1 Ghosts Army 289379815569
2 The Abusement IPark 145180378813
3 Trying This Out 85638510172
4 BLACK BERET REBELS 66272605021
5 Goodfellas 50194726092
6 [FullyDysfunctionalTrannies] 40551607826
7 -- Guess WHO -- 28159703906
8 SuperFaction1 23736135566
9 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 16452016659
10 אריות הים 16226559746
11 Instructor Corps 13814038217
12 Englands War Machine 12662132614
13 OCTANE RELOADED 12537987944
14 ℳИИ$ & ℳℂᎶυЯ✞ Я0ℂƘ$!!!!!!!! 11955670436
15 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 11685712778
16 🦈🦈 SHARKS 🦈🦈 11331413531
17 Strength & Honor 11182822751
18 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 11143194188
19 SES Dogs 11126755580
20 Kicking Ass with Broads & Beer 11022458969
21 --Death Warriors-- 11003158719
22 Full Metal Trannies 10654931728
23 Late Nite Killas 10382604315
24 (NWO) 10220431682
25 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 10109310301
26 Halo Pirates 9741227404
27 D3ATH 5QUAD 9720893151
28 American alliance army 9635339228
29 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 9004080937
30 Shadows In Valhalla 8868479596
31 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 8690384741
32 SKOK 8282299237
33 Nordic Gods Marching 8220313929
34 G R U N T S 8081211083
35 Slaps Fighters Team 8035139894
36 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 7904835260
37 Task Force One 7762743774
38 曰月神敎 7761419171
39 The Real McCoys 7734771404
40 Werewolves of Kalimar 7720452564
41 Deplorable Werewolf Pack 7669979006
42 Pimps&Pinups 7303852737
43 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 7234844669
44 The Dutch Fighters 7218342548
45 United Armed Forces Elite 7203523502
46 Sushi Army 1 7196184737
47 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 6916625025
48 D1E HARD 6912159593
49 THE PIRATES (TM) 6872434219
50 Rocket 6849876009
51 NRG2 6819988722
52 Viking Swarm 6750157252
53 Black Sheep Militia 6691710321
54 Unity & Integrity 6652931441
55 ead Monkey lan 6642495066
56 PutUpOrShutUp 6603811208
57 Kicking Ass And Taking Names 6524585142
58 South Georgia Whoop A##! 6382348489
59 SUPERHEROES UNITED 6370807495
60 ThunderCats 6346517321
61 Special Operations Brigade 6337011120
62 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 6235117422
63 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 6205455002
64 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 6188458691
65 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6102435585
66 J/Z 6040554088
67 The.Elite.Army 6034793449
68 RIP Robbert 5907556619
69 NACIONES UNIDAS 5872669614
70 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 5788589841
71 Lincoln County Regulators 5690189321
72 The Black Sheep Squadron 5666643813
73 LWO ROCKS! 5602987246
74 Lady MaMa 5597819293
75 Silent Death Squad 5597743026
76 Veteran Forum Fighters 5465267012
77 God save the Queen 5444724318
78 Frank' Faction 5437411337
79 Wheel In The Sky 5407444627
80 Bilko's Military 5355207548
81 The Faction Nation 5294123472
82 CARNAGE RANGERS 5158678421
83 DEATH SQUAD. 5156648458
84 ARTAC10 Alpha 5142840600
85 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 5132954299
86 Assassin Rebel Raiders 5130310921
87 Global Killers 5117476216
88 The Break Aways 5116094810
89 Sucios AK47 Boyz 5066890451
90 Armed Forces Vets 2 5029497379
91 ɱ☾g☋☈☨ ♭@∱ 4995596936
92 The Green Brigade 4988696210
93 Panther Elite 4881215313
94 The North Group 4861222806
95 FrontLine Deplorables 4839011631
96 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4837053460
97 HmƏ f Țhə Łįon 4788653003
98 United States Of America 4787036463
99 The Deadly Device 4725538624
100 Werth172 4718938803
101 (NWO) - 85 SBS 4635615439
102 Crazy Horse's Warriors 4621640429
103 The Buckwheat Development 4619044722
104 XTREME 4599084450
105 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 4598182895
106 Kill Those Bast*** 4594075505
107 BetleBailey 4568857140
108 Super Imperial Fighters 4493826339
109 McGurTian Monsters 4419068738
110 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 4417210880
111 TRUE GUMPS 4391908522
112 Cowboys and Cowgirls 4334591086
113 aaa3 4292946917
114 Officer Training School 4277376230
115 < BARLEY & HOPS > 4229792230
116 Neuer Versuch 4225732660
117 motorcity madman 4176819397
118 United Global Warriors. 4169335943
119 American Justice League 4151504886
120 SAS x Elite x Squad 4142174826
121 AUSGLOBAL 4131592707
122 Goldless Campers United 4115833237
123 House of the Rising Sun 4113669147
124 Minions R0ck 4077452440
125 Traptors 4058454985
126 The Coalition Elite 4037447181
127 WorkInProgress 4032022676
128 THE FORTY THIEVES 4022700012
129 Tactical Command Unit 3977061001
130 @Vikings For Life@ 3971638970
131 VFF UK Royal Tramps 3943789307
132 War of Veritas 3930610500
133 VIKING SWARM777 3912404314
134 OMNICIDE 3876131181
135 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 3857437113
136 Angels Empire Rising 3838139288
137 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3836827709
138 Infected Boot of Blest 3830011617
139 IN TENTS CAMPING 3803840949
140 Killer Wrenches 3803417375
141 🔪🔪VALKYRIE🔪🔪 3781789166
142 Phoenix Rising 1 3780835793
143 Awesome Beavers 3775455140
144 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3763159130
145 All Nono's United 3754298509
146 L.A.O.S. 3746598340
147 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 3746447016
148 Bandit Assassins 3705003992
149 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 3682546995
150 Aussie's Astros Alliance 3681729716
151 Jgerbombs 3670281219
152 Valera 3589582046
153 Sveriges Lejon 3552042229
154 The Albatross 3551261897
155 war warblers 3520268497
156 Alpha Squad Elite 3514387306
157 The Union Jacks 3509988260
158 Mini Outlawz United 3494330187
159 -United Global Warriors2- 3485065400
160 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 3461405869
161 Imperial Big Boys 3451967212
162 crapbags 3435495810
163 Viking Swarm I 3404644416
164 The Avengers Revenge 3385258493
165 PEPPER WOLF PACK 3351775903
166 Whykings 3345631224
167 Carcel de Cuba 3343701547
168 SFM 3340357619
169 Silent Service 6 3325168449
170 United Team 3309359906
171 Dutch Raiders Rule 3307104515
172 Panther elites 3306701582
173 SeaGhosts 3297589895
174 God Save The Psycho Bears 3289211320
175 War Dogs Farm Team 3275128845
176 Global War Elite 3267164924
177 VFF ( WDT ) 3258724325
178 Dead Lost Souls 3258480658
179 Conquerors_700 3253439351
180 SEALS Rule 3225903469
181 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 3222077756
182 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 3218389245
183 Freedom-Zzzzz 3205346547
184 METAL 3199230426
185 AZ's Best 3195402948
186 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3178598254
187 Army of Wolves 3167918019
188 🎃Halloween🎃 3116802324
189 NWO UNITED 3101750952
190 rising of the corp 3096306967
191 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 3096288987
192 World Conquerors 3086135008
193 The Carpet Bombers 3042111640
194 Boss Battlers 3014308434
195 murder.death.kill 3012573000
196 Shorts Stack 3003088886
197 Maverick 2984190693
198 Have You Seen My Baseball 2959596581
199 ill Mannered Players 2931929252
200 Deciples Of Doom 2903892494
201 Lee2 2895454819
202 Global Restoration 2858758435
203 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2841312736
204 Retired Tappers 2800747736
205 The Chosen 2791083534
206 Men Of Mayhem 2764150824
207 Mission Accomplished 2742357012
208 Norm's Dog House 2741278282
209 -=GROM=- 2732603995
210 lost battalion 2730754113
211 Dogg Pound Gangsta 2723600031
212 Ssc Foxtrot 2659945828
213 zz land 2650946553
214 75th Regiment 2643859010
215 Operation PokeAho 2563526545
216 chaos charlie regiment 2556462011
217 pierewiet 2529586792
218 The Main Drain 2501657948
219 Untouchables Alliance 2496439197
220 Gh0st Wolves 2462897621
221 Deplorobles 2443014347
222 xRBDx 2410859538
223 No Quarter! 2403150946
224 3rd ACR 2390680043
225 Army of Darkness 2388946451
226 Alliance Xtrme 2334902506
227 War Dogs 2302374082
228 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2297552548
229 The Golden Hornets 2274789137
230 Token 2274547115
231 212 2256592596
232 Da Real Army 2252726999
233 Flyer Team 2230296609
234 St George 2228832951
235 Purfectstorm 2219103548
236 Down For Life!! 2218340667
237 Dark soul zombies 2212028583
238 THE BADGERS DEN 2209859296
239 Loopyland 2203460904
240 Good Guys 2180881548
241 Hecker & Koch 2165357849
242 Elite Military institute 2163320342
243 NO FREELOADERS 2159189398
244 Blue Freeze 2139560712
245 Berlin Soldier 2112774062
246 Daily 420 2089632956
247 TACO BURRITO 2064065230
248 Delta Team Wolf 2042469011
249 SICK TWISTED WAYS 2042273188
250 General Nuisances 2040073300
251 Combined Arms Group 2029462268
252 Feisty's playhouse 2025175499
253 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 2019253435
254 Pulp Fiction Players 1990890188
255 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1986270804
256 Modern War-Riors 1972374581
257 -DEN- 1969632432
258 Black Ops 1959586215
259 *Englands Barmy Army * 1951871442
260 Girls Power Group 1944335448
261 Special Operations Forces 1936273066
262 Farting Fish 1919446100
263 Bad Moon Rising 1918322159
264 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1913070782
265 Navy Team 7 1907058532
266 Abridged 1900009114
267 Smoking Skulls 1896842329
268 Boomtown Rats 1890025667
269 Northern Lights Aces 1886027098
270 RE-UNITED! 1859957232
271 Autodefensas Unidas De Colombia 1859518557
272 Llads Tactical 1857314141
273 P R E D A T O R S 1850181089
274 American Liberation Front 1842844147
275 Respect And Honor 1830515389
276 US Delta Assualt Force 1819052813
277 Robotech Defense Force 1811651959
278 ★United States of America★ 1802994909
279 4theWorld 1790110873
280 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1785906778
281 One More Time 1780158588
282 Strategic Air Command 1778583150
283 Indomitable Force 1770027265
284 Better World 1768581368
285 SLAP "N" TICKLE 1744332575
286 Legion's Of Boom's 1741644672
287 PL-GROM 1740565473
288 Wolverine Heroes 1739102629
289 nonsense1 1696695580
290 MountBlood 1696455640
291 Soldiers Against Evil 1689385323
292 PFB 1674335766
293 Marks Mighty Mem 1670740176
294 The Benelux Bandits 1670454694
295 Banana Rama 1659064853
296 Monkey Butts R Us 1642923787
297 Shock & Awe 1641269326
298 Hands Of Stone 1637218527
299 The United Kingdom 1629566398
300 BIKERS DEN 1624738042
301 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1624482818
302 The Perpetuates 1609145603
303 VFF Pppppounders 1608353495
304 Werewolves and Warlocks 1594847767
305 Sin's Army 1585555227
306 United Combat Vets 1526367650
307 trigger readers 1521070019
308 BANBARIANS 1510653119
309 Bar Hoppers United 1505922161
310 CamoSharks 1491534763
311 Area\51 1489255014
312 Art Of Wariers 1468407439
313 The RangerEagles 1467554722
314 Sheff 1463700656
315 Grind 1446143559
316 iDelph 1403510658
317 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1389180041
318 CRIMINAL MINDED 1369339601
319 Freedom-X 1361055948
320 USA Elite Strong 1357905558
321 Happy Happy 1354615770
322 Eyo 1341494099
323 BATTLE GODZ 1333411045
324 Bombs Away187 1332868230
325 nl holland power 1324837442
326 Worldteam 1322590231
327 out of the blue 1320811180
328 TheMasterFaction 1302481907
329 Shogun Clan 1288371318
330 I AM THE PRESIDENT 1286773365
331 Lost4words 1269222927
332 HQ1 1269156123
333 Apex Demons 1247431716
334 Sleepless Bandits 1247125405
335 Fatty Faction 1245705483
336 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1235281595
337 Valiant Mercenary Marines 1227768810
338 UK ROYALS 1225595063
339 Midas Brigade 1223996035
340 Team Work 1221684618
341 Chicken Nuggetown 1220510939
342 Cashed Up Warriors 1218555093
343 Sam's raiders 1213067473
344 Flash Strike Force 1208457542
345 Oasis Of Death 1208321463
346 JC & THE BOYS 1205512841
347 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1199947493
348 ENGLANDS MINI MACHINE 1197993783
349 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1196103766
350 Kushkillas Elite 1187922632
351 Callies Crew 1185514748
352 Helpr 1180085428
353 Bacon Lube Addicts 1178816466
354 Faction Regie 1175242135
355 United Warriors of Virtue 1174382439
356 Respect All Fear None 1171995374
357 TheLawLess 1168995505
358 Cobra F1 1163843376
359 Wow 1160446358
360 Stars N Bars 1153238435
361 MUPPET MAFIA 1152862712
362 Age Is Just A Number 1152683345
363 believe7 1148818286
364 Tvix 1138859293
365 Russian Spetsnaz 1136964446
366 Takn M Down 1131976365
367 (NWO) mini 1123506234
368 UltimateKillerz 1122917461
369 Typhoon Troopers 1114799725
370 Men Without Glory 1099364122
371 New World Order Prime 1096905573
372 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 1092556055
373 Mr C and Me 1089445450
374 TOPGUN$ 1079377956
375 VIRUS 1069193129
376 Death Factory #2 1066008067
377 Army of D 1055110959
378 Forbidden Executors 1054972862
379 AUSSIE PRIDE 1054414319
380 Metal Apocalypse 1047312197
381 wolfy team1 1045492770
382 Weak But Dedicated 1040343792
383 BAM! 1037901971
384 Mayerbrown 1030257518
385 Warlord 2014 1024010032
386 Steve Retired Goldfree 1021353995
387 Dark Force 1018601547
388 Wooly44 1013917713
389 Wrap 1010155573
390 ARTAC10 BRAVO 1008083453
391 ANZACIANS 1003888006
392 Damage Inc. 1001972024
393 RUSH 2 WAR 999033822
394 Texicans Too 993989018
395 Xraided Hollards 991205450
396 HammerLand 990441948
397 Skyfall 986455624
398 The Eliminators1 982764470
399 FЯ∅G M∃N 980822515
400 Geneva 973494386
401 United We Stand 972369185
402 Target1 970840114
403 Pimps Minis 959187017
404 Bombing Pirates 955077749
405 香港殺手精英世紀國際聯盟 951519964
406 Limanation 946687480
407 Path of Moon and Blood 940268187
408 Bond of Blood 939680617
409 {LoSt SoulS} 927582693
410 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 920414862
411 Fun Coil Unit 918627661
412 Bad's BhoYs 915159015
413 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 905354689
414 No Choice 901947252
415 T.P.H 898774114
416 Random Acts of Kindness 891542445
417 ~*War Dogs*~ 883309835
418 Ubeenbuttslamed 878937895
419 Siberian tigers 868737350
420 Scoudrels United 864027933
421 Choad Nation 852078318
422 Spec Ops Grunts 851190512
423 Pizz Train 848318463
424 5th Panzer Div 846993062
425 Nordic Division 845916610
426 All stars supream 845308871
427 Marines 844110315
428 Scimitar Blades United 843573925
429 MW Rest Home 835111124
430 Slap and Skull Alliance 833816533
431 Ghost Riders Revenge 831427841
432 sick of this 830250936
433 putemmer 819843050
434 Campers Rule 819598459
435 AJ's Heroes 816136939
436 Dutch Marines 812976866
437 Assassin's Nation 808621755
438 My Big Fat Posse 805175589
439 The Unconquered Nation 799009902
440 Mayhem Like Me 798112802
441 50cal rides 786542499
442 Army Of Many Task 785747778
443 AntiObamaWarriors 775031907
444 Catchall 774998487
445 Greg's corner 774553775
446 hole-n-wall 773336987
447 Special Operations Command 2 766581937
448 United States Army 766214451
449 Super United Trannys 764066250
450 Full Metal Jackets 759504056
451 Zombies and Princesses 756741571
452 Blue devil nation 750319230
453 War Of The Worlds 747460758
454 Archangels Fury 743306866
455 AAA Zombie Apocalypse 741096055
456 SUPFERRDOGSGURTWHEAT 739994065
457 Weekend War Now 736734636
458 Southern Sharpshooters 727944720
459 Viking Swarm Camp 727608248
460 perfect fighters 719344214
461 Miller's Mercs 715444246
462 AGNK 715237687
463 Throw Down Gang 713674372
464 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 712625291
465 Southern Hospitality 2 712068900
466 THE VOID FORTRESS 708104230
467 Red Death Squad 707175177
468 US Freeriders 706998830
469 Faction Of Blest 705676644
470 Drop Inn 698359001
471 SONIC USA 693795472
472 Black Operations 693009843
473 Dynamit 692417996
474 Old World Patriots 690239621
475 Camp Fox 684576360
476 Babes that Bite 684465077
477 Alliwant 683597518
478 Flight Comando Troop 682476633
479 The Hamburg Vaders 680463864
480 A1O-DFA 674866427
481 Rebels 674318352
482 Psyops 673656014
483 F The law 673212012
484 13A BUREN 670659581
485 SG Creations 666113004
486 Rag Tag Gang 664459607
487 BENNETT'S MARSOC 661816558
488 Field Tatics 657215878
489 Fearless Fighters 652238428
490 Bearland 650919736
491 Faction That Matters 650516329
492 Symbiotic Parasitz 645736327
493 Silent Snipers Elite 643363234
494 FBD KILLERS 637002121
495 German real Power 633508785
496 Red Sector A 632109460
497 Lincoln Imps 627051406
498 Dutchy's for life 622123194
499 East Coast Bulldog 622108414
500 DeltaForce 620733840