1 Ghosts Army 54219978237
2 Trying This Out 27623221164
3 Full Metal Trannies 26979133263
4 SuperFaction1 24000677585
5 -- Guess WHO -- 18968554716
6 -- Angels & Outlaws -- 18894720848
7 Goodfellas 17672622229
8 The Abusement IPark 15570336557
9 [dysfunction] 14328389288
10 Тче ЯеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 13261306564
11 🐟SHARKS🐟 12715815727
12 -LwO- 12287771681
13 Instructor Corps 12184163956
14 Late Nite Killas 12127530073
15 אריות הים 11848760842
16 OCTANE RELOADED 11375373942
17 BLACK BERET REBELS 11252925109
18 The Dutch Fighters 11140610786
19 Kick Ass Army Elite 10003321005
20 Strength & Honor 9952545705
21 Halo Pirates 9911273449
22 --Death Warriors-- 9777889739
23 Minions ROck 9776675413
24 (NWO) 9498178913
25 Viking Swarm 9244659870
26 🇩🇪🇩🇪War☠2012☠Lord🇩🇪🇩🇪 9021738807
27 ᾔℨ ✞εẌḯḉ@ηṧ 8883988961
28 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 8805237482
29 Englands War Machine 8598622012
30 ТчE яеvЯцм SlаскеЯs 8449085072
31 Slaps Fighters Team 8427755778
32 SKOK 8337443594
33 The Faction Nation 8213586749
34 D3ATH 5QUAD 8092331401
35 SUPERHEROES UNITED 7913788997
36 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 7898996578
37 SES Dogs 7337925445
38 Abandon All Hope 🔱 MILITIA 7270089619
39 Bilko's Military 6957356795
40 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 6720593063
41 Ice Cold Beer and Hot Broads 6718739234
42 Nordic Gods Marching 6711122928
43 THE PIRATES (TM) 6622067073
44 Shadows In Valhalla 6444822454
45 BetleBailey 6438989314
46 The Real McCoys 6383634744
47 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 6324287461
48 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 6079014868
49 WARBLING MUPPET CLOWNS 6072549148
50 Stars N Bars 6052182982
51 United Armed Forces Elite 6022300460
52 Silent Death Squad 6020175213
53 Grunts Utd 6007623230
54 The Buckwheat Development 5902513607
55 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 5839319226
56 ⚔️Knights United ⚔️ 5766508281
57 The Union Jacks 5755696298
58 Sushi Army 1 5752088479
59 Deplorables 5734859052
60 Veteran Forum Fighters 5629186159
61 SAS x Elite x Squad 5604338992
62 Abridged 5590960563
63 Purfectstorm 5583833716
64 Rocket 5427818957
65 South Georgia Whoop A##! 5379543789
66 曰月神敎 5364578655
67 Global Killers 5308841083
68 vff Alpha Flying Ghosts 5300063637
69 Werewolves & Warlocks Wolfpack 5276504157
70 ṲℵЇƐɖ ⊥ ღḯᾔα⊥℮ 5222358054
71 キレԾζζノ刀ムƲζノ刀ノんノレノアノレノキノζムイノԾ刀 5176813954
72 Special Operations Brigade 5165719610
73 God save the Queen 5165321476
74 VFF UK Royal Tramps 5153115490
75 3rd ACR 5123441050
76 Viking Swarm! 5114322956
77 Steal Team Six 5110787488
78 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 5098713498
79 Task Force One 5091279970
80 PutUpOrShutUp 5048733228
81 < BARLEY & HOPS > 5010460705
82 Kill Those Bast*** 4991687522
83 ζε яεфiшεит жщ йя√ 4981908174
84 NRG2 4928893245
85 *Englands Barmy Army * 4919947286
86 Infected Boot of Blest 4918989364
87 AUSGLOBAL 4916406478
88 The Green Brigade 4915568465
89 Assassin Rebel Raiders 4829445309
90 D1E HARD 4804590170
91 Super Imperial Fighters 4790888539
92 Freedom! 4767579663
93 chaos charlie regiment 4754901544
94 ARTAC10 Alpha 4754573579
95 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 4744620002
96 Unity & Integrity 4701549093
97 aaa3 4569249205
98 Cowboys and Cowgirls 4559541924
99 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 4546341156
100 United States Of America 4522248324
101 Lincoln County Regulators 4500909088
102 United Global Warriors. 4455868822
103 United Team 4453223488
104 XTREME 4443843061
105 Angel Assassins Rising 4427760095
106 CARNAGE RANGERS 4423039455
107 Daily 420 4407556246
108 Shorts Stack 4399634987
109 Wheel In The Sky 4388356422
110 House of the Rising Sun 4326676074
111 Neuer Versuch 4319340619
112 No Quarter! 4297258014
113 🧀🧀 Wooden Shoes 🌷🌷 4263235848
114 American History X 4259768520
115 (NWO) mini 4244595147
116 Kick Ass Elite Army 4230854357
117 Rule The World 4225884217
118 Frank' Faction 4213280762
119 Panther Elite 4210000259
120 DEATH SQUAD. 4164900377
121 NO FREELOADERS 4121076065
122 Sucios AK47 Boyz 4117252903
123 iRtY ЖΩΠКΣΨ oRPs 4117021409
124 lost battalion 4114801391
125 Bandit Assassins 4114296923
126 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 4113975105
127 @Vikings For Life@ 4096451239
128 Werth172 4090263097
129 nl holland power 4078032082
130 Awesome Beavers 4025497013
131 Team Work 3970154299
132 Viking Swarm I 3945539109
133 ThunderCats 3933319980
134 Army of Wolves 3917509081
135 🎃Halloween🎃 3910869216
136 Valera 3844746370
137 Conquerors_700 3809982460
138 Boomtown Rats 3800492860
139 VFF ( WDT ) 3790945582
140 The Deadly Device 3783803582
141 McGurTian Monsters 3758356792
142 MUPPET MAFIA 3746179168
143 Killer Wrenches 3740057197
144 American Justice League 3725869777
145 Indomitable Force 3708183924
146 Tequila Destroyers 3705306583
147 ⚔DAD or A|I⚔ 3693969820
148 (NWO) - 85 SBS 3652295248
149 Freedom-Zzzzz 3608744612
150 Alpha Squad Elite 3585744128
151 Global War Elite 3575625131
152 Pimps&Pinups 3570499739
153 真の銃弾 3558367742
154 The Break Aways 3524950463
155 ANZACIANS 3506068376
156 Marines 3503204184
157 IN TENTS CAMPING 3495590451
158 The North Group 3442374236
159 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 3402571585
160 Goldless Campers United 3388021239
161 Strategic Air Command 3368017990
162 A1O-DFA 3310416800
163 Bash Bros 3290282536
164 American Liberation Front 3282950609
165 x Dead x Patriots x 3281149235
166 Dutch Raiders Rule 3281127963
167 Midas Brigade 3225789017
168 FrontLine Deplorables 3201309060
169 MILITARY PL- GROM 3190162247
170 -=GROM=- 3151316784
171 kalimar shuc de dah 3122480612
172 Extraordinary Gentlemen 3116948721
173 The Black Sheep Squadron 3099775703
174 One Shot One Kill - W&S Team 3095807077
175 Panther elites 3087851316
176 GL0BAL * WARRI0RS 3078900039
177 Fяiеиd$ Яeциiтеd 3071686600
178 Have You Seen My Baseball 3057731352
179 Maverick 3048517454
180 Werewolves and Warlocks 3025666331
181 WorkInProgress 3012976466
182 SEALS Rule 3001410090
183 Officer Training School 2978796235
184 Metal Apocalypse 2956048653
185 NACIONES UNIDAS 2951909001
186 The Carpet Bombers 2940104438
187 motorcity madman 2935542969
188 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 2893314109
189 PEPPER WOLF PACK 2875714062
190 AUSSIE PRIDE 2873960409
191 HEART & SOULS 2853703201
192 Mission Accomplished 2853039258
193 murder.death.kill 2829906644
194 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 2817069429
195 Russian Spetsnaz 2813326963
196 Special Operations Forces 2731343216
197 RE-UNITED! 2706989887
198 Cobra F1 2701645661
199 Army of Darkness 2685855396
200 Gh0st Wolves 2656581607
201 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2628824493
202 Traptors 2575145278
203 Phoenix Rising 1 2573095444
204 Banana Rama 2550678238
205 zz land 2550503130
206 Lee2 2550464010
207 Whykings 2478330178
208 Respect And Honor 2477595516
209 METAL 2466303203
210 Dogg Pound Gangsta 2461634894
211 THE BADGERS DEN 2449784595
212 J/Z 2447225048
213 4theWorld 2435592600
214 Sveriges Lejon 2433457260
215 Deciples Of Doom 2431269410
216 75th Regiment 2422159156
217 xRBDx 2419776440
218 AJ's Heroes 2413818780
219 St George 2403487768
220 The Chosen 2374955658
221 Combined Arms Group 2370291584
222 General Nuisances 2369834266
223 Shock & Awe 2368452095
224 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 2361619905
225 Hibernation 2359643119
226 The Perpetuates 2329038752
227 Carcel de Cuba 2326310491
228 Crazy Horse's Warriors 2310116844
229 QDP Casuals 2307500159
230 Jgerbombs 2300211131
231 War Dogs 2300128431
232 Warlord 2014 2267391911
233 Hands Of Stone 2260250168
234 AZ's Best 2255134961
235 Dark soul zombies 2247555699
236 Silent Service 6 2218508278
237 Da Real Army 2208529739
238 Forever We Fight (Reborn) 2206089249
239 nonsense1 2195750718
240 Delta Team Wolf 2193176395
241 The Intoxicated Pigs 2 2173518436
242 The Coalition Elite 2162053783
243 Bacon Lube Addicts 2145483697
244 Killer Faction 2139930251
245 Farting Fish 2134003307
246 Deplorobles 2125590231
247 Wolverine Heroes 2119856764
248 Armed Forces Vets 2 2115595712
249 Black Ops 2103524344
250 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2093071880
251 SANCTUM OF SIN 2088476216
252 Operation PokeAho 2066437176
253 Imperial Big Boys 2046420774
254 Death Factory #2 2037767845
255 Robotech Defense Force 2036597831
256 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 2031783108
257 Down For Life!! 2017303694
258 *Death.Squad* 2015797785
259 We Are Regulators 1989318782
260 Global Restoration 1985494980
261 Minions R0ck 1975929819
262 Llads Tactical 1975919945
263 Marks Mighty Mem 1947008221
264 believe7 1912042765
265 Le Regiment Francais 1908906188
266 L.A.O.S. 1895966800
267 SFM 1891131675
268 Boyz In The Hood 1884314169
269 212 1871408938
270 Apex Demons 1866564350
271 SG Creations 1859993880
272 SLAP "N" TICKLE 1831635250
273 Untouchables Alliance 1825903280
274 OMNICIDE 1798199693
275 Men Of Mayhem 1791367605
276 Worldteam 1790346371
277 PFB 1781425696
278 Massive Golden Balls 1780479046
279 ~*War Dogs*~ 1773002899
280 Northern Lights Aces 1770281275
281 Sushi Army2 1769585702
282 Callies Crew 1768884428
283 Bombs Away187 1767011224
284 Going Green 1752291462
285 The Golden Hornets 1745300893
286 Girls Power Group 1740273649
287 The United Kingdom 1735803097
288 BATTLE GODZ 1731068013
289 God Save The Psycho Bears 1725960222
290 Just 4 Fun Take It Easy 1719293372
291 Eyo 1704509660
292 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1690064788
293 Typhoon Troopers 1683222945
294 Panthers Elite 3 1680251236
295 Berlin Soldier 1676752506
296 The Brickyardigans 500 1662663646
297 F.S.U. 1642364962
298 Tactical Command Unit 1638083897
299 Can Do Brigade 1605463634
300 Alliance Xtrme 1605291905
301 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 1605057981
302 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1579229447
303 Takn M Down 1570780489
304 The Benelux Bandits 1554955395
305 Special Forces 777 1546877634
306 Sheff 1542663615
307 JC & THE BOYS 1529404695
308 War of Veritas 1529139057
309 Pulp Fiction Players 1518207670
310 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1480347899
311 Soldiers Against Evil 1473176883
312 Revenant Attack Force 1464808985
313 Boss Battlers 1456695195
314 Good Guys 1456138142
315 United Warriors of Virtue 1453020084
316 Sleepless Bandits 1429050569
317 TACO BURRITO 1424578407
318 ★United States of America★ 1415797383
319 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1408502627
320 Smoking Skulls 1407565611
321 Token 1405158711
322 BANBARIANS 1391981056
323 pierewiet 1374040623
324 5th Panzer Div 1373414906
325 The Main Drain 1369956014
326 Zombies and Princesses 1347198984
327 Dead Lost Souls 1346193574
328 The Abusement Park 1 1337101877
329 Limanation 1317626097
330 Lost4words 1291618026
331 Ssc Foxtrot 1288597966
332 HQ1 1272815014
333 explosades 1270281422
334 Shogun Clan 1269852382
335 The United World Forces 1266379424
336 Bond of Blood 1245076682
337 FBD KILLERS 1238838007
338 VIRUS 1229059348
339 Elite Military institute 1226247135
340 Flash Strike Force 1225009989
341 Bad's BhoYs 1219849057
342 All Nono's United 1218341381
343 CamoSharks 1217158872
344 World Conquerors 1216036750
345 All stars supream 1207255427
346 Knights Of Camelot! 1206664348
347 Oasis Of Death 1184333794
348 No Choice 1184094962
349 (GAME OF PHONES) TM 1171087163
350 Legion's Of Boom's 1152485332
351 trigger readers 1148838719
352 AIR STRIKE PATROL 1147935332
353 SeaGhosts 1146050380
354 United States Of America 1142086860
355 War Of The Worlds 1130130899
356 Kushkillas Elite 1127815162
357 Bar Hoppers United 1122013116
358 Dark Force 1116951269
359 Ubeenbuttslamed 1109279634
360 Art Of Wariers 1103155465
361 Just 4 Fun 1102687583
362 Army_Of_One 1095424347
363 JustWarMongers 1087673344
364 TOPGUN$ 1084413486
365 FRACTIOUS 1073019968
366 The Albatross 1067340963
367 Monkey Butts R Us 1062123464
368 helass 1061600064
369 Cramboler 1045017474
370 Bar Room Heros 1030506054
371 DEATH ANGEL 1024498735
372 Steve Retired Goldfree 1018165383
373 Tanduay Rum 1017184901
374 Paladin Coaliton V2 999219686
375 RedEyeHigh 996754599
376 Fatty Faction 987315827
377 48th TFW 984214652
378 Damage Inc. 981277615
379 Faction That Matters 980529112
380 Freedom-X 978638020
381 Italian Renaissance Revenge 971981334
382 Chicken Nuggetown 970879112
383 iDelph 968617156
384 USA Elite Strong 966661673
385 True Juggalo Family 961176615
386 Cold Guinness 960277517
387 FALLEN SOLDIERS UNITED 959584603
388 Strikers United Empire 954937612
389 Topcats 954817207
390 Skyfall 954307225
391 RUSH 2 WAR 943031418
392 {LoSt SoulS} 938366834
393 delta force 227 936701651
394 Army of D 933278333
395 The Expendibles 931874738
396 Kriegsmarine. 929301068
397 Siberian tigers 925028015
398 Hecker & Koch 924449391
399 TheEvilDead 922860374
400 Men Without Glory 919092190
401 Random Acts of Kindness 909979672
402 FRIED FISH BERGADE 907500256
403 Bearland 906547049
404 Army Of Many Task 885690597
405 Fighting Battles 882351209
406 Ghost Riders Revenge 880219249
407 RISE OF THE MINIONS 877167382
408 Catchall 869863271
409 ImpeachObama 860476351
410 Blue devil nation 854991490
411 Special Operation Brigade 853056912
412 Norm's Dog House 851494428
413 Osirus 850352541
414 Weak But Dedicated 846979183
415 UltimateKillerz 843666519
416 Flyer Team 839730684
417 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 827418541
418 Tvix 824747685
419 Miller's Mercs 819350216
420 America and Great Britain 815306885
421 Gree Suks Azz 808278085
422 Fun Coil Unit 807198124
423 Full Metal Jackets 800753021
424 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 800154304
425 Black Operations 799484141
426 killer elite unite 798119566
427 Search-N-Destroy 797996688
428 Knife 797373648
429 Tego Sine Metu 794308992
430 Target1 793609914
431 Overtakengree 788264703
432 BAM! 786889372
433 Outlawz United 781519895
434 jo007 780821436
435 50cal rides 777003704
436 Head Bussen Division 774936757
437 The Loose Cannon 774839803
438 Army of Shlomi 771515631
439 The Wise Guys 771377789
440 Cashed Up Warriors 767957312
441 Taterville 764053910
442 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 762958578
443 Acevedo Tribe 761438101
444 The Family Guys 759285115
445 Dynamit 758119925
446 Alaska Sky 755285441
447 New World Order Prime 753760342
448 The WarHAWKZ 753004249
449 The Pain Killers 752520718
450 The Unconquered Nation 750154969
451 Screaming Eagle 744745574
452 Patton's Gladiators 744100586
453 G.I.Joe Headquarters 740276363
454 leo's 737833731
455 ****THE****TANK**** 735138243
456 big_one 730874202
457 Xraided Hollards 729211897
458 Thai Fight Club. 720952123
459 The Eliminators1 706599060
460 THE MAN'S CREW 696926317
461 BENNETT'S MARSOC 691653090
462 MW Rest Home 691203306
463 Leap Squad 690889244
464 Thugzs 688487662
465 WE ARE THE FOOKERS 687757533
466 💃👸👶 ཀཻ་ེེ་ུdཟའn ཡ@འ ཞཇh@ཉ 686890580
467 Pinacolada Freefighters 685315830
468 Beehive 684083486
469 Big Wangs 682721468
470 Gonna Kick Your A$$ 682496333
471 Resistance Is Futile 681117475
472 101st Screaming Eagles 680883996
473 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 680013800
474 Colraw 679896105
475 Mayerbrown 678098384
476 CRIMINAL MINDED 672014471
477 Viking Swarm Camp 667002227
478 Magyar Begyrok 666093000
479 The Hellfire Legion 664761183
480 LoSt...SoULs 664731323
481 Red River 663914550
482 Black Ops Division 663621087
483 Silent Snipers Elite 662611412
484 Path of Moon and Blood 659225500
485 Respect All Fear None 650687848
486 The Original SWAT 649445525
487 Da-Bears 648022363
488 Crazygi 641825297
489 她媽地 640990389
490 York66 640396055
491 THE FORTY THIEVES 639447418
492 All Lubed Up 639249484
493 Scorpion's Den 638496880
494 638485193
495 Scoudrels United 624992556
496 out of the blue 620485998
497 Faction Regie 619525373
498 Our Little Project 618484601
499 Southern Sharpshooters 617272772
500 BAD2THEBONE 616874207