15384508
100 Gods of the Streets 15001248
101 Friends & Family 14843381
102 Marvel At Us 13707850
103 *!R4D1C4LS 2.0!* 13273791
104 hunterkiller's 13253043
105 The MAGIC Circle 12926888
106 Lifeless Zombie Killer 12294618
107 The AlcoHooligans 11938313
108 {X-Force} 10530146
109 Dealers Of Death 10428554
110 Monsters Woot Woot! 10357302
111 The Ripes 9743331
112 /\ $ ¥ £ {_} |'| 9629083
113 MenAce II SoCiety 9620764
114 Back 2 Basic 9246374
115 DIDDY'S REBEL ALLIANCE 8854829
116 Truffle Shuffle Warriors 8848655
117 *Elite Casino Mafia* 8756634
118 Devil Dogs 8603782
119 BLAST SQUAD 8543239
120 Original Syn 8222408
121 The Burglars 7796742
122 .STRAP Chronicles 7473133
123 Nu World Order 7456843
124 F@ king and comp@nY 7276879
125 Super United Killers ! 6852186
126 Fun For Foolz 6760699
127 MARLBORO COUNTRY 6713871
128 ~!I! UNIFlED !l!~ 6502602
129 Fear the French Frogs 5748737
130 Mr. x 5659157
131 Random All Stars 5442058
132 .|||||||. ( . ) ( . ) .|. 5301107
133 Brotherhood of Honor 5208043
134 420mob 5139343
135 The Crew !!! 5063501
136 Windmills & Rainbows 5045670
137 Thai Fighters 5018171
138 THE KINGS EMPIRE 4973330
139 Nappers Haven 4945191
140 C.C.Outlaws 4888520
141 Cash Money Brothers 4813593
142 Godfellas 4701913
143 Dog House 4587952
144 l@l SAIFF I@l 4521483
145 G-Spot 4365674
146 United Blades 4295907
147 REAPERS. 1 4224178
148 The Silver Surfers 4163875
149 2FAST2LOOSE 4143740
150 The Wrath Of God 3938653
151 Gizzy23 3852191
152 (43rd St) outlaws 3715472
153 THE MINIONS NO.1 3637918
154 Just The BEST 3571462
155 Wheaton Gaucho Piolas 3410322
156 BMB CORE FOUNDATION 3401337
157 BYOB Corps 3339318
158 Family Loyalty Always 3317807
159 Mini Fighters 3315593
160 CrimeTime 3287759
161 J0HNS0N07 3138217
162 Turbo Power 3123013
163 DnD 3054520
164 Swedish_House_Mafia 2999186
165 F uck off 2944346
166 Lifetakers & Moneymakers 2926661
167 BAR 20 2828938
168 J0HNS0NO7 2779388
169 Omegaman 2774705
170 The Family Chez 2762349
171 Superkill 2756931
172 CopKillers 2729124
173 MadeInHawaii 2729021
174 .-.-.-.--------.-.-.-. 2724930
175 420crew 2660682
176 TheSeals 2622583
177 lDENTITY CRlSIS 2615810
178 The Sitting Ducks 2580856
179 WORLD OF OUTLAWS 2525665
180 Magic Mistery Mayhem 2521716
181 TUSK 2492703
182 Cows with Guns 2432845
183 THE NIGHTRAVERS 2402896
184 EvoL 2395023
185 Leaders PvP 2391850
186 HTC Reform School 2391422
187 Steel Curtain 2352083
188 2 Rules Only. 2304425
189 Redneckkks 2285270
190 Bonebreakers ! 2283354
191 RAPAX 1 2282645
192 ARMAGEDDON 2193380
193 JOHNSONO7 2184411
194 AHX 2177096
195 Wrecking Dogs 2175516
196 ~!I! UNIFIED !I!~ 2112415
197 Freedom Fighter! 2089033
198 D in the V 2030423
199 Bob Mob 2009722
200 Bad Bastards 2001328
201 Nap With Fishes 1903428
202 Original Syn 1886048
203 Just Plain Lazy 1878215
204 The Grass Hut 1865763
205 AusFox 1 1816762
206 Les Orphelins 1807917
207 Blueland 1789898
208 Dem Bois With Cali Swag 1788673
209 Beaver Fever Lodge 1763910
210 Cold Karma Untouchables 1763658
211 Casa de LOCOS 1745421
212 CM Ducks 1711085
213 ChaoticDestructionCorps 1682523
214 Be Nasty 1682186
215 Flew The Coop 1636637
216 CebuanosRealGangsters 1626268
217 sk jeans team 1624199
218 Dixon Cider 1528102
219 Mini Rockers 1523964
220 ~!!! UNIFIED !!!~ 1505364
221 Lilo Land 1503746
222 No Wankers 1486468
223 VODKA O'CLOCK 1485404
224 Free Players United II 1469365
225 hood patrol 1442268
226 Class of 1984 1436209
227 XX Club 1431056
228 My Mini Syn 1424926
229 Aussie's SaS 1417742
230 Monster Squad 1413229
231 V.A.S.T. 1400688
232 Game of phones 1400541
233 World War 7 1390293
234 D1E HARD DONS 1389521
235 Valentines Day Massacre 1380754
236 Rascals 1377544
237 261 1376087
238 Furious B@stards 1369071
239 Fart of War 1355696
240 SL4CK3R$ UN!T3D 1306330
241 DELTA FORCE 1 1297151
242 Titties & Beer 1265296
243 [PROMO] 1246995
244 FUB 1226858
245 Westgate Warlords 1224842
246 Fuggeddaboutit 1216598
247 Parking Zone 1208142
248 THE HOG CORP 1192850
249 ~PL@YM@TE$~ 1177911
250 3PEACES 1168710
251 Daily 420 1164392
252 wantedactiveplayers 1164376
253 SteinZ-BAR 1162961
254 EIN/SDB 1161460
255 Shts N Giggles 1158378
256 french touch 5 1142276
257 SAF OUTLAWS 1113531
258 DOGS OF W@R 2 1106211
259 DAM GIRLFRIEND UPSET 1102975
260 Petes Winners 1078947
261 A THUGS LIFE 1068090
262 Flash Mob 1066298
263 La Legion Etrangere 1 1057825
264 Infiltrator clan 1054430
265 joeband 1043051
266 Gumbys R Us 1036934
267 The Sindicate 1031896
268 Top Gunnz 187 1015457
269 Street Sniper 1014086
270 Lickalottapus 1007411
271 ORIGINAL GANGSTAS INC. 1002081
272 JOHNS0N07 999425
273 No Outside Apps 976457
274 PLOTTING PIRATES 1 970495
275 Zombie Cannabis 961057
276 The 80's Realm 952482
277 Smoke & Mirrors 930797
278 Espa√Īoles Por El Mundo 916622
279 Travo 915781
280 PRESTIGE WARRIORS 913309
281 DUSTRIDER 907766
282 Wretched Shadow 906809
283 Omega 7 903139
284 Sneu 890024
285 StarWarsMen 875418
286 East Side Mob 864011
287 Soul Reavers 836780
288 German Finanzamt 825263
289 Batibot 818487
290 Durrrr 817217
291 Asta La Vista Polska 808653
292 Laid Back Experience 808265
293 Rock City Gang 806212
294 Front Line Assassins 805257
295 *Beer*Wine*Liquor* 805242
296 HAMMER DOWN 802571
297 Cubic 802568
298 PROJECT PHOENIX 799206
299 OUTLAWZ ELITE 795321
300 P|SS DRUNX 792226
301 Fix It 790059
302 Deaths Finest 782917
303 The Floridians 776311
304 Autistic Assasins 767983
305 GayChristians 765574
306 Nollie's Gang 763011
307 Big Daddy & his Kitties 757228
308 What the HeII 742871
309 Lost Again 742440
310 TH3 FUGGIN IRISH 733879
311 COLD KARMA LEGACY 718702
312 Army Of Many Tasks 694566
313 Just Having Fun 693600
314 PUBLIC ENEMY 679664
315 Sinnersofdeath 678683
316 Falcon House 677705
317 pttp 672811
318 Crimecity Overlords 669106
319 Deathstars912 666870
320 All 4 Fun 659460
321 Cold Beer Addicts 655415
322 ALL ABOUT THE DOGGS 638322
323 The Global Mobsters 637824
324 StrikeTeam 635958
325 Ozz retired 632597
326 KEN NO7 629363
327 Moody B@st@rds 627014
328 Small Town Legends 625656
329 The Awesome People 593250
330 The Loyal B@stards 585657
331 ALEX 4 585111
332 Animal House 582192
333 The"REJECTS"Part deux 579479
334 London Big Killers 570591
335 Golden Pistolero 565221
336 TRANS-ATLANTIC OUTLAWS 563345
337 !! EERG KCUF 562306
338 Black Tie Hustler$ 562045
339 W.A.R 559739
340 Queen Bees 558274
341 Jack & Coke 552642
342 ~GUN~ 537182
343 Bumpkin Nest 533744
344 The Cyber Family 530522
345 Scots Guard 528817
346 The real outlawz 526342
347 LYM Mafia Warriors 521102
348 Nasty Newfies 519661
349 xXPIGFARMERXx 519032
350 Big Ol Titties 514953
351 the Miscreants Anonymous 508005
352 Club Million 507793
353 Stella's Con Crew 502370
354 Crime City Lords 501764
355 La Mirada 494185
356 Forza Juve 487583
357 The Craze' Bunch 486224
358 Window Lickers R'us 485307
359 Budding Bohemians 484228
360 M√łlby 483744
361 HOA2 471059
362 Arch Nemesis 470284
363 Skull Crushers III 466652
364 Hyper-V 462382
365 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 459501
366 Death's Hollows 456731
367 Not a real $yndicate 448710
368 Le syndicat de legende 445196
369 rbL~famiLy~2 445015
370 the midgets 444589
371 Peppers burial emporium 442397
372 Apple Dumplin Gang 441946
373 303 439210
374 TheReturned 429039
375 Satan's Dead Pirate Army 421742
376 TRUE BADGERS DEN 415348
377 A-Team Elite's 411501
378 bravehearts2016 410311
379 The Boom Kings 408981
380 Accion Games 407121
381 Sector 8 405238
382 bockwurst 404745
383 Come Dump Stars 399317
384 Mack St. 395080
385 project phoenix sa 393968
386 POPS PLACE 389535
387 thug life outlaws 385564
388 Black Money International 381284
389 Whitley Mafia 379015
390 F.ck All Syn 373400
391 W@ngZTuCK D@T BDH!!! 371824
392 Abossi Reloaded 371485
393 Daves Demons 370007
394 Mercenaries Elite 369849
395 BucLairInDaHouse 368919
396 ONLY THE BEST 367044
397 Sh:tGame 363867
398 Suvivor 363544
399 Dark Shadow 361972
400 Wise Guys 345557