1 Ghosts Army 21517574112
2 TAP Instructors 20095280231
3 Trying This Out 10073818067
4 SuperFellas1 8423345329
5 -- Guess WHO -- 6764811455
6 The Abusement Corps! 1479851955
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 1416671594
8 אריות הים 1160787918
9 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 1151626677
10 TRS TIC TAC'S 1098834731
11 [Dysfunction] 929888027
12 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 838719186
13 OCTANE RELOADED 680752717
14 Lady MaMa 643473687
15 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 436097246
16 PutUpOrShutUp 332332158
17 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 326269797
18 The Albatross 287567223
19 Freedom! 268289412
20 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 230841960
21 Veteran Forum Fighters 229527587
22 Strength & Honor 208244768
23 Englands War Machine 204994141
24 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 190755669
25 United Regulators 173884364
26 SKOK 136808871
27 Nordic Gods Marching 130851670
28 Rocket 118133698
29 RevRum Muppets of Kalimar 114901168
30 G R U N T S 113242214
31 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 111431962
32 D3ATH 5QUAD 109202215
33 The Faction Nation 93369505
34 Halo Pirates 93202783
35 The Real McCoys 91399977
36 (NWO) 80302917
37 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 75262839
38 War of Veritas 74657226
39 Natural Born Slackers 73339092
40 VIRUS 71807378
41 Shadows In Valhalla 70404050
42 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 69848570
43 Sucios AK47 Boyz 69603093
44 Murderous ☠ Warriors 69027048
45 Officer Training School 67599654
46 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 66973515
47 Task Force One 66768533
48 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 66589686
49 Special Operations Brigade 65612778
50 Norm's Dog House 65068538
51 SUPERHEROES UNITED 63186320
52 J/Z 60246712
53 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 56050662
54 South Georgia Whoop A##! 52609050
55 THE PIRATES (TM) 52091878
56 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 50285337
57 House of the Rising Sun 50250303
58 Mission Accomplished 50072489
59 Bilko's Military 49777104
60 Awesome Beavers 48785115
61 United Regulators 45620111
62 ead Monkey lan 45502884
63 ARTAC10 Alpha 42904596
64 United Armed Forces Elite 42524676
65 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 40691138
66 TACO BURRITO 40164048
67 The Coalition Elite 37177903
68 aaa3 36956039
69 NWO UNITED 36743985
70 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 36414282
71 The Green Brigade 35852196
72 No Quarter! 35545673
73 United Team 35157735
74 The Lost Battalion 35048179
75 TRUE GUMPS 34979581
76 @Vikings For Life@ 34549141
77 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 34121270
78 *Special Elite Soldiers* 33435414
79 Ssc Foxtrot 31593064
80 Berlin Soldier 31089239
81 (NWO) - 85 SBS 28665471
82 Supreme Imperial Alliance 28347898
83 Maverick 28217105
84 The Deadly Device 27595502
85 Black Ops 26620899
86 Wheel In The Sky 26262890
87 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 25453207
88 Sveriges Lejon 25347449
89 METAL 24851014
90 Frank' Faction 24774277
91 VFF ( WDT ) 24688618
92 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 24581098
93 NL Holland Power 24542448
94 Deciples Of Doom 24401621
95 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 24384979
96 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 24133487
97 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 23046798
98 American Liberation Front 22977310
99 Freedom-Zzzzz 22270522
100 OMNICIDE 21664675
101 Armed Forces Vets 2 21282959
102 Viking Swarm 20934934
103 Assassin Rebel Raiders 20596752
104 DEATH SQUAD. 20477843
105 American Justice League 20394085
106 ~slackers united~ 19480722
107 THE FORTY THIEVES 19206785
108 Tactical Command Unit 19199576
109 FrontLine Deplorables 18993127
110 Infected Boot of Blest 18883290
111 曰月神敎 18329436
112 Silent Death Squad 17809126
113 God save the Queen 17448512
114 BetleBailey 17419562
115 Takn M Down 17229746
116 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 17086474
117 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 16889839
118 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 16816075
119 United Global Warriors. 16549501
120 Tvix 16455167
121 The Carpet Bombers 16239778
122 AUSGLOBAL 15570257
123 iDelph 15220125
124 LWO ROCKS! 14945789
125 Full Metal Trannies 14878305
126 Cowboys and Cowgirls 14863227
127 Panther Elite 14486504
128 The Buckwheat Development 14420388
129 SLAP "N" TICKLE 13551267
130 Werth172 13369943
131 THE FIGHTING MINIS 13158724
132 Phoenix Rising 1 13152871
133 AZ's Best 13049243
134 big_one 12936910
135 Black Sheep Militia 12835092
136 The Break Aways 12781401
137 small faction one 12674657
138 The Union Jacks 12469104
139 RE-UNITED! 12440831
140 Special Forces 777 12387619
141 SFM 12287482
142 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 11820787
143 Aussie's Astros Alliance 11691699
144 Special Operations Forces 11663036
145 Dark soul zombies 11621365
146 Men Of Mayhem 11511656
147 zz land 11490886
148 Combined Arms Group 11407496
149 🎃Halloween🎃 11220969
150 Bandit Assassins 11150008
151 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 10926069
152 XTREME 10905395
153 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 10573955
154 Dead Lost Souls 10491832
155 Have You Seen My Baseball 10387357
156 Chica's Fire Brigade 10289760
157 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 10069777
158 Llads Tactical 9991005
159 4theWorld 9961340
160 Feisty's playhouse 9910089
161 Silent Service 6 9568546
162 212 9379267
163 3rd ACR 9302020
164 UK ROYALS 9232982
165 United We Stand 9140871
166 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 9082214
167 War Dogs 8888056
168 SAS x Elite x Squad 8783834
169 Monkey Butts R Us 8642404
170 Abridged 8487443
171 No Choice 8356302
172 Sin's Army 8192857
173 SEALS Rule 8122744
174 CRIMINAL MINDED 8049335
175 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 7935261
176 Full Metal Jackets 7930277
177 Super Imperial Fighters 7820659
178 Slaps Fighters Team 7807628
179 Operation PokeAho 7721180
180 Sleepless Bandits 7473938
181 Banana Rama 7448444
182 Play Up Pompey 7287193
183 The North Group 7144885
184 Conquerors_700 7095236
185 Goldless Campers United 6902678
186 SeaGhosts 6888422
187 Daily 420 6828897
188 xRBDx 6731274
189 Russian Spetsnaz 6699989
190 United States Of America 6687893
191 The Perpetuates 6668698
192 Angel Corps Rising 6588255
193 chaos charlie regiment 6473223
194 Steve Retired Goldfree 6318814
195 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 6229207
196 Delta Team Wolf 6162128
197 PEPPER WOLF PACK 6107062
198 Carcel de Cuba 6007405
199 Wolverine Heroes 5944114
200 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 5854751
201 The Honourable Misfits 5810281
202 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 5738585
203 Sam's raiders 5695609
204 Freedom-X 5687717
205 ka-Tet1 5500742
206 Alpha Squad Elite 5305666
207 Oasis Of Death 5256812
208 Marines 5073612
209 The Chosen 4941144
210 Siberian tigers 4931959
211 We Are Regulators 4875088
212 IN TENTS CAMPING 4870717
213 Traptors 4820536
214 Tbjl 4690146
215 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 4660303
216 The Golden Hornets 4629585
217 WorkInProgress 4565018
218 Dr Death1969 4554248
219 USA Elites 4520433
220 war warblers 4451027
221 wolfy team1 4418958
222 Jgerbombs 4400215
223 God Save The Psycho Bears 4306942
224 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 4067552
225 ACE Players 4023342
226 Dark Force 4022124
227 explosades 3962015
228 Southern Sharpshooters 3937720
229 Army of Darkness 3891597
230 D1E HARD 3875403
231 Stars N Bars 3825321
232 The Main Drain 3821958
233 The Bears Den 3748612
234 World Conquerors 3723480
235 United Nations - UN 3702623
236 Misfits Island 3685484
237 SANCTUM OF SIN 3648095
238 Mayerbrown 3644819
239 The Loose Cannon 3595704
240 Six7one 3568675
241 Feeder Faction 3520911
242 Fatty Faction 3475881
243 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 3454620
244 Kill Those Bast*** 3428237
245 United warriors of virtues 3421352
246 Silent Snipers Elite 3385643
247 Robotech Defense Force 3359920
248 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 3321226
249 Run Forest Run! 3294829
250 Flyer Team 3289693
251 NO FREELOADERS 3277004
252 CamoSharks 3275934
253 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 3246279
254 Damage Inc. 3237050
255 Lee2 3211315
256 Respect And Honor 3207575
257 Chicken Nuggetown 3189388
258 WETSU 3124217
259 St George 3103124
260 NordicGangstaCrew 3057599
261 Bombs Away187 3051495
262 Kalimar 3050001
263 Cold Guinness 3015904
264 Miller's Mercs 2985694
265 P.O.T 2981891
266 Slayer56 2943288
267 TIGER DIVISION 2936863
268 US Citizen Defense Force 2878596
269 CARNAGE RANGERS 2828922
270 Wrap 2824107
271 McGurTian Monsters 2817072
272 DragonForce 2804174
273 murder.death.kill 2790405
274 Dynamit 2745497
275 Juicio Final 2716911
276 Soldiers Against Evil 2698779
277 Shock & Awe 2697353
278 G-Man's Squad 2685355
279 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 2683733
280 One More Time 2646961
281 Black Ops Kingkane 2622440
282 Conservative Republican 2582306
283 Global Killers 2582151
284 Game Facers 2567606
285 Ministry of Chaos 2544385
286 Extraordinary Gentlemen 2542547
287 The Thunder Cookie 2480956
288 Win Or Lose We Booze 2439290
289 Semi Retired 2368403
290 Candy Floss Killers 2350279
291 BigRig's Bruisers 2332409
292 Eyo 2323867
293 this game blows 2297070
294 PL-GROM 2272336
295 Farmers Of Fate 2257488
296 Navy Team 7 2253792
297 Cobra F1 2235501
298 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2218421
299 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 2204240
300 Secret Ops 2194195
301 50cal rides 2188279
302 Gh0st Wolves 2178276
303 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 2130187
304 jo007 2097365
305 Metal Apocalypse 2086801
306 Killers Nation United 2064751
307 SG Creations 2050809
308 Spud And Chips 2041499
309 nonsense1 2038588
310 Batu Merah Merdeka 2031958
311 Contractors United 1975449
312 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1967939
313 Global War Elite 1935821
314 Wow 1930029
315 -Black Ops X- 1923568
316 Kushkillas Elite 1898601
317 Without Struggle No Progress 1894076
318 The house of Graham 1890598
319 trigger readers 1877560
320 Limanation 1871502
321 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 1868651
322 TheEvilDead 1861382
323 Kreuz 1855288
324 JJRAHolmes 1847948
325 Hank Is Stinky 1844372
326 Pizz Train 1821617
327 The Benelux Bandits 1820897
328 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1803376
329 IAFF For Modern War 1801041
330 General Nuisances 1793521
331 Dooms Day Defense 1771359
332 Immortals league 1762105
333 German Army1 1752176
334 Heatseeking Rebels 1734841
335 F**k Gree 1730074
336 Buck Wild 1709278
337 RUF'ingKiddingMe? 1705046
338 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1699512
339 SAS ELITE 1689309
340 Old World Patriots 1681765
341 Redrum187 1672750
342 Plugs Heroes 1669457
343 BLAKEBOSCH 1641691
344 DELTAS FINEST 1615697
345 Men Without Glory 1609742
346 rising of the corp 1604051
347 Rule The World 1573764
348 Just A Short Time 1561635
349 Delta Force Z 1557313
350 Hands Of Stone 1544223
351 ****THE****TANK**** 1532531
352 Red 6 1530460
353 White Gold 1522835
354 NWA 1510025
355 All R Welcomed! 1503844
356 France4 1503081
357 F The law 1492527
358 Tactical Recon Unit 1490402
359 Peters Warriors 1490117
360 Vietnam Surviors 1485944
361 Dutch destroyer 1472876
362 Babes that Bite 1458666
363 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1453824
364 VFF Tramps 1452229
365 Dougt 1450167
366 Finnsickofslackers 1433988
367 Wooly44 1432522
368 United Combat Vets 1423322
369 Bucket List 1342944
370 RUSH 2 WAR 1332104
371 Sortie7 1330488
372 Typhoon Troopers 1328695
373 Dutch Raiders Rule 1313217
374 AGNK 1298251
375 Triple J's Raiders 1282099
376 BENNETT'S MARSOC 1281726
377 Fact Of Boss 1276332
378 YO Yo.... 1258337
379 Funkdafunk 1257112
380 Coalition Part Deux 1252989
381 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1240573
382 Deadly Devil Drones 1240341
383 Ugly Men 1233973
384 Target1 1231505
385 CTE 1228861
386 hole-n-wall 1222177
387 Veterans of War 1217368
388 Captain Op 2 1216413
389 The Real Feel 1215920
390 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 1212639
391 SG LIONS 1208029
392 New Born Heroes 1207122
393 Beehive 1195379
394 < BARLEY & HOPS > 1190279
395 Special Operations Command 2 1187448
396 1 11 1183945
397 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 1176643
398 F@PpeRs 1161241
399 Pecks Thugs 1159326
400 DANGER CLOSE 1158066
401 English Rebels 1149399
402 Boomtown Rats 1147352
403 Number Ono 1135586
404 free players united mw 1132536
405 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1130138
406 greycubs 1123546
407 AntiObamaWarriors 1123339
408 Werewolves and Warlocks 1121993
409 Good Guys 1110685
410 United Warlords 1110578
411 House Of Alexes 1093733
412 Black Ops Ar15 1084765
413 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1082510
414 Sergeant Chain Gang 1078577
415 *CARPE DIEM* 1076968
416 Universal $oldierz 1076482
417 Age Is Just A Number 1075438
418 Farting Fish 1070323
419 Fearless Fighters 1068546
420 The Reapers 1064278
421 Baltimore Bombers 1061919
422 4theWorld2 1059898
423 Army Of Many Task 1055587
424 The Jun Horde 1053352
425 House Of Skulls 1052997
426 RAMBREAXX 1048073
427 KT Commandry 1043902
428 Shogun Clan 1043195
429 Respect All Fear None 1037385
430 Drink Beer And Have Fun 1037303
431 ARTAC10 BRAVO 1032438
432 British Power Academy 1029870
433 Greg's corner 1005542
434 Home Run 997216
435 Gilmore 995889
436 jabalix 991148
437 Seal Team Shaggy 987184
438 The Original Gunners 976326
439 Eumago's Own 976081
440 The Unconquered Nation 971624
441 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 967858
442 JONs 966410
443 Some Random Clowns 956089
444 ~*War Dogs*~ 952266
445 US Delta Assualt Force 950109
446 PUN PIRATES 947231
447 Art Of Wariers 935653
448 Mindpower 924449
449 SG Active 923563
450 P R E D A T O R S 900913
451 Patriot Party 900035
452 Tornado. 899880
453 Usual Suspects 2 899312
454 Gree Suks Azz 885496
455 dip crew 885038
456 Brown Eyed Girl 884834
457 Chaos Legends Retirement Home 882961
458 Down For Life!! 878001
459 Heros Of The Chaos 877293
460 Aegis Warriors 873725
461 UnitedWeStand 871455
462 NIGHT TROOP ALLIANCE 869181
463 Ziggys Pirates 859193
464 Geneva 852593
465 4th Battalion RAR 849302
466 Born to be Heroes 847103
467 RED WHITE AND BLUES 846386
468 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 843339
469 USA. SEALS 842991
470 The Original SWAT 832387
471 Allied Forces Of America 832293
472 Spectrum is Green 830170
473 Scorpion's Den 819865
474 Cannon Fodder Comrades 816949
475 Star gate 816945
476 Silver Badge Boys 816140
477 Better World 815291
478 Steveboy28 806940
479 (NWO) mini 796025
480 Killers In Exile 794516
481 La Famiglia 793460
482 Grind 791310
483 MountBlood 791261
484 killer fluffy bunnies 790740
485 Made In The D 790394
486 她媽地 790083
487 Lobsters At Dawn 788891
488 Get Money Nation 784318
489 Ship Of Fools 783518
490 Saints among Sinners 782992
491 Late Night Killers 781198
492 bubbajr69 776991
493 Brooklyn's Best 772651
494 Xraided Hollards 772098
495 British Bu11dogs 766318
496 German SEK 757120
497 Confederates 757119
498 Pladderballe Nrradio 755992
499 Skyfall 750476
500 Whykings 747316