[TOP 500 Individual Winners] Frontline: Tampaksiring Warfare 09/29 - 10/02

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [TOP 500 Individual Winners] Frontline: Tampaksiring Warfare 09/29 - 10/02

  1. #1
    Moderator
    Member Since
    Jul 2017
    Post Count
    140

    [TOP 500 Individual Winners] Frontline: Tampaksiring Warfare 09/29 - 10/02

    1 jk 3235129804
    2 JEM1307 2457972320
    3 Topdog 2376251900
    4 Norm 1751276919
    5 JOKER 1725271352
    6 KillSwitch 1621134718
    7 T3IG3STROUBLE 1475312426
    8 Hapuna 1472057871
    9 dead man walking 1108532471
    10 Roberto H 1049486606
    11 Rob-A&O 1037290964
    12 Takern 954962235
    13 b 920176074
    14 WholiBarra 914697797
    15 uLtRoN 912504995
    16 MrKrappenschitz 906876979
    17 DBWOY 903807242
    18 Dante 901720978
    19 Happy 863728844
    20 Sleepy 853347992
    21 Why Not 836257686
    22 Mr Eggnog 828148864
    23 Eric The Tyrant 778117799
    24 Lt. Vorte 704198500
    25 Maverick Gunner 691222182
    26 Hugo Boss 686644279
    27 PAULO 683919033
    28 HOUND 675673398
    29 angel shark 667970833
    30 ?? 666908501
    31 War Machine 643288595
    32 REDHOUSE TAP U 642193100
    33 tomtary 632254512
    34 Chatime 604077842
    35 TED is A Fecker 600512692
    36 Revelation 6-8 599203298
    37 Eddie Meduza 597272589
    38 Abhinav 569443634
    39 Dunderboy 540536775
    40 nikita 536450926
    41 ChocGun 535523715
    42 Monty 532874560
    43 Oddis says hi!! 521065905
    44 [GSF] CPT CRAB 519751424
    45 ��TED�� 516759169
    46 SUP CMC 514932639
    47 Barney 514224481
    48 Aguirre 511644081
    49 Roytyler 508509747
    50 River Hog 492296581
    51 Havotec 482926641
    52 RC 475100679
    53 Fajah 467925972
    54 Crazy 462061882
    55 Capt Campbell 461244901
    56 8e RIMA 457570472
    57 Dr Jellyfinger 445232966
    58 Angelsflight 431060981
    59 Bacon lust 430219510
    60 Del 425971738
    61 Bman 414650664
    62 Liz 412942668
    63 Thumper 412038230
    64 BB Ying 410305491
    65 Baz 396872720
    66 Scott 396186489
    67 CPL Ski [dys] 393782405
    68 Instructor 377229838
    69 Semi 375062712
    70 SERVIS 371308687
    71 CQ 367432903
    72 CTT RIP 365638638
    73 ??? 364523373
    74 T 362641196
    75 Raven 362476890
    76 Here kitty kitty 359583274
    77 Muck 359089334
    78 Greg 356381027
    79 MONSTER! 354988051
    80 Will 353336218
    81 Zstorm 347049604
    82 john 343304255
    83 Davinci 333353050
    84 Alex 318846159
    85 Kitten McPurr 317842014
    86 Deogen �� 316862562
    87 Bod 316593215
    88 Cesat 309940542
    89 CBC 309682147
    90 Finnie 309576509
    91 CC 309410607
    92 THE EXECUTIONER 308481811
    93 Hap 2 306101148
    94 Carlos2oon 304433633
    95 McStu Senior 301038799
    96 Popek 299790467
    97 La Muerte 298638852
    98 Mark of respect 296567280
    99 Tubby Gambino 295617887
    100 LNK Sanspeur 295273523
    101 ©Albert of ���� 294828119
    102 Morten 294157918
    103 Scottish Warlord 291189755
    104 MAC 290512769
    105 JUST TUCK IT 290060869
    106 WHALE SHARK���� 289482276
    107 DJ 288482931
    108 Ketchup 288087797
    109 Ulysses 287803512
    110 Carl 284275624
    111 Beebs 283125040
    112 VJK 282913804
    113 Alex 282100872
    114 Xibalba 280385393
    115 Sub T 279283563
    116 r 279098036
    117 GHOSTS-D.E.N. 278678724
    118 Topdog 278164586
    119 Shooter 277633301
    120 BUDRICER 275265876
    121 Grand danois 272973544
    122 RocknRolla 272772887
    123 Lasse 272389652
    124 A&O's Michael 271186645
    125 SUP ZD 268008716
    126 Rain 267128269
    127 Mark 266171167
    128 FiFth 265383849
    129 STREAK 262177094
    130 SUP THOR 260066394
    131 lee 259891373
    132 Scarface 259540293
    133 Voltaire 2.1 258508923
    134 Ouakyfu 257432110
    135 104077 The Duke 257364075
    136 HUNTER (��) 254794801
    137 MaD Twins 254531537
    138 FREEZER 254450617
    139 M-NS 253673120
    140 Hunter 253199525
    141 Crizz 252192432
    142 tony finger 251501376
    143 fingers 251189833
    144 frylock 249710153
    145 RINGO 248043857
    146 greatone 246943741
    147 Zamboni 246062361
    148 /$%÷*^&„#÷♧{~ 244173401
    149 Capt. Razor 243587584
    150 Nate 243291390
    151 Goku 243211565
    152 Silver Shield 242414290
    153 Raging Robbie 240250014
    154 King TUT 239402471
    155 trashman 239079420
    156 El Gallo Guapo 238998043
    157 SOUL 236565900
    158 Ender 235741654
    159 Podwar 235565597
    160 Bird of Prey 235403509
    161 Sticky Ricky 235185618
    162 Joe 234871819
    163 whitekiller 233932963
    164 Colombian Snowflake 232881492
    165 rob 232734316
    166 -Bazz- sPiBtl330 232139796
    167 DJ 228620872
    168 ☠ Doc GHOSTs ☠ 228208481
    169 Sauron 227711209
    170 Rob 227710651
    171 Bird tRAPPER 227126164
    172 Big Mac 225852347
    173 Robbot 224753402
    174 Keyser Soze 224696290
    175 N8 224655299
    176 GTA 222849738
    177 Nieuwnoord 222066436
    178 DeerSlayer 221335577
    179 WIDOW MAKER 221022162
    180 Pelle P - Ghosts 220954531
    181 Lilcrizz 220512608
    182 Bobby Brobst 219947642
    183 DizzMan 218943334
    184 Sgt Suarez 218794482
    185 Robbie Lucchese 218039006
    186 TAP Supreme Leader 217970509
    187 LNK gman 216448805
    188 Hooley 216363128
    189 Keg 215367379
    190 DonnyG 214936089
    191 Maverick 214366962
    192 Mac 214209197
    193 HOUND pup 213732410
    194 7odd 213353163
    195 Super Jo 213219857
    196 BAWanator 213173494
    197 Super Redcow 213082390
    198 Elektra. 212954660
    199 U&I Sgt Furtado 212762914
    200 DS DA 211491208
    201 NyCKiLLaNiKo77 209692630
    202 ALEX 209273546
    203 Ru@4-'rL-2' 209016868
    204 NIGHTFORCE 208937002
    205 Gav11 207759224
    206 Daniel 207566329
    207 DZ 206896191
    208 Master 206442852
    209 Sir Smoke 205904725
    210 The Punisher 204929884
    211 MrTANKem 204727483
    212 savageone 204640017
    213 russ 204529985
    214 RETIRED 203962087
    215 Long John Mirg 203814751
    216 SG LordZen 203465343
    217 Old Mac 202538387
    218 Alex 202423030
    219 Rich Kingsman 202388118
    220 Belphegor 201848560
    221 DROGON 201521844
    222 Haria 200770062
    223 dodo 200738618
    224 God of War 200252243
    225 TulipsOnMyOrgan 200207431
    226 Roberto H 198500289
    227 KIMBO 198326414
    228 ĢAFFER? 198237190
    229 Rommel 198166211
    230 Lady ICB 197695974
    231 Nik Acid Gun 196401062
    232 easy 196281577
    233 Nightshade 195332540
    234 Brady 195020444
    235 Shred 194903341
    236 �� 193578505
    237 G1 192918153
    238 Grove 192848759
    239 PHELPSIE 192332641
    240 HANGMAN'S NOOSE 190733856
    241 Castro 190475728
    242 Big JAB 190309540
    243 Gen. Pope 190111398
    244 Walle Viking 188980218
    245 LNK PAIN 187869691
    246 Xhao 187597037
    247 Greenbloets 187564970
    248 Beaker 187435004
    249 Private MOM 187377854
    250 Dagger6 186177793
    251 The Royal PE NIS 186079856
    252 Jrizzle 185944610
    253 Lady Fizz 185884736
    254 Matt 185193599
    255 Russ 184991888
    256 Bacon lust 184763462
    257 HERETYK 184539607
    258 Jack 184441406
    259 bill 184199836
    260 Tasseled Wobbegong 183955743
    261 Jayhawk85 183242630
    262 MS. LAW OPS 183239075
    263 TTO Zodiac 182332538
    264 Mav 182199645
    265 Century 181905804
    266 KoKaine Kowboy 181764512
    267 FUBAR 181759232
    268 LadyRowe83 181376274
    269 Zues 181137079
    270 Bud 180780173
    271 Yong 180539293
    272 Fighting Outlaw 180102691
    273 Skins 180056420
    274 Commander Greene 179522820
    275 Y 178999544
    276 Race 178257565
    277 Flo 177980454
    278 UP Pilot 177588262
    279 Fred 177580130
    280 Mike 177501139
    281 TheGuad 177380993
    282 Hobbs™ 176506813
    283 Infected 175420470
    284 Reaper 175334148
    285 KilzUgood 175174469
    286 Acid Rain 174349508
    287 Steve L 174180018
    288 Raven 174135649
    289 Dalt 173649479
    290 Tron 173227058
    291 rhinoman860 172803592
    292 C 172733777
    293 BF 172676059
    294 Red wolf 171532858
    295 Philly 171455664
    296 DEMARNATOR 171261551
    297 ringer 170995218
    298 Devildog121 170959617
    299 Jimmy 170707599
    300 τΛק Gεη ק 170359310
    301 SALT LIFE 170037724
    302 A&O's Michael 169733494
    303 master scott 169262810
    304 ☆ႦαɱαႦҽαʂƚ☆ 169191557
    305 šīə§əł 169164898
    306 De2on 168948737
    307 DBilko 168797782
    308 Capt Campbell 168567866
    309 Deadpool 168229218
    310 Alex 167105766
    311 Corey 167019975
    312 Hammer Head 166753251
    313 Anthony (RIP PABLO) 166520809
    314 Racermichi 166356388
    315 #tubesteak 166268314
    316 THOR 165855061
    317 Patrick 164953440
    318 Legs 164861910
    319 matt 164845610
    320 Sнαυηα 164833103
    321 C.K. GɧΩς†яlĐзЯ 164692992
    322 CPT BLACK RET. 164609035
    323 Mutts 163811699
    324 Elites 163448392
    325 pogo 163417800
    326 ? 163314014
    327 ��whos care�� 163191721
    328 - Morph - 163078854
    329 Juice 163024628
    330 LOST Soul . 162366890
    331 I'M'2@-''nu-'kLr''-I 162314967
    332 Ben loves Miss K 162194077
    333 Matt 2 162094932
    334 Piro 161672058
    335 Ed 161646774
    336 E-BUG 161363627
    337 Sgt. Slaughter 161064926
    338 Ninja 159036943
    339 BlackFlag 158876734
    340 Puff puff pass 158527258
    341 SPECIAL - KD 158176972
    342 Maca 157363692
    343 Bigken 157143303
    344 Octane 156948760
    345 Sara 156614773
    346 Douglas MacArthur 156598743
    347 Alex 156374570
    348 Vendee 155922926
    349 sir daz 155204562
    350 Malaga 155078040
    351 SUPU Jester Jr. 154518883
    352 Johnson 154500840
    353 myron 154483673
    354 saggy balls 154404385
    355 Jim 154335205
    356 Arne 154091472
    357 Sam 153603275
    358 Massacre 153564204
    359 Madsk1llz 153563469
    360 Classified 152834003
    361 Great White Shark 152550196
    362 lulu 152530594
    363 Jimmy The Gent 152471757
    364 Beaker LwO 151809111
    365 GDF #1 Hitman 151377364
    366 Sheff 2 151376917
    367 Evil viking 666 150923332
    368 Nicki der Raecher 150768278
    369 PA DL 150566612
    370 Commander Boom Boom 150317324
    371 Drax 150258313
    372 ANZAC CROC AU 150165201
    373 CK 150150583
    374 BARRACUDA 149660826
    375 Redwings 149470050
    376 CplG 149385107
    377 bert 148936566
    378 SG kanina 148903043
    379 SPANKY 148446560
    380 Arkangel 148202382
    381 Greasy Thumb 148159562
    382 Kaylen 147937911
    383 chris mini 1 147601395
    384 TeXowarrior 2 147519080
    385 D.I.F 146906876
    386 sdj03 146599457
    387 Tarilyn DZKC 146413112
    388 T I/AJ 146368500
    389 Demarnator4 146342585
    390 Mini 146317450
    391 ROBBO WHO? 146184059
    392 Rocklin 146092065
    393 Deer Killer 146079264
    394 Joe 145823401
    395 Slimey finger 145603539
    396 ��Zero�� 145585516
    397 Deadpool 145577668
    398 Intervention 145491918
    399 Kg2017 145327873
    400 kev 145099921
    401 MacL 144746579
    402 Gen Trees 144415552
    403 Mike 144325355
    404 Harry Balzack 144267886
    405 ~maddog~ 144227408
    406 Abhinav 144125720
    407 Tarilyn 144112903
    408 Willo 144057074
    409 κιηκγ κοηցαsო 143965325
    410 Klaus 143785454
    411 General Butt Naked 143765716
    412 In God We Trust 143764662
    413 Slacker 143762587
    414 joh 143543674
    415 Darek 143454999
    416 Alex TX 143326517
    417 Majo1234 143309409
    418 Joker 143231474
    419 Johnny Chimpo 143134531
    420 Alex 142941195
    421 Trouble 142875349
    422 AJ (NED)��TI 142795081
    423 Thunderfoot 142787896
    424 BIGDAWG 142742463
    425 FURY 142717607
    426 Tolly 142496978
    427 Samtex WHO? 142482812
    428 Ballslapper 142421327
    429 Sheetstainz O'Brien 142383238
    430 Captain Steelman 142340775
    431 CoRnHoLiO 142212541
    432 BOO 142129178
    433 tjflyhigh-Gigi 142122310
    434 HMD 142068331
    435 Night Stalker 142066564
    436 Alex 142038970
    437 Council. 142017887
    438 Andrew 141998280
    439 Dogfish Shark 141937901
    440 Aviator 141859010
    441 Skipster 141713459
    442 PITA2 141517224
    443 ..:Crusty:.. 141464120
    444 BRO 141444474
    445 Rich 141243719
    446 -=]TOY[=- (R) 141158428
    447 BiGsHaNeO 141094733
    448 GH 141062517
    449 Brew 141060444
    450 Penn 141043467
    451 JCR ( Burrbear) 140874537
    452 Angel ~ 140817314
    453 Herbie Hined 140762216
    454 SilverStreak 140660302
    455 kanin 140643445
    456 Mr SBG 140509975
    457 GWa-OJ 140446183
    458 ✴MICKE✴ 140385987
    459 ToGun 140170007
    460 CPT S 139955850
    461 Timebomb 139748386
    462 G-Flow 139734533
    463 GOLDEN GODDESS 139551852
    464 Sky Penguin OCT 139533851
    465 Dark Diggler 139398954
    466 V 139202472
    467 Martin 139004223
    468 Shlomi 138998409
    469 M I G O N E 138864933
    470 Sheff 138625989
    471 Back 138601055
    472 Deicide 138503185
    473 BostonHammer 138499711
    474 MissGr33n 138490499
    475 Edl1G 138253765
    476 Addd RIP PABLO 138241945
    477 Stone 138195059
    478 sushi 138037520
    479 Slacker Alex 137977128
    480 Figs 137791751
    481 mike 137647447
    482 The Cleaner 137634972
    483 Schaatsen op klompen 137588282
    484 Bob 137460800
    485 BOSS 137385826
    486 bundy 137055161
    487 Short Bus ST-6 136935990
    488 Sgt Slaughter 136756418
    489 Who Cares 136263525
    490 Henny 136211249
    491 nobody 136163293
    492 Ingolf 136150538
    493 dusty069 136056728
    494 D Bone 135992331
    495 Renegade 135911793
    496 Delusion 135859441
    497 Mr Big 135819289
    498 ** Roll Tide Roll ** 135800815
    499 Super Saiyan 135547435
    500 NoName 135488395
    Last edited by Vile Lynn; 10-05-2017 at 04:25 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •