PDA

View Full Version : Syndicates on android



Leezygeezer
02-15-2013, 03:34 PM
Anyone actually got syndicates on android yet? It's not appeared on mine yet

gambet1234
02-15-2013, 03:37 PM
Yep. Upgrade and restart. Have a good WIFi connection.

Leezygeezer
02-15-2013, 03:37 PM
Cool, cheers I'll give it a whirl :)