1 Revelation 6-8 1748493110157
2 Revelation 6-8 1443370849372
3 Revelation 6-8 1224771813528
4 ♤Nikita♤ 924553430094
5 Alex 749706886175
6 Dr Jellyfinger 637886085891
7 War Machine 623777910425
8 Hapuna 404007879364
9 STREAK 275401764972
10 Aguirre 203743838672
11 MONSTER! 164864620216
12 El Gallo 161054456443
13 >>mac<< 155134118868
14 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 151722994305
15 JackSon 140105458243
16 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 112218682233
17 Norm 104479021402
18 Roytyler 98805851090
19 -DEN- 91715416465
20 JEM1307 90501042509
21 Lego 85961848708
22 Bird tRAPPER 84011328103
23 DS DA 79064641582
24 Will 75317921401
25 Hugo Boss 74233641006
26 TITO Not Alex 64489005618
27 frylock 58684500875
28 fingers 57950840843
29 Topdog 54553454386
30 Yong 54405201924
31 Sheff 51506196186
32 Belphy 48621479067
33 Zev 48349560087
34 Juice 47533904242
35 SToneWall 44871601631
36 M'Fkn Soul 42640285823
37 MAC 41410425988
38 BB Ying 35911128562
39 CBC 33670482642
40 Knights Templar 32562180603
41 Shooter 29302978688
42 McStu Senior 28367246886
43 TAP SL 27826678911
44 WholiBarra 26251191017
45 🔥GhosTED🔥 25343278825
46 13thMEUsoc 24867889854
47 Xhao 24529055223
48 CAPT CAMPBELL 24327778500
49 JUST TUCK IT 23391167597
50 Chatime 22224337628
51 Walle Viking 20922031706
52 Abhinav 19904116099
53 Deogen 👀 19006028444
54 Revelation 6-8 18931024104
55 Bacon lust 18073676773
56 Game still broke 17715959877
57 River Hog 16664198550
58 d 16278221734
59 yangman@sgp 15137137839
60 Finnie 14845884456
61 SG LordZen 14778445395
62 Swan Song 14706120540
63 Skins 14196339006
64 Blu 14048098096
65 Baz 13443621417
66 PGHM -?- 12996701401
67 General Butt Naked 12989573498
68 rob 12606536714
69 Goku 12463561606
70 G E P I M 12207009358
71 Twiggy 12139916951
72 TAP Supreme Leader 11877110630
73 Redwings 11706503173
74 Bobby Brobst 11689968585
75 Alex 11611974825
76 Der Leichmeister 11587554991
77 Maverick Gunner 11293371674
78 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 10839199352
79 Red wolf 10834815987
80 Timebomb 10799559869
81 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 10592672266
82 Mark of respect 10528555987
83 CC 10430028983
84 Roberto H 9881106479
85 denismybeech 9708088475
86 r 9638612525
87 Grand danois 9482887570
88 Captain Steelman 9399066578
89 JOKER 9335075132
90 MugsMom 9192253983
91 Maria Maria 8910822128
92 SamDuQubec. 8427675898
93 M I G O N E 8408760884
94 Tubby Gambino 8216466554
95 Joey 7975744883
96 cazador 7739832058
97 Flo 7668963268
98 ~maddog~ 7444082665
99 RainDance 7398940021
100 havinfun 7357880200
101 MR CHONG 😎 7287053003
102 CPT BLACK RET. 7124483007
103 CK 7037450396
104 Kitten McPurr 6907845166
105 Sara 6826408015
106 Mr Sammy 6739129645
107 Joe 6660177585
108 Sheldon Cooper 6374022370
109 M S 6064058546
110 NIGHTFORCE 5867046164
111 Slаск λΙιсཛ 5764235291
112 Mini 5526479736
113 Doc Ghost 5315569182
114 Evil Viking 5250226541
115 Popek 5204056206
116 Robbie Lucchese 5173441322
117 Johnny Chimpo 5097407431
118 Keyser Soze 4986451301
119 ✴MICKE✴ 4924194585
120 TTO PAIN 4795562698
121 👊IRONFIST👊 4711898480
122 Puff puff pass 4617068234
123 GAFFER 4590809022
124 Big JAB 4369118386
125 Malaga 4343970252
126 Private MOM 4291217875
127 Шiиgмаи 4192963831
128 SUP THOR 4170250857
129 Brew 4160065101
130 Alex 4157450724
131 SiLvErSwItCh 4145145828
132 Commander Boom Boom 4070730703
133 Bundy Bear 4031898621
134 Big Mac 4004933533
135 MrsHappyViking 3934114574
136 Zamboni 3931698157
137 (CQ) 3871878595
138 Smokey 3867878481
139 Mac 3847409423
140 Odin 3823481128
141 badrleg 3758420254
142 Fred 3701516844
143 MovingToIowa 3642461281
144 BURKEY TRU 3538695727
145 DROGON 3464253915
146 SALT LIFE 3422122797
147 HOUND 3413360501
148 Willo 3363271174
149 Don 3350043110
150 Lasse 3347575231
151 Alex 3342248413
152 Ed 3326145219
153 Capltan Hook 3278433917
154 GENERAL ONE 3224559386
155 brix 3198654147
156 Trouble 3195190680
157 נחשו מי? 3135428756
158 Alex 3131928342
159 tomtary 3122596333
160 Trafalgar 3089029165
161 Deca**** 3056718823
162 Zues 2923436644
163 DeathAdder 2897152746
164 dead man walking 2852237147
165 Sauron 2819591572
166 GOD'S NOT DEAD 2741469688
167 USA 2739506679
168 Alex 2720276066
169 GreenGhost 2717507821
170 Master 2682062102
171 RIC 2645223508
172 Romulus 2619431841
173 CTT RIP 2610970526
174 Alex 2583673469
175 Bman 2582848011
176 Black Widow 2573369020
177 Ingolf 2540283672
178 Ky_Jim 2446963120
179 VJK 2445395309
180 C 2438153879
181 Hammer Head 2410437460
182 Oli 2370184412
183 Sigurd 2365475302
184 (b) 2347205067
185 Pipo de Clown 2315350372
186 Trout Bum 2283360631
187 BostonHammer 2282372600
188 🇳🇱 ALEX 2278303991
189 Leroy 2245583336
190 Rommel 2212433778
191 7 2177046141
192 Hepstar 2157467051
193 Elites 2133109652
194 AIR FORCE 1 2128071029
195 Y 2104192138
196 THE DBWOY 2098311042
197 104077 The Duke 2090445129
198 Nate 2076642525
199 Lil Kitten 2030084888
200 SUP CMC 2001275235
201 Alex 2000768300
202 Slacker 1973387971
203 Dd's Revenge 1970673082
204 Vlatabifle 1965794427
205 Ck 1916166561
206 Elkins1 1912013779
207 xlt 1846738570
208 Super Redcow 1832449927
209 Broekie 1811318913
210 FiFth 1757485472
211 Capt. Bill 1751586522
212 Paulo 1740738121
213 Legs 1736549490
214 Scarface 1729197377
215 M-NS 1711387093
216 Super Jo 1696501642
217 Yoshi 1678130223
218 Mini Menace 1675868941
219 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 1675725653
220 DonnyG 1670162109
221 DOOM 1658699093
222 孙悟空 1652721144
223 Pelle P - Ghosts 1646503918
224 eVic-V2 1645550008
225 DZ 1638947609
226 Legend Stallion 1616153489
227 Thumper 1598748934
228 RIP GazzA🇭🇲 1595177726
229 Bawanator 1582751885
230 Mr Big C 1582382601
231 Medicine Man 1579483646
232 Deer Killer 1564143112
233 Arne 1550792401
234 WAR PUPPY 1527970612
235 M S 1514592838
236 Grove 1513753242
237 Jay 1500290434
238 Jason 1496576772
239 👴OldLegsSparow 1493939888
240 Tom of Denmark 1489694829
241 Hulk 1441759661
242 SoT 1432825903
243 SUPer SOBERANO 1415575810
244 Robbot 1408634962
245 Herbie Hined 1408624483
246 Eric The Tyrant 1405979835
247 APOLLO 1402007006
248 Hobbs -?- WHO 1398410320
249 Takern// 1395145521
250 tiger 1385192227
251 EOS'Michael 1375219307
252 Silver Shield 1351945803
253 Why Not 1325066066
254 Dr3@m|ov3R 1315760083
255 leadhead 21 1309181828
256 Arkangel 1308674720
257 芽笼十三少 1283472071
258 Cold As Ice 1279690322
259 Joe 1274350037
260 Mac 1205805079
261 rhinoman860 1200912220
262 Rommel 1198881966
263 Matt Z 1197232979
264 FREEZER 1195074633
265 RUBY ALBATROSS 1187572476
266 bad101 1174603252
267 Bran the Broken 1145726437
268 gb 1130082138
269 Waseem 1104882251
270 Steve L 1103629448
271 Nieuwnoord 1100664409
272 BanTheCheaters! 1095444306
273 Capt Campbell 1091538422
274 JB 1088226895
275 ROBBO WHO? 1087037706
276 Crazyman 1070004329
277 GOLDEN GODDESS 1059632640
278 GTA 1053653390
279 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 1048011601
280 Miss Conduct 1042297932
281 Clubber 1041810466
282 redACE 1040827842
283 ANDY 1031921353
284 Jani 1028148772
285 350z 1024218654
286 Rotsch 1014094543
287 sdj03 999959680
288 Pff 995566278
289 God of War 988034315
290 Gav11 979892246
291 cяүρт кεερεя 972031052
292 Cindy Lou WHO 965702330
293 THE EXECUTIONER 962008540
294 Rich / Kingsman 960890756
295 Figs 958424888
296 প্রেমের মেটালিক 956921446
297 Slacker Alex 954687587
298 Sg Scorpio 935371649
299 Raging Robbie 934727100
300 Jeroen en Martijn 929841985
301 The Reaper 927866982
302 Trashman 917356038
303 Mr Big 915506278
304 angel shark 881599483
305 Alex 879825964
306 itchy wiv fleas 878076248
307 Arn 869138652
308 HUNTER (&#128019 868032911
309 Richie 863008623
310 PITBULL 859925868
311 RD 858119450
312 point 857601542
313 Piro 847979644
314 v man 847782736
315 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 846586240
316 Mrs Jenner 839154636
317 THE RIPPER 834043421
318 Shlomi 831547739
319 HMD 827928700
320 Mason 816853575
321 ChocGun 812076970
322 Stronghammer 805060879
323 Marbles 799570277
324 Merc 795950654
325 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 789000273
326 Snake Pliskin 781772768
327 Marbles 779560155
328 saggyballs💥💥 777382179
329 FAR Q 775916309
330 JOFC 772357639
331 PRIM3TIME 770895519
332 Rurouni Kenshin 766226668
333 Ender 765565643
334 SERVIS 765403915
335 īəəł 749387046
336 M I C H E L L E 745089522
337 Brady 740744619
338 Rock 'X' 732217110
339 MR CHEECH 😎 713820946
340 Stone 709244905
341 P41N AK 708712150
342 Griffin 705924932
343 Marokon Kauhu 705849537
344 LIlo 703826788
345 [GSF] CPT CRAB 703554591
346 Thanos 703054728
347 ICE MAN 700217602
348 🔰S 🔰G🔰 698911465
349 will 696821517
350 Smoke 689474581
351 Huff 689091340
352 ƎᎮAЯIM 679776531
353 A. Boss 672628453
354 AREA 52 670870065
355 MEUsoc 665028728
356 Hellbone 661341022
357 Slacker Tom 642047956
358 BUILD THE WALL 639975874
359 Gibbs 637340159
360 Mad Monk 632638687
361 APHRO 628869641
362 R@bbit 627698955
363 Iron Bull 627104656
364 Giggidy Goo 609802681
365 Fizz 608399525
366 Joe 608243291
367 Carlos2oon 608149869
368 ~KillaG dz~ 607656956
369 STRIDER1 599025532
370 GH 595118773
371 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 594380108
372 7odd 586936277
373 General Principle 581213633
374 M i C H E L L E 580753174
375 Elektra 578880294
376 Daddy 576738821
377 Tuff-Krister 574394722
378 Alex 571190600
379 Bollocks 569071342
380 War Dog 567403241
381 rambo 566987168
382 GENERAL GERRY 566948473
383 Numpty 564921191
384 Timbo4754 563076203
385 Ironhide 560681595
386 Madsk1llz 559560815
387 # Master # EOS 558878252
388 Oberon 553150732
389 Mav 552538194
390 💀 Zero 💀 552012967
391 H 551343011
392 Haptwo 542651131
393 G-Force 540666835
394 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 539361959
395 Quick Dodge 536894568
396 SilverStreak 535651804
397 Lone Wolf 534220606
398 Jens 531829973
399 Nec Aspera Terrent 529678925
400 Bumblebee 526304245
401 Josh 525042120
402 BOSS 522050874
403 shimi 512157093
404 TeXowarrior 2 511833658
405 The Big Mamu 511131707
406 Jim 507126126
407 Zrockets 504200414
408 Fred 502795016
409 τƴ 500705182
410 yyz 498354830
411 N8 497393045
412 RIP GazzA🇭🇲 497068662
413 steve 493782059
414 魯班一族 493157670
415 BRO 492850171
416 East Coast Bias 490519117
417 LadyRowe83 485145018
418 Robbie Lucchese 484744043
419 <CMDR STOLZI> 484045484
420 Sigg 483350664
421 MamaZ 478276294
422 Black Beret Bro 477635793
423 Davos 475090908
424 Joker 471009799
425 NoDietWorks4Me 470881701
426 Majik 468967624
427 Captain Insano 468487020
428 iam WeaponX 467508337
429 Havotec 464747236
430 Retired Bimbo 463430323
431 Sargent Alfie 463393981
432 The Cleaner 462443126
433 Toon army 462065310
434 Bert jr 460250763
435 Bad Boy 455609357
436 SS 455122271
437 Philly 451889563
438 F - 22 RAPTOR 450843326
439 CplG 446807099
440 Captain 441572585
441 wsosp 438748308
442 Polish Toon Wolf 437301949
443 Pepper 435578846
444 F - 18 RAPTOR 435405675
445 FURY 432212068
446 Buck Rogers 431034517
447 Sgt Suarez 428889396
448 Eric 426868693
449 Den bruine 426715911
450 BadTodd 425561213
451 Iceman 423985477
452 kev 423475211
453 RavenCrazySwede 422906709
454 Stryker 417584716
455 PHELPSIE 415309183
456 badass 414682789
457 SHOCK 413391418
458 MЯK 413336805
459 Shiznit 412694280
460 DJ 410186643
461 Ma'am 409082855
462 Swamp Spider 406052790
463 Tasseled Wobbegong 405508320
464 SirLurksAlot 404889194
465 Atracer 404483518
466 Frank 403996848
467 bert 400221717
468 Country life 399537601
469 Charley 398342188
470 🔥Leeps 🔥 397604771
471 TMpST 396513121
472 Mr Bokkie 393638444
473 baron 393334714
474 Aloha 393174230
475 Octane 389753484
476 UDHehe 388835735
477 Elektra! 388215365
478 Chef Tom 385100798
479 DYS N DAT 383429767
480 Bill 382149194
481 Black Widow 379650219
482 Zstorm 378380564
483 sum 1 over thar 378325405
484 TOMMY 377208387
485 kanin 375782726
486 mike 374975394
487 🌛MoonPie🍰 373283942
488 s 373267522
489 bonanza 371935404
490 Death 368362969
491 Jimmy The Gent 368093292
492 Hopa hopa 366336979
493 Wyatt 364662001
494 ..*SiN*.. 364449242
495 Irie Hoodlum 364133903
496 GHosTs-KiLLa 363579363
497 rekin 363476140
498 Mat Cauthon 360896304
499 Killer 360854866
500 Baby shark do do do 360023049