1 Ghosts Army 2378728784530
2 TAP Instructors 1059829564923
3 The Abusement Corps! 685215629403
4 TRS TIC TAC'S 676846130773
5 -- Guess WHO -- 568663404051
6 Trying This Out 425092840066
7 SuperFellas1 401720676536
8 BLACK BERET REBELS 378621841373
9 OCTANE RELOADED 35187314623
10 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 33305892348
11 [Dysfunction] 29884416629
12 אריות הים 25604491809
13 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 19223113880
14 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 17398413605
15 Lady MaMa 15259642521
16 Strength & Honor 15189494955
17 Natural Born Slackers 14799641974
18 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 14651717948
19 The Albatross 14288862723
20 United Regulators 14214934578
21 Englands War Machine 14120980101
22 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 12921485145
23 (NWO) 12585942615
24 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 12545461983
25 The Faction Nation 12315218610
26 The Real McCoys 12064280397
27 G R U N T S 11865833215
28 D3ATH 5QUAD 10865258207
29 War of Veritas 10390024574
30 SKOK 10086958859
31 Nordic Gods Marching 10083881295
32 Slackers of Kalimar 9776483817
33 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9261345931
34 ARTAC10 Alpha 9240469406
35 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9181015253
36 PutUpOrShutUp 8593540442
37 TACO BURRITO 8383732055
38 J/Z 7957426419
39 NWO UNITED 7945934223
40 War Dogs 7763880064
41 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 7548861518
42 曰月神敎 7546714346
43 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 7402224725
44 Freedom! 7355447145
45 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 7307430201
46 Halo Pirates 7291987797
47 Shadows In Valhalla 7143931210
48 Rocket 6911191965
49 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 6873868781
50 Special Operations Brigade 6844077230
51 Frank' Faction 6837411606
52 South Georgia Whoop A##! 6658308342
53 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 6651541035
54 P R E D A T O R S 6619520139
55 THE PIRATES (TM) 6541135680
56 Task Force One 6409611939
57 House of the Rising Sun 6337425237
58 *Special Elite Soldiers* 6271568117
59 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 6250248170
60 United Armed Forces Elite 6103523856
61 Veteran Forum Fighters 6094692880
62 United Regulators 6087151291
63 Awesome Beavers 6013487066
64 Murderous ☠ Warriors 6013407299
65 LWO ROCKS! 6003239575
66 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 5867781488
67 Bilko's Military 5748377194
68 Phoenix Rising 1 5725750081
69 Panther Elite 5678047018
70 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 5518894737
71 SUPERHEROES UNITED 5510104205
72 Abridged 5453996176
73 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 5448497489
74 OMNICIDE 5388107107
75 (NWO) - 85 SBS 5309624693
76 small faction one 5244466453
77 The Green Brigade 5231633121
78 Freedom-Zzzzz 5201004149
79 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5182106063
80 aaa3 5146771185
81 God save the Queen 5070547533
82 United Nations - UN 5006092591
83 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4958245193
84 Silent Death Squad 4946622596
85 NL Holland Power 4835010906
86 Russian Spetsnaz 4810201988
87 Berlin Soldier 4686665426
88 (NWO) mini 4621763427
89 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 4607878386
90 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4598703134
91 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 4502576938
92 Sucios AK47 Boyz 4409842301
93 The Carpet Bombers 4385170444
94 big_one 4368141742
95 American Liberation Front 4340390119
96 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 4294506072
97 XTREME 4288374186
98 The Break Aways 4284219765
99 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 4219821364
100 🎃Halloween🎃 4211381034
101 Viking Swarm 4209722325
102 VIRUS 4202133372
103 Norm's Dog House 4158218296
104 Indomitable Force 4158080427
105 American Justice League 4101227634
106 Ssc Foxtrot 4099233693
107 Wheel In The Sky 4074039316
108 Siberian tigers 4069988368
109 ead Monkey lan 4035035102
110 The Lost Battalion 4012826432
111 Kalimar 3996438131
112 @Vikings For Life@ 3963858049
113 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 3954828405
114 DEATH SQUAD. 3825811653
115 Armed Forces Vets 2 3821269266
116 FrontLine Deplorables 3752860870
117 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 3750296538
118 ~slackers united~ 3746130984
119 Freedom-X 3676973904
120 Frank's Faction Two 3672540259
121 Deciples Of Doom 3655826686
122 Combined Arms Group 3652356229
123 United Global Warriors. 3621488613
124 Silent Service 6 3540530316
125 The Coalition Elite 3514619512
126 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3453976361
127 AUSGLOBAL 3417739360
128 Bandit Assassins 3342285111
129 SG 50 3311980328
130 UK ROYALS 3264788882
131 Angel Corps Rising 3239395776
132 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3224839817
133 Tactical Command Unit 3178403614
134 SEALS Rule 3164574921
135 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3161691360
136 Kushkillas Elite 3145604850
137 Special Forces 777 3138370731
138 The Deadly Device 3066436638
139 United We Stand 3043480638
140 Maverick 3039396800
141 Officer Training School 3032812592
142 Black Ops 3027604280
143 THE FIGHTING MINIS 3007344329
144 SAS x Elite x Squad 3002221636
145 Black Sheep Militia 2990277826
146 BetleBailey 2958484525
147 Takn M Down 2926354181
148 United Team 2863995480
149 The Buckwheat Development 2849510525
150 iDelph 2774885187
151 Dead Lost Souls 2734203180
152 Operation PokeAho 2721136297
153 zz land 2711976519
154 The Golden Hornets 2697841999
155 Tvix 2684685512
156 THE FORTY THIEVES 2681971311
157 Special Operations Command 2 2657828750
158 CRIMINAL MINDED 2657060504
159 CARNAGE RANGERS 2620895463
160 Men Of Mayhem 2613008688
161 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 2607604665
162 TRUE GUMPS 2593547687
163 Building Up Accts. 2587153063
164 Werth172 2571958498
165 VFF ( WDT ) 2493775412
166 Full Metal Trannies 2483733747
167 The Union Jacks 2477047485
168 Slaps Fighters Team 2435524609
169 TheEvilDead 2426551585
170 Have You Seen My Baseball 2414484348
171 Sam's raiders 2338987934
172 Special Operations Forces 2324998494
173 Sveriges Lejon 2302101982
174 The North Group 2295924377
175 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2262889578
176 SFM 2224514401
177 Mission Accomplished 2212922802
178 Sin's Army 2204971767
179 Shorts Stack 2184364936
180 God Save The Psycho Bears 2180344211
181 Better World 2164171455
182 Carcel de Cuba 2139039626
183 The Loose Cannon 2132651365
184 Steal Team Six 2124459071
185 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2089032908
186 No Quarter! 2046846945
187 212 2021949655
188 World Conquerors 1980470053
189 THE VOID FORTRESS 1976573153
190 Feisty's playhouse 1975022118
191 HEART & SOULS 1966369370
192 PL-GROM 1964684436
193 3rd ACR 1944651735
194 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 1921311313
195 Extraordinary Gentlemen 1887324357
196 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1877046991
197 Cowboys and Cowgirls 1871101458
198 SLAP "N" TICKLE 1848895416
199 TIGER DIVISION 1847524993
200 Daily 420 1812898961
201 War Dogs Farm Team 1787425863
202 Stars N Bars 1773230192
203 United States Of America 1713460200
204 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1713367164
205 xRBDx 1699682744
206 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 1690298761
207 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1650480619
208 Infected Boot of Blest 1635557834
209 50cal rides 1617096929
210 Banana Rama 1589983577
211 Modern War-Riors 1569400557
212 Traptors 1562459649
213 MountBlood 1550141602
214 Robotech Defense Force 1524967350
215 SeaGhosts 1518316609
216 wolfy team1 1511807984
217 Conquerors_700 1486928631
218 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1483591706
219 Super Imperial Fighters 1464940000
220 CamoSharks 1447920368
221 Late Night Killers 1444109375
222 The United Kingdom 1431568993
223 METAL 1429878279
224 US Delta Assualt Force 1415608115
225 Llads Tactical 1414316924
226 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1405923140
227 ....White Eagle..... 1387335511
228 No Choice 1386752730
229 Delta Team Wolf 1351099115
230 Minions R0ck 1347488056
231 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1336536669
232 Wolverine Heroes 1328378246
233 United Warriors of Virtue 1321841457
234 Monkey Butts R Us 1316793065
235 Steve Retired Goldfree 1313538411
236 SANCTUM OF SIN 1304580327
237 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1303586154
238 Miller's Mercs 1299725325
239 Ghostface Killers Bravo 1289731860
240 Hank Is Stinky 1283144973
241 T.P.H 1272552876
242 IN TENTS CAMPING 1249407304
243 The Perpetuates 1245689064
244 AZ's Best 1245409090
245 NO FREELOADERS 1230608755
246 Goldless Campers United 1222816853
247 Babes that Bite 1217972830
248 The Chosen 1213157406
249 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 1208110020
250 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1186441597
251 United Combat Vets 1179450142
252 Redrum187 1176395050
253 ᎦıƝ'Ꭶ Erotic Crew 1160383725
254 13A BUREN 1153401285
255 Fatty Faction 1151789799
256 St George 1151040593
257 ACE Players 1146761394
258 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 1146133871
259 Army Of Many Task 1143573142
260 Candy Floss Killers 1138714116
261 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 1137921519
262 Eyo 1131750290
263 Global War Elite 1128496569
264 Good Guys 1127380338
265 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1113196243
266 The Bears Den 1095612692
267 Full Metal Jackets 1094815655
268 Hands Of Stone 1091032127
269 Jgerbombs 1090663712
270 P.O.T 1083478053
271 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 1079641614
272 Limanation 1069914706
273 Elite Military institute 1068428993
274 United warriors of virtues 1060189238
275 murder.death.kill 1040495938
276 The Unconquered Nation 1036580729
277 One More Time 1034734820
278 L.A.O.S. 1034006133
279 Life Goes On 1029885630
280 CTE 1025848072
281 Kalimar Shuc De Dah 1004766578
282 RE-UNITED! 1001812795
283 Chica's Fire Brigade 997625292
284 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 995743067
285 4theWorld 992924127
286 Oasis Of Death 974324578
287 Red 6 964219800
288 The MOA Bombs 955647967
289 Army of Darkness 951626633
290 Marines 937629785
291 BENNETT'S MARSOC 934056259
292 Alpha Squad Elite 910914273
293 pierewiet 909532166
294 rising of the corp 883701847
295 F The law 882775031
296 Weekend War Now 880289763
297 motorcity madman 879954498
298 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 877499013
299 Kill Those Bast*** 870907360
300 SiNs CrEw 2 870765133
301 Southern Sharpshooters 862751160
302 Peace Or War Rebirth 854536071
303 GREEE 853779759
304 The Main Drain 852096573
305 Dark Force 850916242
306 Taterville 849322084
307 Lee2 845323282
308 chaos charlie regiment 840337760
309 Soldiers Against Evil 839455477
310 Wrap 818138832
311 Shock & Awe 806521386
312 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 805424072
313 VFF ASYLUM 788909226
314 Werewolves and Warlocks 773139818
315 hole-n-wall 747635461
316 Greg's corner 739235260
317 Chicken Nuggetown 737290188
318 North Atlantic Treaty Org 732159674
319 ARTAC10 BRAVO 714190991
320 SAS ELITE 709425248
321 F.S.U. 709346641
322 The house of Graham 699049548
323 mini peak 697572020
324 Coalition Part Deux 678514703
325 ka-Tet1 676302301
326 US Citizen Defense Force 669093821
327 Dutch Raiders Rule 667930248
328 Wow 665096451
329 Mayerbrown 653015133
330 Respect All Fear None 648675171
331 D1E HARD 645077595
332 Dark soul zombies 644343211
333 Death Dealer Clan 643714092
334 Typhoon Troopers 640459910
335 Fakkiintuneet 638227757
336 Warlord 2014 632521820
337 Baltimore Bombers 628649553
338 Black Ops Kingkane 628489780
339 The Trios Triad 628386991
340 Saints among Sinners 621995186
341 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 618161322
342 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 615970128
343 Global Killers 615479566
344 Bombs Away187 609622740
345 Whykings 601173759
346 Wooly44 597052346
347 Feasle's House 595542218
348 Secret Ops 592010852
349 SICK TWISTED WAYS 585321246
350 Farmers Of Fate 585008792
351 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 583218799
352 House Of Alexes 582848514
353 Universal Alliance 578809584
354 Kreuz 578562993
355 Men Without Glory 574257940
356 Geneva 573072542
357 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 567154905
358 General Nuisances 563896801
359 FRACTIOUS 559022496
360 Confederates 557949724
361 nonsense1 556893633
362 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 556832944
363 this game blows 555937362
364 Faction Regie 549762992
365 Global Restoration 546463544
366 Target1 544292509
367 dip crew 543776060
368 Art Of Wariers 541545723
369 Acevedo Tribe 534922897
370 Boomtown Rats 527702538
371 Make Things Happen 524991352
372 AGNK 524522945
373 We Are Regulators 523589277
374 !THE SECOND AMENDMENT! 522180626
375 Apex Demons 515792974
376 她媽地 513204897
377 RUSH 2 WAR 511422480
378 Killers Nation United 510253297
379 The Thunder Cookie 508697205
380 Path of Moon and Blood 502341701
381 Dynamit 499791874
382 Fearless Fighters 495065295
383 BLAKEBOSCH 491579684
384 DANGER CLOSE 488649616
385 New Born Heroes 488396723
386 Flyer Team 486157002
387 Fresh Water 470943543
388 United Warlords 465371282
389 nrg3 460884663
390 The Spice Road 460647142
391 Dougt 459579278
392 Deadly Devil Drones 453428787
393 CenTauri 451373641
394 Tactical 511 450182415
395 GHS Tigers 439938058
396 MiniBop 439367215
397 Damage Inc. 434639285
398 Gilmore 425917791
399 Mn Outlaws 425807174
400 F**k Gree 424895706
401 Semi Retired 421739141
402 Down For Life!! 418643425
403 Run Forest Run! 415501871
404 Training Days 402784981
405 The Original Gunners 399548633
406 Fun Coil Unit 397739533
407 Respect And Honor 396984123
408 ****THE****TANK**** 396516504
409 Nebraska Coast Guard 394985786
410 Lions Min 392816992
411 All R Welcomed! 387733416
412 AJ's Heroes 387441836
413 The Amazing Gunners 386301092
414 trigger readers 374274127
415 Barrett Family 372192888
416 Conservative Republican 369891259
417 Star gate 364551521
418 Dooms Day Defense 363534970
419 Spud And Chips 363146076
420 WorkInProgress 360574816
421 Dutch Dragons 357892735
422 The Benelux Bandits 353226457
423 Veterans of War 351922054
424 Cold Guinness 348978318
425 USA. SEALS 348198922
426 war warblers 345615450
427 Eumago's Own 345519303
428 Colton Oregon 344789426
429 PEPPER WOLF PACK 344388851
430 Juicio Final 340625658
431 Steveboy28 340227441
432 NordicGangstaCrew 339824520
433 -=GROM=- 339742761
434 The Frat House 338314039
435 Red River 337352161
436 Faction Of Blest 335320246
437 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 334925898
438 Head Bussen Division 334683342
439 Hunting Wolves 333530672
440 ThunderCats 331171661
441 Ansjos 321653141
442 McGurTian Monsters 320637428
443 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 320425007
444 jo007 318788798
445 Celestial Soldiers 317965472
446 ~*War Dogs*~ 317159277
447 doubledutch 315019613
448 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 312949790
449 UnitedWeStand 308529250
450 1 Man & His Dog 308429989
451 Universal $oldierz 308116082
452 Voor Koning en Vaderland 307698918
453 Pretty Sky fighters 305035967
454 4theWorld2 303524357
455 Skyfall 303018409
456 Full Mental Trannies 302357348
457 Cobra F1 301693667
458 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 296236401
459 A Warriors Fate 295770046
460 Team Work 294786709
461 German Army1 294083961
462 Task Force 727 289991684
463 TRI Force 289297811
464 Tha Expendables 288880158
465 Gold Fever Nation Wide 288208232
466 jabalix 288074354
467 Pizz Train 286125728
468 DragonForce 285011564
469 NRG Beta 283693461
470 Bad boy squad 279057730
471 WIRE DOGS 276670806
472 Urgent Fury 276057611
473 My Big Fat Posse 273876491
474 Bucket List 270960185
475 5th Panzer Div 269389373
476 Bacon Beer and Boobs 268828833
477 Aegis Warriors 261167016
478 British Power Academy 259591272
479 Southernmats 258393444
480 Iron City 249729874
481 Tornado. 249382842
482 ***WOLF PACK*** 247110413
483 Resistance Is Futile 244976412
484 Friends in Arms 244565860
485 Worldteam 243977431
486 *CARPE DIEM* 242876002
487 Navy Team 7 240620636
488 Roger Shadow 240251291
489 The Jun Horde 239129572
490 Pinacolada Freefighters 237750350
491 White Gold 237284726
492 Leap Squad 232749223
493 Sleepless Bandits 231919323
494 Funkdafunk 231161972
495 Mnld 230710010
496 Diggers Frontline Pub 230329250
497 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 228823461
498 Ministry of Chaos 228070347
499 RISE OF THE MINIONS 227123458
500 ANZACIANS 226105083