1 Ghosts Army 23298733630
2 TAP Instructors 19593520999
3 Trying This Out 9569178703
4 SuperFellas1 7591363397
5 -- Guess WHO -- 5602488937
6 The Abusement Corps! 1625136145
7 BLACK BERET REBELS 1256556920
8 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 1140632484
9 TRS TIC TAC'S 922984377
10 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 870221391
11 [Dysfunction] 866849631
12 OCTANE RELOADED 546709403
13 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 482070119
14 אריות הים 418689837
15 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 369022627
16 Lady MaMa 360097004
17 PutUpOrShutUp 303165560
18 United Regulators 247345493
19 Freedom! 242665364
20 Strength & Honor 238334635
21 Veteran Forum Fighters 223804421
22 The Albatross 218080519
23 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 203547256
24 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 193570749
25 Englands War Machine 182273356
26 SKOK 169628743
27 (NWO) 157549090
28 The Faction Nation 119296252
29 Nordic Gods Marching 113296214
30 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 104814715
31 Halo Pirates 95538665
32 The Real McCoys 92449603
33 G R U N T S 86066200
34 ARTAC10 Alpha 73687025
35 Shadows In Valhalla 73075858
36 Frank' Faction 73063632
37 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 72630818
38 Sucios AK47 Boyz 71897752
39 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 71785842
40 Slackers of Kalimar 70381541
41 J/Z 69121705
42 D3ATH 5QUAD 68174453
43 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 67963684
44 Task Force One 67557434
45 Panther Elite 65278296
46 Officer Training School 65112099
47 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 64612123
48 Phoenix Rising 1 64329751
49 THE PIRATES (TM) 64022496
50 Norm's Dog House 60426509
51 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 57815819
52 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 55932341
53 United Regulators 55012089
54 House of the Rising Sun 54146572
55 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 50808391
56 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 49696449
57 Special Operations Brigade 49354433
58 Bilko's Military 48718754
59 South Georgia Whoop A##! 46220395
60 United Team 46166480
61 VIRUS 46085712
62 SUPERHEROES UNITED 46037267
63 aaa3 42056061
64 God save the Queen 40880680
65 THE FORTY THIEVES 40359450
66 Silent Death Squad 38497730
67 CrazyHorse's Warriors 38090430
68 Wheel In The Sky 35721468
69 War of Veritas 35085982
70 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 34994925
71 Freedom-Zzzzz 34713948
72 LWO ROCKS! 33564262
73 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 33417460
74 Tactical Command Unit 33262410
75 OMNICIDE 32939243
76 🎃Halloween🎃 32807479
77 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 32485450
78 *Special Elite Soldiers* 31988883
79 American Justice League 31581503
80 United Global Warriors. 30047667
81 NL Holland Power 29911543
82 IN TENTS CAMPING 29866544
83 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 28317268
84 small faction one 28107585
85 The Lost Battalion 28099137
86 TACO BURRITO 27990733
87 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 27930040
88 Werth172 26811927
89 The Green Brigade 26727981
90 VFF ( WDT ) 26449051
91 Maverick 26350990
92 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 26268898
93 (NWO) - 85 SBS 26213290
94 The Deadly Device 26120472
95 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 26092814
96 Supreme Imperial Alliance 25966169
97 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 25794382
98 Ssc Foxtrot 25746391
99 ~slackers united~ 25541304
100 Berlin Soldier 25253051
101 Natural Born Slackers 24504910
102 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 24332477
103 Cowboys and Cowgirls 22757132
104 曰月神敎 22110158
105 Freedom-X 21652190
106 ead Monkey lan 21568177
107 No Quarter! 21059493
108 Dead Lost Souls 21010241
109 United Armed Forces Elite 20532508
110 The Buckwheat Development 20497490
111 Men Of Mayhem 20136252
112 Viking Swarm 19924152
113 Deciples Of Doom 19444800
114 The Union Jacks 19325444
115 Sveriges Lejon 19302610
116 Chica's Fire Brigade 19285833
117 FrontLine Deplorables 19080833
118 Have You Seen My Baseball 18355541
119 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 18208143
120 United States Of America 17272916
121 Armed Forces Vets 2 17047222
122 Infected Boot of Blest 16928002
123 @Vikings For Life@ 16416178
124 Slaps Fighters Team 16404980
125 CRIMINAL MINDED 16199283
126 Combined Arms Group 16087949
127 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 15656269
128 Black Ops 15562840
129 212 15468210
130 War Dogs 15156979
131 No Choice 15005957
132 Assassin Rebel Raiders 14953796
133 Special Operations Forces 14923680
134 SLAP "N" TICKLE 14781286
135 Abridged 14733852
136 United We Stand 14378496
137 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 14311298
138 Tvix 14040109
139 Full Metal Trannies 13820647
140 Awesome Beavers 13786525
141 TRUE GUMPS 13603176
142 Mission Accomplished 13122062
143 zz land 13039988
144 AUSGLOBAL 12954415
145 NWO UNITED 12571118
146 PEPPER WOLF PACK 12505028
147 SFM 12381445
148 Sin's Army 12378270
149 Sam's raiders 12178360
150 THE FIGHTING MINIS 12136268
151 Wolverine Heroes 12087162
152 Angel Corps Rising 11962095
153 Takn M Down 11840816
154 Daily 420 11708381
155 DEATH SQUAD. 11629746
156 SeaGhosts 11488349
157 Bandit Assassins 11379292
158 God Save The Psycho Bears 11314314
159 Delta Team Wolf 11291320
160 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 10339179
161 Special Forces 777 10289096
162 Wrap 10183689
163 Siberian tigers 10106866
164 We Are Regulators 10101323
165 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 9816020
166 The Perpetuates 9429538
167 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 9186257
168 wolfy team1 9160564
169 Army of Darkness 9152725
170 SAS x Elite x Squad 8921946
171 RE-UNITED! 8719057
172 TIGER DIVISION 8713385
173 US Citizen Defense Force 8611954
174 XTREME 8557159
175 AZ's Best 8493896
176 big_one 8390370
177 Extraordinary Gentlemen 8223586
178 Soldiers Against Evil 8204014
179 Operation PokeAho 8114468
180 TheEvilDead 7774438
181 WorkInProgress 7710488
182 The Coalition Elite 7703507
183 Good Guys 7606821
184 xRBDx 7600163
185 Lee2 7466058
186 SEALS Rule 7441555
187 The Unconquered Nation 7396512
188 Kushkillas Elite 7371245
189 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 7361088
190 Traptors 7343389
191 The Bears Den 7125244
192 Robotech Defense Force 7057754
193 Bombs Away187 7041291
194 iDelph 6950878
195 Llads Tactical 6882125
196 Monkey Butts R Us 6863960
197 The Carpet Bombers 6839051
198 Building Up Accts. 6747727
199 chaos charlie regiment 6702430
200 Rocket 6625091
201 Coalition Part Deux 6580229
202 Feisty's playhouse 6316318
203 One More Time 6269818
204 World Conquerors 6230513
205 Aussie's Astros Alliance 6209948
206 Miller's Mercs 6026469
207 Carcel de Cuba 5986594
208 Dynamit 5962772
209 Alpha Squad Elite 5902050
210 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 5783102
211 UK ROYALS 5777402
212 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 5752006
213 Silent Service 6 5698071
214 The Loose Cannon 5576567
215 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 5486356
216 explosades 5355249
217 Da-Bears 5343875
218 Russian Spetsnaz 5318749
219 3rd ACR 5298803
220 Conquerors_700 5286223
221 Banana Rama 5150198
222 rising of the corp 5110305
223 Black Sheep Militia 5092132
224 American Liberation Front 5042842
225 Jgerbombs 5017463
226 The Honourable Misfits 4982624
227 Damage Inc. 4906752
228 JC & THE BOYS 4844743
229 Steve Retired Goldfree 4823971
230 Conservative Republican 4776441
231 Lmfao! 4704994
232 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 4626665
233 Southern Sharpshooters 4609291
234 Steveboy28 4542728
235 The Chosen 4521412
236 nonsense1 4516089
237 Oasis Of Death 4490385
238 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 4470342
239 United Warriors of Virtue 4302760
240 Super Imperial Fighters 4228252
241 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 4172631
242 SICK TWISTED WAYS 4107360
243 4theWorld 4072250
244 trigger readers 4065155
245 F The law 4047356
246 HEART & SOULS 4013154
247 Flyer Team 3932888
248 Kalimar 3916804
249 Ministry of Chaos 3867607
250 Global War Elite 3851521
251 The_Odd_Ones 3832022
252 Sheff 3785694
253 SG Creations 3704327
254 Wow 3640219
255 Marines 3638375
256 50cal rides 3619774
257 USA Elites 3542115
258 Sleepless Bandits 3511579
259 United Nations - UN 3493400
260 Art Of Wariers 3492635
261 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 3490282
262 Late Night Killers 3455876
263 Typhoon Troopers 3179286
264 Juicio Final 3174316
265 ACE Players 3163328
266 Dark Force 3162623
267 DANGER CLOSE 3145946
268 Tt 3133789
269 METAL 3129717
270 L.A.O.S. 3103427
271 Ghostface Killers Bravo 3085356
272 The Dutch Wolves 2990054
273 The Break Aways 2985526
274 CARNAGE RANGERS 2976031
275 St George 2973432
276 Worldteam 2958288
277 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 2929577
278 Gilmore 2924763
279 Cold Guinness 2908288
280 CamoSharks 2907716
281 DragonForce 2905835
282 Farmers Of Fate 2896951
283 Killers Nation United 2893568
284 Full Metal Jackets 2849815
285 Respect All Fear None 2792960
286 ka-Tet1 2722848
287 Misfits Island 2707075
288 RUSH 2 WAR 2693622
289 Tuga's Team 2638958
290 ****THE****TANK**** 2629439
291 Cobra F1 2613932
292 murder.death.kill 2570436
293 Men Without Glory 2568855
294 Secret Ops 2567081
295 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 2559629
296 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 2553680
297 Kill Those Bast*** 2542294
298 Limanation 2518765
299 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 2505089
300 Babes that Bite 2443525
301 The Thunder Cookie 2435852
302 Dark soul zombies 2422638
303 AntiObamaWarriors 2396493
304 Respect And Honor 2383951
305 Chicken Nuggetown 2383150
306 Vietnam Surviors 2381521
307 Fatty Faction 2311385
308 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2288004
309 -=GROM=- 2259282
310 Special Operations Command 3 2256959
311 Ullrs Place 2220409
312 General Nuisances 2189427
313 The North Group 2184080
314 Dutch Raiders Rule 2178647
315 The Main Drain 2175459
316 Zombie Apocalypse 2155420
317 Spud And Chips 2148288
318 MacDaddy's House 2131863
319 this game blows 2122296
320 DELTAS FINEST 2115021
321 NO FREELOADERS 2085892
322 The MOA Bombs 2070298
323 Global Killers 2070087
324 PUN PIRATES 2067387
325 Immortals league 2066646
326 Kreuz 2064799
327 D1E HARD 2064314
328 FRACTIOUS 2060937
329 Eyo 2034828
330 Shogun Clan 2034809
331 Demolition_Force 2033501
332 Run Forest Run! 2028020
333 BENNETT'S MARSOC 2009620
334 German SEK 1990776
335 Sortie7 1976156
336 Rule The World II 1975113
337 Heroes Of Star Wars 1965244
338 war warblers 1959004
339 P.O.T 1955729
340 La Famiglia 1949378
341 Bacon Lube Addicts 1930579
342 Metal Apocalypse 1930577
343 1987GZ 1928388
344 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 1923953
345 SANCTUM OF SIN 1917186
346 Goldless Campers United 1901808
347 United warriors of virtues 1894574
348 House Of Alexes 1870837
349 Universal $oldierz 1869708
350 nrg3 1869491
351 Buck Wild 1869471
352 German Army1 1865095
353 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 1839547
354 Head Bussen Division 1836081
355 Semi Retired 1825430
356 Target1 1822605
357 < BARLEY & HOPS > 1743483
358 Mayerbrown 1730399
359 GHS Tigers 1726004
360 Voor Koning en Vaderland 1725492
361 hole-n-wall 1724616
362 Mnld 1669358
363 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 1660480
364 British Power Academy 1650468
365 pierewiet 1650169
366 Redrum187 1647331
367 Donnie Ca$h Rewards 1646883
368 Game Facers 1645375
369 White Gold 1641140
370 All R Welcomed! 1628191
371 SAS ELITE 1623427
372 -Black Ops X- 1614018
373 Deadly Devil Drones 1613112
374 The Benelux Bandits 1606274
375 United Warlords 1592511
376 Pizz Train 1591163
377 MUPPET MAFIA 1576733
378 New Born Heroes 1566337
379 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1566230
380 United Combat Vets 1552162
381 Hands Of Stone 1550404
382 Mindpower 1547590
383 AGNK 1529197
384 jabalix 1523387
385 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1513963
386 The Original SWAT 1498877
387 VFF Tramps 1492689
388 DicCeo 1490097
389 Ugly Men 1465341
390 Old World Patriots 1443581
391 Xraided Hollards 1443056
392 Baltimore Bombers 1442030
393 Death Dealer Clan 1441375
394 *CARPE DIEM* 1437726
395 Zulu Team 6 1430826
396 Contractors United 1422721
397 Its All Good Fun 1418555
398 BetleBailey 1415702
399 ~*War Dogs*~ 1411779
400 ANZACIANS 1402815
401 Global Dominion 1383355
402 Delta Force Z 1377309
403 Marine SFAAT 1376633
404 Navy Team 7 1366855
405 Shock & Awe 1363315
406 Acevedo Tribe 1352710
407 Faction Regie 1345106
408 Seabees 1344872
409 Star gate 1344753
410 Red 6 1333446
411 Down For Life!! 1289965
412 Lobsters At Dawn 1276704
413 Gree Suks Azz 1274397
414 Silent Snipers Elite 1246630
415 US Delta Assualt Force 1246001
416 Funkdafunk 1224399
417 Happy Happy 1216573
418 Mn Outlaws 1209809
419 KBs Crew 1208609
420 P R E D A T O R S 1201811
421 Tornado. 1189776
422 Arthurs Knights 1184746
423 Random Acts of Kindness 1180024
424 Snap Dragons 1172168
425 Vapor Kings Legacy 1154480
426 Make Things Happen 1153032
427 British Bu11dogs 1141040
428 Minions R0ck 1137003
429 Special Operations Command 2 1134854
430 Hank Is Stinky 1133501
431 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1130063
432 SAS 1126753
433 T.P.H 1118338
434 Weekend War Now 1117083
435 skillzone 1116426
436 greycubs 1113040
437 Greg's corner 1102056
438 NordicGangstaCrew 1097470
439 Weapon X 1090322
440 Home Run 1090173
441 Rickie's Elite Radical Gp 1080991
442 Six7one 1080800
443 Triple J's Raiders 1079180
444 Sergeant Chain Gang 1053655
445 Sixth Reich 1045648
446 F**k Gree 1045336
447 Gold Fever Nation Wide 1040805
448 Tru Playa 4 Life 1036721
449 Bad boy squad 1032435
450 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1031498
451 The Reapers 1013714
452 DEVASTATORS GUNZ 1007255
453 motorcity madman 1002048
454 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1000229
455 Suppression Force 1 980935
456 Feeder Faction 975886
457 Barrett Family 969997
458 CTE 965666
459 The Original Gunners 954495
460 Elite Military institute 953031
461 Pudding & Pie 952591
462 UnitedWeStand 950366
463 Silver Badge Boys 949062
464 Brooklyn's Best 947817
465 lexhond 947373
466 1 11 937342
467 USA. SEALS 920781
468 Patton's Gladiators 918184
469 KILL'EM ALL 902626
470 Confederates 885242
471 Bomb's Away 882432
472 Dutch Dragons 881840
473 Montythedog 878718
474 bea's battlers 871746
475 Bacon Beer and Boobs 870078
476 Skyfall 869564
477 The Danish Vikings 862624
478 Appster 857714
479 MARINE DEVIL DOGS 853163
480 jo007 842916
481 Hans Germany 839282
482 Usual Suspects 2 837021
483 ToxicWar 833870
484 Submit Your Spoils 833190
485 F.S.U. 831786
486 RISE OF THE MINIONS 810418
487 The United Kingdom 808886
488 #FireStarters R Us!# 808617
489 U.S. Army Deployed 807181
490 Hunting Wolves 806938
491 Modern War-Riors 805774
492 SG LIONS 803893
493 Screaming Eagle 802507
494 House Of Skulls 802134
495 Warlord 2014 799833
496 Dougt 797051
497 48th TFW 796652
498 Predator Army 796111
499 Mooshie P's(war Division) 794895
500 Heatseeking Rebels 794091