PDA

View Full Version : Question



bmx94rider
05-08-2012, 10:06 AM
How do you get three houses?

jmeijer
05-08-2012, 10:08 AM
Must be a glitch.

i need muney
05-08-2012, 10:11 AM
No way nowadays.

jmeijer
05-08-2012, 10:12 AM
On second thought: if you have one house you live in, and two houses in CC.. you'll do the math.