PDA

View Full Version : "ONE CLICK CLEAR" not working ... ?



SCTW
03-05-2017, 08:28 AM
Hi,

I notice recently that the "ONE CLICK CLEAR" button in the LTQ, is there but disabled. I tap it, and nothing happens. Was this intentional? A bug? Any explanation would be appreciated.

Thanks!

Jcw9811
03-05-2017, 11:57 AM
Hi,

I notice recently that the "ONE CLICK CLEAR" button in the LTQ, is there but disabled. I tap it, and nothing happens. Was this intentional? A bug? Any explanation would be appreciated.

Thanks!

You didn't have the required activation points to hold the KP level that gives u the one click clear

King Ma$$
03-06-2017, 04:49 PM
You didn't have the required activation points to hold the KP level that gives u the one click clear

^^^^^^^^ +1

montecore
03-06-2017, 07:58 PM
Only kingpins get the luxury.