[TOP 500 Winners][Faction] UAE United 2/24 - 2/27

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: [TOP 500 Winners][Faction] UAE United 2/24 - 2/27

  1. #1
    Development Team
    Member Since
    Dec 2015
    Post Count
    352

    [TOP 500 Winners][Faction] UAE United 2/24 - 2/27

    1 Ghosts Army 1294869858
    2 Trying This Out 865026454
    3 Full Metal Trannies 481674122
    4 Goodfellas 340837404
    5 -- Guess WHO -- 326680438
    6 Instructor Corps 235104576
    7 Tне ЯеvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 176055968
    8 The Abusement IPark 171073807
    9 [dys·func·tion] 157800774
    10 SuperFaction1 155254900
    11 House Of Slackers 137815690
    12 BLACK BERET REBELS 126113673
    13 אריות הים 122862452
    14 " M0$T H@TED " 71282248
    15 Angels & Outlaws 65790845
    16 Lee Elite 60790618
    17 Strength & Honor 60026179
    18 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 59202315
    19 Freedom! 58487103
    20 THE PIRATES (TM) 50671770
    21 One More Time 50386465
    22 SHARK PAIN 43281515
    23 John5150 41732929
    24 Veteran Forum Fighters 41249452
    25 Late Nite Killas 40419810
    26 UNKNOWN MED ARMY 39281452
    27 kόλαση kυνηγοσκυλο 38253788
    28 ɯɐĠ!ŚʇĖɹ ɯÖɹʇɐן!Ś 35191383
    29 WARBLING CLOWNS 33152304
    30 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 31163379
    31 ས๑₮๑ཞར๑ມຮ ๖ศຮ₮ศཞอຮ 29379615
    32 Tacos & Gippers 28790508
    33 SKOK 27315463
    34 Anzac Militia 27044957
    35 Shadows in Valhalla 25779826
    36 ill Mannered Death Squad 24707093
    37 Boomtown Rats 23567483
    38 Halo Pirates 21475373
    39 ��������War☠2012☠Lord�������� 21050490
    40 Special Operations Brigade 20175070
    41 MILITARY PL- GROM 20122219
    42 USMC DOGS OF WAR 19586742
    43 Englands War Machine 18795669
    44 Nordic Gods Marching 18601019
    45 Ice Cold Beer & Hot Broads 18461813
    46 Slaps Fighters Team 17610376
    47 Texicans 17365544
    48 (NWO) 17195174
    49 Tне геvЯцм ЦпdегDоgs 17060339
    50 ŠiRtY ЖΩΠКΣΨ ĒoRPs 16746118
    51 Viking Swarm 16595443
    52 Global Killers 16266875
    53 Content2Kill 15993433
    54 Pimps&Pinups 15014407
    55 The Buckwheat Development 14737673
    56 Americans United 14202408
    57 Abandon All Hope �� MILITIA 13983716
    58 Bilko's Warriors 13542538
    59 Superheroes United 13283209
    60 ṲℵЇ†Ɛɖ ⊥ų Šųღḯᾔα⊥℮ 13214610
    61 Rule The World 13206355
    62 The Real McCoys 13110257
    63 χιιι ηя√ 12724092
    64 Tequila Destroyers 12334409
    65 SLAP "N" TICKLE 12285701
    66 ARTAC10 Alpha 12025206
    67 Cowboys and Cowgirls 11563645
    68 The Dutch Fighters 11462561
    69 My Small Faction 11245808
    70 75th Regiment 10871162
    71 ThunderCats 10837485
    72 South Georgia Whoop A##! 10617638
    73 World Defense System 10540343
    74 VFF UK Royal Tramps 10492437
    75 MUPPET MAFIA 10415015
    76 Panther Elite 10215527
    77 x Dead x Patriots x 9963981
    78 Deplorables 9912937
    79 The Black Sheep Squadron 9904996
    80 United Armed Forces Elite 9815621
    81 RE-UNITED! 9479649
    82 ᏙᎣmᏍᏓy 9037619
    83 Knights Of Camelot! 8801961
    84 SAS x Elite x Squad 8697558
    85 †ℌ℮ ¢ґѦẕ„ ḟѦмїℓїѦ 8506551
    86 ΙηSυΓязсτιοи2 8426766
    87 VFF Ghosts 8410760
    88 Task Force One 8302871
    89 Kill Those Bast*** 8064753
    90 Officer Training School 7977007
    91 XTREME 7921255
    92 McGurTian Monsters 7848742
    93 nl holland power 7670658
    94 chaos charlie regiment 7596876
    95 ɯɐG̲̅!S̲̅ʇE̲̅ɹ ɯO̲̅ɹʇɐן!S̲̅ 7469373
    96 Frank' Faction 7438965
    97 @Vikings For Life@ 7344897
    98 God save the Queen 7333402
    99 Marines 7267162
    100 The WarHAWKZ 7253502
    101 Awesome Beavers 7157631
    102 xRBDx 7144579
    103 Real Moffo Pain 7074504
    104 યુનિટી સેવા સંશોધક 7031367
    105 Freedom-Zzzzz 6972772
    106 D S R 6964204
    107 The Union Jacks 6936338
    108 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 6845397
    109 (n.W.o.) 6715222
    110 Black Ops 6711470
    111 Dutch Raiders Rule 6364400
    112 Team Work 6333967
    113 The Green Brigade 6256406
    114 Goldless Campers United 6219556
    115 True Gumps 6142477
    116 Unity & Integrity 5967959
    117 Content2Klll 5871191
    118 Kings Of England 5658681
    119 Wheel In The Sky 5635706
    120 OMNICIDE 5588284
    121 VFF ( WDT ) 5583874
    122 Strategic Air Command 5544817
    123 Tactical Nuclear Penguin 5524421
    124 Super Imperial Fighters 5498598
    125 Viking Swarm I 5481368
    126 Lincoln County Regulators 5401434
    127 Sushi Army 1 5385323
    128 PutUpOrShutUp 5382421
    129 Valera 5358961
    130 The Bulls Balls 5320058
    131 Steal Team Six 5306683
    132 Silent Service 6 5183928
    133 Black Ops 2014s 5106193
    134 Minions ROck 5082655
    135 Da Real Army 4994186
    136 Flying Alphas 4965574
    137 Metal Apocalypse 4932110
    138 Resistance Is Futile 4856279
    139 Combined Arms Group 4851547
    140 Shorts Stack 4760415
    141 Mini Wolf Brigade 4699665
    142 General Nuisances 4525648
    143 Delta Team Wolf 4428335
    144 3rd ACR 4359144
    145 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 4323547
    146 Drunk Hamster Riots 2015 4060891
    147 AZ's Best 4060551
    148 The Chosen 4048855
    149 Werewolves and Warlocks 4035342
    150 Maverick 4026341
    151 TACO BURRITO 4008060
    152 Wolverine Heroes 3932589
    153 D1E HARD 3895078
    154 Armed Forces Vets 2 3870317
    155 WorkInProgress 3840601
    156 The Real MOFFO's 3807152
    157 The Coalition Elite 3801974
    158 United Team 3797312
    159 曰月神敎 3752754
    160 American Justice League 3743001
    161 AJ's Heroes 3717996
    162 Chop Chop Chop 3601396
    163 Men Of Mayhem 3599615
    164 UK2017 3364651
    165 We Are Regulators 3353785
    166 Respect And Honor 3333585
    167 ~*War Dogs*~ 3323696
    168 Rocket 3266798
    169 Caffeine 3256069
    170 Neuer Versuch 3254821
    171 United Warriors of Virtue 3241178
    172 USA Elites 3231611
    173 An Army Of One 3171630
    174 Panther elites 3158421
    175 AUSGLOBAL 3144448
    176 The Deadly Device 3136558
    177 zz land 3082282
    178 RUSH 2 WAR 3082248
    179 J/Z 3003952
    180 United States Of America 3000585
    181 Delta Team Wolf Pack 2999048
    182 *Englands Barmy Army * 2981370
    183 Midas Brigade 2957937
    184 CARNAGE RANGERS 2944361
    185 Extraordinary Gentlemen 2871149
    186 Dead Lost Souls 2863268
    187 American Liberation Front 2861360
    188 IN TENTS CAMPING 2856922
    189 YOاللعنة لكم جميعاYO 2850327
    190 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2839925
    191 Sveriges Lejon 2831985
    192 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 2830404
    193 No Quarter! 2826633
    194 Massive Golden Balls 2807741
    195 Kόλαση Κυνηγόσκυλο 2791942
    196 ⚔D£AD or A|I„£⚔ 2789438
    197 Bombs Away187 2780094
    198 St George 2773623
    199 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 2760469
    200 Tvix 2701521
    201 Lee2 2697776
    202 ****THE****TANK**** 2658560
    203 Soldiers Against Evil 2656157
    204 Army of Darkness 2648179
    205 Berlin Soldier 2622561
    206 Mission Accomplished 2613983
    207 motorcity madman 2568749
    208 Abridged 2562807
    209 Thugzs 2539260
    210 All stars supream 2522087
    211 New World Order Prime 2497139
    212 Born to be Heroes 2488804
    213 Norm's Dog House 2482862
    214 THE BADGERS DEN 2472697
    215 Dark Force 2460810
    216 Robotech Defense Force 2440238
    217 Pipelayer's 2424363
    218 Fяiеиd$ Яециiтеd 2419372
    219 VFF The Dirty Dozen 2412832
    220 PIRATES NATION (TM) 2411150
    221 LoSt...SoULs 2325258
    222 Ąngels Taskforce Dķsavowed 2301038
    223 R. I. P SAF Pablo *****es 2298672
    224 War Of The Worlds 2277962
    225 L.A.O.S. 2277693
    226 ★United States of America★ 2271735
    227 Assassin Rebel Raiders 2269651
    228 The Carpet Bombers 2266244
    229 NO FREELOADERS 2254706
    230 USMC PUPS of war 2243513
    231 Kill 'Em All 2232026
    232 Hands Of Stone 2174229
    233 700_Octane 2171184
    234 New Born Heroes 2164696
    235 Silent Death Squad 2162985
    236 Aussie's Astros Alliance 2160741
    237 Alpha Squad Elite 2158103
    238 SEALS Rule 2137204
    239 Bacon Lube Addicts 2116825
    240 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 2104570
    241 ��Halloween�� 2074554
    242 CHAOS Deep Earth Underground 2066895
    243 AUSSIE PRIDE 2032935
    244 Girls Power Group 2008476
    245 Shock & Awe 1980798
    246 Thai Fight Club. 1972333
    247 Down For Life!! 1944763
    248 Smoking Skulls 1941185
    249 BIKERS DEN 1904128
    250 aaa3 1893567
    251 Cobra F1 1885285
    252 God Save The Psycho Bears 1881006
    253 Lucyfer 1880306
    254 pierewiet 1875920
    255 Do I Look Like I Give A Fark 1847067
    256 Bandit Assassins 1836460
    257 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1826103
    258 Warlord 2014 1815542
    259 The Wise Guys 1804798
    260 Special Operations Forces 1802865
    261 PEPPER WOLF PACK 1769196
    262 Army_Of_One 1756659
    263 The Original SWAT 1754659
    264 lost battalion 1728184
    265 Global Restoration 1719347
    266 ぢ@ИG ИEЦF 1695238
    267 Banana Rama 1675094
    268 Tactical Command Unit 1671402
    269 Black Hand - Zrna Ruka 1658689
    270 Slapping Insurgents 1654881
    271 METAL 1650826
    272 Werth172 1634296
    273 explosades 1619874
    274 Daily 420 1604390
    275 Kushkillas Elite 1595483
    276 Fx 1586011
    277 Bad Company alliance 1549843
    278 American History X 1539262
    279 The North Group 1537846
    280 A J Mustangs 1518839
    281 RBDruNks�� 1508505
    282 4theWorld 1491768
    283 SAS ELITE 1487700
    284 kalimar shuc de dah 1471596
    285 Content2Kill B@st@rds 1455807
    286 (NWO) - 85 SBS 1453686
    287 Knife, Fork n Chance 1449543
    288 Grunts Utd 1441612
    289 Killer Wrenches 1430893
    290 Smallforce 1429367
    291 #Spartans# 1426507
    292 Couch Raiders 1418458
    293 North Atlantic Treaty Org 1409758
    294 Symbiotic Parasitz 1389799
    295 Operation PokeAho 1378442
    296 Flyer Team 1376470
    297 -=GROM=- 1366877
    298 Crazy Horse's Warriors 1365771
    299 Global War Elite 1359553
    300 212 1352618
    301 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1343968
    302 BANBARIANS 1340567
    303 DeltaForce 1323296
    304 Sleepless Bandits 1316721
    305 Art Of Wariers 1310292
    306 BetleBailey 1309926
    307 World Super Soldiers 1309186
    308 ill Mannered Players 1293799
    309 EVERY SINGAPOREAN SON 1283857
    310 SAS 1278495
    311 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1278313
    312 murder.death.kill 1264261
    313 BandOfBrotherz 1260356
    314 Black Operations 1260185
    315 The Perpetuates 1258157
    316 US Delta Assualt Force 1256794
    317 DANGER CLOSE 1250834
    318 Cow with a twitch 1234482
    319 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1230311
    320 Big Wangs 1211613
    321 United We Stand 1209154
    322 Sin's Army 1204308
    323 All Nono's United 1198723
    324 BATTLE GODZ 1181056
    325 Special Operations Command 2 1180274
    326 HQ1 1175396
    327 Dutch Marines 1174365
    328 BuckNutz 1161205
    329 Miller's Mercs 1159301
    330 Celestial Soldiers 1157697
    331 €„{LoSt SoulS}„€ 1153021
    332 The Abusement Park 1 1148078
    333 Whykings 1144785
    334 Jägerbombs 1135581
    335 GreeSucks 1122959
    336 MEXICAN CONNECTION 1119524
    337 ��PARTY CRASHERS�� 1113527
    338 MountBlood 1107989
    339 Project Ptarmigan 1063114
    340 Southern Sharpshooters 1041551
    341 Red Death Squad 1038576
    342 JustWarMongers 1031545
    343 Scorpion's Den 1025086
    344 Marks Mighty Mem 1021285
    345 Whoopa d'do 1018155
    346 The United Kingdom 1016282
    347 Target1 1011159
    348 Age Is Just A Number 999833
    349 Spud And Chips 984451
    350 Oasis Of Death 971796
    351 Sons Uv Liberty 965693
    352 The Dutch Buccaneers 957947
    353 iWeed ™ 955849
    354 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 954835
    355 Infected Boot of Blest 950692
    356 The_Odd_Ones 944974
    357 Confederates 942231
    358 Sreaming Eagles 940078
    359 Traptors 938379
    360 DicCeo 930155
    361 Screaming Eagle 928775
    362 Guardhouse 926176
    363 dip crew 905707
    364 Hackensackheroes 904526
    365 Cnl Sanders Team 904133
    366 Typhoon Troopers 902500
    367 GHS Tigers 893306
    368 < BARLEY & HOPS > 892528
    369 Heavy Marine Helicopter 887621
    370 SICK TWISTED WAYS 885838
    371 leo's 882363
    372 believe7 881025
    373 Wanderlust 872486
    374 Deciples Of Doom 860731
    375 nonsense1 848272
    376 Our Little Project 845520
    377 The Main Drain 843308
    378 Valiant Mercenary Marines 841972
    379 5th Panzer Div 837743
    380 FRACTIOUS 832219
    381 Apex Demons 829255
    382 Santa's Little Helpers 827917
    383 Legion of War 820114
    384 Gh0st Wolves 813675
    385 Iron04eagle 812110
    386 trigger readers 811542
    387 FALLEN SOLDIERS UNITED 811299
    388 Capt John Holding 802199
    389 I Love Beer 799747
    390 M Group 796033
    391 Army of Shlomi 793490
    392 Da-Bears 792513
    393 UnitedWeStand 790125
    394 Random Acts of Kindness 786705
    395 The Family Guys 782656
    396 Misfits of Viking Swarm 778924
    397 Indomitable Force 762405
    398 NRG2 759572
    399 invencible 2 759475
    400 Nelson's Victory 759136
    401 Damage Inc. 753567
    402 JC & THE BOYS 745001
    403 Cashed Up Warriors 743989
    404 MW Graveyard 742766
    405 Magyar Begyįrok 741571
    406 Sam's raiders 740457
    407 TOPGUN$ 740130
    408 Let God Sort Them Out 738409
    409 Eʏɛֆ օʄ ɖǟʀӄռɛֆֆ 732759
    410 DEATH ANGEL 720985
    411 HellraiserX 720813
    412 Path of Moon and Blood 719001
    413 Skyfall 718137
    414 Zombies and Princesses 701242
    415 Double Penetration 694012
    416 The United World Forces 693009
    417 Jedi Clan 689634
    418 Wrap 681441
    419 Acevedo Tribe 660914
    420 VFF Pppppounders 654840
    421 triumph 00 650582
    422 Good Guys 648214
    423 Better World 638040
    424 U.S. Army Bullies 637432
    425 1SG 637347
    426 WAR ANGELS 635512
    427 ekki rķša meš okkur 632895
    428 DragonForce 627974
    429 Untouchables Alliance 627445
    430 World Conquerors 625341
    431 Bombing Pirates 609702
    432 Roger Shadow 605462
    433 Dark soul zombies 599228
    434 St George's Knights 598446
    435 SFM 598138
    436 The Dirtbags 596880
    437 Silent Snipers Elite 593423
    438 PhatAussieMonkeys 591706
    439 Old World Patriots 589915
    440 Pinacolada Freefighters 584872
    441 The Penatrators 584798
    442 solo 1 582621
    443 The Break Aways 578326
    444 Kings Of Time 565367
    445 Ghost Riders Revenge 564888
    446 delta force 227 560073
    447 �� 554509
    448 The Real Feel 553970
    449 THK Relaxing Rendezvous 552702
    450 Faction Outcasts 551569
    451 Rebels 549301
    452 The Expendibles 547409
    453 Cpt SVP 539800
    454 Tanduay Rum 538539
    455 America and Great Britain 536226
    456 Strikers United Empire 535120
    457 Le Regiment Francais 533444
    458 Worldteam 532940
    459 VIRUS 532363
    460 Revenant Attack Force 530689
    461 The Art Of Payne 529113
    462 Bomb Kill Raid 526305
    463 Red Ant Brigade 523651
    464 Badass Inc. 523565
    465 Ice Cool Dudes 521492
    466 House Of Skulls 517922
    467 Have You Seen My Baseball 517671
    468 Joint Task Force-2 516938
    469 Colraw 514892
    Last edited by [PM] President Hightower; 02-27-2017 at 07:02 PM.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •