1 Ghosts Army 27052800419
2 TAP Instructors 21024861395
3 The Abusement Corps! 17249524912
4 Trying This Out 13558862177
5 SuperFellas1 9842796236
6 -- Guess WHO -- 6484005724
7 [Dysfunction] 3423821903
8 TRS TIC TAC'S 1868905684
9 BLACK BERET REBELS 1729946481
10 OCTANE RELOADED 1194170800
11 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 950382880
12 The Albatross 906849971
13 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 775877484
14 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 703798573
15 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 666185362
16 אריות הים 639710000
17 @Vikings For Life@ 506175691
18 United Regulators 357581449
19 Freedom! 341191150
20 Strength & Honor 315919729
21 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 313940082
22 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 281222768
23 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 275889080
24 Goldless Campers 272580953
25 Evil War Machine 250290449
26 NL Holland Power 226454188
27 Kick Ass Death Squad 204288332
28 Veteran Forum Fighters 161661792
29 SKOK 149963455
30 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 147282576
31 Nordic Gods Marching 137528383
32 (NWO) 133794126
33 Combined Arms Group 133347994
34 G R U N T S 131309402
35 VIRUS 108554044
36 The Real McCoys 107672258
37 The Faction Nation 99929566
38 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 99424200
39 Halo Pirates 94799735
40 Special Operations Brigade 86106766
41 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 83925447
42 Shadows In Valhalla 81901793
43 Frank' Faction 79894438
44 Rocket 79399537
45 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 77964230
46 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 76335523
47 War Dogs 76211391
48 God save the Queen 76156752
49 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 76117301
50 Lady MaMa 74853108
51 Task Force One 74495368
52 Wheel In The Rising Sun 64812231
53 Bilko's Military 60538618
54 Phoenix Rising 1 58392406
55 Sucios AK47 Boyz 56686252
56 Werewolves and Goddesses 56251500
57 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 52165041
58 J/Z 50550825
59 aaa3 49278463
60 Wolverine Heroes 48030269
61 South Georgia WhoopAss 47718257
62 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 45858816
63 Dead Lost Souls 45312135
64 Infected Boot of Blest 42333790
65 曰月神敎 42269665
66 Officer Training School 41865690
67 Black Ops 41396723
68 ARTAC10 Alpha 41349543
69 United Team 39611619
70 small faction one 38197932
71 ead Monkey lan 38161584
72 SUPERHEROES UNITED 37808911
73 OMNICIDE 37778072
74 -LwO- 37540854
75 Sushi Army 1 36482277
76 Special Forces 777 35794280
77 Freedom-Zzzzz 35254599
78 Ssc Foxtrot 34354006
79 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 34319503
80 Supreme Imperial Alliance 31305334
81 Dutch Raiders Rule 30738457
82 TACO BURRITO 30060132
83 NWO UNITED 29665242
84 THE PIRATES (TM) 28999012
85 PutUpOrShutUp 27573367
86 United We Stand 27042278
87 The W4ND3RERS 26653615
88 BetleBailey 25969034
89 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 25814896
90 212 25624380
91 War of Veritas 24880139
92 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 24804454
93 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 24548531
94 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 24209349
95 Assassin Rebel Raiders 23999610
96 Stars N Bars 23292982
97 Armed Forces Vets 2 22531436
98 Maverick 22252502
99 The Fighting Minis 22082677
100 🎃Halloween🎃 20778381
101 FrontLine Deplorables 20354935
102 DEATH SQUAD. 20170234
103 Cowboys and Indians 20110504
104 American Justice League 20058437
105 The Coalition Elite 19859497
106 No Quarter! 19426450
107 Whykings 18978701
108 TRUE GUMPS 18613967
109 Tactical Command Unit 18498165
110 Mission Accomplished 18491720
111 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 18400370
112 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 17809371
113 THE FORTY THIEVES 17691786
114 Sam's raiders 17599703
115 Werth172 16900079
116 Awesome Beavers 16792790
117 The Buckwheat Development 16777650
118 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 16291755
119 Bandit Assassins 15807708
120 Extraordinary Gentlemen 15129499
121 The Deadly Device 15004847
122 We Are Regulators 13892248
123 METAL 13621257
124 Deciples Of Doom 13568822
125 The Golden Hornets 13329608
126 God Save The Psycho Bears 13219598
127 VFF ( WDT ) 12914721
128 Special Operations Forces 12899911
129 The Lost Battalion 12793454
130 SeaGhosts 12509977
131 ~slackers united~ 12405868
132 United Armed Forces Elite 11642274
133 Berlin Soldier 11416951
134 Panther Elite 11215679
135 Slaps Fighters Team 11143053
136 The Carpet Bombers 11043325
137 United States Of America 10879112
138 The Union Jacks 10734592
139 Silent Death Squad 10656833
140 Operation PokeAho 10169774
141 Freedom-X 9788481
142 Sin's Army 9707163
143 (NWO) - 85 SBS 9626104
144 Delta Team Wolf 9476458
145 Llads Tactical 9394628
146 Jgerbombs 9392039
147 TheEvilDead 9383843
148 zz land 9367383
149 Roger Shadow 9342407
150 big_one 9310894
151 D1E HARD 9048036
152 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 8927133
153 Chica's Fire Brigade 8839650
154 Monkey Butts R Us 8832704
155 chaos charlie regiment 8816019
156 United Regulators 8800123
157 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 8773499
158 SAS x Elite x Squad 8628712
159 UK ROYALS 8583963
160 Black Sheep Militia 8478742
161 No Choice 8440115
162 Dr Death1969 8182324
163 Have You Seen My Baseball 8052059
164 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 8001191
165 Miller's Mercs 7969004
166 Full Metal Trannies 7744913
167 SEALS Rule 7712220
168 AZ's Best 7664884
169 Cannon Fodder Comrades 7462216
170 IN TENTS CAMPING 7428976
171 Secret Ops 7427984
172 Viking Swarm 7303237
173 Sveriges Lejon 7207827
174 The Real Feel 7113406
175 SANCTUM OF SIN 7104965
176 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 7055802
177 SONIC USA 7024523
178 sick of this 6867451
179 Da-Bears 6797042
180 Dark soul zombies 6728675
181 Bombs Away187 6593734
182 Soldiers Against Evil 6494569
183 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 6453405
184 GhostBuster's 6451875
185 Fresh Water 6433537
186 Just A Short Time 6412765
187 Siberian tigers 6385622
188 Norm's Dog House 6370449
189 Marines 6341845
190 United Global Warriors. 6295735
191 VFF GHOSTS 6079076
192 JC & THE BOYS 5913210
193 Robotech Defense Force 5860469
194 Old World Patriots 5826531
195 Banana Rama 5806623
196 The.Elite.Army 5777382
197 Kill Those Bast*** 5747167
198 Kalimar 5673810
199 Good Guys 5641691
200 Tornado. 5635480
201 doubledutch 5598663
202 Full Metal Jackets 5594260
203 Men Of Mayhem 5560588
204 The Green Brigade 5549689
205 Global War Elite 5448402
206 CRIMINAL MINDED 5436034
207 Silent Service 6 5233580
208 The Honourable Misfits 5219763
209 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 5179755
210 CamoSharks 5104393
211 Misfits Island 5067395
212 New Born Heroes 5045137
213 Dooms Day Defense 5002944
214 Russian Spetsnaz 4983407
215 Lee2 4740235
216 Shogun Clan 4713155
217 Daily 420 4693975
218 Traptors 4689973
219 pierewiet 4676354
220 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 4622256
221 TIGER DIVISION 4580961
222 Hands Of Stone 4488627
223 MountBlood 4483587
224 Abridged 4207446
225 Indomitable Force 4199616
226 *Special Elite Soldiers* 4186470
227 The Unconquered Nation 4175538
228 GreeSucks 4034694
229 Retired mini accounts 3979553
230 The Break Aways 3947960
231 CreekWater Mafia 3852923
232 Cherry Bowne 3849440
233 explosades 3847282
234 nonsense1 3791958
235 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 3713901
236 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 3622981
237 Red 6 3556479
238 Dynamit 3511103
239 House of the Rising Sun 3507938
240 Heavy Marine Helicopter 3430031
241 Art Of Wariers 3399666
242 VFF Tramps 3395412
243 Flyer Team 3393908
244 US Citizen Defense Force 3245789
245 Shock & Awe 3158197
246 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 3157300
247 Wrap 3098712
248 All R Welcomed! 2986332
249 Damage Inc. 2979946
250 Kreuz 2953490
251 AUSGLOBAL 2950014
252 World Conquerors 2947404
253 Sleepless Bandits 2937392
254 Cold Guinness 2922773
255 Target1 2919780
256 Oasis Of Death 2904055
257 SG Creations 2894002
258 All Nono's United 2870553
259 St George 2813315
260 Army of Darkness 2793429
261 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2768175
262 Ugly Men 2748492
263 Coalition Part Deux 2745929
264 NordicGangstaCrew 2715913
265 motorcity madman 2708047
266 < BARLEY & HOPS > 2700344
267 Faction Regie 2693956
268 Spud And Chips 2693108
269 Boomtown Rats 2672607
270 Candy Floss Killers 2661608
271 Cobra F1 2650244
272 Los Viejos Amigos 2633298
273 Alpha Squad Elite 2621161
274 NO FREELOADERS 2556826
275 Scimitar Blades United 2553853
276 3rd ACR 2538315
277 Yes Braaa 2534976
278 BENNETT'S MARSOC 2505902
279 British Power Academy 2480624
280 trigger readers 2476115
281 United Combat Vets 2442274
282 SFM 2417813
283 Peters Warriors 2415615
284 SG 50 2411394
285 United Nations - UN 2410141
286 The Skull Army 2395358
287 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 2340989
288 IAFF For Modern War 2277939
289 wolfy team1 2268221
290 Peace Or War Rebirth 2259418
291 Wow 2251994
292 HEART & SOULS 2243091
293 SG LIONS 2230365
294 Steveboy28 2190192
295 The British Armed Forces 2185003
296 WorkInProgress 2180015
297 Eyo 2171575
298 50cal rides 2151462
299 Immortals league 2148241
300 Beehive 2136911
301 hole-n-wall 2132026
302 Special Operations Command 2 2130996
303 Dutch Dragons 2121022
304 Frank's Faction Two 2108931
305 The Thunder Cookie 2103990
306 JaguarXJL 2061574
307 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 2053221
308 4th Battalion RAR 2031013
309 Conservative Republican 2004650
310 Babes that Bite 1991746
311 The Chosen 1989280
312 Robbys 1988929
313 -Black Ops X- 1982271
314 Fatty Faction 1979003
315 kys mini 1876960
316 Lost4words 1869004
317 Killers Nation United 1862874
318 Borsodi 1858135
319 BigRig's Bruisers 1849486
320 Thinder Kitty Crew 1824480
321 DANGER CLOSE 1809066
322 Make Things Happen 1789489
323 Farmers Of Fate 1756103
324 gipole 1741073
325 ka-Tet1 1729451
326 Respect All Fear None 1729350
327 Southern Sharpshooters 1707802
328 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1685132
329 Usual Suspects 2 1666002
330 The Jun Horde 1653858
331 Always1Up💪🏽 1652998
332 The North Group 1648900
333 Semi Retired 1644755
334 Lobsters At Dawn 1641213
335 ARTAC10 BRAVO 1640646
336 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1638828
337 United Warriors of Virtue 1633830
338 RISE OF THE MINIONS 1617661
339 German Army1 1604192
340 RUSH 2 WAR 1598031
341 Seven Bridges Road 1581300
342 One More Time 1567369
343 Bucket List 1562652
344 Navy Team 7 1521813
345 Black Ops X 1493012
346 Global Killers 1478577
347 The_Odd_Ones 1449317
348 CTE 1441523
349 mini peak 1416609
350 Black Recon One 1414805
351 ~*War Dogs*~ 1405681
352 Steve Retired Goldfree 1389244
353 PEPPER WOLF PACK 1388967
354 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1379487
355 DragonForce 1345677
356 The Main Drain 1343411
357 NRG Beta 1341487
358 The Danish Vikings 1341469
359 Tvix 1339605
360 jabalix 1320124
361 UnitedWeStand 1301702
362 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1295018
363 Brown Eyed Girl 1293748
364 Age Is Just A Number 1289427
365 Triple J's Raiders 1285370
366 ****THE****TANK**** 1285159
367 AntiObamaWarriors 1284498
368 Baltimore Bombers 1278659
369 Geneva 1275992
370 The Perpetuates 1265747
371 Wizards Of War 1261294
372 Run Forest Run! 1256899
373 The Original Gunners 1256790
374 Buck Wild 1256653
375 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1247635
376 < ReVeNgE oF tHe FaLLeN > 1244994
377 Built In Canada 1244881
378 Men Without Glory 1201971
379 Yaesu 1188108
380 Royk 1179214
381 DELTAS FINEST 1135600
382 Typhoon Troopers 1127511
383 Universal $oldierz 1125916
384 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1117397
385 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1107139
386 *CARPE DIEM* 1102074
387 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 1101653
388 Path of Moon and Blood 1101232
389 General Nuisances 1098155
390 RE-UNITED! 1098109
391 LJ001 1086181
392 Metalgearliquid 1081699
393 United Warlords 1079991
394 KT Commandry 1078764
395 Deadly Devil Drones 1074730
396 Red River 1073787
397 Delta Force Z 1072344
398 Murderous ☠ Warriors 1064740
399 Tuga's Team 1043026
400 Mn Outlaws 1030333
401 Scorpion's Den 1026823
402 British Bu11dogs 1019074
403 VETERAN SANCTUARY 1016417
404 她媽地 1011839
405 Kody Tompkins 1002551
406 lexhond 991036
407 Montana Monster 981551
408 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 969546
409 -DEN- 962989
410 Romy's Fighting Machine 953953
411 Yup2Yup 952258
412 The United Kingdom 952211
413 Dread Legion 948654
414 Heroes' Regiment 946009
415 Werewolves and Warlocks 941435
416 Pecks Thugs 939006
417 DRT ARMY 934549
418 PL-GROM 928560
419 Chicken Nuggetown 915810
420 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 914035
421 All Balls Retirement 902327
422 Brooklyn's Best 890634
423 Dilligaffffs 880249
424 Murlock 880021
425 Silver Badge Boys 875818
426 AJ's Heroes 870097
427 UK2017 859582
428 FЯ∅G M∃N 857152
429 F**k Gree 841244
430 Funkdafunk 838882
431 Farting Fish 814879
432 The Replacements 808679
433 Made In The D 806875
434 A PIRATES LAST CHANCE 806862
435 Bacon Beer and Boobs 806648
436 Bearland 805457
437 P R E D A T O R S 796346
438 The Original SWAT 793926
439 La Famiglia 790281
440 TRI Force 789547
441 Singh Force One 783836
442 The West Pacific 769702
443 Home Run 766781
444 Army Of Many Task 765718
445 Park Bench 753011
446 Delta World 752065
447 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 742459
448 Horhays Dogs Of War 738248
449 Zixin 736666
450 balloon knot destroyerz 733172
451 T.P.H 732809
452 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 730842
453 AUSSIE PRIDE 728072
454 le bricoleur 722490
455 Kellys Heros 720073
456 Taunton 717729
457 Six7one 713115
458 U23 706338
459 The Avengers Revenge 704617
460 Let It Go 698042
461 The Bokkies 697793
462 Bomb's Away 694817
463 RIP Gree 694631
464 🤬🤯🙋🤡 691528
465 Operation Ned. 691482
466 puppynutz 682458
467 Tjocktarm 681242
468 BucHumInDaHouse 680172
469 Black Ops mini 671619
470 War of Veritas ll 669458
471 #FireStarters R Us!# 667933
472 Faction M New 664335
473 Seal Team 6 Special Ops 661544
474 Newfies 660979
475 Lucyfer 658349
476 Braveheart9 644729
477 (.)(.)'s 644000
478 The Dutch Buccaneers 643685
479 SEALS ELITE TEAM 638212
480 Barrett Family 637448
481 Duck Devils 632756
482 Death Dealing Devildawgs 621990
483 1 11 621608
484 Aegis Warriors 614878
485 xstingerx 608402
486 FAY Camp 607681
487 Random Acts of Kindness 601753
488 Supreme Imperial Allstars 599157
489 Carcel de Cuba 598899
490 USA. SEALS 596792
491 Metal Apocalypse 594749
492 Ziggys Pirates 594633
493 Suppression Force 1 593624
494 Kill Ear Fraction 592933
495 Big Wangs 592729
496 Predator Army 590842
497 Wwjk 587763
498 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 581720
499 xRBDx 581098
500 1 Man & His Dog 575508