[Winners] Frontline:Serangoon

GREE

DECAGAMES Forum - Powered by vBulletin
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: [Winners] Frontline:Serangoon

  1. #1
    Development Team [PM] Dredd's Avatar
    Member Since
    Jul 2015
    Post Count
    82

    [Winners] Frontline:Serangoon

    Individual

    Rank Player Name Points

    1 GRIMLOCK 1827233153
    2 BEAST 1249894350
    3 Sandman XI 1064500361
    4 BB Ying EW 1001317781
    5 SUP ZD 909743145
    6 SUPu Nico 783545767
    7 Revelation 6-8 701721960
    8 GEO 696127468
    9 Commander 658213760
    10 E-TOON 637845396
    11 NiGHtForce REAPER 624931019
    12 Danny Greene 600586200
    13 CPT-Guey 575226750
    14 Pasion Rubia 572808892
    15 JOKER 571669690
    16 Super Joker 557716927
    17 Aces 546447955
    18 Eat Mor Chikin 543632830
    19 roytyler 490808088
    20 Shambles WST-6 474436351
    21 Zapata 470712290
    22 little Buff 468624359
    23 SUPU Devildog 451116917
    24 Was 434556480
    25 Gambero 429357416
    26 Cog 425551448
    27 Italian Stallion 414734398
    28 Warlock 408838634
    29 lulu 406911594
    30 mikemikemike 395948695
    31 CAPTAIN MORON 386862438
    32 tHe JeStEr 376077899
    33 Hammertime 371976946
    34 SUP Consigliere 363296545
    35 jk 360252345
    36 ZeLLe 358672706
    37 GENERAL RICHARD 357416351
    38 SUP Big Tuna 352541649
    39 CPD 350727961
    40 Hapuna 348371986
    41 Ironbaby 343673381
    42 GI Janesbong 340505522
    43 Deadpool 329397958
    44 Rome 328340854
    45 Oil Me Up 326362271
    46 4austin&perry 326135629
    47 General Black 315541038
    48 Naughty John 313924307
    49 War Machine 312595424
    50 Loth 306930364
    51 Amus 302268934
    52 Acid Rain 300611049
    53 007 300509398
    54 VJK 299687173
    55 John L of Merry Men 299134862
    56 King TUT 296707630
    57 MA****A 296004044
    58 Bazz 294840679
    59 cody 293832782
    60 bad101 293747832
    61 Batman 292013725
    62 Boss 302 291507790
    63 Princess MA 288516262
    64 Jock 279639523
    65 Shooter MacGavin 276529015
    66 Cypherhax 276178125
    67 Mad Max 274403754
    68 noonga -KYS- 270791997
    69 Traveler 267905997
    70 [SOF] oddis 267219779
    71 kapral Biven 266614966
    72 Ace24 266503832
    73 Anthony 259431564
    74 b 257812932
    75 j 257366479
    76 havinfun 252018387
    77 Mr E 249996629
    78 nobody 248487665
    79 G1 247658030
    80 Buttthead 244514056
    81 major malibu 243535900
    82 RD 239779559
    83 BJ 238771769
    84 Albert 238602999
    85 The Dogfather 236238348
    86 Brummied 234183397
    87 Ozymandias 234115211
    88 yyz 234073895
    89 Ho Lee Chit 231393520
    90 McFlorence 230550016
    91 HowIsThat 228700610
    92 fajah 228113203
    93 Martin 227692230
    94 Juggalo 226669653
    95 Alex 224572398
    96 BlackSheep2007 224208307
    97 Who Dat Kat? 223504245
    98 Short-timer 223487870
    99 WAR PUPPY 222128813
    100 Iron Woman 222078800
    101 Elliot Ness 220836044
    102 dead man walking 220489887
    103 ig Sg 220162023
    104 Sheff 219418478
    105 Ding_**** 218844149
    106 Octane ST-6 218628165
    107 Emma 215879904
    108 DS-DA 215822047
    109 Judge 214963768
    110 Captain Ken 214927823
    111 Snow 212328114
    112 Dont Tread on Me 211971087
    113 EDOGZ 210734219
    114 Baz 210257286
    115 Ian 207992309
    116 Spike KGC 207862682
    117 BILKO 207251624
    118 NIGHTFORCE 206916854
    119 MAC 206641721
    120 CountryBoy 205884725
    121 Mr St Louie 205708324
    122 Alex 204981340
    123 Derek -SOC ELITE- 204885425
    124 Maverick Gunner 203488441
    125 DIABLOPEZ 203383130
    126 Tink 203343730
    127 Moose 202231315
    128 Popek 202102335
    129 Bertha42 201809691
    130 MajorD 201799343
    131 RawJewels 201628453
    132 SUPu D Max-Moose 200252299
    133 PAULO 200059962
    134 Jakefromstatefarm 199744362
    135 Vachor 199614319
    136 Whitekiller 197973356
    137 Hughes 196602401
    138 Maggoo 194976972
    139 Nieuwnoord 194924506
    140 Z monster 194348066
    141 taylor 193757057
    142 DA Hawkins 193387184
    143 KBS - LIONHEART 193377526
    144 Hawg Hunter 193105951
    145 8e RIMA 192510949
    146 Emperors Haze 191828150
    147 Spartan 191816351
    148 MALEFICENT 191791227
    149 ray 191343649
    150 DANNY 189818337
    151 Lou 189740152
    152 Alexandra 189361338
    153 dbwoy 188793425
    154 Octo**** 188273019
    155 NiGHTFORcE 186599376
    156 Psyconaz 186519999
    157 Topdog 185697118
    158 SEAN BLOODAXE 185548471
    159 LeeSan 185533252
    160 Hugo Boss 184948524
    161 ALL NIGHT **** 184602069
    162 TSRAGR 184216594
    163 Badass 184125833
    164 EW Little John 184009659
    165 Danny 183841248
    166 tripod tim 183469108
    167 Matt 183361953
    168 Chatime 183347365
    169 Suppermarie spitfire 182573460
    170 THE STINKSTER -WCM- 182414545
    171 dluxbud 181712518
    172 Rw 181429660
    173 Lone Wolf 181420120
    174 Psychs2 181278766
    175 Rollie 181095183
    176 badtaste 181020472
    177 SUP FaQue 180216715
    178 gaz 178915669
    179 SUP ZD JR 178914282
    180 Joker 178911074
    181 Raven 178483275
    182 FREEZER 177922689
    183 { Nomade 177586763
    184 TAP Tom 177284372
    185 HERMANATOR 177195328
    186 Candyman 176719976
    187 Tubbytone 175901715
    188 Paulo 175819196
    189 d 175003938
    190 R.I.P. CHUCKY 174970125
    191 Slyder 174898354
    192 Guns N' Roses 174730436
    193 **** JUAN 173647544
    194 aj 173643600
    195 Kamikaze 173395185
    196 Merlin 172167616
    197 R@bbit 172048354
    198 Keyser Soze 171909300
    199 rpw 171727246
    200 BigNic 171466714
    201 Rip Melissa 171007006
    202 DEAD WEIGHTѢ 170431506
    203 NORCALGHILLE 169825116
    204 TARON LGSTO 169225354
    205 Saqib 168734028
    206 ^QQ^ 168404297
    207 The Queen 168124660
    208 Alpha Cannibal 168089788
    209 NoName 167795264
    210 Top RaideR 167784697
    211 LONDON PRIDE . 167629217
    212 *Storm* 167383646
    213 SHIELD 167119604
    214 BAP 166959054
    215 GRUMPYBEAR 166920375
    216 Skidmark ST-6 166321275
    217 DrDave 166148812
    218 Dasher 165816076
    219 B-TOON 165600101
    220 Douglas MacArthur 165442131
    221 Crazy Ones 165413879
    222 Davo 165256333
    223 The Real MISS 164817141
    224 Ghost Hunter 164590382
    225 Killroy 164018337
    226 QJ 163520167
    227 Fozzie Bear 163393280
    228 Commander Kris 163299726
    229 JudiGun 162565326
    230 birdtRAPPER 162458761
    231 F3AR KILLERM2 162426362
    232 Laione 162263319
    233 Ironhide 162012676
    234 Commander Boom Boom 161994550
    235 shoegal NY 161316601
    236 Col Mac 161126991
    237 IN****NITO 161023891
    238 jj 160847696
    239 Foo Fighter 160268117
    240 Snake Eyes 160218355
    241 Li'll Trouble 159804386
    242 Hassan i Sabbah 159466989
    243 BlkJak 159365457
    244 Daniel 159196985
    245 t's old lady! 158711854
    246 Goldy 158566293
    247 Barbie 158216823
    248 SHARKY KyS 157934617
    249 Conan 157752051
    250 fill 157293428
    251 Mike 157246194
    252 Keys 156474531
    253 Cha 156089326
    254 Figs 156029257
    255 Nik Acid Gun 155877529
    256 Dirt Bagg 155868695
    257 Stranger 155770420
    258 itchy wiv fleas 155689566
    259 Joker 155384510
    260 [RED] KID 155241126
    261 gman 155105750
    262 Houston 155011033
    263 Barra 154995396
    264 Tony 154660224
    265 pickles 154466781
    266 Major Derp 154451563
    267 Black Hawk 154277140
    268 Victus 154233505
    269 nobbys killers 154138519
    270 GEN RAHEEM 153832019
    271 GERA 153249874
    272 Almighty Wolf 153102097
    273 Night Stalker 152762172
    274 Mahoney 152730655
    275 Achilles 152705922
    276 Elite 1 152693325
    277 deicide 152620511
    278 Rob3 152170528
    279 Ian 152069543
    280 nikita 151922981
    281 Sean 151448323
    282 Abhinav 151254971
    283 Trey Man 150991835
    284 Sheldon Cooper 150786161
    285 Eric 150724529
    286 Tress 150625665
    287 StayStrongStat 150619840
    288 TwiStY 150318461
    289 Ironfist 149939625
    290 KillsForThrills 149785289
    291 Will 149089869
    292 Super Jo 149077485
    293 SPANKY 148458978
    294 SUP Stone 148457809
    295 SERVIS 148169657
    296 WeiLin 148123841
    297 Hepstar 147919634
    298 King Buddah 147341777
    299 SNOW 147336910
    300 martin 147026427
    301 Dark Apocalypse 146763204
    302 red house 2 146134486
    303 Matrix 145715836
    304 BAMABEAST 145498256
    305 Bobby Brobst 145378504
    306 jj2 145290036
    307 Death Throes 145002236
    308 Darren1105 144757906
    309 SUP Punisher 144714728
    310 Larina 143872957
    311 WARCHILD 143586963
    312 Headless Horseman 143544585
    313 rick 143520474
    314 Popeye 143265297
    315 Kick 143133936
    316 t 142984726
    317 LENNING TOON 142758610
    318 Spanky2 142635327
    319 Michael 142594764
    320 LNK Prays for Rick 142582509
    321 sgt lumpy 142374389
    322 Steve D -KyS 142252846
    323 Andrew Yan 141788746
    324 Torque 141703511
    325 I AM GERM !!! 141603191
    326 ChocGun 141365194
    327 patrick 141226365
    328 Esther's***** 141050970
    329 Babs 140999593
    330 RedRum VooDoo 140926354
    331 THE BLACK MAMBA 140634376
    332 WRATH 140269628
    333 gazfeldt 139771155
    334 jr bird tRAPPER 139464873
    335 Crazyhorse 139360494
    336 Robinou 139054206
    337 Mini B 138672847
    338 PHOENIX 138449058
    339 Fighterdeity 138273708
    340 Dont Mess With Texas 138175164
    341 AMPSURGE 138051954
    342 KillaMirsadRa 137959631
    343 Shred 137826654
    344 Arnaud 2 137463639
    345 Cmdr Emmenski 137334314
    346 FX 137127945
    347 GK 2 136692063
    348 M1ntyFresh 136342591
    349 Codee 136250323
    350 zngrhgh 135974068
    351 UnderCover 135839560
    352 Real Man 111 135795059
    353 --SORGIE-- 134954527
    354 Lulu 134892734
    355 Gabor 134868912
    356 Midget Roy 134772781
    357 castillo 134694971
    358 Liz 134679630
    359 jiggers 134649981
    360 jasper jr 134455874
    361 CBC 134253994
    362 paul 134174194
    363 Lone Wolf 133890163
    364 Prime Wolf 133875194
    365 dab 133530235
    366 Darkside Six 133450659
    367 HAWK 133334812
    368 Kido 132930022
    369 JJ 132608109
    370 Snow White 132555351
    371 SUP CMC 132506101
    372 MW Player 132409166
    373 Supu Wazza 132115697
    374 V 132001671
    375 Sir Gary 131749929
    376 Cha 131745674
    377 Alex 131368532
    378 Mico 131177065
    379 huge**** 131103732
    380 Dark Amah 130924794
    381 Mr Johnson 130848512
    382 JJ 130814661
    383 LopeDog II 130746195
    384 G I Jane 130689467
    385 ben 130480832
    386 M S 130342838
    387 NEMESIS 129964713
    388 Captain Insano 129666143
    389 Steve 129476970
    390 cec 129476645
    391 Cnote 129336478
    392 {BS} Wuestenfuchs 129250994
    393 Wayne 129156155
    394 naes 128824849
    395 Jack 128808427
    396 Killer 128716788
    397 morg 128616131
    398 gazoo 128482796
    399 Jason 128447418
    400 Nightshade 128360028
    401 MrTANKem 128343279
    402 Stellaman 128341759
    403 Loyalist D 128130916
    404 GIOGIO 128043636
    405 DurbaNite 127860077
    406 Caerus 127848159
    407 Scooter 127821863
    408 Hugh Jazz 127492524
    409 Big Daddy 127468078
    410 HH 127364297
    411 Alpha 127262168
    412 ~Colonel Kurtis~ 127257902
    413 andrew 127126736
    414 thegoodtwin 127063077
    415 Timtam 127008376
    416 Takern 126866864
    417 Menace 126859056
    418 SAF PABLO 126760078
    419 Jonny Five 126704938
    420 Dee N Dirty 126604421
    421 Marine Op 11 126538877
    422 Nick 126530444
    423 ANDY 126029488
    424 Wolf 125889450
    425 Jon 125749715
    426 Alex 125705380
    427 SES Cam2 125703878
    428 RIPpookie 125494138
    429 Mr. Smith 125410503
    430 PR 125324509
    431 Yoda who 125264432
    432 H.E.Nry 125252297
    433 BUDRICER 125195408
    434 winwin 125087555
    435 T-henk 124918348
    436 howie 124809016
    437 Jea The All Mighty 124724110
    438 pondie 124665532
    439 Stone 124450980
    440 4VioLatoR2kUSh0 124405859
    441 YY 124356510
    442 -ARK-Stoneface DK 124295457
    443 NyCKillaNiko77 124142101
    444 General BuBba 123901731
    445 loooooool 123703880
    446 Corporal Carnage 123612488
    447 Lord Rayzor 123374596
    448 Kane 123007189
    449 Donquist 122751099
    450 Sauron 122684211
    451 Wargasm 122620002
    452 BEAST Hunter 122574978
    453 Tommy 122569779
    454 Lucky Luciano 122428761
    455 Whiskey ****ey 122349763
    456 Unleash The Demon 122277009
    457 cool dude 122104535
    458 Matthieu 121950839
    459 NinjaMonty 121895523
    460 Jim 121884030
    461 Manila Ice 121704364
    462 JTIN 121703501
    463 Ghost 121619601
    464 General Kahn 121325862
    465 RiGoR mOrTiS 121120245
    466 Kingmans 121105094
    467 king carl 121058598
    468 Gunner 121029782
    469 delph 120941704
    470 THE EXECUTIONER 120907363
    471 rob 120789077
    472 Red Dog 1 120709903
    473 TequilaPolicia 120551339
    474 Snipr 120215521
    475 J 120119838
    476 RJ2 120103842
    477 Soprano 119942373
    478 GOD OF WAR 119906241
    479 Jack 119890112
    480 delta echo 119844238
    481 DID YOU EAT MY TACO? 119754123
    482 Jay 119658521
    483 Rock 119646167
    484 Crippler Quad 119641925
    485 G 119605569
    486 Josh 119548117
    487 T 119467395
    488 Frylock 119317800
    489 Zach 119191294
    490 wbb 119060950
    491 NCshooter 119055795
    492 BigMike1up 118887474
    493 Rob2 118824237
    494 xXRestInPeaceXx 118784545
    495 ^<C00k>_~ 118655974
    496 JEM1307 118634090
    497 Snake 118613737
    498 Golden Falcon 118563051
    499 No Drama 118510061
    500 She-Ra 118403995

  2. #2
    Development Team [PM] Dredd's Avatar
    Member Since
    Jul 2015
    Post Count
    82
    Rank Faction name Points
    1 SUP-U 20063433074
    2 WARRIOR EMPERORS 16404780592
    3 Goodfellas 15013407567
    4 –—d—u– S—–∞l Fo——— 6 11196335003
    5 Naughty TKM Assassins 9584346864
    6 Kill Yo SeIf 9370052602
    7 ---Guess Who--- 8865213363
    8 Trying This Out 8737595399
    9 ◊◊◊◊◊™ ◊◊◊ 8575852873
    10 The Abusement IPark 8203247549
    11 SuperFaction1 8003475026
    12 The****Squad 7743286772
    13 Destroyers 7678720051
    14 Slovenian Forces 7410891863
    15 *SPECIAL*ELITE*SOLDIERS* 6741742704
    16 Muppet Mafia 6689253436
    17 war warblers 6635522802
    18 Angels&Outlaws 6539516308
    19 Global Strike Force 6442627146
    20 THE PIRATES (TM) 6435387369
    21 Three Kingdoms 6392156595
    22 The Dream Team.Ro 6338172585
    23 The Unknown Soldier 6337168432
    24 SUPu –EV√≈√T√√√ 6286709412
    25 Let God Sort Them Out 6185985146
    26 Thou Salt Not Tequila 6137843773
    27 Good Will Hunting!! 6118655663
    28 INSANE CLOWN FACTION 6109482536
    29 Instructor 5831077523
    30 Bilko's Warriors 5788484363
    31 CHAOS Empire Bravo Regiment 5782725123
    32 iDelph Starting Over 5763071185
    33 Xx Sup Ositoire Xx 5710605624
    34 Elysium Delta Forces 5687194864
    35 –ed——––—–∏–∏––≥s 5686912430
    36 BLACK BERET REBELS 5682907509
    37 Special Operations Brigade 5596854661
    38 Call Of Duty Ops 1 5591547003
    39 UKR DEATH PACK 5588455364
    40 The Mediterranean Alliance 5557655498
    41 Alpha NPI Legacy 5529700007
    42 Strength & Honor 5528302485
    43 SHARK PIT 5497062880
    44 Generaals 5438819946
    45 Team UK 5420556059
    46 Elite New Gunners 5417045905
    47 Full Metal Jacket 5393272098
    48 Only The Illuminati 5387948649
    49 The New Development 5386302331
    50 AdultContent 5310579528
    51 Rule The World 5292344713
    52 my 5286313594
    53 Last Resort Players 5283166695
    54 Warlord 2012 5277274256
    55 xdd drunken sogers 5244903816
    56 The Real Underdogs 5243489465
    57 Delta Team Wolf 5099569643
    58 SPEC OPS GRUNTS 5075731163
    59 ill Mannered Players 5048536751
    60 X-Fighters 5039701930
    61 House of the Rising Sun 5036680967
    62 Freedom! 5005097225
    63 Hard Hatters 4999174357
    64 ŒŒŒŒ≤ŒŒΩŒŒœ ŒœŒΩŒŒŒŒπœ 4997628192
    65 Thugz Mansion 4965986670
    66 Captain Morgan Raiders 4960370237
    67 Red Alert Alpha 4951626878
    68 Vapor Kings 4873586571
    69 Faction killers United 2 4871641741
    70 NightForceVision 4837374154
    71 United Armed Forces Elite 4813508714
    72 Late Nite Killas 4784716886
    73 Octane 4767056158
    74 Silent Death Squad 4729514815
    75 VFF ASYLUM 4720721575
    76 Band Of The Red Hand 4719563326
    77 An Army Of One 4699670352
    78 420 4693054610
    79 McToken Baf 4658486746
    80 Take the Pain 4604897971
    81 Superheroes United 4601537755
    82 SAS x Elite x Squad 4599569724
    83 OSOK Elites 4551794694
    84 xRBDx REBELS 4539159973
    85 Apocalypse World Warriors 4533109298
    86 Middle Earth 4476768506
    87 KNIGHTS TEMPLAR CRUSADERS 4474052095
    88 Excellence 4441102479
    89 MW Pimps 4439766138
    90 Mcgurt Baf Token 4436120402
    91 Americans United 4429961120
    92 The Ninja Smurfs 4404948581
    93 Halo Pirates 4398404949
    94 Band Of Stoners & Boozers 4374231800
    95 Skull And Bones 4370059202
    96 TACO BURRITO 4368282849
    97 Kicking Ass & Taking Names 4347745940
    98 VFF Tramps 4334777136
    99 United Warriors of Virtue 4330773819
    100 SOC Elite 4303091521
    101 Englands War Machine 4272357734
    102 ŒŒŒŒ≤ŒŒΩŒŒœ ŒœŒΩŒŒŒ∑ 4235280005
    103 The Faction Nation 4224109788
    104 United Combat Vets 4192136605
    105 Wolf Pack Forever 4189502320
    106 Knights Of Camelot! 4174542803
    107 Ma6is 4143103150
    108 MILITARY ONE 4141126417
    109 Built To Hurt 4136449225
    110 Global Killers 4133879239
    111 Chicken Nuggetown 4105065221
    112 World Defense System 4087749491
    113 1Shot2Kill 4050817314
    114 Mini Wolf Brigade 4048137493
    115 Le Regiment Francais 4035290009
    116 VFF Rebels 4017713740
    117 Bandit Assassins 4014224953
    118 Slaughterhouse Vikings 4012109939
    119 For The Gipper 4007362887
    120 Lady Mama's Superheroes 3987900440
    121 Special Operation Brigade 3959893741
    122 Super Big Boys 3948683417
    123 Death-To-All 3925937393
    124 ⠸Elite Alliance Killers⠸ 3915952789
    125 The Dutch Republic 3904704859
    126 Inglorious Bastards All 3872715924
    127 MOJO 3838852436
    128 Rocket 3820030702
    129 Family Means Everthing 1 3810375704
    130 Bad Company alliance 3805829252
    131 Ace of skulls 3805453715
    132 Dead Monkey Clan 3783451073
    133 We're Thinking Fun 3776135831
    134 Sleepless Bandits 3766141435
    135 Insane Clown F K R S 3762133273
    136 The Atlantic Connection 3753372265
    137 VFF Ghosts 3746655550
    138 SpecOps 3720503680
    139 The Cotton Club 3700192464
    140 IN TENTS CAMPING 3682862679
    141 QDP Casuals 3679023270
    142 Alpha Squad Elite 3673901105
    143 Order of British Empire 3673446261
    144 VFF Alpha 3661319067
    145 Going Green 3657254182
    146 The Bulls Balls 3633867359
    147 skillzone 3586578269
    148 @Vikings For Life@ 3580698209
    149 Necropolis Fallout 3559654584
    150 UPA Revolution 3537577110
    151 McGurt Spec Ops 3532861189
    152 The Fightin' Elite 3522835488
    153 PL-GROM 3519472741
    154 Cowboys and Indians 3511019240
    155 Lee Elite 3483799699
    156 One Last Time 3477792941
    157 Galaxy Elite 3461846619
    158 Flyinscot 3445238879
    159 Death Dealer Clan 3442010480
    160 World Alliance Revolution 3436628959
    161 True Rebels Unite 3433906717
    162 Slapped2gether 3430299272
    163 Super United Trannies 3417308946
    164 Texicans 3404157737
    165 Dutch Raiders Rule 3403495595
    166 MMM Revolution 3402855652
    167 The North Group 3402496054
    168 DiRtY MARINES 3345577921
    169 Abandon All Hope  MILITIA 3345519821
    170 Skulls 3332159547
    171 501st Bravo HQ 3323236830
    172 The LawlessOne 3302821760
    173 MWHFSUEAK 3298105860
    174 The Dutch Fighters 3281720327
    175 Wolverine Heroes 3280599282
    176 VFF ( WDT ) 3275224738
    177 Maverick 3267572888
    178 Strategic Air Command 3262791727
    179 ∫Ԫ∫Ÿ≠∫ŸŸŸŸ 3257519140
    180 ‚United States of America‚ 3254270011
    181 ––d——– –†l–∞—–––∏ 3241913544
    182 Black Jedi sheep squadron 3241735248
    183 The Real MOFFO's 3226834363
    184 Da Real Army 3209558668
    185 DeltaForce 3200154740
    186 Nineteen Sixty Six 3186164559
    187 The BBags 3180663447
    188 The Real McCoys 3139484115
    189 aussie fordnuts 3132434932
    190 Slaps Fighters Team 3126253101
    191 Born to be Heroes 3117642463
    192 McGurt 3107307686
    193 Dead Lost Souls 3102194151
    194 x Dead x Patriots x 3081108081
    195 Nordic Gods Marching 3072537348
    196 The Green Brigade 3062970033
    197 Swedish House Maffia 3037505792
    198 101st Airborne Division 1 3023586939
    199 The United Nomads 3019889607
    200 CHAOS Empire Charlie Regiment 3003409450
    201 Army_Of_One 2987374694
    202 Dark Horse Rises 6 2984132124
    203 The Chosen 2963813837
    204 XTREME 2954086863
    205 True Gumps 2938761744
    206 Killit-N-Grillit 2937254129
    207 WorkInProgress 2922514707
    208 Candy Floss Killers 2910455929
    209 Cleveland UNMC 2892584377
    210 Bacon Lube Addicts 2883674395
    211 The Expendibles 2866830036
    212 Teddy2pops 2864460234
    213 Old School Alliance 2862766648
    214 Black Ops 2014s 2845696781
    215 Go Pokes! 2837877821
    216 PutUpOrShutUp 2830890271
    217 **AIR STRIKE PATROL** 2830204977
    218 RecruitBusters 2827348614
    219 Army of Darkness 2820801033
    220 -The Darkness- 2813600265
    221 ThunderCats 2813312704
    222 AR10 7.62X51 2812873775
    223 Boomtown Rats 2804469526
    224 Deadly Ever After 2795249957
    225 40k Plus Attack 2794013081
    226 Warlord 2014 2780915062
    227 Big Wangs 2766824011
    228 The Buckwheat Connection 2762559348
    229 ȶ∏∫≤‰∏ 2761956104
    230 Bond of Blood 2760138464
    231 Bunny Generaals 2758393827
    232 forever we fight 2754667105
    233 Tag&Bag 2725634130
    234 SKOK 2707895552
    235 Goldless Campers United 2707570390
    236 Alien Invasion Force 2687214543
    237 Viking Swarm 2669974417
    238 Southern Hospitality Crew 2666710158
    239 Winklemans Wingnuts 2648619360
    240 Misfits of Honor Elites 2641733561
    241 Demolition_Force 2632694518
    242 Bananas 2618561784
    243 Indomitable Force 2595387482
    244 Mission Accomplished 2584153349
    245 F—i––∏d$ ––—–∏i—–d 2579761702
    246 The Stonewall Brigade 2579546869
    247 Killer Faction 2567800973
    248 BBag Task Force 2556210943
    249 < ReVeNgE oF tHe FaLLeN > 2554540018
    250 Panther Elite 2553089395
    251 French Connection 2540620912
    252 The Fecking Kents 2535197431
    253 Rebels Camp 2531469259
    254 METAL 2529192048
    255 UNITED WORLD ARMY 1776 2524714991
    256 High Aces 2494316463
    257 Girls Power Group 2490935359
    258 The Imperial Alliance 2489828818
    259 Boss's Fluffy Bunnies 2486222046
    260 The Coalition Elite 2484059961
    261 Wheel In The Sky 2483051241
    262 War Winner 2477211521
    263 Berlin Soldier 2470514193
    264 The Intoxicated Pigs 2467052930
    265 Jedi Warriors 2459876145
    266 THE DIRTY DOZEN 2457468048
    267 Cobra F1 2447362091
    268 Original Navy SEALs 2444725846
    269 Lamers 2441015310
    270 Massive Golden Balls 2436015154
    271 Immortal Gladiators 2429291367
    272 Unknow Faction 2426923656
    273 Super United Ponies 2416900814
    274 God save the Queen 2413853147
    275 World Conquerors 2412508056
    276 Fight Club! 2410063656
    277 SAS ELITE 2396184531
    278 Black Ops 2393540047
    279 Kings Of England 2392085653
    280 Officer Training School 2387810326
    281 Kickbutters 2384425832
    282 ImpeachObama 2383335812
    283 Dragon's 2367871864
    284 ‚‚*minat…*n O ‚Ƕat…*n‚ 2356938173
    285 First person malitia 2356778995
    286 Screaming Eagle 2349946454
    287 Marine FR 2343011439
    288 SKYNETCOMMAND 2335570174
    289 5th Panzer Div 2329289927
    290 World War III Domination 2303182878
    291 Gh0st Wolves 2299201087
    292 Dark soul zombies 2295418435
    293 Red River 2295120290
    294 Ik Hou Van Holland!!! 2291707470
    295 TEAM HAWK 2289425123
    296 Deutsches Team 2282928121
    297 Silent But Deadly 2277037534
    298 wolf fang legion 2256284609
    299 Caffeine 2253543271
    300 Weekend Recon 2252719912
    301 SOC Alpha 2249457838
    302 P.A.R.A.D.O.X 2245829234
    303 The Weak Become Strong 2233818881
    304 Sappers Lead The Way 2233120152
    305 Navy Seals 2232360762
    306 Seal Team Six 2229181136
    307 The Dutch Buccaneers 2220619965
    308 Tactical Command Unit 2204439275
    309 OMNICIDE 2202565917
    310 Have Some Fun 2199628880
    311 Metal Apocalypse 2196306369
    312 ŒŒŒŒ≤ŒŒΩŒŒœ ŒœŒΩŒŒŒ∑œ 2192123023
    313 Russian Assault 2180295139
    314 The Union Jacks 2168658283
    315 Damage Inc. 2166825309
    316 Dbalz34 2154782512
    317 50 Shades Of DEAD 2151999506
    318 Neuer Versuch 2134317591
    319 CARNAGE RANGERS 2128349857
    320 KushKillas 2128033569
    321 Atlantic Attack Armarda 2115218160
    322 nl holland power 2111871507
    323 Freedom-X 2109435074
    324 We Are Regulators 2105546884
    325 Alpha Company 2097622997
    326 North Atlantic Treaty Org 2084925011
    327 SUPER ELITE ASSASSINS 2083784845
    328 St George 2076650357
    329 ZXC 2076297789
    330 lost battalion 2073815496
    331 Men Of Mayhem 2069905867
    332 ~*War Dogs*~ 2063965068
    333 Rebel Squadron 2045217551
    334 Fighting Mad 2038597233
    335 Zombie Headhunterz 2035845688
    336 Mirandas House Of Pain 2035396528
    337 Strike Force Red 2029014710
    338 Anti-Social Society 2018430136
    339 SEAL TEAM TWO 2015931437
    340 U.S. Army Bullies 2014253328
    341 Awesome Beavers 2013746782
    342 Devil Dogs Gulf Co 2012268620
    343 Asymmetric Warriors 2005205136
    344 Ubeenbuttslamed 1990678870
    345 The Coalition Kings 1973575920
    346 3rd ACR 1971002548
    347 UNITED ELITES OF AMERICA 1968604242
    348 Mn Outlaws 1943975880
    349 Stealth Assassins 1940501967
    350 XxRBD-SINxX 1936685050
    351 Russian Empire 2 1936054862
    352 Global War Elite 1925915683
    353 Elysium Retirement Village 1924680594
    354 Marks Mighty Mem 1921048183
    355 Psyco Bears 1904129471
    356 Abridged 1882216005
    357 212 1875947147
    358 Down For Life!! 1873662683
    359 The United Kingdom 1872081566
    360 Combined Arms Group 1868203286
    361 Machination16 1865826396
    362 American Justice League 1847918583
    363 Lee2 1846404903
    364 Deciples Of Doom 1841987317
    365 NATO HEROES 1841368303
    366 The Black Sheep Squadron 2 1837078479
    367 The Destroyers 1823674396
    368 Guns 1822703648 368
    369 iWeed ‚Ѣ 1817091770
    370 United Faction Fighters 1808021829
    371 Kill Those Bast*** 1804905465
    372 SAS x Elite x Squad 3 1799567591
    373 American Liberation Front 1789969632
    374 GRUMPY OLD PUNKS 1776657497
    375 Special Boat Service Corp 1767775842
    376 Bravehearts of Scotland 1766510350
    377 Pat's Shakin' Device 1755370134
    378 Captain Op 1752381083
    379 The Perpetuates 1747778756
    380 America and Great Britain 1742014933
    381 Universal Alliance 1739262846
    382 1SG 1738375077
    383 The Department of War 1736115525
    384 Space Monkeys United 1734206873
    385 zz land 1729493190
    386 Killer Wrenches 1728312957
    387 Zulu Team 6 1721516229
    388 Northern Viking Raiders 1721158477
    389 Shorts Stack 1717374153
    390 No Quarter! 1717048478
    391 BLACK OPS #1 1713086999
    392 delta force 227 1713017689
    393 Conquerors_700 1712766187
    394 BetleBailey 1708912733
    395 The Break Aways 1707274458
    396 ‡™‡‡™‡™‡™‡ ‡™∏‡‡™‡™ ‡™∏‡™‡™∂‡‡™‡™ 1705655898
    397 Respect And Honor 1704691422
    398 Zombies and Princesses 1704072585
    399 Badass Honey Badgers 1703106138
    400 Thugzs 1702183849
    401 Good Guys 1698584279
    402 Operation PokeAho 1696386018
    403 Valera 1683063432
    404 >>NuclearCarnage<< 1669371490
    405 GOD's Army 1668837815
    406 BLACK CROWN RAIDERS 1658297435
    407 GRAND MASS DESTRUCTION 1643888914
    408 Russian Spetsnaz 1641828617
    409 85superbowl Shuffle 1639340214
    410 United Forces Official 1635710140
    411 Candyland Crime Kings 1633347349
    412 Ship Of Fools 1631050449
    413 Hidden & Dangerous 1623943890
    414 Southern Sharpshooters 1612727253
    415 420 Rebels 1612688290
    416 The Hamburg Vaders 1611806424
    417 Slapping Insurgents 1600634381
    418 Pinacolada Freefighters 1576532999
    419 Predator Army 1576298154
    420 TOP DOG COMMANDERS 1576099540
    421 Alpha@command 1563966216
    422 Phoenix Faction 1563150073
    423 BuckNutz 1558952991
    424 Werewolves and Warlocks 1555141573
    425 Trident's Celestial 2 1551470599
    426 Carlo's Band Of Brothers 1542443106
    427 General Nuisances 1534624853
    428 Hamburg 1534332341
    429 All British Forces 1530798475
    430 Spartacus Dominator 1530175103
    431 Sreaming Eagles 1528731377
    432 Dark Force 1513524568
    433 Air Force Retired 1509059508
    434 Hackensackheroes 1506587219
    435 Save Our Soles 1493929146
    436 Lord Of The Rings 1478558771
    437 murder.death.kill 1474421735
    438 SEALS Rule 1458887769
    439 TotalDarkness 1442627625
    440 USAF AMMO 1441346418
    441 Soldiers Against Evil 1436364031
    442 United States Army 1436259207
    443 TigerSharks 1436011050
    444 Cashed Up Warriors 1433102829
    445 Ministry of Chaos 1428270272
    446 Midas Brigade I 1428202540
    447 Blue American Dawn 1426796478
    448 Death Factory 1424158557
    449 ]FXH[ Foxhounds 1423667322
    450 Viking Warriors 1422496599
    451 XThis Thing Of Ours X 1416008092
    452 And Justice For All 1398405821
    453 Pipelayer's 1392534214
    454 American History X 1386081608
    455 Ice Cold Beer & Hot Broads 1385107918
    456 Armageddon Warriors 1383667601
    457 3rd Marine Division-KSK Alpha 1382844299
    458 Silver Bullets 1382387266
    459 Rebels 1381344051
    460 Death To Pirates 1370985660
    461 Skyfall 1368160696
    462 The Zombie Horde 1366553717
    463 The Demolotionists 1358609233
    464 U.S.Navy 1357248256
    465 Northern Lights Aces 1356425684
    466 Uk War Force 1356314437
    467 CHAOS Assassins 1353213737
    468 Warrior Teutonic Faction 1352111917
    469 The Devilis Work 1349130169
    470 The Abusement Park 1 1346832708
    471 Sling Shot 1332535468
    472 BATTLE GODZ 1330865840
    473 Fear No Evil 1329234549
    474 Death Zone 1 1324975572
    475 ŒŒΩœŒΩœŒŒœ 1314598778
    476 Urgent Fury 1297681006
    477 US Naval Force for Good 1288387973
    478 Tvix 1282956111
    479 Human Growth Hormone 1282604992
    480 Dominate You 1279788649
    481 aaa3 1272757923
    482 The Carpet Bombers 1271749528
    483 DANGER CLOSE 1269937150
    484 MacBombers 1268469053
    485 Royk 1261257310
    486 PROPHETS of DOOM 1249954900
    487 The Untouchable Forces 1248289529
    488 Cnl Sanders Team 1248005668
    489 Dogg Pound Gangsta 1246578879
    490 Peanuts Gang 1243080124
    491 Big Hairy Boss 1238687843
    492 Selfish Loyal B@STARDS 1231961185
    493 Heavy Marine Helicopter 1231519237
    494 United States Of America 1231059422
    495 Cannon Fodder Comrades 1228026568
    496 Sindicate 1224504326
    497 believe7 1223489353
    498 D1E HARD 1220643465
    499 oOFriends Stand UnitedOo 1219590878
    500 FCW 1218745470

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •