1 Ghosts Army 8131318907285
2 TAP Instructors 5381558348129
3 The Abusement Corps! 4269336253664
4 SuperFellas1 3759457005755
5 BLACK BERET REBELS 1925843423866
6 Trying This Out 1636760293472
7 [Dysfunction] 1368918675277
8 -- Guess WHO -- 1038913190970
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 117734757364
10 OCTANE RELOADED 77559615660
11 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 71074154445
12 אריות הים 41970932390
13 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 32863643138
14 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 31924578857
15 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 26291822151
16 Strength & Honor 25565868014
17 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 22961980472
18 The Albatross 22697022407
19 @Vikings For Life@ 22627802067
20 The Faction Nation 20425739414
21 United Regulators 19467877183
22 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 18891455520
23 Halo Pirates 16962391118
24 G R U N T S 14891600270
25 Goldless Campers 14846806436
26 Kick Ass Death Squad 14828538516
27 Evil War Machine 14627659500
28 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 14047114161
29 (NWO) 13998210002
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 13426369389
31 Nordic Gods Marching 13317492456
32 The Real McCoys 12388182491
33 Lady MaMa 11924430467
34 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 10915006188
35 TACO BURRITO 9758833709
36 SKOK 9308988737
37 Sucios AK47 Boyz 8727446546
38 NWO UNITED 8647889160
39 Rocket 8592469710
40 Special Operations Brigade 8537851932
41 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 8438165887
42 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 8247762217
43 Werewolves and Goddesses 7996481371
44 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 7963959807
45 Task Force One 7926930700
46 Bilko's Military 7926440257
47 small faction one 7807158232
48 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 7783129406
49 War Dogs 7498823897
50 Freedom! 7296651086
51 NL Holland Power 6999682182
52 Veteran Forum Fighters 6913268312
53 War of Veritas 6908769576
54 ARTAC10 Alpha 6903411658
55 PutUpOrShutUp 6886209029
56 Frank' Faction 6871363443
57 Sushi Army 1 6826607976
58 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 6810285083
59 The Green Brigade 6676204775
60 曰月神敎 6631377865
61 Murderous ☠ Warriors 6482400065
62 God save the Queen 6437839787
63 VIRUS 6240268142
64 OMNICIDE 6168388191
65 Retired mini accounts 6104119522
66 Supreme Imperial Alliance 6022609154
67 War Dogs Farm Team 5678976472
68 THE PIRATES (TM) 5667710160
69 Stars N Bars 5660170259
70 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5595228387
71 Wheel In The Rising Sun 5562656247
72 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 5559916408
73 Freedom-Zzzzz 5558044841
74 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 5485929352
75 Shadows In Valhalla 5342325891
76 The Break Aways 5257917096
77 Officer Training School 5123203120
78 Phoenix Rising 1 5050424383
79 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 5047314905
80 Dead Lost Souls 5030241052
81 aaa3 5023978115
82 The Fighting Minis 4960228726
83 -LwO- 4887921373
84 Silent Death Squad 4869045086
85 Whykings 4855014668
86 Special Forces 777 4852560330
87 ~slackers united~ 4749914457
88 Panther Elite 4737239071
89 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4596241195
90 Indomitable Force 4546997227
91 South Georgia WhoopAss 4536321683
92 Have You Seen My Baseball 4472703802
93 Black Ops 4460460235
94 Dutch Raiders Rule 4339004267
95 J/Z 4309455696
96 Extraordinary Gentlemen 4237400540
97 The Lost Battalion 4211895301
98 Fresh Water 4171683489
99 Frank's Faction Two 4114511645
100 DEATH SQUAD. 4061202462
101 Tactical Command Unit 4039093970
102 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 3966421931
103 Wolverine Heroes 3922822839
104 The Trios Triad 3901958709
105 FrontLine Deplorables 3869790889
106 The W4ND3RERS 3852631322
107 ead Monkey lan 3809233172
108 Ssc Foxtrot 3791669076
109 The Coalition Elite 3732957981
110 Abridged 3704920704
111 212 3698092885
112 CRIMINAL MINDED 3652441302
113 SG 50 3646836317
114 Special Operations Forces 3635261651
115 Assassin Rebel Raiders 3583336153
116 The Deadly Device 3582118287
117 Thinder Kitty Crew 3547504301
118 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3516999782
119 < BARLEY & HOPS > 3492813362
120 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 3461855516
121 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3441926592
122 🎃Halloween🎃 3417194995
123 The Union Jacks 3404938036
124 Deciples Of Doom 3393403471
125 United We Stand 3387207056
126 METAL 3360655067
127 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 3340480043
128 Maverick 3329773946
129 Russian Spetsnaz 3288520948
130 THE FORTY THIEVES 3249142757
131 Awesome Beavers 3244862906
132 United Armed Forces Elite 3237666700
133 Combined Arms Group 3204837879
134 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3128654626
135 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3095324070
136 United States Of America 3094291170
137 Werth172 3094105948
138 No Quarter! 3080449823
139 BetleBailey 3047211364
140 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3020105360
141 Armed Forces Vets 2 3014910279
142 Tvix 2968723002
143 Operation PokeAho 2920435988
144 Shorts Stack 2887228009
145 Target1 2883479384
146 Siberian tigers 2875046153
147 Silent Service 6 2854695003
148 American Justice League 2834920194
149 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 2796275059
150 -DEN- 2730462973
151 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 2705150278
152 Dr Death1969 2692372407
153 Viking Swarm 2651076854
154 The Carpet Bombers 2648977785
155 The Buckwheat Development 2610174202
156 SEALS Rule 2594755701
157 Sin's Army 2584172144
158 SAS x Elite x Squad 2573334499
159 HEART & SOULS 2569546977
160 Sam's raiders 2561809641
161 MountBlood 2535424220
162 zz land 2510257839
163 We Are Regulators 2510256923
164 Bandit Assassins 2480400479
165 The Golden Hornets 2456997298
166 UK ROYALS 2421543300
167 Berlin Soldier 2411512690
168 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 2369012674
169 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2340625963
170 Sveriges Lejon 2334226415
171 AUSGLOBAL 2323788624
172 *Special Elite Soldiers* 2294024721
173 SG LIONS 2288467383
174 SG Creations 2276563566
175 SUPERHEROES UNITED 2275712879
176 (NWO) mini 2275171747
177 Infected Boot of Blest 2263810316
178 Special Operations Command 2 2254717368
179 TRUE GUMPS 2229636013
180 nonsense1 2214281967
181 TheEvilDead 2182368005
182 VFF ( WDT ) 2152610519
183 Kill Those Bast*** 2135296588
184 God Save The Psycho Bears 2046210000
185 Marines 2038790340
186 Cowboys and Indians 2027793136
187 dunant 2016814940
188 SANCTUM OF SIN 1998593826
189 SFM 1992588004
190 50cal rides 1976736290
191 Miller's Mercs 1975644397
192 Eyo 1953821149
193 Traptors 1914326022
194 Carcel de Cuba 1904677060
195 Norm's Dog House 1875520829
196 Daily 420 1855320840
197 Full Metal Trannies 1851847835
198 House of the Rising Sun 1840748526
199 D1E HARD 1824227011
200 United Global Warriors. 1817158900
201 Global War Elite 1759536788
202 IAFF For Modern War 1752475303
203 Delta World 1714008488
204 Black Sheep Militia 1705995290
205 wolfy team1 1691456385
206 SeaGhosts 1690522106
207 A Warriors Fate 1675349082
208 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1663495896
209 Delta Team Wolf 1661157998
210 Peace Or War Rebirth 1660599334
211 Freedom-X 1653624225
212 Great Overlords Of Destruction 1647751282
213 Wrap 1608319648
214 Robbys 1586540104
215 United Combat Vets 1581135355
216 Steve Retired Goldfree 1580381875
217 United Team 1543286907
218 1 Man & His Dog 1523805573
219 Conservative Republican 1521602863
220 WSOSP 1512265783
221 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1493536847
222 Full Metal Jackets 1462162714
223 SICK TWISTED WAYS 1461858335
224 ....White Eagle..... 1457862819
225 RISE OF THE MINIONS 1442560384
226 United Regulators 1435406589
227 T.P.H 1431393419
228 Men Of Mayhem 1414681860
229 VFF Tramps 1398965663
230 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1371212258
231 Pipelayer's 1367619963
232 pierewiet 1353009673
233 big_one 1349452598
234 Mission Accomplished 1347424549
235 FЯ∅G M∃N 1323633144
236 The United Kingdom 1313568509
237 jo007 1283958938
238 chaos charlie regiment 1280370472
239 VFF GHOSTS 1279050499
240 motorcity madman 1265093699
241 iDelph 1244242920
242 Lee2 1237325453
243 CTE 1219413728
244 JaguarXJL 1212963001
245 Cold Guinness 1211180308
246 United Warriors of Virtue 1208271951
247 House Of Alexes 1195860019
248 Lost4words 1195563199
249 CamoSharks 1186833682
250 All Balls Retirement 1171613895
251 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1164166402
252 The Big Bang Theory 1136570032
253 Kalimar 1132375091
254 Southern Sharpshooters 1118611548
255 Scimitar Blades United 1114675575
256 AZ's Best 1113529108
257 Immortals league 1098207481
258 St George 1095771028
259 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1090546306
260 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1084690581
261 Dooms Day Defense 1053188249
262 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 1049859103
263 Monkey Butts R Us 1047881520
264 Llads Tactical 1039797502
265 Black Ops mini 1033454947
266 Good Guys 1027206431
267 IN TENTS CAMPING 1016230536
268 Soldiers Against Evil 999623474
269 Jgerbombs 991605597
270 World Conquerors 984904110
271 No Choice 975952605
272 hole-n-wall 974885739
273 Robotech Defense Force 963502880
274 Dynamit 960400644
275 Army of Darkness 956835505
276 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 947448234
277 Fatty Faction 944490412
278 JONs 936562020
279 Cannon Fodder Comrades 934862015
280 Late Night Killers 930138721
281 BENNETT'S MARSOC 926659065
282 Cobra F1 918517197
283 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 908117651
284 The North Group 893625548
285 Make Things Happen 888293689
286 Los Viejos Amigos 888165490
287 TIGER DIVISION 881794389
288 Heavy Marine Helicopter 881382105
289 Brown Eyed Girl 876081177
290 Veterans of War 866555319
291 Hfdhkllmhu 865777819
292 Bombs Away187 861029410
293 Secret Ops 858154651
294 她媽地 854051981
295 P.O.T 833211594
296 Valley Of Fire 824074071
297 explosades 823168867
298 Respect All Fear None 810163677
299 Ted's 784140320
300 M Group 778215700
301 Chicken Nuggetown 777836577
302 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 775901575
303 Always1Up💪🏽 768667497
304 Building Up Accts. 767129311
305 IRM 759499184
306 Old World Patriots 756256372
307 US Delta Assualt Force 755625341
308 The Chosen 749229798
309 KT Commandry 745676031
310 Wipe Out Coronavirus 737791840
311 Army Of Many Task 737689054
312 mini peak 735995463
313 McGurTian Monsters 727642599
314 US Citizen Defense Force 724709398
315 ProTek 720398443
316 Coalition Part Deux 719866321
317 Oasis Of Death 718792203
318 Shogun Clan 717981744
319 North Atlantic Treaty Org 693996636
320 Silent Snipers Elite 670223921
321 Boomtown Rats 663845784
322 flushing warriors 656829717
323 Mr C and Me 644694331
324 lexhond 637693240
325 DRT ARMY 636183283
326 Banana Rama 634697885
327 United Nations - UN 633438170
328 *CARPE DIEM* 629895208
329 All Nono's United 628831434
330 Nebraska Coast Guard 619084944
331 Killers Nation United 619081840
332 Hobo Alley 617277246
333 Red 6 614995737
334 Flyer Team 614519875
335 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 611303156
336 Typhoon Troopers 610723246
337 Feisty's playhouse 605386187
338 Diggers Frontline Pub 599632200
339 Seven Bridges Road 596467243
340 Feasle's House 595612038
341 Universal $oldierz 595067170
342 ANZACIANS 593607522
343 $$$$$$ 592786567
344 Inglorious Bastards 1 590242203
345 GhostBuster's 583027131
346 Wow 581542844
347 RedWhiteBlueForever 561704788
348 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 557041373
349 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 556883044
350 Bucket List 555835272
351 Ships Of Fools 546192685
352 BucHumInDaHouse 543395585
353 Dark soul zombies 535403597
354 RIP Gree 530380338
355 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 527882072
356 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 525132255
357 United States Army 521288329
358 Damage Inc. 514928029
359 Top Faction Rejects 511533342
360 Built In Canada 504854061
361 Symbiotic Parasitz 504046069
362 doo1985 502527929
363 Botweg 501176441
364 Farmers Of Fate 495494447
365 Jedi Clan 492942867
366 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 492942494
367 Da-Bears 492158417
368 ARTAC10 BRAVO 482642493
369 Deadly Devil Drones 469225649
370 Mini Outlawz United 467692182
371 Zombie Apocalypse 465932030
372 ~*War Dogs*~ 465314039
373 The house of Graham 462169285
374 Don Ninuzzo 461483649
375 Tornado. 456437403
376 Art Of Wariers 452883395
377 Spectrum Cloudbase 442626149
378 The MOA Bombs 438080407
379 The Dragon Slayer 435438875
380 KIASU SINGAPOREANS 435017153
381 The Original Gunners 431271978
382 DragonForce 420783306
383 Ziggys Pirates 420152489
384 Faction Regie 417349054
385 Borsodi 415145214
386 Shock & Awe 414083060
387 Keepin It Country 411973740
388 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 411043644
389 3rd ACR 410496283
390 Faction Of Blest 408518655
391 Nine Finger 402915611
392 UK2017 402111876
393 RE-UNITED! 396631356
394 Misfits Island 395066611
395 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 393889544
396 Babes that Bite 384908089
397 Charlie's Angels- 382456384
398 Roger Shadow 375101853
399 Farting Fish 372231567
400 NY Bunker 371642094
401 Semi Retired 367422212
402 Mn Outlaws 366873475
403 Game Facers 365812516
404 Candy Floss Killers 362591722
405 Silver Badge Boys 361662641
406 Norschter 355677322
407 USA. SEALS 354199071
408 Metal Apocalypse 354164337
409 RUSH 2 WAR 350707856
410 F.S.U. 343587281
411 Wilde 13 339982459
412 3actionjack 339919965
413 Men Without Glory 338850506
414 NO FREELOADERS 337622588
415 TRI Force 337142261
416 VIVRE LIBRE OU MOURIR 336511618
417 Werewolves and Warlocks 336468135
418 (.)(.)'s 335548452
419 CARNAGE RANGERS 333953340
420 X-BIGA-X 329512696
421 jabalix 328820494
422 The Thunder Cookie 326541989
423 Spud And Chips 326299643
424 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 323808959
425 Lions Min 323443148
426 Team Elite 1 321447410
427 Made In The D 318363660
428 Pinacolada Freefighters 317049530
429 Slaps Fighters Team 316609286
430 The Perpetuates 316441522
431 Alpha Squad Elite 316319467
432 free4all 315677183
433 I AM THE PRESIDENT 315225655
434 The Unconquered Nation 311070589
435 Tuga's Team 311061511
436 Retired Modern War 306753672
437 KILL'EM ALL 306634759
438 One More Time 306606396
439 Baltimore Bombers 299314803
440 PL-GROM 298913881
441 All R Welcomed! 297297594
442 General Nuisances 296862301
443 Hands Of Stone 296078942
444 Patton's Gladiators 295281117
445 rising of the corp 294830841
446 Steveboy28 292087519
447 German Army1 291459447
448 ka-Tet1 290818573
449 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 288370802
450 NRG Beta 286581063
451 Let It Go 285928076
452 AntiObamaWarriors 285682070
453 gipole 284545221
454 balloon knot destroyerz 283668149
455 The Jun Horde 279896469
456 4th Battalion RAR 271724069
457 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 270448685
458 Boss Crews NL 268360484
459 Dilligaffffs 265223683
460 The Brown Streak 264006555
461 After Hours 262004105
462 Resistance Is Futile 261434008
463 Seal Team Shaggy 261227408
464 Big Red One 259196507
465 Beebness 258937947
466 United Warlords 257205806
467 Black Ops X 256413609
468 420 BOAT DRINKS 256217153
469 ****THE****TANK**** 255762850
470 OCCAM'S RAZOR 255219690
471 Super Imperial Fighters 252949506
472 Hank Is Stinky 252106476
473 Southernmats 251339403
474 Iron City 249925106
475 Funkdafunk 247668066
476 DANGER CLOSE 247624090
477 Wonka Factory 244448401
478 Aegis Warriors 244398249
479 FAY Camp 242530923
480 WorkInProgress 242274525
481 Metalgearliquid 241540261
482 Confederates 240205043
483 Assassin's Nation 234895111
484 New World Order Prime 234360783
485 Red River 234356400
486 The British Armed Forces 232998033
487 snake in my boot 232690676
488 Colton Oregon 232618863
489 The Spice Road 232500962
490 trigger readers 232017679
491 Elite Fighting Club 230359134
492 British Power Academy 229152170
493 The_Odd_Ones 227581194
494 The West Pacific 225354316
495 Farming Faction 224781848
496 The Honourable Misfits 224106506
497 War of Veritas ll 223595141
498 Age Is Just A Number 222501844
499 .gree has destroyed my game. 221312967
500 DELTAS FINEST 218107817