1 Ghosts Army 24082078895
2 TAP Instructors 20089437708
3 The Abusement Corps! 15558102269
4 Trying This Out 13389015154
5 SuperFellas1 9624273108
6 -- Guess WHO -- 7045847116
7 [Dysfunction] 2970326744
8 TRS TIC TAC'S 1680342517
9 BLACK BERET REBELS 1645160809
10 אריות הים 1526174899
11 OCTANE RELOADED 1333409791
12 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 1015011513
13 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 923686020
14 🔥H~Łąđ~~MąM~Ţ🔥 858670455
15 The Albatross 753486766
16 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 564736666
17 United Regulators 378390899
18 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 336501660
19 Evil War Machine 282685113
20 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 267765509
21 Freedom! 261727524
22 SKOK 237300552
23 Strength & Honor 219703617
24 Veteran Forum Fighters 196791822
25 Goldless Campers 193525385
26 Lady MaMa 146256478
27 (NWO) 145273200
28 Combined Arms Group 128620287
29 G R U N T S 127095176
30 Nordic Gods Marching 125055034
31 VIRUS 114779397
32 The Faction Nation 114383198
33 The Real McCoys 110399143
34 Halo Pirates 103763785
35 Kick Ass Death Squad 98879232
36 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 93148400
37 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 92262988
38 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 90133762
39 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 89201248
40 small faction one 88868371
41 J/Z 88854955
42 Shadows In Valhalla 88787419
43 @Vikings For Life@ 88553161
44 NL Holland Power 84759191
45 South Georgia WhoopAss 84656054
46 Rocket 84034696
47 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 83684347
48 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 83530461
49 War of Veritas 82284679
50 ead Monkey lan 77156710
51 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 70599232
52 Bilko's Military 65640140
53 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 62128437
54 Sucios AK47 Boyz 59622350
55 Wheel In The Rising Sun 58377689
56 Frank' Faction 57897064
57 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 57823744
58 Special Operations Brigade 52560373
59 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 51934489
60 ARTAC10 Alpha 51628760
61 Task Force One 47798282
62 TACO BURRITO 46173972
63 Officer Training School 44804226
64 Freedom-Zzzzz 44747863
65 Dead Lost Souls 44582873
66 Silent Death Squad 44398595
67 The Deadly Device 43050384
68 aaa3 42901681
69 United Team 42297179
70 Dutch Raiders Rule 40100604
71 Black Ops 40087492
72 OMNICIDE 39978900
73 God save the Queen 39555170
74 XTREME 38529184
75 SUPERHEROES UNITED 38191334
76 Special Forces 777 37707243
77 The Coalition Elite 37408490
78 曰月神敎 36243502
79 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 35910076
80 NWO UNITED 35884968
81 Phoenix Rising 1 34852692
82 Tactical Command Unit 34026134
83 Awesome Beavers 33180453
84 Murderous ☠ Warriors 33132109
85 Sam's raiders 32028125
86 The Lost Battalion 31024859
87 212 30560267
88 Berlin Soldier 29804166
89 THE FORTY THIEVES 28834625
90 War Dogs 28544569
91 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 28409797
92 The W4ND3RERS 27969044
93 PutUpOrShutUp 27329656
94 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 26740657
95 ~slackers united~ 26155565
96 Armed Forces Vets 2 26125623
97 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 25956294
98 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 25807119
99 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 25680462
100 Supreme Imperial Alliance 25575275
101 Maverick 25496306
102 WEREWOFPACK 25323624
103 Panther Elite 24930196
104 Ssc Foxtrot 24636048
105 THE PIRATES (TM) 24623341
106 Norm's Dog House 24395162
107 United Regulators 23590171
108 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 23177679
109 American Justice League 22827265
110 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 22019950
111 United Armed Forces Elite 21965264
112 Sushi Army 1 21710440
113 DEATH SQUAD. 20972982
114 Deciples Of Doom 20578676
115 Cowboys and Indians 20393292
116 St George 20025729
117 The Buckwheat Development 19898150
118 Viking Swarm 19598856
119 TRUE GUMPS 19013834
120 FrontLine Deplorables 18433340
121 Special Operations Forces 18171333
122 Werth172 17358214
123 Assassin Rebel Raiders 16727583
124 The Carpet Bombers 16642039
125 BetleBailey 16095110
126 The Break Aways 16052810
127 United States Of America 15714709
128 Bandit Assassins 15227365
129 No Quarter! 15172453
130 METAL 14957995
131 The Fighting Minis 14306189
132 Mission Accomplished 14123797
133 Extraordinary Gentlemen 14116925
134 UK ROYALS 14082139
135 (NWO) - 85 SBS 13963541
136 Russian Spetsnaz 13751268
137 VFF ( WDT ) 13466770
138 big_one 13391735
139 🎃Halloween🎃 13368724
140 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 13301628
141 Dark soul zombies 13294624
142 Fresh Water 13218837
143 Have You Seen My Baseball 13155978
144 The Golden Hornets 13036312
145 < BARLEY & HOPS > 12841520
146 Marines 12662631
147 Dr Death1969 12607309
148 Delta Team Wolf 12549488
149 Stars N Bars 12516425
150 SANCTUM OF SIN 12486881
151 No Choice 12352702
152 United We Stand 12098512
153 RE-UNITED! 11947984
154 Llads Tactical 11694132
155 AUSSIE PRIDE 11510996
156 Operation PokeAho 11314365
157 Thinder Kitty Crew 11244778
158 LWO ROCKS! 10762862
159 xRBDx 10597402
160 Sin's Army 10584152
161 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 10563434
162 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 10495528
163 Full Metal Trannies 10259154
164 Men Of Mayhem 9861359
165 God Save The Psycho Bears 9791359
166 Siberian tigers 9731192
167 SEALS Rule 9691605
168 Da-Bears 9579670
169 zz land 9577198
170 Werewolves and Warlocks 9508336
171 Steve Retired Goldfree 9479689
172 SeaGhosts 9479233
173 The Union Jacks 9403800
174 IN TENTS CAMPING 9376981
175 Chica's Fire Brigade 9237503
176 Helpr 9188993
177 Black Sheep Militia 9049515
178 Sveriges Lejon 9023464
179 SAS x Elite x Squad 8993824
180 murder.death.kill 8986631
181 CRIMINAL MINDED 8839220
182 Kill Those Bast*** 8816638
183 TheEvilDead 8563112
184 United Global Warriors. 8343442
185 Banana Rama 8338012
186 Jgerbombs 8283499
187 D1E HARD 8173848
188 RISE OF THE MINIONS 8127305
189 Infected Boot of Blest 8099047
190 The Perpetuates 8093705
191 Farmers Of Fate 7967945
192 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 7960529
193 CamoSharks 7904242
194 Alpha Squad Elite 7883507
195 Full Metal Jackets 7843995
196 Miller's Mercs 7665976
197 Traptors 7610728
198 Slaps Fighters Team 7602662
199 Wolverine Heroes 7570254
200 United Combat Vets 7359689
201 Monkey Butts R Us 7339951
202 Robotech Defense Force 7055706
203 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 6960397
204 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 6888181
205 Art Of Wariers 6568839
206 Bombs Away187 6485616
207 Misfits Island 6397745
208 Target1 6376790
209 DicCeo 6323209
210 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 6302694
211 ....White Eagle..... 6247544
212 The_Odd_Ones 6187273
213 chaos charlie regiment 6164728
214 The British Armed Forces 6111531
215 Army of Darkness 6022584
216 Faction Of Blest 6007012
217 Global War Elite 6005834
218 Freedom-X 5959075
219 US Citizen Defense Force 5868408
220 Soldiers Against Evil 5649464
221 Mayerbrown 5542154
222 HŔ pțımı ŢąłēŢ! 5482037
223 United Warriors of Virtue 5413813
224 Abridged 5412378
225 Lost4words 5389136
226 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 5326776
227 M Group 5320693
228 Secret Ops 5206932
229 JaguarXJL 5156660
230 I AM THE PRESIDENT 5065668
231 Good Guys 4984478
232 VFF Tramps 4941261
233 explosades 4926203
234 3rd ACR 4853102
235 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 4846712
236 Chicken Nuggetown 4765152
237 Retired mini accounts 4744443
238 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 4741211
239 sUnion 4740177
240 motorcity madman 4695991
241 RUSH 2 WAR 4622558
242 Silent Service 6 4602393
243 Southern Sharpshooters 4558835
244 wolfy team1 4558041
245 Kalimar 4549142
246 Sleepless Bandits 4484834
247 Damage Inc. 4418109
248 The Honourable Misfits 4386752
249 Tornado. 4267198
250 SG 50 4202646
251 trigger readers 4140816
252 We Are Regulators 4137214
253 US Delta Assualt Force 4123851
254 AZ's Best 4047938
255 Dooms Day Defense 3884942
256 iDelph 3882070
257 The Original SWAT 3881498
258 Heavy Marine Helicopter 3872090
259 Coalition Part Deux 3869382
260 Fatty Faction 3869316
261 Roger Shadow 3766123
262 Lee2 3696865
263 nonsense1 3690863
264 Juicio Final 3610857
265 House of the Rising Sun 3605748
266 Tvix 3592419
267 Cobra F1 3574451
268 hole-n-wall 3549953
269 The North Group 3548689
270 *Special Elite Soldiers* 3454827
271 Gh0st Wolves 3381266
272 McGurTian Monsters 3358963
273 AUSGLOBAL 3328073
274 Baltimore Bombers 3299438
275 The Green Brigade 3274758
276 WorkInProgress 3265534
277 Flyer Team 3233950
278 Shock & Awe 3182401
279 Daily 420 3170613
280 Dynamit 3116354
281 Six7one 3083458
282 Oasis Of Death 3076170
283 Wow 3048080
284 SG Creations 2998309
285 FRACTIOUS 2986196
286 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 2973742
287 AntiObamaWarriors 2960707
288 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 2866025
289 Candy Floss Killers 2853476
290 United Nations - UN 2851785
291 50cal rides 2820054
292 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 2781281
293 NO FREELOADERS 2776503
294 她媽地 2773367
295 Steveboy28 2749669
296 Killers Nation United 2727792
297 4th Battalion RAR 2721089
298 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 2689256
299 Semi Retired 2662464
300 Pipelayer's 2658994
301 WIRE DOGS 2645549
302 One More Time 2607211
303 Immortals league 2591450
304 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 2565970
305 AGNK 2558788
306 Conservative Republican 2521520
307 Faction Regie 2515877
308 1234567890123456789012345678901234567890 2482344
309 DANGER CLOSE 2468998
310 The Trios Triad 2457573
311 rising of the corp 2454465
312 DELTAS FINEST 2452893
313 World Conquerors 2442070
314 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 2420044
315 Spud And Chips 2418590
316 Old World Patriots 2387710
317 Babes that Bite 2324409
318 IAFF For Modern War 2320784
319 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2294451
320 Eyo 2179856
321 GreeSucks 2179146
322 Seven Bridges Road 2158560
323 -Black Ops X- 2120048
324 Men Without Glory 2072609
325 Red 6 2059936
326 jo007 2050767
327 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2043296
328 The Thunder Cookie 2000837
329 CARNAGE RANGERS 1986867
330 Tuga's Team 1955677
331 Shogun Clan 1946285
332 The Unconquered Nation 1913333
333 UK2017 1911653
334 Make Things Happen 1905071
335 Top Faction Rejects 1881143
336 Late Night Killers 1871226
337 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1870390
338 NordicGangstaCrew 1835105
339 SONIC USA 1824718
340 Redrum187 1774520
341 Mn Outlaws 1724726
342 Game Facers 1715987
343 Silent Snipers Elite 1705495
344 Peace Or War Rebirth 1693914
345 1 11 1692517
346 British Power Academy 1653321
347 General Nuisances 1647011
348 DragonForce 1640569
349 PEPPER WOLF PACK 1638143
350 Buck Wild 1624571
351 Hands Of Stone 1622256
352 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1605621
353 Beehive 1600124
354 Whykings 1598159
355 New Born Heroes 1582934
356 Syds World 1578219
357 CTE 1565862
358 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1562022
359 Lobsters At Dawn 1544929
360 Run Forest Run! 1521718
361 Confederates 1518814
362 Gilmore 1515702
363 Limanation 1514258
364 TIGER DIVISION 1509897
365 pierewiet 1492308
366 Ottoman 1490592
367 _ 1487111
368 le bricoleur 1476506
369 Weapon X 1475070
370 sick of this 1472948
371 War of Veritas ll 1472874
372 Small Town II 1465291
373 All Nono's United 1460485
374 BENNETT'S MARSOC 1450300
375 The Riviera 1448243
376 Super Imperial Fighters 1435665
377 CreekWater Mafia 1409299
378 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1404515
379 taunton 2 1403337
380 Hans Germany 1389557
381 Shorts Stack 1388474
382 balloon knot destroyerz 1387980
383 4theWorld 1381456
384 Suppression Force 1 1380831
385 ANZACIANS 1372980
386 The Skull Army 1357336
387 Rule The World 1346084
388 Ugly Men 1335858
389 lexhond 1331095
390 Scimitar Blades United 1328063
391 PL-GROM 1298513
392 Home Run 1296035
393 Indomitable Force 1295368
394 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1284972
395 All R Welcomed! 1280652
396 -DEN- 1279429
397 ToxicWar 1270459
398 Gurby's 1258612
399 Dread Legion 1248771
400 SG LIONS 1239524
401 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 1239448
402 $$$$$$ 1218122
403 The Bridge Burners 1214898
404 No Drama 1212906
405 Usual Suspects 2 1208166
406 Age Is Just A Number 1201709
407 ka-Tet1 1191902
408 ****THE****TANK**** 1191116
409 Hollands kleintje 1175284
410 Carcel de Cuba 1166757
411 UnitedWeStand 1165895
412 German Army1 1159870
413 anti social society 1153410
414 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 1144705
415 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 1140193
416 Aegis Warriors 1129538
417 The Chosen 1126153
418 *CARPE DIEM* 1110616
419 Blackout Elite Alliance II 1100238
420 Veterans of War 1090905
421 Always1Up💪🏽 1088900
422 Going Green 1080686
423 Boomtown Rats 1072710
424 mini peak 1055558
425 bobgratton 1053917
426 we have the power 1051034
427 The Main Drain 1050827
428 Submit Your Spoils 1041488
429 jalc 1022407
430 Triple J's Raiders 1007044
431 Kills For Thrills 1006003
432 Xraided Hollards 1004807
433 Random Acts of Kindness 1002559
434 La Famiglia 993438
435 The West Pacific 992270
436 Metal Apocalypse 991625
437 MountBlood 990677
438 Respect All Fear None 987867
439 The Dutch Wolves 986649
440 The United Kingdom 982988
441 Bucket List 980177
442 Ship Of Fools 979223
443 The Jun Horde 968947
444 The house of Graham 968870
445 ~*War Dogs*~ 960021
446 Universal $oldierz 959538
447 Gold Fever Nation Wide 943511
448 T.P.H 935353
449 Surplus@Quebec 934374
450 Screaming Eagle 930561
451 Resistance Is Futile 924115
452 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 910233
453 Biych 906360
454 Chaos Legends Retirement Home 900570
455 Silver Badge Boys 900419
456 Dutch Dragons 899946
457 Guicado 897806
458 Dragons D'Eau 895284
459 Deadly Devil Drones 884153
460 Pizz Train 868260
461 Global Killers 860326
462 AJ's Heroes 852784
463 Dans Minis 852482
464 Callies Crew 849938
465 Skyfall 849612
466 El Diablo 846186
467 BucHumInDaHouse 844738
468 Brooklyn's Best 843882
469 Black Ops 2015s 843817
470 Montgommerys Army 842962
471 Demolition_Force 831479
472 Training Days 825960
473 Some Random Clowns 824224
474 British Bu11dogs 820870
475 Cannon Fodder Comrades 820842
476 Tjocktarm 819722
477 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 818181
478 skillzone 815351
479 G-Man's Squad 813897
480 dunant 811507
481 Sergeant Chain Gang 809984
482 Tha Expendables 805406
483 YouBeScrewed 797827
484 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 796002
485 F.S.U. 794911
486 Geneva 786234
487 Elite Military institute 783576
488 Yes Braaa 777186
489 NWA 770343
490 The Dutch Mafia 764515
491 1961th Bulldivision 763792
492 USA. SEALS 761871
493 Delta Force Z 755873
494 Couch Raiders 755598
495 Ray's Army Mecenaries 754514
496 Black Men United 750519
497 5th Panzer Div 739838
498 Funkdafunk 738607
499 JC & THE BOYS 736475
500 P R E D A T O R S 735794