PDA

View Full Version : 3 buildings at once??



Silverstripe
04-22-2012, 11:19 AM
I ran across this guy with 3 buildings going at once? Is there an old item that granted this ability or a bug?

I have a screen shot if needed.

Pikachu
04-22-2012, 11:33 AM
I ran across this guy with 3 buildings going at once? Is there an old item that granted this ability or a bug?

I have a screen shot if needed.

There's already a thread for this. Read the other thread. Here's the link: http://www.funzio.com/forum/showthread.php?25650-3-houses

This thread is unofficially closed.

Silverstripe
04-22-2012, 11:35 AM
Ok thanks

Must have missed it