1 Ghosts Army 7148952943902
2 TAP Instructors 6959095659861
3 The Abusement Corps! 5710687873526
4 SuperFellas1 5517519642142
5 [Dysfunction] 2147750520158
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 1971215826374
7 Trying This Out 1774627200154
8 -- Guess WHO -- 1359630836264
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 190483566192
10 אריות הים 167887700611
11 OCTANE RELOADED 121532399145
12 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 61960231265
13 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 56661839257
14 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 30640283731
15 United Regulators 27855017862
16 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 26832354381
17 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 26620287051
18 Strength & Honor 24949280495
19 The Albatross 24322818481
20 The Faction Nation 22725472301
21 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 19197118028
22 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 18053922553
23 G R U N T S 16754612468
24 Kick Ass Death Squad 16647451823
25 Lady MaMa 16491270933
26 (NWO) 16378550582
27 Evil War Machine 16197914315
28 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 15870158623
29 The Real McCoys 15721991787
30 Halo Pirates 15367919707
31 Nordic Gods Marching 14767335200
32 Goldless Campers 13530595909
33 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 12651728843
34 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 11693929057
35 Task Force One 10673145451
36 War of Veritas 10103619489
37 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 10056966843
38 @Vikings For Life@ 9998547615
39 SKOK 9895801143
40 Rocket 9485977978
41 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 9447496745
42 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9034031597
43 Sucios AK47 Boyz 8725524564
44 TACO BURRITO 8663444761
45 Freedom! 8607060114
46 War Dogs 8270401052
47 Bilko's Military 8198534019
48 small faction one 8165183443
49 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 8040664320
50 Sushi Army 1 7882775154
51 Frank' Faction 7712510833
52 Dutch Raiders Rule 7698099075
53 Special Operations Brigade 7669923945
54 Veteran Forum Fighters 7667957717
55 ARTAC10 Alpha 7526677833
56 NWO UNITED 7384465419
57 曰月神敎 7268335920
58 NL Holland Power 7160081820
59 Werewolves and Goddesses 6898649330
60 CrazyHorse's Warriors 6765169824
61 Officer Training School 6633675825
62 PutUpOrShutUp 6616010705
63 J/Z 6508624550
64 God save the Queen 6432671796
65 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 6419791240
66 OMNICIDE 6320454675
67 War Dogs Farm Team 6204192339
68 Freedom-Zzzzz 6179650283
69 VIRUS 6056714631
70 SG 50 6023273380
71 Indomitable Force 6007800350
72 DEATH SQUAD. 5959107165
73 Phoenix Rising 1 5932152558
74 Shadows In Valhalla 5868745284
75 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5847383473
76 Frank's Faction Two 5832034402
77 THE PIRATES (TM) 5777123924
78 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5766122065
79 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 5762866691
80 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 5713255192
81 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 5678094603
82 South Georgia WhoopAss 5641408147
83 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 5601299097
84 Special Forces 777 5524760948
85 Awesome Beavers 5520170192
86 aaa3 5480967145
87 Wheel In The Rising Sun 5378969700
88 Retired mini accounts 5317952585
89 The Fighting Minis 5312260753
90 Fresh Water 5260187226
91 United Regulators 5193304488
92 The Green Brigade 5176614439
93 -LwO- 5166514330
94 Panther Elite 5106457669
95 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5017819654
96 Have You Seen My Baseball 5007650430
97 < BARLEY & HOPS > 4998985567
98 Werth172 4788113891
99 ~slackers united~ 4781160156
100 ead Monkey lan 4774742265
101 The Lost Battalion 4729897499
102 United Armed Forces Elite 4703621354
103 We Are Regulators 4674764437
104 Wolverine Heroes 4657256347
105 Dead Lost Souls 4647050754
106 Silent Death Squad 4561447291
107 The Coalition Elite 4511114853
108 212 4303725800
109 The Buckwheat Development 4295440805
110 Stars N Bars 4274050243
111 The W4ND3RERS 4183915046
112 Berlin Soldier 4167165323
113 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4135381215
114 Tactical Command Unit 4110868921
115 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 4098937822
116 Ssc Foxtrot 4092699401
117 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 4028648494
118 Combined Arms Group 3995670637
119 FrontLine Deplorables 3929651457
120 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3905614273
121 Russian Spetsnaz 3900339613
122 The Deadly Device 3880982866
123 The Break Aways 3851263577
124 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3786213631
125 Thinder Kitty Crew 3777375056
126 Assassin Rebel Raiders 3746209740
127 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3725850902
128 Special Operations Forces 3698163031
129 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 3685010865
130 No Quarter! 3674312388
131 THE FORTY THIEVES 3668434490
132 Maverick 3644841303
133 Abridged 3635274689
134 Sam's raiders 3558179475
135 Deciples Of Doom 3460811542
136 iDelph 3375958149
137 Black Ops 3367966600
138 Shorts Stack 3311358466
139 American Justice League 3303617963
140 Viking Swarm 3247819681
141 CRIMINAL MINDED 3243592267
142 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 3223169006
143 Armed Forces Vets 2 3216789230
144 Bandit Assassins 3196854997
145 *Special Elite Soldiers* 3172857791
146 United We Stand 3130579644
147 🎃Halloween🎃 3074345330
148 AUSGLOBAL 2962919570
149 Black Ops mini 2807707883
150 Full Metal Trannies 2746256846
151 METAL 2719904061
152 MountBlood 2684646071
153 SFM 2682404474
154 Special Operations Command 2 2674225021
155 BetleBailey 2669518855
156 ....White Eagle..... 2661556911
157 United States Of America 2659879697
158 UK ROYALS 2617162275
159 TheEvilDead 2602461482
160 SAS x Elite x Squad 2597444299
161 WSOSP 2577360604
162 The Carpet Bombers 2542648800
163 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 2532927526
164 TRUE GUMPS 2500506730
165 The Golden Hornets 2461515359
166 nonsense1 2444714484
167 (NWO) mini 2414672374
168 Tvix 2395014868
169 Operation PokeAho 2387070542
170 Sin's Army 2386275456
171 House of the Rising Sun 2357948767
172 Silent Service 6 2354658299
173 Whykings 2352305203
174 VFF ( WDT ) 2331301387
175 All Nono's United 2327762092
176 zz land 2314508636
177 big_one 2300339679
178 Traptors 2289143587
179 SEALS Rule 2276076852
180 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2231752581
181 Sveriges Lejon 2227937975
182 Delta Team Wolf 2224159620
183 A Warriors Fate 2222904078
184 The Trios Triad 2220540764
185 Freedom-X 2219101912
186 Lost4words 2197771255
187 Daily 420 2193034725
188 Faction Of Boids 2171624461
189 Steve Retired Goldfree 2148254234
190 United Global Warriors. 2118072737
191 United Team 2113869079
192 Black Sheep Militia 2107643758
193 SeaGhosts 2092017048
194 1 Man & His Dog 2088351853
195 SUPERHEROES UNITED 2082340905
196 The Union Jacks 2065771557
197 SG Creations 2053584377
198 Lee2 2041865967
199 Peace Or War Rebirth 2030546119
200 Chica's Fire Brigade 2027200878
201 Wrap 2026638242
202 Target1 2023605493
203 wolfy team1 1990990438
204 SG LIONS 1912524165
205 Marines 1885787127
206 Carcel de Cuba 1870568248
207 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1858334240
208 Monkey Butts R Us 1817688105
209 D1E HARD 1813015828
210 Siberian tigers 1776895421
211 CamoSharks 1742693935
212 The United Kingdom 1732319123
213 God Save The Psycho Bears 1720706399
214 Sergeant Chain Gang 1692118991
215 VFF GHOSTS 1674917660
216 Cold Guinness 1643262818
217 Great Overlords Of Destruction 1640106781
218 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1637334320
219 House Of Alexes 1629635289
220 motorcity madman 1625125599
221 Miller's Mercs 1591590107
222 Dr Death1969 1579502259
223 United Warriors of Virtue 1578661737
224 50cal rides 1576924157
225 SANCTUM OF SIN 1556725067
226 Global War Elite 1551629405
227 pierewiet 1542407427
228 Kalimar 1533425926
229 VFF Tramps 1533223416
230 Minions R0ck 1532285232
231 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1523610195
232 T.P.H 1521743354
233 Banana Rama 1496818737
234 Mission Accomplished 1476769890
235 Norm's Dog House 1453809692
236 IN TENTS CAMPING 1444760016
237 Full Metal Jackets 1442393540
238 Good Guys 1408207827
239 dunant 1398790404
240 United Combat Vets 1382759081
241 explosades 1376547690
242 The MOA Bombs 1361497967
243 Llads Tactical 1348105356
244 hole-n-wall 1328079985
245 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1280638776
246 Army Of Many Task 1271980593
247 Cowboys and Indians 1270882999
248 US Delta Assualt Force 1269296647
249 CTE 1267021699
250 -DEN- 1259946626
251 Jgerbombs 1254170379
252 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1251632346
253 chaos charlie regiment 1244351074
254 Eyo 1242448408
255 Dooms Day Defense 1231694761
256 ELITEs ARMY 1222473623
257 Ted's 1203220557
258 AZ's Best 1201882772
259 Conservative Republican 1197501692
260 Old World Patriots 1196812342
261 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1195254568
262 Chicken Nuggetown 1159761820
263 3rd ACR 1141339134
264 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1132499142
265 THE VOID FORTRESS 1132414426
266 Burrrr Its Cold 1130904211
267 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 1129117373
268 Scimitar Blades United 1122357945
269 doubledutch 1120229620
270 Brown Eyed Girl 1105148196
271 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1099567980
272 h2d 1073438719
273 Slaps Fighters Team 1072350596
274 Kill Those Bast*** 1065275947
275 Mini Outlawz United 1065048519
276 The North Group 1062814601
277 JaguarXJL 1050092765
278 Weekend War Now 1044297816
279 Damage Inc. 1042832479
280 Pipelayer's 1025482178
281 BucHumInDaHouse 1023820684
282 The Big Bang Theory 1014436436
283 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1010875278
284 TIGER DIVISION 1009888832
285 Always1Up💪🏽 1009520666
286 Infected Boot of Blest 1006069233
287 Bombs Away187 997393476
288 Southern Sharpshooters 990419205
289 BENNETT'S MARSOC 985322929
290 le bricoleur 976556886
291 Red 6 972914207
292 Robotech Defense Force 969254993
293 Worldteam 957001598
294 Men Of Mayhem 949196431
295 Shock & Awe 933464380
296 Los Viejos Amigos 926725482
297 Pinacolada Freefighters 924229457
298 P.O.T 906054911
299 Respect All Fear None 904585078
300 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 895153154
301 Make Things Happen 893647605
302 *CARPE DIEM* 884377967
303 Singh Force One 874037809
304 Soldiers Against Evil 870641393
305 Army of Darkness 862388275
306 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 847299567
307 Heavy Marine Helicopter 835525819
308 Dynamit 832194624
309 Shogun Clan 820354973
310 World Conquerors 819769138
311 Saints among Sinners 811608206
312 Hfdhkllmhu 801194324
313 The Loose Cannon 792595950
314 Boomtown Rats 773079169
315 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 762862135
316 Super Imperial Fighters 759741559
317 trigger readers 757948782
318 TAC TIC TRS CQ 756409944
319 Coalition Part Deux 749197528
320 Tops Ops 749027111
321 $$$$$$ 741653502
322 Robbys 740595875
323 P R E D A T O R S 728804341
324 IRM 726295091
325 this game blows 723054478
326 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 716919138
327 US Citizen Defense Force 716388465
328 Oasis Of Death 708098967
329 One More Time 706022845
330 Mn Outlaws 700843203
331 Hobo Alley 699938534
332 Wow 689209537
333 No Choice 685439980
334 Gh0st Wolves 682860529
335 Seven Bridges Road 681591816
336 JONs 674483297
337 Farmers Of Fate 659889948
338 The Chosen 658855730
339 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 656706368
340 Wipe Out Coronavirus 650408481
341 Top Faction Rejects 646829244
342 Fatty Faction 641988273
343 Geneva 638925157
344 mini peak 633497263
345 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 631553137
346 Universal $oldierz 624730105
347 ka-Tet1 622290909
348 St George 621720170
349 Typhoon Troopers 614847477
350 Российский Спецназ 614092862
351 ~*War Dogs*~ 613837717
352 War of Veritas ll 610843847
353 Feasle's House 607090548
354 Age Is Just A Number 601647030
355 The Original SWAT 589771627
356 The Perpetuates 585739850
357 Nebraska Coast Guard 575722094
358 Jedi Clan 574104000
359 The_Odd_Ones 573679176
360 Bucket List 571292310
361 Metal Apocalypse 570386062
362 HEART & SOULS 567808061
363 RISE OF THE MINIONS 566343383
364 Flyer Team 560874342
365 Killers Nation United 560276668
366 M Group 551022355
367 Alpha Squad Elite 549731783
368 The Original Gunners 549672731
369 United States Army 548685846
370 Toolbar 548386507
371 Farting Fish 543064133
372 McGurTian Monsters 531357369
373 Veterans of War 525113496
374 Symbiotic Parasitz 523900085
375 The Main Drain 521415060
376 NO FREELOADERS 519274301
377 New Born Heroes 510704632
378 The Bokkies 502147610
379 OCCAM'S RAZOR 500661610
380 DRT ARMY 500525584
381 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 492667249
382 Deadly Devil Drones 491620557
383 Global Killers 486863764
384 ANZACIANS 481775588
385 FЯ∅G M∃N 479511903
386 ~MUDD BLOODS~ 471979942
387 RUSH 2 WAR 467840879
388 Inglorious Bastards 1 465661935
389 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 465522701
390 Semi Retired 461744781
391 The Unconquered Nation 449095210
392 United Nations - UN 447248997
393 Art Of Wariers 445434212
394 Navy Team 7 443708037
395 United Warlords 443284505
396 Tha Expendables 441760881
397 VIVRE LIBRE OU MOURIR 441207665
398 North Atlantic Treaty Org 440392788
399 GreeSux 437919191
400 DragonForce 435274833
401 Roger Shadow 432414626
402 Immortals league 430108132
403 WarDogs100 427201945
404 Steveboy28 426446788
405 Dark soul zombies 415692504
406 Game Facers 413048943
407 Ziggys Pirates 410342583
408 NordicGangstaCrew 402702339
409 AGNK 400712379
410 KILL'EM ALL 400299775
411 Weekend Warriors Elite 400105449
412 Cobra F1 394641634
413 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 390007146
414 Ships Of Fools 388969686
415 Seal Team Shaggy 382412809
416 Late Night Killers 379786836
417 The Dragon Slayer 378716892
418 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 378267258
419 Norschter 377519058
420 Don Ninuzzo 377150900
421 TRI Force 372428778
422 jo007 371953312
423 pompey head bangers 370401294
424 The Thunder Cookie 367152178
425 Helpr 366472683
426 Ernesto sanchez 363699879
427 她媽地 362364628
428 General Nuisances 360199440
429 3actionjack 358780865
430 Metalgearliquid 358364805
431 Fighting Jacks 356759248
432 4th Battalion RAR 355361779
433 MW WD ALL-STARS 355037705
434 Mw P0rnStars 354434568
435 The Jun Horde 353617480
436 Southern Anglers 348392190
437 WorkInProgress 345817782
438 Path of Moon and Blood 343590557
439 Faction Of Blest 339726118
440 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 337287217
441 lexhond 336946132
442 Spanish Special Forces 333453702
443 Black Ops X 333173093
444 Star gate 332690773
445 All R Welcomed! 332244752
446 UK2017 327838942
447 PL-GROM 327459503
448 Tornado. 324817135
449 RE-UNITED! 324079445
450 Dilligaffffs 321866255
451 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 319443109
452 NRG Beta 318613709
453 Tuga's Team 312876505
454 German Army1 312665453
455 Built In Canada 308148434
456 Men Without Glory 306104857
457 DesertFreakingEagle 303458658
458 Mos Place 303086716
459 Iron City 303016419
460 CARNAGE RANGERS 303005225
461 Keepin It Country 300062996
462 Spud And Chips 297413246
463 ****THE****TANK**** 295491229
464 British Power Academy 291492015
465 USA. SEALS 290998000
466 skillzone 289426225
467 Secret Ops 286996996
468 Its-a-game 285620957
469 Raid Boss Riders 283341108
470 Baltimore Bombers 280530932
471 SHIVDIP 279665215
472 Southernmats 271397785
473 The British Armed Forces 265588878
474 Babes that Bite 264932138
475 LUTHOR CORP 263038333
476 Just A Short Time 262198454
477 Red River 261503760
478 Bad Moon Rising 259971150
479 Global Restoration 259487564
480 Confederates 258312276
481 Resistance Is Futile 258293110
482 AntiObamaWarriors 257803118
483 Universal Alliance 256269734
484 Wilde 13 254751555
485 Dutch Devils Society 252126593
486 Assassin's Nation 250307253
487 _ 248089828
488 Made In The D 247203354
489 The West Pacific 245429977
490 MANC ELITE 241551975
491 العالم المجنون 241398675
492 Botweg 240411341
493 BAND OF BROTHERS 238050025
494 Heros Of The Chaos 234324891
495 Special Forces Union 233082090
496 Silver Badge Boys 232564631
497 Ministry of Chaos 232045032
498 jabalix 229469782
499 Tне Яеvrцм ЦпdегDоgs 227820902
500 war warblers 227208405