PDA

View Full Version : How do you reset?



Invisigoth
07-02-2012, 12:55 AM
Made a mistake and want to start over. How do you do it as I can't locate a reset button in any of the menu's?

Thanks

stricker
07-02-2012, 12:57 AM
you can't unless you start a new game id on a different device...

Dr. Dengus
07-02-2012, 01:06 AM
Can support restart the game on your device?