1 Revelation 6-8 819851981282
2 Revelation 6-8 762308189678
3 Revelation 6-8 749740373650
4 Floater 670380419866
5 Alex 553409318488
6 War Machine 257121120961
7 Hapuna 222131737756
8 STREAK 171198660545
9 Will 153475371025
10 MONSTER! 134294391712
11 ?-⚡lee⚡-? 120187569935
12 ♤Nikita♤ 100987766062
13 El Gallo 96714223695
14 Aguirre 91702622357
15 tHe BrOnX bOmBeR 81782866724
16 JackSon 70360297169
17 >>mac<< 68160416854
18 Hugo Boss 52808699447
19 -DEN- 46870136674
20 Roytyler 44430010955
21 Juice 44235490793
22 DS DA 42560319030
23 JEM1307 40774154301
24 Bird tRAPPER 39660625255
25 Norm 39553886709
26 Sheff 38454583555
27 TITO Not Alex 36518515519
28 Yong 35255330827
29 Lego 34652736288
30 frylock 33912204971
31 Zamboni 31969595520
32 fingers 30412120287
33 BB Ying 28530144139
34 M'Fkn Soul 27316295336
35 Belphy 25618222804
36 Topdog 24914300877
37 Zev 21899406404
38 CBC 21625373402
39 MAC 21461482551
40 SToneWall 21122584223
41 Shooter 20322708511
42 McStu Senior 20024824666
43 CAPT CAMPBELL 17761280802
44 TAP SL 17301305612
45 WholiBarra 17067748481
46 Chatime 14715177184
47 Revelation 6-8 14615929562
48 Deogen 👀 13257894402
49 Keyser Soze 12880098975
50 🔥GhosTED🔥 12228165917
51 Roberto H 12204533119
52 River Hog 11895144136
53 Game still broke 11784871479
54 PGHM -?- 11657239444
55 Abhinav 11325245522
56 Finnie 11107114725
57 JUST TUCK IT 10298167123
58 Bobby Brobst 9942601276
59 Walle Viking 9892759142
60 13thMEUsoc 9826065417
61 Twiggy 9748453115
62 JOKER 9331453194
63 Swan Song 9278315293
64 Maverick Gunner 8942139799
65 Bacon lust 8894132173
66 Redwings 8483694375
67 yangman@sgp 8383014315
68 r 8364282164
69 General Butt Naked 8297634262
70 Red wolf 8293487630
71 Alex 8274137646
72 SG LordZen 8094468203
73 TAP Supreme Leader 7665243959
74 NIGHTFORCE 6938145731
75 Knights Templar 6842009654
76 Goku 6711250775
77 Baz 6589941529
78 Blu 6484701216
79 Captain Steelman 6327913479
80 G E P I M 6259635533
81 Mark of respect 6057090045
82 rob 5956369775
83 denismybeech 5839416935
84 Maria Maria 5711666544
85 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 5523065146
86 CC 5066860388
87 Kitten McPurr 4967648952
88 Tubby Gambino 4844450072
89 Grand danois 4783039244
90 Flo 4741513280
91 cazador 4638437656
92 ~maddog~ 4610838648
93 Xhao 4580736114
94 ⭕️(ЯD)Ghost⭕️ 4566371961
95 CPT BLACK RET. 4480603226
96 Skins 4406960669
97 MR CHONG 😎 4217483562
98 Puff puff pass 4042022635
99 IcE_CoLd_SpE1gHtZ 4009268320
100 Der Leichmeister 3907803648
101 Dr Jellyfinger 3805217354
102 M S 3734971906
103 havinfun 3601175161
104 Joey 3591564958
105 MugsMom 3575686926
106 ✴MICKE✴ 3542762101
107 Robbie Lucchese 3434154722
108 Timebomb 3314028317
109 RainDance 3261618143
110 Sara 3249375916
111 GAFFER 3213960375
112 Malaga 3194905481
113 Joe 3156081463
114 Doc Ghost 3107604221
115 Mr Sammy 3056546804
116 Zues 3023273286
117 Popek 2986114497
118 Slаск λΙιсཛ 2954679702
119 Bundy Bear 2898922298
120 Smokey 2890587090
121 SUP SANTA THOR 2888217463
122 נחשו מי? 2794121520
123 Johnny Chimpo 2778034404
124 Commander Boom Boom 2712354223
125 M I G O N E 2689613789
126 Mini 2667892885
127 Sheldon Cooper 2663271279
128 Evil Viking 2646151869
129 Brew 2591224815
130 Mini Menace 2548655444
131 Takern 11-15 2508285336
132 MovingToIowa 2464433556
133 👊IRONFIST👊 2444118249
134 HOUND 2382039741
135 MrsHappyViking 2379089837
136 Private MOM 2370295879
137 (CQ) 2365306410
138 d 2354644797
139 SALT LIFE 2329319914
140 Шiиgмаи 2299858710
141 Big JAB 2233192656
142 tomtary 2193971381
143 GOD'S NOT DEAD 2186176017
144 TTO PAIN 2173293302
145 badrleg 2172858195
146 Deca**** 2164268652
147 Alex 2123349617
148 Lasse 2097013791
149 Bman 2094903517
150 Scarface 2086377772
151 Rommel 2084280068
152 C 2062632193
153 DROGON 1999552855
154 Alex 1988928891
155 brix 1923592205
156 SUP CMC 1910236179
157 Odin 1906876754
158 SiLvErSwItCh 1895128408
159 CTT RIP 1880897728
160 Fred 1877096460
161 VJK 1857095606
162 Trouble 1837621236
163 Capltan Hook 1830095909
164 Black Widow 1770785698
165 Alex 1724902886
166 Alex 1718096731
167 Master 1684788895
168 dead man walking 1677606298
169 Ed 1669744302
170 Super Jo 1668374303
171 BostonHammer 1663428521
172 Romulus 1595574080
173 Lil Kitten 1573828046
174 SamDuQubec. 1546649182
175 Jani 1537321659
176 Trafalgar 1529326725
177 Elites 1524211903
178 Alex 1521573001
179 BURKEY TRU 1482928760
180 GENERAL ONE 1480906806
181 Oli 1465721971
182 7 1465403069
183 Sauron 1457277647
184 Hepstar 1449855137
185 Pipo de Clown 1434688683
186 Dd's Revenge 1433730969
187 Grove 1429651062
188 Capt Campbell 1425255538
189 Y 1415428924
190 xlt 1385413861
191 Super Redcow 1379808135
192 Slacker 1356347274
193 DOOM 1350839208
194 Josh 1343822890
195 Nate 1323941444
196 Mr Big C 1318296140
197 DZ 1311871341
198 Hammer Head 1310155021
199 Trout Bum 1307369160
200 Legend Stallion 1305656239
201 AIR FORCE 1 1289262044
202 Don 1264128935
203 FiFth 1257320064
204 👴OldLegsSparow 1245190691
205 Yoshi 1240489080
206 Legs 1228513529
207 Willo 1227679622
208 (b) 1204682825
209 Elkins1 1201676942
210 Bawanator 1200663716
211 Ingolf 1178750177
212 SoT 1164920273
213 USA 1159911386
214 Ck 1157287183
215 Leroy 1148940170
216 RIC 1145237984
217 JayPhukTTO 1143691364
218 Ky_Jim 1133297184
219 ILoveDecaTestEvents 1130037339
220 Capt. Bill 1126053017
221 104077 The Duke 1094992315
222 Pelle P - Ghosts 1084284767
223 Why Not 1083754613
224 Sigurd 1083270939
225 芽笼十三少 1083192713
226 Big Mac 1070566786
227 Jason 1060929485
228 Bran the Broken 1054383761
229 🇳🇱 ALEX 1045134543
230 孙悟空 1035256221
231 Mac 1033567828
232 ROBBO WHO? 1025932584
233 tiger 1020013573
234 THE DBWOY 1010052624
235 eVic-V2 1008865052
236 Joe 1006054221
237 Hobbs -?- WHO 1003818875
238 WAR PUPPY 997597327
239 EOS' Michael 996637568
240 Rommel 993821345
241 Eric The Tyrant 985896792
242 Thumper 960325373
243 M S 958511188
244 Silver Shield 957097325
245 Broekie 955452738
246 Herbie Hined 944237435
247 Matt Z 928241848
248 SUPer SOBERANO 925671747
249 angel shark 924786574
250 💟 🇯🇦🇳🇪 💟 922223286
251 Ruby of Sweden 920095369
252 Tom of Denmark 918924849
253 Davinci 915661232
254 Paulo 915395013
255 JB 914430860
256 Deer Killer 910039117
257 Dr3@m|ov3R 902059853
258 Griffin 883024415
259 প্রেমের মেটালিক 882295855
260 Waseem 876923650
261 APOLLO 868646601
262 Mac 863460747
263 FREEZER 841252361
264 Vlatabifle 839570753
265 Sg Scorpio 838074834
266 Arkangel 837594628
267 Raging Robbie 822327748
268 Ironhide 813643849
269 bad101 810110314
270 🔫Dirty Harry🔫 809791848
271 Elektra 808706418
272 N8 808284166
273 Hulk 795780897
274 BanTheCheaters! 786275094
275 Steve L 783288617
276 Medicine Man 779197233
277 P41N AK 777886753
278 Rudy 757095493
279 itchy wiv fleas 753914103
280 350z 752584491
281 Turtle🐧[OCR🔥] 752159859
282 Gav11 749515549
283 God of War 741594719
284 TeXowarrior 2 741348626
285 Ki$$ MY A$$ 740434741
286 Rotsch 733786278
287 Shlomi 722693577
288 Takern// 717266822
289 A. Boss 714314973
290 Merc 708777211
291 M-NS 707004425
292 leadhead 21 705777190
293 Figs 701934994
294 Clubber 701322904
295 BUILD THE WALL 700358801
296 Crazyman 700331522
297 Cindy Lou WHO 697504687
298 Lt.Vorte *Sk0k* 689426464
299 Arne 687118919
300 Mr Big 682256412
301 Rich / Kingsman 664750756
302 Nieuwnoord 663120298
303 shimi 660140672
304 PITBULL 658163855
305 Alex 653880845
306 JOFC 652059850
307 Trashman 647745075
308 Piro 647035696
309 R@bbit 639533134
310 THE EXECUTIONER 636309916
311 Nec Aspera Terrent 634168189
312 Carlos2oon 633916345
313 redACE 633870621
314 sdj03 632972492
315 ANDY 625843329
316 GTA 624843661
317 BOSS 622952355
318 Richie 621845019
319 THE RIPPER 620272526
320 Deepsea huge tiger 620251269
321 Mad Monk 619608148
322 Pff 616901324
323 īəəł 612824384
324 Dark One 611969817
325 rambo 609770946
326 Jeroen en Martijn 605301818
327 v man 605032918
328 💋WonderWoman 603895587
329 HMD 599996668
330 point 598123964
331 Rurouni Kenshin 597426560
332 SERVIS 595592257
333 DezO 591623286
334 Arn 591404517
335 ƎᎮAЯIM 591186115
336 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 589882926
337 M I C H E L L E 585295593
338 Marbles 584351206
339 ..*SiN*.. 584212979
340 FUBAR 583805872
341 Marbles 581273934
342 Mrs Jenner 581176217
343 gb 578139035
344 jd up yours 576796453
345 Slacker Alex 575166394
346 Ender 574521474
347 ICE MAN 572718572
348 Cold As Ice 567411890
349 UP Pilot 565207307
350 Robbot 564681020
351 [GSF] CPT CRAB 560442282
352 GOLDEN GODDESS 552842041
353 Gibbs 547870205
354 will 545666581
355 Toon army 543802904
356 TIC-TAC-GEN-P 542893526
357 Emma Peel 542082767
358 Bert jr 540846407
359 GENERAL GERRY 523820989
360 Joe 522868415
361 7odd 521886070
362 Bollocks 519365396
363 Huff 510551106
364 🔰S 🔰G🔰 509796673
365 King TUT 505629703
366 General Principle 505241333
367 Oberon 499977196
368 魯班一族 496248811
369 Sky Master 493811791
370 STRIDER1 493037869
371 Slacker Tom 492795231
372 💀 Zero 💀 492464124
373 Snake Pliskin 492420845
374 AREA 52 491839859
375 ~Ź ą ć Ķ~ 🇸🇬 488478717
376 G-Force 486640318
377 Mr Bokkie 486068595
378 Smoke 484182202
379 HUNTER (&#128019 483867236
380 Iron Bull 482925528
381 FURY 478986008
382 War Dog 477760056
383 Zstorm 474775979
384 The Reaper 471124377
385 SilverStreak 467761495
386 Marokon Kauhu 466659009
387 Captain 466233324
388 Country life 463726176
389 Brady 462000875
390 # Master # EOS 455285324
391 Daddy 451880638
392 Stone 450192439
393 Zrockets 449708055
394 Gen. Pope 448067388
395 H 443308063
396 M i C H E L L E 441751214
397 CplG 441439462
398 East Coast Bias 441416699
399 SHOCK 441012924
400 GH 440578222
401 clemon 438819748
402 7odd 437055945
403 :-) 435685481
404 Irie Hoodlum 435163122
405 EMK LIONHEART 433009757
406 Mason 429939934
407 Jens 429354780
408 BRO 426124702
409 Fred 424831640
410 Davos 419591568
411 Octane 418121358
412 khaleesi 418013213
413 BuRkEy TRU 413971430
414 Sgt Suarez 413888047
415 Hero 412043407
416 Numpty 411686032
417 Elektra! 410636633
418 Killer 409427603
419 Giggidy Goo 407760592
420 UDHehe 404023166
421 JustBud 401522701
422 Buck Rogers 397523879
423 Bebe 395502885
424 Casper the ghost 393210393
425 Angel Knight ⚔ 392574072
426 τƴ 390210648
427 ChocGun 389449568
428 rhinoman860 389301588
429 ~KillaG dz~ 384147925
430 Eric 381910643
431 Hellbone 379992654
432 ..:Crusty:.. 379863212
433 Havotec 378753375
434 The Big Mamu 378556914
435 Madsk1llz 378285426
436 APHRO 377663661
437 Stinkfist 376559844
438 <CMDR STOLZI> 375378101
439 Majik 374717341
440 VictorCreed 374577999
441 MR CHEECH 😎 374366378
442 GHosTs-KiLLa 373781397
443 F - 18 RAPTOR 373214874
444 KilzUgood 371891226
445 Tuff-Krister 370999501
446 bonanza 369733141
447 Death 366015780
448 F - 22 RAPTOR 363404456
449 <DEZO> 362385790
450 BadTodd 362107845
451 Bill 361741344
452 🔥HITMAN🔥 358902584
453 Thanos 357657200
454 kev 356497362
455 Black Beret Bro 356319989
456 Xu 354789691
457 Bumblebee 354704871
458 Jim 354341658
459 Captain Insano 354285789
460 Muck 353509771
461 In God We Trust 353336055
462 t 353074572
463 Leeps 351495060
464 The Cleaner 351377816
465 -GWar- bAsTi BARON 349941277
466 badass 348896573
467 McOYOYY 348414320
468 Chris-Albatross 347204308
469 Philly 346302021
470 MЯK 343765168
471 Harry Balzack 343657867
472 sir d 343501339
473 alohaa 341756582
474 yyz 340774682
475 Deicide 340301404
476 DJ 339418065
477 Timbo4754 338995463
478 Iceman 337001349
479 Lone Wolf 336694262
480 s 333991265
481 Bad Boy 332672685
482 Aloha 331909428
483 I.P.R. Yoda 331800264
484 Toshan 330827025
485 Reef Shark 329350159
486 Frank 328674818
487 Robbie Lucchese 328055855
488 THE DILLIGAF 327695732
489 Polish Toon Wolf 326160953
490 Tasseled Wobbegong 324562898
491 baron 324446031
492 Lil Al 321884044
493 Atracer 321685018
494 Den bruine 321155360
495 Aleksandar 320053226
496 ~𝕫𝘖𝔯K~ 318348152
497 Stryker 318322543
498 Mat Cauthon 318050927
499 MacGyver 317230422
500 JJLT 316850050