1 Ghosts Army 1677560185715
2 TAP Instructors 1265504664526
3 The Abusement Corps! 675674909574
4 TRS TIC TAC'S 654193591319
5 -- Guess WHO -- 499906801290
6 BLACK BERET REBELS 402855903701
7 Trying This Out 341169202490
8 SuperFellas1 219517958475
9 Feisty's playhouse 61105781065
10 OCTANE RELOADED 32606818215
11 אריות הים 24227636388
12 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 24090869458
13 [Dysfunction] 19480311030
14 *Elite Outlaw Soldiers* 17770092882
15 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 16946363986
16 Englands War Machine 16407526857
17 Goodfellas with Broads & Beer 15135685295
18 Strength & Honor 14890946722
19 United Regulators 14822576395
20 The Albatross 14504501652
21 Deplorable Werewolf Warlords 14208478567
22 The Faction Nation 12842149824
23 Mųŕđəŕ į. - Łį- 12560558313
24 (NWO) 12147706566
25 Washing machine salesmen 11910052836
26 G R U N T S 11777156662
27 The Real McCoys 11373132043
28 D3ATH 5QUAD 10769776899
29 War of Veritas 10381162780
30 Nordic Gods Marching 10095283700
31 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9992652913
32 Lady MaMa 9950828289
33 SKOK 9831458136
34 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 9559547152
35 American Liberation Front 9393848037
36 *Special Elite Soldiers* 9296876332
37 PutUpOrShutUp 9056988660
38 War Dogs 9034923672
39 LWO ROCKS! 8954534253
40 NWO UNITED 8755594791
41 Slackers of Kalimar 8355934592
42 United Regulators 7944905000
43 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 7721745314
44 Frank' Faction 7657969898
45 Halo Pirates 7478917749
46 Veteran Forum Fighters 7365987937
47 SUPERHEROES UNITED 7212893037
48 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 7085100092
49 Phoenix Rising 1 7035413773
50 TACO BURRITO 6929007894
51 曰月神敎 6879538987
52 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 6870609493
53 Shadows In Valhalla 6865298581
54 J/Z 6859554912
55 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 6741661733
56 Special Operations Brigade 6536606899
57 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 6381479813
58 Rocket 6369155065
59 THE PIRATES (TM) 6254182647
60 OMG ℳИИ$ WTF !!!!!!!! 6225576460
61 United Nations - UN 6189352782
62 South Georgia Whoop A##! 6101155924
63 Abridged 6099505354
64 Sucios AK47 Boyz 6089534258
65 Freedom! 5909160471
66 Task Force One 5848897456
67 House of the Rising Sun 5816341399
68 The Green Brigade 5781172538
69 Norm's Dog House 5707850656
70 ARTAC10 Alpha 5682244257
71 OMNICIDE 5659971839
72 Supreme Imperial Alliance 5593825674
73 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 5569199229
74 United Armed Forces Elite 5543479188
75 XTREME 5510451532
76 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 5484188467
77 CrazyHorse's Warriors 5477112290
78 aaa3 5366943899
79 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 5356362065
80 VIRUS 5312859501
81 Bilko's Military 5278758532
82 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 5229938269
83 Freedom-Zzzzz 5197432406
84 small faction one 5061957469
85 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 5058694355
86 ead Monkey lan 4947709667
87 The Deadly Device 4868119086
88 The Lost Battalion 4861182713
89 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4848557852
90 THE FIGHTING MINIS 4765397455
91 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4735387804
92 Awesome Beavers 4706103543
93 Frank's Faction Two 4626674530
94 Tactical Command Unit 4549066318
95 NL Holland Power 4501912296
96 United Global Warriors. 4472038299
97 Wheel In The Sky 4399257440
98 God save the Queen 4396378207
99 Silent Death Squad 4382005429
100 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 4365169559
101 Panther Elite 4327320356
102 Tvix 4206192924
103 Building Up Accts. 4186099559
104 THE FORTY THIEVES 4066140479
105 Russian Spetsnaz 4016750699
106 big_one 3970831088
107 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 3959282655
108 Indomitable Force 3919652371
109 Viking Swarm 3908644729
110 @Vikings For Life@ 3890270279
111 Berlin Soldier 3853188238
112 (NWO) mini 3832439722
113 Deciples Of Doom 3789913063
114 The Buckwheat Development 3710035091
115 Silent Service 6 3647263827
116 American Justice League 3644873927
117 The Coalition Elite 3616222239
118 ~slackers united~ 3607054055
119 Full Metal Trannies 3578750395
120 Ssc Foxtrot 3567999546
121 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 3478848521
122 The Union Jacks 3443842525
123 Mųŕđəŕ Įń. -Vį- 3272415510
124 SAS x Elite x Squad 3256745450
125 Black Ops 3223159693
126 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3188675162
127 The Carpet Bombers 3184057492
128 FrontLine Deplorables 3125185428
129 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3112943397
130 Have You Seen My Baseball 3112867616
131 PL-GROM 3072140749
132 Combined Arms Group 3054023171
133 Armed Forces Vets 2 3036812394
134 The Break Aways 3033403813
135 No Quarter! 3030235845
136 CRIMINAL MINDED 3028110846
137 United We Stand 2998417249
138 🇩🇪𝕵𝖌𝖊𝖗𝖒𝖊𝖎𝖘𝖙𝖊𝖗 2930402332
139 🎃Halloween🎃 2919392310
140 DEATH SQUAD. 2913744885
141 Maverick 2903978860
142 Werth172 2867669375
143 ⚔️ Брати Знищення ⚔️ 2859327731
144 UK ROYALS 2858099794
145 CARNAGE RANGERS 2842290595
146 (NWO) - 85 SBS 2815198350
147 Slaps Fighters Team 2795695265
148 Dead Lost Souls 2789754527
149 Officer Training School 2771311554
150 Angel Corps Rising 2768091531
151 zz land 2761034944
152 Special Forces 777 2746316459
153 Kushkillas Elite 2712280216
154 Extraordinary Gentlemen 2711273195
155 TRUE GUMPS 2676244046
156 RE-UNITED! 2631323467
157 SeaGhosts 2624406209
158 Bandit Assassins 2624113181
159 TIGER DIVISION 2604225554
160 iDelph 2580807764
161 Sam's raiders 2555826178
162 Black Sheep Militia 2554638481
163 Mųŕđəŕ Į. -Łįņį 2500540465
164 US Delta Assualt Force 2467459773
165 TheEvilDead 2460715805
166 P R E D A T O R S 2448904502
167 Cowboys and Cowgirls 2447457914
168 United Team 2429404308
169 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 2419500354
170 AUSGLOBAL 2414358807
171 Operation PokeAho 2412881258
172 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 2400841008
173 BetleBailey 2396936491
174 VFF ( WDT ) 2393970393
175 SEALS Rule 2362421837
176 3rd ACR 2358409161
177 Freedom-X 2323826116
178 GHS Tigers 2321774547
179 World Conquerors 2320290749
180 Special Operations Command 2 2249213858
181 We Are Regulators 2194073556
182 United States Of America 2191401550
183 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 2154347499
184 The Golden Hornets 2152161929
185 Men Of Mayhem 2144981512
186 Sveriges Lejon 2132661778
187 The Loose Cannon 2124800548
188 Super Imperial Fighters 2120435234
189 Siberian tigers 2111079596
190 Carcel de Cuba 2098879465
191 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 2084691290
192 Miller's Mercs 2071836100
193 SLAP "N" TICKLE 2068845873
194 Marines 2064149153
195 NO FREELOADERS 2058589361
196 50cal rides 2035559419
197 Minions R0ck 1998468470
198 CAG Reboot 1997861888
199 God Save The Psycho Bears 1951913236
200 Traptors 1951735466
201 The North Group 1944874771
202 Modern War-Riors 1918546752
203 Daily 420 1890956539
204 L.A.O.S. 1890468719
205 Shorts Stack 1883513098
206 212 1857533827
207 War Dogs Farm Team 1856505122
208 xRBDx 1855506188
209 Kalimar 1842556597
210 METAL 1825791488
211 Special Operations Forces 1817575428
212 Monkey Butts R Us 1798359910
213 MountBlood 1777453373
214 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1753122304
215 Takn M Down 1753098180
216 FREE TOMMY ROBINSON 1746712192
217 Sin's Army 1739952131
218 Llads Tactical 1727850231
219 Shock & Awe 1720729939
220 ....White Eagle..... 1719545298
221 Aussie's Astros Alliance 1711082502
222 Stars N Bars 1704694105
223 1 Man & His Dog 1692833961
224 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 1691268818
225 House Of Alexes 1677818951
226 rising of the corp 1665552477
227 SG 50 1645907039
228 Conquerors_700 1635261556
229 No Choice 1628015493
230 Mission Accomplished 1600123380
231 Late Night Killers 1566335840
232 CamoSharks 1551913894
233 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1536352700
234 Robotech Defense Force 1534724355
235 5ta. Brigada Latinoamericana 1529928902
236 wolfy team1 1509865421
237 -DEN- 1508954815
238 Elite Military institute 1502620530
239 HEART & SOULS 1490038531
240 pierewiet 1486851152
241 <{[ Shark & Wolf ]}> 1486337284
242 The United Kingdom 1468481650
243 Coalition Part Deux 1464087598
244 mini factions 1462606482
245 Wolverine Heroes 1455075228
246 Hands Of Stone 1440459072
247 Better World 1426241013
248 Boyz In The Hood 1403708309
249 chaos charlie regiment 1395898884
250 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1393526859
251 Ghostface Killers Bravo 1367454088
252 The Dutch Wolves 1364017979
253 Delta Team Wolf 1351592432
254 Limanation 1329991001
255 DIDYOUBRINGYOURGROGALONG 1328689627
256 Lee2 1305240249
257 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 1301913135
258 nonsense1 1289591522
259 Army of Darkness 1275421004
260 SFM 1274163088
261 Lmfao! 1265157176
262 Fun Coil Unit 1261882756
263 PEPPER WOLF PACK 1235060048
264 Full Metal Jackets 1219107268
265 Eyo 1216379062
266 Dutch Raiders Rule 1206468349
267 THE VOID FORTRESS 1205904699
268 Banana Rama 1169822868
269 Flight Comando Troop 1149301289
270 IN TENTS CAMPING 1143554155
271 Dynamit 1102124826
272 Damage Inc. 1100197116
273 Sleepless Bandits 1087790786
274 AZ's Best 1084653574
275 Redrum187 1079323628
276 motorcity madman 1074177435
277 Global War Elite 1053091323
278 CTE 1047089280
279 Red 6 1040645395
280 United Combat Vets 1039081248
281 Hank Is Stinky 1032298285
282 Weekend War Now 1022296730
283 Steve Retired Goldfree 1019312220
284 The Perpetuates 1019025384
285 Fatty Faction 1018961302
286 Good Guys 1011208571
287 Coffee... Two Sugars Please 1000370279
288 Wooly44 993268896
289 Chica's Fire Brigade 988827715
290 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 988152623
291 F The law 981769527
292 US Citizen Defense Force 977430846
293 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 969580779
294 BENNETT'S MARSOC 968653963
295 Oasis Of Death 965173804
296 The Main Drain 964939443
297 MUPPET MAFIA 953728615
298 ARTAC10 BRAVO 952558068
299 One More Time 950452115
300 Army Of Many Task 947678103
301 Global Killers 940887911
302 The Chosen 936715018
303 Kill Those Bast*** 929221478
304 Bombs Away187 927782490
305 mini peak 922716467
306 Heavy Marine Helicopter 918799794
307 Life Goes On 913542214
308 Nebraska Coast Guard 891493597
309 The Bears Den 889663057
310 Wow 887760879
311 The_Odd_Ones 878741114
312 Jgerbombs 874650636
313 St George 867379737
314 The Unconquered Nation 859360555
315 trigger readers 849719446
316 McGurTian Monsters 843090904
317 Heroes Of Star Wars 842620872
318 Saints among Sinners 828985814
319 P.O.T 822207766
320 Fearless Fighters 811289333
321 PUN PIRATES 803715087
322 ACE Players 776950362
323 Steal Team Six 767976045
324 Greg's corner 765228707
325 Taterville 762462222
326 Kalimar Shuc De Dah 756817004
327 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 753215782
328 doubledutch 751235200
329 Death Dealer Clan 741662613
330 this game blows 741051220
331 Goldless Campers United 740532048
332 GREEE 740364824
333 Dark soul zombies 738906807
334 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 736351630
335 Southern Sharpshooters 733003042
336 Universal $oldierz 730966695
337 Men Without Glory 730409913
338 Dark Force 719960898
339 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 711940604
340 4theWorld 711888209
341 North Atlantic Treaty Org 709074094
342 The house of Graham 708161007
343 United Warlords 698361172
344 JONs 697345980
345 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 694870586
346 Flyer Team 694687023
347 Feasle's House 688322945
348 United Warriors of Virtue 684367854
349 SANCTUM OF SIN 680083719
350 Respect All Fear None 666488181
351 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 664893340
352 Farting Fish 655259902
353 Chicken Nuggetown 651183000
354 Alpha Squad Elite 648176738
355 Cold Guinness 646527208
356 ka-Tet1 637641431
357 All Nono's United 635008768
358 Whykings 611543956
359 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 609820366
360 Farmers Of Fate 604596098
361 Dougt 604119380
362 VFF Tramps 603887459
363 Pimps&Pinups 602219977
364 Acevedo Tribe 601833755
365 Faction Regie 601691527
366 All R Welcomed! 590731562
367 Tactical 511 590348595
368 Eumago's Own 586914911
369 Respect And Honor 586196795
370 Baltimore Bombers 585111440
371 WorkInProgress 578264509
372 New Born Heroes 574927149
373 Bad Motherfockers 571359089
374 D1E HARD 568682482
375 DANGER CLOSE 564210219
376 The Thunder Cookie 552101632
377 Happy Happy 551121179
378 The Amazing Gunners 550315914
379 murder.death.kill 543138313
380 Pretty Sky fighters 542636834
381 Infected Boot of Blest 541730817
382 The British Armed Forces 541228012
383 Soldiers Against Evil 539192300
384 ANZACIANS 534072267
385 Lions Min 533899422
386 Typhoon Troopers 533281674
387 SAS ELITE 533160376
388 TRI Force 530661525
389 Make Things Happen 530356260
390 Training Days 528440974
391 Killers Nation United 528161428
392 Legion's Of Boom's 527499728
393 USA Elites 525827154
394 Immortals league 523386010
395 Worldteam 521458822
396 out of the blue 519184227
397 Retired Tappers 499608404
398 Magyar Begyrok 495276785
399 Target1 492290303
400 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 488415084
401 Mayerbrown 488155482
402 The MOA Bombs 485376167
403 Down For Life!! 480996743
404 General Nuisances 476547218
405 Conservative Republican 460002725
406 Art Of Wariers 459068124
407 Secret Ops 454206497
408 SICK TWISTED WAYS 452948392
409 Lil nwo 452345770
410 FRACTIOUS 446022325
411 hole-n-wall 445726985
412 13A BUREN 440197501
413 Geneva 419409725
414 FЯ∅G M∃N 418986205
415 Wrap 418919777
416 United warriors of virtues 416765595
417 AntiObamaWarriors 415116549
418 Urgent Fury 412900658
419 Irish Wolfhounds 410725551
420 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 409571159
421 Steve2243 408058435
422 ᎦıƝ'Ꭶ Erotic Crew 407896017
423 Immortal American Outlaws 403143063
424 Made In The D 401397484
425 Spud And Chips 400686976
426 Fresh Water 396810807
427 *CARPE DIEM* 391558080
428 Bad Moon Rising 391187206
429 Resistance Is Futile 387214485
430 Singh Force One 386345414
431 F**k Gree 381679435
432 AUSSIE PRIDE 381667169
433 Dr.A's U.S.Medical Corps 376884182
434 181st Imperial Fighter Wing 376601885
435 RUSH 2 WAR 368931390
436 Faction Of Blest 366629744
437 Global Restoration 363736228
438 Tha Expendables 362193192
439 Werewolves and Warlocks 362161234
440 NRG Beta 360753495
441 Monks Men 360563776
442 Confederates 359295081
443 AJ's Heroes 355551202
444 ~*War Dogs*~ 350563485
445 The Original Gunners 349481247
446 Funkdafunk 348825599
447 Skyfall 347636549
448 Colraw 347615676
449 < BARLEY & HOPS > 345418054
450 Burrrr Its Cold 345048984
451 Cobra F1 342778756
452 RarelyAroundPlaying 342299058
453 Babes that Bite 340302243
454 USA. SEALS 337314477
455 𝕽𝖊𝖆𝖑 𝕰𝖛𝖎𝖑 𝕯𝖊𝖛𝖎𝖑𝖘 335126901
456 1Shot2Kill Vlkings 333342704
457 The Trios Triad 330065616
458 Ketchup Song 328723967
459 Bucket List 324254002
460 Voor Koning en Vaderland 323410731
461 Navy Team 7 322756855
462 Semi Retired 321394356
463 ****THE****TANK**** 321083378
464 Gilmore 317762648
465 Free Fighters Guerrillas 314207979
466 Dooms Day Defense 313059038
467 Charlie's Angels- 313011806
468 My Big Fat Posse 311491939
469 Vietnam Surviors 311080669
470 -=GROM=- 310815990
471 Built In Canada 310425605
472 PRARNG 310087143
473 Warlord 2014 309860534
474 The Benelux Bandits 309639416
475 Juicio Final 308213249
476 Heino's Faction 307969769
477 jabalix 305843177
478 Roger Shadow 304209302
479 Steveboy28 302808218
480 UnitedWeStand 299485606
481 Diggers Frontline Pub 298485288
482 Ary 297402623
483 Capt John Holding 296109952
484 Arthurs Knights 294679995
485 Veterans of War 293430108
486 Peace Or War Rebirth 292281923
487 war warblers 290557136
488 Colton Oregon 288604340
489 Ugly Men 288131502
490 KILL'EM ALL 286092405
491 Tornado. 285423848
492 Silver Badge Boys 281796882
493 Pecks Thugs 281599919
494 💣ZOMBS BOMBS 💣 279806831
495 Ullrs Place 278832872
496 Contractors United 278047310
497 Mn Outlaws 277760549
498 Wilde 13 275463927
499 4th Battalion RAR 273645860
500 Mnld 273039211