1 Ghosts Army 5636231525626
2 TAP Instructors 5216429685556
3 The Abusement Corps! 2858519380270
4 TRS TIC TAC'S 2508422375546
5 [Dysfunction] 1928865885383
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 1808239018996
7 SuperFellas1 1607698195962
8 Trying This Out 1513263682657
9 -- Guess WHO -- 1277171113142
10 OCTANE RELOADED 67316154157
11 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 41914658159
12 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 38755452578
13 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 31931285976
14 אריות הים 31714746351
15 The Albatross 24467109971
16 Strength & Honor 22017656792
17 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 21362044867
18 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 21289174917
19 The Faction Nation 20716228912
20 United Regulators 19370677998
21 Evil War Machine 17461160812
22 G R U N T S 16475764386
23 Kick Ass Death Squad 15334704797
24 SKOK 15311108151
25 The Real McCoys 15195545049
26 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 14845931630
27 Goldless Campers 14834669287
28 (NWO) 14656652853
29 War of Veritas 14270415357
30 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 14166739568
31 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 14142152816
32 Nordic Gods Marching 13779430328
33 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 13574430595
34 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 10867557006
35 Lady MaMa 10639648268
36 Retired mini accounts 10626370727
37 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 10494268033
38 Halo Pirates 10098569699
39 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 9608741063
40 Rocket 9006094615
41 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 8843448920
42 small faction one 8482537207
43 @Vikings For Life@ 8344010287
44 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 8228520417
45 NL Holland Power 8184003047
46 ARTAC10 Alpha 7987487205
47 TACO BURRITO 7919123617
48 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 7838462104
49 Freedom! 7718378118
50 War Dogs 7707871693
51 Veteran Forum Fighters 7649718432
52 Bilko's Military 7544374890
53 Murderous ☠ Warriors 7445117550
54 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 7418635261
55 Task Force One 7373972599
56 PutUpOrShutUp 7134166497
57 Special Forces 777 7133056143
58 Tvix 7090228558
59 < BARLEY & HOPS > 7068621782
60 OMNICIDE 7068284850
61 曰月神敎 7050062410
62 Sucios AK47 Boyz 7001874865
63 NWO UNITED 6819027346
64 Sushi Army 1 6817202974
65 J/Z 6799243139
66 Phoenix Rising 1 6768384845
67 Special Operations Brigade 6620247781
68 Black Ops 6551987368
69 Panther Elite 6533378300
70 BLACK BERET REBEL 6438709791
71 (NWO) - 85 SBS 6432413982
72 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 6401656795
73 Dead Lost Souls 6385643515
74 God save the Queen 6341591046
75 Freedom-Zzzzz 6337157965
76 Wheel In The Rising Sun 6282955293
77 We Are Regulators 6275354638
78 Frank' Faction 6238974045
79 War Dogs Farm Team 6194318341
80 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 6175300284
81 THE FORTY THIEVES 6126110357
82 ead Monkey lan 5967415038
83 Shadows In Valhalla 5954326951
84 Silent Death Squad 5810484252
85 Dutch Raiders Rule 5764709837
86 Awesome Beavers 5700814070
87 Extraordinary Gentlemen 5699807540
88 -LwO- 5683814228
89 Indomitable Force 5658516779
90 Stars N Bars 5648729842
91 Viking Swarm 5631349421
92 THE PIRATES (TM) 5569609394
93 aaa3 5512819324
94 Siberian tigers 5399475414
95 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5364423407
96 South Georgia WhoopAss 5193674176
97 Sveriges Lejon 5191688391
98 Tactical Command Unit 5046051543
99 Frank's Faction Two 4891781795
100 United Armed Forces Elite 4877138645
101 VIRUS 4824797596
102 SG 50 4822214984
103 WEREWOFPACK 4806844063
104 The Green Brigade 4697240213
105 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 4618620638
106 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 4499111455
107 The Deadly Device 4414700871
108 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 4414480592
109 FrontLine Deplorables 4410488274
110 AUSGLOBAL 4394625917
111 ~slackers united~ 4394607231
112 Have You Seen My Baseball 4369343331
113 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4268391174
114 United We Stand 4265276136
115 The Carpet Bombers 4241659674
116 The Lost Battalion 4176433060
117 Shorts Stack 4079395798
118 SUPERHEROES UNITED 4001967868
119 No Quarter! 3992024313
120 Freedom-X 3978467084
121 Abridged 3970109332
122 Ssc Foxtrot 3948888796
123 Werth172 3933142870
124 BetleBailey 3908178312
125 The Buckwheat Development 3897771951
126 Assassin Rebel Raiders 3858470062
127 Deciples Of Doom 3854558902
128 The Coalition Elite 3844695210
129 Fresh Water 3779714820
130 212 3764063500
131 Combined Arms Group 3749223593
132 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3743481796
133 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3684722882
134 Thinder Kitty Crew 3659330078
135 Bandit Assassins 3653156591
136 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3624964041
137 METAL 3620863523
138 Officer Training School 3607172238
139 TIGER DIVISION 3596552035
140 The North Group 3589226524
141 The Union Jacks 3523281943
142 Berlin Soldier 3521134385
143 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3502701794
144 🎃Halloween🎃 3463497886
145 United Combat Vets 3456780862
146 DEATH SQUAD. 3431296498
147 United Regulators 3403525845
148 American Justice League 3353486591
149 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 3346246928
150 Norm's Dog House 3312527954
151 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 3308473693
152 Russian Spetsnaz 3304943298
153 Sam's raiders 3282447257
154 Maverick 3273938281
155 The W4ND3RERS 3271478218
156 Special Operations Forces 3254842830
157 US Delta Assualt Force 3248246651
158 War of Veritas ll 3132677228
159 RISE OF THE MINIONS 2964236893
160 The Trios Triad 2940079915
161 The Break Aways 2914836483
162 United Team 2862302295
163 Operation PokeAho 2851189839
164 TRUE GUMPS 2838755851
165 Sin's Army 2828768644
166 UK ROYALS 2821315627
167 Armed Forces Vets 2 2772464556
168 House of the Rising Sun 2759773702
169 zz land 2732396453
170 Peace Or War Rebirth 2716053771
171 ....White Eagle..... 2692783899
172 Cowboys and Indians 2668576320
173 1 Man & His Dog 2618893047
174 TheEvilDead 2591147063
175 XTREME 2584285660
176 Chica's Fire Brigade 2552794700
177 nonsense1 2543242492
178 SG Creations 2490733963
179 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2479917172
180 SAS x Elite x Squad 2465380370
181 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 2446039293
182 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2432595612
183 Taunton 2411074133
184 IN TENTS CAMPING 2391888710
185 Full Metal Trannies 2386308086
186 United Global Warriors. 2335128771
187 VFF Tramps 2331984546
188 iDelph 2323151493
189 CRIMINAL MINDED 2307654148
190 SEALS Rule 2279137530
191 The Golden Hornets 2275666610
192 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 2251238984
193 big_one 2247403406
194 DicCeo 2216384940
195 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 2198491042
196 God Save The Psycho Bears 2190091423
197 Slaps Fighters Team 2187945318
198 VFF ( WDT ) 2162015555
199 Wolverine Heroes 2103774000
200 The United Kingdom 2100880862
201 SANCTUM OF SIN 2096019137
202 SeaGhosts 2085367014
203 Dr Death1969 2077069731
204 D1E HARD 2055976995
205 Mission Accomplished 2055973995
206 United Nations - UN 2053916242
207 Delta Team Wolf 2048593673
208 Black Sheep Militia 2032813199
209 Special Operations Command 2 2026630043
210 Kalimar 2019650458
211 explosades 1985594736
212 wolfy team1 1981177570
213 Target1 1953799631
214 3rd ACR 1934429050
215 St George 1927247814
216 MountBlood 1904126720
217 The Loose Cannon 1889389939
218 *Special Elite Soldiers* 1882424268
219 United States Of America 1879685088
220 Whykings 1859054509
221 Traptors 1745710707
222 -DEN- 1732266780
223 CamoSharks 1719557770
224 United Warriors of Virtue 1709780667
225 Southern Sharpshooters 1706888956
226 T.P.H 1703218676
227 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1691105520
228 Full Metal Jackets 1675404183
229 Steve Retired Goldfree 1558979594
230 dunant 1551598600
231 The Fighting Minis 1546449817
232 Llads Tactical 1542507679
233 Lost4words 1537503813
234 Daily 420 1537369924
235 Lee2 1525955889
236 Marines 1518428357
237 Saints among Sinners 1510810735
238 Building Up Accts. 1494710224
239 No Choice 1493152526
240 Worldteam 1489183856
241 Global War Elite 1484638970
242 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1479300028
243 AZ's Best 1477274177
244 50cal rides 1426550322
245 Men Of Mayhem 1412623391
246 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1392990775
247 Carcel de Cuba 1380180190
248 Kill Those Bast*** 1342415394
249 Miller's Mercs 1340412182
250 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1331090278
251 Pipelayer's 1325090886
252 pierewiet 1322319156
253 House Of Alexes 1303917364
254 Navy Team 7 1294749827
255 Ted's 1276289170
256 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1270718196
257 Guicado 1268166665
258 Army of Darkness 1267674111
259 Soldiers Against Evil 1263530456
260 Robotech Defense Force 1241425336
261 Banana Rama 1230353250
262 Jgerbombs 1214586521
263 Bombs Away187 1204317415
264 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1198795987
265 JaguarXJL 1180160880
266 Faction Of Blest 1167015565
267 Silent Service 6 1149804721
268 McGurTian Monsters 1148240193
269 CTE 1144803891
270 chaos charlie regiment 1140026761
271 Monkey Butts R Us 1129666329
272 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1127238603
273 Candy Floss Killers 1112202612
274 AGNK 1111464553
275 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 1093720377
276 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1087986499
277 Secret Ops 1079882948
278 mini peak 1079780691
279 motorcity madman 1077623266
280 Borsodi 1071641416
281 RE-UNITED! 1068226956
282 Dooms Day Defense 1064370757
283 Late Night Killers 1058371845
284 Red 6 1056191969
285 le bricoleur 1028598149
286 Make Things Happen 1023261704
287 SONIC USA 1014239701
288 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1010924221
289 Dark soul zombies 1007945293
290 Pinacolada Freefighters 1007884928
291 Faction Regie 1005523711
292 mini swede 999363288
293 Respect All Fear None 994219793
294 Singh Force One 989729702
295 WSOSP 987713692
296 Limanation 947142665
297 Always1Up💪🏽 946397024
298 Infected Boot of Blest 930007082
299 Fatty Faction 919551173
300 BENNETT'S MARSOC 914731994
301 Beebness 911120187
302 pompey head bangers 907578573
303 North Atlantic Treaty Org 899400826
304 Chicken Nuggetown 899256643
305 JONs 888590258
306 I AM THE PRESIDENT 885333408
307 Deadly Devil Drones 869193912
308 The Perpetuates 863705195
309 Coalition Part Deux 860303239
310 US Citizen Defense Force 858260317
311 Eyo 853801335
312 NO FREELOADERS 851887476
313 All Nono's United 848158346
314 *CARPE DIEM* 824086615
315 P R E D A T O R S 819609034
316 World Conquerors 788767350
317 anti social society 780465226
318 P.O.T 776512733
319 Redrum187 773322033
320 PL-GROM 771884436
321 Mn Outlaws 769854470
322 Hobo Alley 768536611
323 OCCAM'S RAZOR 759070514
324 Killers Nation United 755184381
325 THE VOID FORTRESS 754801598
326 Mini Outlawz United 751394472
327 IRM 746782446
328 Burrrr Its Cold 745242876
329 Wrap 742054621
330 Cobra F1 741737986
331 Northern Lights Aces 737034844
332 Oasis Of Death 728495152
333 The house of Graham 726474584
334 CARNAGE RANGERS 723842983
335 rising of the corp 723638393
336 Better World 721928222
337 SFM 721644518
338 murder.death.kill 720444281
339 Damage Inc. 720395458
340 Wipe Out Coronavirus 715956587
341 Seven Bridges Road 714290052
342 Feasle's House 713861254
343 Baltimore Bombers 709591617
344 Typhoon Troopers 700622209
345 BucHumInDaHouse 697627345
346 trigger readers 692437733
347 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 684071661
348 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 675456430
349 Good Guys 670038145
350 doubledutch 669742900
351 Immortals league 654594603
352 SICK TWISTED WAYS 638629471
353 Ship Of Fools 638470940
354 (NWO) mini 638005799
355 Ace of skulls 634025060
356 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 630932361
357 Steveboy28 628889568
358 Top Faction Rejects 624786885
359 Hollands kleintje 624676734
360 Conservative Republican 621121573
361 Wow 614435335
362 ka-Tet1 603654769
363 Dynamit 602177750
364 Shock & Awe 597045779
365 The Main Drain 590004567
366 Global Killers 586668939
367 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 582411490
368 Feisty's playhouse 580359814
369 Game Facers 578021378
370 Symbiotic Parasitz 576856949
371 Flyer Team 573321561
372 Farmers Of Fate 573035085
373 Army Of Many Task 566874978
374 ARTAC10 BRAVO 554109665
375 Chris samba 554066120
376 Mayerbrown 549984596
377 RUSH 2 WAR 546103131
378 DRT ARMY 543098225
379 Bucket List 537944439
380 General Nuisances 530279699
381 Lions Min 529569934
382 RIP Gree 514974060
383 $$$$$$ 514761811
384 United Warlords 508756808
385 All R Welcomed! 498202308
386 Alphasggg 497508682
387 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 495586087
388 h2d 495023779
389 One More Time 491355201
390 Veterans of War 486523546
391 Lil nwo 480947473
392 Scimitar Blades United 476647580
393 WIRE DOGS 476265754
394 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 475292188
395 WorkInProgress 468288998
396 New Born Heroes 468144011
397 jabalix 466605138
398 Super Imperial Fighters 464264644
399 The_Odd_Ones 460644100
400 Hfdhkllmhu 454653951
401 New World Order Prime 447894417
402 DANGER CLOSE 447865529
403 Black Ops mini 447307966
404 MiniBop 445383098
405 Babes that Bite 444822850
406 Metalgearliquid 442272346
407 the fast anf futile 441863025
408 Its-a-game 440871547
409 Metal Apocalypse 440276107
410 The Original Gunners 439320573
411 Tha Expendables 434764830
412 Nine Finger 429899926
413 Art Of Wariers 427716803
414 Life Goes On 426996733
415 Men Without Glory 424420220
416 Alpha Squad Elite 417856758
417 Werewolves and Warlocks 414566899
418 The Chosen 409301442
419 GREEE 409299996
420 Diggers Frontline Pub 404281438
421 Tuga's Team 402779982
422 Colraw 402775127
423 Ziggys Pirates 398040818
424 NY Bunker 397977750
425 Hands Of Stone 389636241
426 Age Is Just A Number 387956174
427 this game blows 387440646
428 Roger Shadow 385658269
429 jalc 385391839
430 The Unconquered Nation 381292982
431 Weekend War Now 372430595
432 Ministry of Chaos 372399851
433 USA. SEALS 371190361
434 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 371084169
435 Semi Retired 370718292
436 420 BOAT DRINKS 366148976
437 UK2017 363621490
438 4theWorld 362481085
439 DragonForce 361361046
440 Universal Alliance 347008072
441 Voor Koning en Vaderland 346868790
442 F**k Gree 342578068
443 The MOA Bombs 342052798
444 Jamss 341624584
445 Colton Oregon 339909195
446 Bad Moon Rising 339212061
447 AntiObamaWarriors 336556377
448 Bearland 334229106
449 yeahhhhhbuddy 334207124
450 NRG Beta 332951948
451 Helpr 329021074
452 Boomtown Rats 327500878
453 ANZACIANS 325448448
454 Kriegsmarine. 322454185
455 Funkdafunk 320441666
456 Wilde 13 319079296
457 HEART & SOULS 318359005
458 X-BIGA-X 318331992
459 Let It Go 313406302
460 Confederates 310901375
461 ****THE****TANK**** 308912690
462 The Thunder Cookie 305976543
463 Seal Team Shaggy 297534711
464 Hunting Wolves 296274893
465 Dans Minis 293659657
466 sparkles 2 291638640
467 PRARNG 291093969
468 war warblers 290545128
469 4th Battalion RAR 288991700
470 Resistance Is Futile 288513620
471 The British Armed Forces 284555651
472 Silent Snipers Elite 282631220
473 Faction That Matters 280333957
474 Universal $oldierz 276950345
475 她媽地 273798121
476 German Army1 273051902
477 Iron City 272967009
478 Pulp Fiction Players 272401469
479 All In Fun 272312677
480 Star gate 272205627
481 The Jun Horde 271293818
482 KILL'EM ALL 271022257
483 British Power Academy 266588397
484 Made In The D 264647838
485 Going Green 263186676
486 ActiveDutyInfantry 262169207
487 Down For Life!! 261818351
488 Brown Eyed Girl 261572770
489 Kreuz 260255651
490 Going For Glory 258118925
491 Cold Guinness 255270138
492 Spanish Special Forces 254414895
493 My lil mini 252619754
494 Inglorious Bastards 1 250500300
495 Six7one 248782925
496 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 247881539
497 Geneva 243877660
498 Spud And Chips 243047730
499 The Skull Army 241336122
500 Tornado. 239350459